Back to list

History

Mar 26, 2022 - 25. OSC Frühlingsturnier
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER SC Berlin
2 N URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin
3 N EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
3 N HARMS Tyler 2004 M GER SC Berlin
5 N BICKEL Jakob 1999 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
6 N YUVACAN Tayga YUVACAN Tayga 1995 M TUR SC Berlin, Altinyurt S.K.
7 N SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER SC Berlin
8 N WASCHIPKY Oskar WASCHIPKY Oskar 1997 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
9 N ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
10 N GAASEIDNES Kjell 2004 M GER SC Berlin
11 N KONRATH Fabian KONRATH Fabian 1985 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
12 N GMEREK Marcel 1976 M GER OSC Berlin
13 N BLOECK Daniel BLOECK Daniel 2002 M GER FC Grunewald
14 N HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin
15 N VALLERIANI Luca VALLERIANI Luca 1999 M GER OSC Berlin
16 N GOTTHARDT Maximilian 1993 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
17 N EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
18 N BUCHENHORST Anton 2005 M GER SC Berlin
19 N PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
20 N WEEKE Bent Jakob WEEKE Bent Jakob 2006 M GER FG Rotation Berlin

Mar 7, 2020 - 24. OSC Frühlingsturnier
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
2 N SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
3 N PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
3 N WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
5 N URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin
6 N HARMS Tyler 2004 M GER SC Berlin
7 N GAASEIDNES Kjell 2004 M GER SC Berlin
8 N WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER
9 N HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin
10 N ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
10 N EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
12 N ZACHER Niklas 2003 M GER FSC Jena
13 N NEUMANN Jose Antolin NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena
14 N SCHMITZ Levent SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
15 N GOTTHARDT Maximilian 1993 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
16 N LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
17 N RENARD Nolann RENARD Nolann 2004 M GER FSC Jena
18 N GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin
19 N SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 M GER FSC Jena
20 N PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
21 N NEUBAUER Aaron NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 M GER FSC Jena
22 N TELLBACH Luis 2002 M GER SC Berlin
23 N WASZAK Phil WASZAK Phil 1999 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
24 N GÜTTLER Justin Arnold GÜTTLER Justin Arnold 2003 M GER FSC Jena
25 N RUGE Arthus 2003 M GER FSC Jena
26 N WASCHIPKY Oskar WASCHIPKY Oskar 1997 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
27 N JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena
28 N FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 M GER
29 N ZAGORNIK Lucas ZAGORNIK Lucas 2003 M GER FSC Jena
30 N PHIELIPEIT Jörg 1979 M GER SVA Oranienburg
31 N DEGLER Wolfram 1973 M GER SVA Oranienburg
32 N KARAMITROS Konstantin 1972 M GRE MTV Stuttgart
33 N PFEIFFER Stefan PFEIFFER Stefan 1976 M GER Berliner FC
34 N GNYNIUK Oleksii 1980 M UKR Berliner FC
35 N VESKIMÄE Valdur 1975 M EST Berliner FC
36 N TRIEBSWETTER Tobias 1972 M GER SC Berlin