Back to list

History

Feb 11, 2023 - 28. Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 20, 2022 - 27. Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 14, 2020 - 27. Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 9, 2019 - 26. Internationaler König-Pokal im Florettfechten
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Dresdener FC
2 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg
3 N HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER
5 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim
6 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München
7 N HILDEBRANDT Clemens HILDEBRANDT Clemens 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
8 N SOWA Piotr 2005 M POL
9 N MC CONELL Lino 2005 M GER SC Berlin
10 N MALITZKI Lukas 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
11 N GEISLER Robin 2005 M GER
12 N SCHWAB Jamey Maurice SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
13 N MOGILIN Matvey MOGILIN Matvey 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
14 N LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 M GER Dresdener FC
15 N PAFFENHOLZ Niklas 2005 M GER
16 N JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 M GER Dresdener FC
17 N STEIN Yannik 2005 M GER FC Oelsnitz
18 N PFEIFFER Jonathan PFEIFFER Jonathan 2005 M GER Berliner FC
19 N MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
20 N KRAUTER Theodor 2005 M GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
21 N JOBST Maximilian 2005 M GER FC Moers
22 N BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 N ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München
24 N HUBER Rocco Arcel 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
25 N BERGMANN Jonathan BERGMANN Jonathan 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
26 N JESS Timon 2005 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
27 N BRETSCHNER Liam 2005 M GER Dresdener FC
28 N ZISTL Killian 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul

Mar 10, 2018 - Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER TG Münster
2 FISCHER Friedemann 2004 M GER OSC Potsdam
3 KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München
3 AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
5 HARMS Tyler 2004 M GER SC Berlin
6 KUSIAN Andreas 2004 M GER SV Angern
7 BERNSTEIN Nepomuk BERNSTEIN Nepomuk 2004 M GER
8 DRESE Linus 2004 M GER OSC Potsdam
9 ENGFER Friedrich ENGFER Friedrich 2004 M GER FG Schwerin
10 SCHELER Moritz SCHELER Moritz 2004 M GER
11 BERGER Steven BERGER Steven 2004 M GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
12 LOOSCH Janek 2004 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
13 RAITHEL Theo 2004 M GER FC Schkeuditz
14 EMMERICH Jaron 2004 M GER TG Dörnigheim
15 STOLTE Quinn 2004 M GER
16 ENGELMANN Benjamin 2004 M GER
17 BERGER Konstantin 2004 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
18 MAUKSCH Paul 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
19 KEMPE Kristof 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
20 HEINZ Jakob 2004 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
21 JÄGER Adrian 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
22 HOFEREITER Heinrich 2004 M GER FSC Nordhausen
23 ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 M GER MTV München
24 HANAWA Anthony 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
25 SKIRLO Kostja 2004 M GER
26 KORTE Thore KORTE Thore 2004 M GER FSC Jena
27 BENEDIX Carl 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
28 JOST Florian 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
29 FINKEN Emil 2004 M GER HFC Bremen
30 DÖRING Luca 2004 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
31 KLAS Magnus 2004 M GER SC Berlin
32 MANOLOW Adrian 2004 M GER FSC Nordhausen
33 GRUMMT Moritz 2004 M GER
34 SCHEUNER Till 2004 M GER
35 GAASEIDNES Kjell 2004 M GER SC Berlin

Mar 18, 2017 - Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER Dresdener FC
2 FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
3 ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
3 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
5 NERLING Hannes 2003 M GER
6 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
7 HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
8 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin
9 MEIER Bernhard MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
10 SCHMIDT Friedrich SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
11 MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER Dresdener FC
12 MEUTZNER Daniel 2003 M GER
13 VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER (MTV München), TG Münster
14 NEEB Jakob 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
15 RUGE Arthus 2003 M GER FSC Jena
16 NEUBAUER Aaron NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 M GER FSC Jena
17 GERLACH Hannes GERLACH Hannes 2003 M GER FSC Jena
18 NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
19 SCHMIDT Richard SCHMIDT Richard 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
20 REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin
21 DITHMAR Benjamin 2003 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
22 PERING Julius PERING Julius 2003 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
23 SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 M GER
24 ZAGORNIK Lucas ZAGORNIK Lucas 2003 M GER FSC Jena
25 GRUND Toni 2003 M GER FSC Jena
26 GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin
27 NEUMANN Sten 2003 M GER
28 WEIß Rene WEIß Rene 2003 M GER
29 PAUCK Tristan 2003 M GER
30 DOYSCHER Vincent 2003 M GER Dresdener FC
31 EBERT Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Markkleeberg
32 THÄMELT Eric 2003 M GER
33 EISENSCHMIDT Tim EISENSCHMIDT Tim 2003 M GER
34 BAUMERT Clemens BAUMERT Clemens 2003 M GER

Mar 5, 2016 - Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
3 LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
3 HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
5 MENSCHIK Paul 2002 M GER
6 WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School
7 FRANKE Eric Pascal 2002 M GER
8 MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
9 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
10 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 BROSCHE Tilman BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER
12 BARTELS Julius 2002 M GER
13 MUSCHE Paul 2002 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
14 STIER Franz 2002 M GER FSC Jena
15 KLIEM Lennart 2002 M GER
16 WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER
17 LEIDHOLDT Levin 2002 M GER FC Oelsnitz
18 BLOECK Daniel BLOECK Daniel 2002 M GER FC Grunewald
19 PETERS Bodo 2002 M GER FC Schkeuditz
20 ARNDT Florian 2002 M GER
21 GRANERT Johannes 2002 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
22 ALTENDORF Andreas ALTENDORF Andreas 2002 M GER FG Merseburger Raben
23 SCHULTZE Arthur SCHULTZE Arthur 2002 M GER
24 JOCHIM Tim 2002 M GER
25 SÖLLNER Tilman 2002 M GER
26 HUTH Pascal 2002 M GER FC Schkeuditz
27 EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
28 FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 M GER
29 RADLER Luca RADLER Luca 2002 M GER USC Magdeburg
30 DAHMLOS Fritz DAHMLOS Fritz 2002 M GER
31 LAMPRECHT Laurenz 2002 M GER

Mar 7, 2015 - Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
2 KREBS Cornelius 2001 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
3 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
3 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
5 NEUMANN Jose Antolin NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena
6 ZANDER Jan-Eric 2001 M GER
7 KOVAL Anton KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Bischofswerda
8 MANNHEIM Paul F. 2001 M GER
9 WOLTER Enrico 2001 M GER
10 SÄNDIG Jann 2001 M GER FC Schkeuditz
11 VATTER Luca 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
12 GOERN Julian 2001 M GER
13 KLEIN Carlo 2001 M GER FC Oelsnitz
14 KÖRNER Niclas KÖRNER Niclas 2001 M GER
15 FRÄNKLE David FRÄNKLE David 2001 M GER
16 RAUSCHENBACH Fritz 2001 M GER
17 KLOSE Max 2001 M GER
18 LEIMERT Adrian 2001 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
19 HÖFER Dominik 2001 M GER Medizin Bad Elster
20 STEPHAN Felix STEPHAN Felix 2001 M GER
21 WUNDER Sebastian 2001 M GER
22 BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER
23 JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena
24 BALSTER Finn BALSTER Finn 2001 M GER
25 JÄGER Tobias JÄGER Tobias 2001 M GER
26 OPPELLAND Friedrich OPPELLAND Friedrich 2001 M GER
27 MIELCZAREK Gerwin 2001 M GER

Mar 8, 2014 - Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ENZMANN Jonas ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig
2 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
3 IKAMI Shumpei 2000 M JPN
3 QUAPPILL David 2000 M GER
5 HAUPT Julius HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER Dresdener FC
7 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
8 BORNSCHEIN Max 2000 M GER
9 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
10 GABEL Jannes GABEL Jannes 2000 M GER
11 REMMERTZ Felix 2000 M GER
12 DRESSEL Jannes DRESSEL Jannes 2000 M GER
13 KÜHNEL Benedikt KÜHNEL Benedikt 2000 M GER
14 KRETZSCHMAR Kenny 2000 M GER
15 OFFERMANN Carsten OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
16 HERBING Balthasar HERBING Balthasar 2000 M GER
17 KAUFMANN Danny Sandro KAUFMANN Danny Sandro 2000 M GER
18 SICKERT Florian 2000 M GER FSC Nordhausen
19 MITTELSTÄDT Mattis 2000 M GER

Feb 9, 2013 - Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER FC Moers
2 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
3 SCHMIDT Johannes 1999 M GER
3 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER
5 BICKEL Jakob 1999 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
6 NEUHOFF Peter NEUHOFF Peter 1999 M GER
7 THÜRMER Cornelius THÜRMER Cornelius 1999 M GER
8 SCHMIDT Martin 1999 M GER
9 GLADKOV Nikita GLADKOV Nikita 1999 M GER
10 WEHLING Leopold WEHLING Leopold 1999 M GER
11 METZNER Nicholas METZNER Nicholas 1999 M GER FG Merseburger Raben
12 FIEDLER Janis FIEDLER Janis 1999 M GER
13 WASZAK Phil WASZAK Phil 1999 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
14 LEDIG Philipp 1999 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
15 NEUMANN Tobias NEUMANN Tobias 1999 M GER
16 WÜNSCHE Julian WÜNSCHE Julian 1999 M GER FSC Nordhausen
17 SCHULZE Alexander 1999 M GER FC Schkeuditz

Mar 24, 2012 - Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER
2 MAGYAR Aron 1998 M HUN MTK
3 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
3 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN Torekves
5 RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER
6 DICKEL Justus Felix 1998 M GER FC Moers
7 OYAMA Keishi 1998 M JPN
8 ECKSTEIN Fabian ECKSTEIN Fabian 1998 M GER
9 LOESCHE Toni LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena
10 DOROW Richard DOROW Richard 1998 M GER FSC Jena
11 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
12 HÖHR Niklas HÖHR Niklas 1998 M GER
13 RETZKI Constantin RETZKI Constantin 1998 M GER PFC Potsdam
14 MERTLIK Darius MERTLIK Darius 1998 M GER
15 BREIER Maximilian BREIER Maximilian 1998 M GER
16 ROTHE Johannes 1998 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
17 BRINKMAN Jan-Douwe 1998 M NED
18 UDVARDI Peter 1998 M HUN MTK
19 ALEXANDROV Kristos ALEXANDROV Kristos 1998 M BUL
20 SPESSA WILKE Daniel 1989 M GER
21 WALTHER Johannes 1998 M GER

Mar 26, 2011 - Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TAKEDA Rikuto 1997 M JPN
2 BOUVRY Maxime 1997 M FRA PARIS CEP
3 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
3 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
5 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
6 BOUVRY Antonin 1997 M FRA PARIS CEP
7 SHOMURA Kaito 1997 M JPN
8 PETERS Richard-Francis PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER FSC Jena
9 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER
10 LAVALLETTE Donovann 1997 M FRA PARIS CEP
11 HÄFNER Nico HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar
12 BRÖKEMEIER Marlon 1997 M GER
13 WENDLAND Julius WENDLAND Julius 1997 M GER
14 DIENER Felix 1997 M GER
15 UMEYAMA Kan 1997 M JPN
16 RIEMICHEN Nico RIEMICHEN Nico 1997 M GER
17 VON RAUCHHAUPT Florian VON RAUCHHAUPT Florian 1997 M GER
18 TSCHANNERL Aaron TSCHANNERL Aaron 1997 M GER
19 BOLLMANN Jan BOLLMANN Jan 1997 M GER
20 BIEBERLE Benedikt 1997 M GER
21 MÜLLER Alexander MÜLLER Alexander 1997 M GER

Mar 20, 2010 - Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 OSSA Benedict OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER
2 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
3 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
3 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER
5 UMETSU Shohei 1996 M JPN
6 GÜNTHER Hans GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER
7 MÜLLER Robert 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
8 PIELES Miles 1996 M GER TG Dörnigheim
9 SALIMO Emilio SALIMO Emilio 1996 M GER
10 CHROMKO Marcel CHROMKO Marcel 1996 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
11 JUNGE Rick Justin JUNGE Rick Justin 1996 M GER FSC Nordhausen
12 NEUMANN Paul NEUMANN Paul 1996 M GER
13 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
14 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER
15 SCHNEIDER Clemens 1996 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
16 HAUSCHILD Klaas-Clemens HAUSCHILD Klaas-Clemens 1996 M GER
17 SOURISSEAUX Enrico 1996 M GER FSC Jena
18 MAHN Karl-Mathias MAHN Karl-Mathias 1996 M GER
19 MIELLER Tim MIELLER Tim 1996 M GER
20 RIETZE Marius RIETZE Marius 1996 M GER
21 BOLZE Alexander BOLZE Alexander 1996 M GER

Feb 28, 2009 - Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ANDERSCH Michel ANDERSCH Michel 1995 M GER
2 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER
3 MODEL Fritz MODEL Fritz 1995 M GER
3 AMIN Ludwig AMIN Ludwig 1995 M GER
5 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
6 JEREMIAS Yannik JEREMIAS Yannik 1995 M GER
7 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER TSV Weilheim
8 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged
9 HEROLD Jakob HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER
10 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen
11 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
12 MÜLLER Philipp MÜLLER Philipp 1995 M GER
13 WOLF Jonas WOLF Jonas 1995 M GER
14 KOSANKE Niklas KOSANKE Niklas 1995 M GER
15 SCHWALM Felix SCHWALM Felix 1995 M GER
16 KOCH Philip KOCH Philip 1995 M GER
17 HARTMANN Andreas HARTMANN Andreas 1995 M GER
18 SCHÄFER Maximilian SCHÄFER Maximilian 1995 M GER
19 MEISEL Lukas MEISEL Lukas 1995 M GER
20 KLOS Willy KLOS Willy 1995 M GER

Oct 13, 2007 - 15. Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves
2 TUYN Dylan 1994 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
3 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München
3 MOSA Tamas 1994 M HUN Torekves
5 KARPATI Szombor 1994 M HUN UTE Budapest
6 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER
7 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
8 RAPP Philip Konstantin 1994 M GER
9 GRÄTZ Adrian GRÄTZ Adrian 1994 M GER
10 ZIEGENHAGEN Leonardo ZIEGENHAGEN Leonardo 1994 M GER
11 THOR Proscha THOR Proscha 1994 M GER
12 MEIßGEIER Anton MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER
13 NEUMANN Holm Hagen NEUMANN Holm Hagen 1994 M GER
14 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER
15 MÜNCH Maximilian MÜNCH Maximilian 1994 M GER
16 DOURDANT Hyppolithe 1900 M FRA
17 HIELSCHER Alexander 1994 M GER FC Schkeuditz
18 LEUE Jakob LEUE Jakob 1994 M GER
19 HELLER Max HELLER Max 1994 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
20 ANDERSEN Tobias Alvin 1994 M DEN
21 VALENTIN-LAURSEN Daniel 1994 M DEN
22 HOLMGAARD Ditlev 1994 M DEN
23 MÜLLER Sebastian MÜLLER Sebastian 1994 M GER
24 KAMPRAD Konrad KAMPRAD Konrad 1994 M GER
25 MEHNER Tom MEHNER Tom 1994 M GER
26 ALTENSCHÖPFER Maximilian ALTENSCHÖPFER Maximilian 1994 M GER
27 KIRCHHOF Julien-Christophe 1994 M GER
28 WILLROTH Joseph Maxim WILLROTH Joseph Maxim 1994 M GER
29 FERNEKORN Christian FERNEKORN Christian 1994 M GER
30 ZIMMERMANN Peter ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER
31 HENSCHKE Max HENSCHKE Max 1994 M GER
31 VASKOVITZ Stefan 1994 M GER
33 NADERI Joel NADERI Joel 1994 M GER
34 KNORSCHEIDT Matthias KNORSCHEIDT Matthias 1994 M GER

Oct 14, 2006 - 14. Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
2 SHKIRAT Adam 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz
3 PRECHT Oliver PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER
3 HÄSE Dennis 1993 M GER FC Schkeuditz
5 TSEVELEV Pavel TSEVELEV Pavel 1993 M GER
6 FINK Moritz FINK Moritz 1993 M GER
7 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER
8 LILIENTHAL Tristan LILIENTHAL Tristan 1993 M GER
9 KAMMEL Markus KAMMEL Markus 1993 M GER
10 MEYER-WYK Felix MEYER-WYK Felix 1993 M GER
11 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT BJSS Ridzene
12 PÄTZ Markus PÄTZ Markus 1993 M GER
13 JACOBS Erik JACOBS Erik 1993 M GER
14 MACHETANZ Jan MACHETANZ Jan 1993 M GER
15 RAMM Manuel RAMM Manuel 1993 M GER
16 DÜBEN Jonas DÜBEN Jonas 1993 M GER
17 TESSAREK Felix TESSAREK Felix 1993 M GER
18 ZACHMANN Paul ZACHMANN Paul 1993 M GER
19 OPOTCHITSKI Boris OPOTCHITSKI Boris 1993 M GER
20 LANGNER Marvin LANGNER Marvin 1993 M GER
21 PETERKA Mojmir 1993 M CZE Sokol Brno
22 STOß Christian STOß Christian 1993 M GER

Nov 1, 2005 - 13. Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER
3 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
3 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
5 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
6 SCHEPER Vincent SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER
7 VERGIN Daniel VERGIN Daniel 1992 M GER
8 KITTELMANN Paul KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER
9 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena
11 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER
12 BUTRA Pawel 1900 M POL
13 SCHULTHEIß Gernot SCHULTHEIß Gernot 1992 M GER
14 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER
15 TINSCHERT Philipp 1992 M GER
16 BEUTNER Marcel BEUTNER Marcel 1992 M GER
17 TISCHENDORF Max TISCHENDORF Max 1992 M GER SC Berlin
18 BECKER Friedrich BECKER Friedrich 1992 M GER
19 HERZOG Ralf HERZOG Ralf 1992 M GER
20 HEINRICH Florian HEINRICH Florian 1992 M GER
21 NEUMANN Marcel NEUMANN Marcel 1992 M GER
22 GREINER Philipp 1992 M GER
23 BRENNER Alexander BRENNER Alexander 1992 M GER
23 ZWARTEK Paul ZWARTEK Paul 1992 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
25 BODE Benjamin BODE Benjamin 1992 M GER
26 HOPPEN Tillmann 1992 M GER
26 FIPPEL Tony FIPPEL Tony 1992 M GER
28 KRÄGERMANN Marian KRÄGERMANN Marian 1992 M GER
28 BOLJAHN David BOLJAHN David 1992 M GER
28 GEBERT Benjamin GEBERT Benjamin 1992 M GER

Nov 3, 2001 - 9. Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena
2 MACHETANZ Gerrit MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER
3 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin
3 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER

Nov 6, 1999 - 7. Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TRUBEL Johannes TRUBEL Johannes 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam
3 KUSCHEL Tim 1986 M GER
3 HEINICKE Martin 1986 M GER
5 WESTPHAL Nils WESTPHAL Nils 1986 M GER FSC Jena
6 TRAMS Arturs 1986 M LAT
7 JAKUBOVSKIS Janis 1986 M LAT
8 SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel 1986 M POL Wroclawianie

Nov 14, 1998 - 6. Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PODRATZ Sebastian PODRATZ Sebastian 1985 M GER
2 ZIBELL Stefan ZIBELL Stefan 1985 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 LOSERT Jan 1985 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle

Nov 16, 1997 - 5. Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
2 WESTPHAL Malte 1984 M GER
3 KLEIN Thomas KLEIN Thomas 1984 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul