Back to list

History

Feb 4, 2023 - Lahn Cup
Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jun 18, 2022 - Lahn Cup
Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 1, 2020 - Lahn Cup
Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers
2 N SCHMIDT Konrad SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
3 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern
3 N KOLB Conrad 2008 M GER SC Berlin
5 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers
6 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
7 N LUND Claus 2007 M GER Næstved FK
8 N KLEFFMANN Justus 2008 M GER
9 N HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA
10 N WALTER Raphael WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus
11 N BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
12 N WALTER Sebastian WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus
13 N WOHLGEMUTH Jan 2007 M GER
14 N KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA
15 N FRITZ Johann 2008 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
16 N JOBST Alexander 2008 M GER FC Moers
17 N HAUKE Dominique 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
18 N KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 M GER FC Moers
19 N RITTER Valentin RITTER Valentin 2008 M GER
20 N RUST Philipp 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA
21 N HOPPE Adrian 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
22 N JANSEN Arvid JANSEN Arvid 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim
23 N BELOUANAS Mehdi BELOUANAS Mehdi 2007 M GER Darmstädter FC
24 N BURGER Matthis 2008 M GER Fechtclub Marburg
25 N GUßMANN Moritz Paul 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
26 N KIEL Antonio 2007 M GER TSV Leinfelden
27 N TAAPKEN Simon TAAPKEN Simon 2007 M GER Wiesbadener FC
28 N LEE Matteo LEE Matteo 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC
29 N RIECKE Leonard 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim
30 N NEMAT Malte 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
31 N FAITZ Theodor FAITZ Theodor 2007 M GER TG Dörnigheim
32 N KRIEGS Sonny KRIEGS Sonny 2008 M GER
33 N MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis 2008 M GER TSG Weinheim
34 N DIEBALL Hennes DIEBALL Hennes 2008 M GER
35 N SCHACK Benedict 2008 M GER TG Dörnigheim
36 N DISTEL Finn DISTEL Finn 2007 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
37 N BRANDT Noah 2008 M GER MTV Giessen
38 N KAHL Hannes KAHL Hannes 2008 M GER Wiesbadener FC
39 N MAJCHROWICZ Szymon 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim
40 N BUSSE Jan 2008 M GER

Feb 2, 2019 - Lahn Cup
Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern
2 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER FC Leipzig
3 N PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin
3 N SCHMIDT Konrad SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
5 N BRINKMANN Paul 2007 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers
7 N HAUKE Dominique 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
8 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
9 N KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA
10 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers
11 N WOHLGEMUTH Jan 2007 M GER
12 N WALTER Raphael WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus
13 N AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København
14 N WALTER Sebastian WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus
15 N HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA
16 N WOSCH Clemens WOSCH Clemens 2007 M GER TG Dörnigheim
17 N BATE Jamie Ronald BATE Jamie Ronald 2007 M GER OSC Berlin
18 N TAAPKEN Simon TAAPKEN Simon 2007 M GER Wiesbadener FC
19 N RITTER Valentin RITTER Valentin 2008 M GER
20 N ECKNER Lykko 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
21 N RUST Philipp 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA
22 N LAUFHÜTTE Piet 2007 M GER
23 N FAITZ Theodor FAITZ Theodor 2007 M GER TG Dörnigheim
24 N KRIEGS Sonny KRIEGS Sonny 2008 M GER
25 N ENNS Arthur ENNS Arthur 2007 M GER
26 N LEE Matteo LEE Matteo 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC
27 N OPSOMER Lucas-Leander OPSOMER Lucas-Leander 2008 M GER
28 N BURGER Matthis 2008 M GER Fechtclub Marburg
29 N HOPPE Adrian 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
30 N BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
31 N OSTER Jan-Niklas OSTER Jan-Niklas 2007 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
32 N SALOMON Felix 2008 M GER MTV Giessen
33 N VÖLSCH Henk 2007 M GER
34 N KONRADI Jonas KONRADI Jonas 2008 M GER