Back to list

History

Sep 24, 2022 - 2022 Hessische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MARX Coco Caprice 2005 F GER TV Wetzlar
2 N SCHMIDT Lara 2004 F GER TV Alsfeld
3 N FAUBEL Johanna 2005 F GER TV Alsfeld
3 N LORENZ Katie 2005 F GER TV Wetzlar
5 N PROTZ Lena 2006 F GER TV Alsfeld
6 N THEIßEN Charlotte 2005 F GER MTV Giessen

Mar 5, 2022 - Hessische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WAHBY Ellinor 2002 F GER TV Alsfeld
2 N SCHMIDT Lara 2004 F GER TV Alsfeld
3 N HEUBEL Charlotte 2002 F GER TV Wetzlar
3 N MARX Coco Caprice 2005 F GER TV Wetzlar
5 N LORENZ Katie 2005 F GER TV Wetzlar
6 N FAUBEL Johanna 2005 F GER TV Alsfeld
7 N KNEUßEL Marie 2006 F GER TV Alsfeld
8 N PROTZ Lena 2006 F GER TV Alsfeld

Sep 14, 2019 - 2019 Offene Hessische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WAHBY Ellinor 2002 F GER TV Alsfeld
2 N SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER Mainzer TV
3 N SCHMIDT Lara 2004 F GER TV Alsfeld
3 N KASHINA Polina 2005 F LAT Rigas Zobenu Paukosanas Klubs
5 N TRUKSANE Arina 2003 F LAT Rigas Zobenu Paukosanas Klubs, Salvo
6 N TRUNK Mathilda Lioba 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar
7 N HEUBEL Charlotte 2002 F GER TV Wetzlar
8 N OGNEVA Anastasija 2002 F LAT
9 N HUCK Helena 2005 F GER TV Alsfeld
10 N LINK Katharina LINK Katharina 2003 F GER Darmstädter FC
11 N FAUBEL Johanna 2005 F GER TV Alsfeld

Aug 25, 2018 - 2018 Offene Hessische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WAHBY Ellinor 2002 F GER TV Alsfeld
2 N TRUNK Mathilda Lioba 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar
3 N BÖCHER Stine 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld
3 N MENGE Angelina 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar
5 N JUNG Caroline JUNG Caroline 2000 F GER
6 N SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER Mainzer TV
7 N HEUBEL Charlotte 2002 F GER TV Wetzlar
8 N BRAUN Madita 2003 F GER TV Alsfeld
9 N SCHMIDT Lara 2004 F GER TV Alsfeld

Sep 2, 2017 - Offene Hessische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER
2 JUNG Caroline JUNG Caroline 2000 F GER
3 WAHBY Ellinor 2002 F GER TV Alsfeld
3 HEUBEL Charlotte 2002 F GER TV Wetzlar
5 SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER Mainzer TV
6 LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen
7 TRUNK Mathilda Lioba 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar
8 BENZING Annika 2002 F GER
9 BÖCHER Stine 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld
10 BRAUN Madita 2003 F GER TV Alsfeld

Sep 10, 2016 - Offene Hessische Meisterschaften
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JUNG Caroline JUNG Caroline 2000 F GER
2 TURVOLD Marie 1999 F GER TV Alsfeld
3 WAHBY Ellinor 2002 F GER TV Alsfeld
3 HEUBEL Charlotte 2002 F GER TV Wetzlar
5 TRUNK Mathilda Lioba 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar
6 STORK Laura 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld
7 BÖCHER Stine 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld

Sep 12, 2015 - Hessische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JUNG Caroline JUNG Caroline 2000 F GER
2 STORK Laura 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld
3 TURVOLD Marie 1999 F GER TV Alsfeld
3 RÜGER Jana 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld
5 WOLF Lena 2000 F GER
6 TRUNK Mathilda Lioba 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar
7 HAMMER Teresa HAMMER Teresa 1998 F GER
8 MENGE Angelina 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar
9 KREUTER Amelie 2001 F GER

Oct 11, 2014 - Hessische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 CLOOS Lisa CLOOS Lisa 1995 F GER TV Alsfeld
3 JUNG Caroline JUNG Caroline 2000 F GER
3 TURVOLD Marie 1999 F GER TV Alsfeld
5 SCHMIDT Rebecca 1996 F GER TV Alsfeld
6 HEINRICH Lena Marie HEINRICH Lena Marie 1999 F GER
7 TRUNK Mathilda Lioba 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar
8 STORK Laura 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld
9 WOLF Lena 2000 F GER
10 BÖCHER Stine 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld
11 GLATTER Franziska 1996 F GER
12 MENGE Angelina 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar
13 HAMMER Teresa HAMMER Teresa 1998 F GER
14 RÜGER Jana 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld

Sep 28, 2013 - Hessische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 KHAMENOK Elvira KHAMENOK Elvira 1994 F GER TV Alsfeld
3 SCHMIDT Rebecca 1996 F GER TV Alsfeld
3 TURVOLD Marie 1999 F GER TV Alsfeld

Oct 13, 2012 - Hessische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld
3 KHAMENOK Elvira KHAMENOK Elvira 1994 F GER TV Alsfeld
3 CLOOS Lisa CLOOS Lisa 1995 F GER TV Alsfeld
5 TRYGUB Lisa 1996 F GER
6 GLATTER Franziska 1996 F GER

Sep 24, 2011 - Hessische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld
2 BAUM Jana-Sophie BAUM Jana-Sophie 1993 F GER
3 KHAMENOK Elvira KHAMENOK Elvira 1994 F GER TV Alsfeld
3 CLOOS Lisa CLOOS Lisa 1995 F GER TV Alsfeld
5 TRYGUB Lisa 1996 F GER
6 SCHMIDT Rebecca 1996 F GER TV Alsfeld
7 GLATTER Franziska 1996 F GER

Sep 25, 2010 - Hessische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld
2 KHAMENOK Elvira KHAMENOK Elvira 1994 F GER TV Alsfeld
3 BAUM Jana-Sophie BAUM Jana-Sophie 1993 F GER
3 CLOOS Lisa CLOOS Lisa 1995 F GER TV Alsfeld
5 SCHMIDT Sophia SCHMIDT Sophia 1994 F GER
6 HERFURTH Esther HERFURTH Esther 1995 F GER
7 GLATTER Franziska 1996 F GER
8 SCHMIDT Rebecca 1996 F GER TV Alsfeld

Sep 27, 2008 - Hessische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club