Back to list

History

Jun 12, 2021 - NC Siddis Cup
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jan 18, 2020 - 2020 NC Siddis Cup
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
2 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting
3 N DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK
3 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
5 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
6 N KURT Yusuf Cagatay 2002 M TUR Kristiansand Kårde, Genclerbirligi SK
7 N EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK
8 N WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
9 N HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 M NOR Nøtterøy FK
10 N KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK
11 N OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting
12 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK
13 N SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK
14 N WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting
15 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK
16 N SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK
17 N DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 M NOR Nøtterøy FK
18 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK
19 N IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK
20 N DAHLE CRANNER Jens 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK
21 N HOFF Erik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK
22 N FLO Andreas 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK
23 N BAKKE Alexander 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK
24 N GRINNEN Benjamin 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting
25 N DIERKES Tilman 2003 M NOR Bergens FK
26 N SKOGERBOE Andreas 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK
27 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK
28 N VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 M NOR Oslo FK

Jan 19, 2019 - Siddis Cup
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
2 N STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
3 N ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
3 N DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK
5 N DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
6 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
7 N BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting
8 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK
9 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
10 N TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
11 N SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK
12 N KURT Yusuf Cagatay 2002 M TUR Kristiansand Kårde, Genclerbirligi SK
13 N WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
14 N GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting
15 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting
16 N SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK
17 N SKOGERBOE Andreas 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK
18 N DIERKES Tilman 2003 M NOR Bergens FK
19 N STORMARK Christoffer 2002 M NOR Bergens FK
20 N GILLEBO Vetle 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK
21 N EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK
22 N OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting
23 N BAKKE Alexander 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK
24 N DAHLE CRANNER Jens 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK

Jan 6, 2018 - Siddis Cup
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club