Back to list

History

Sep 28, 2019 - 2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΕΩΣ
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
2 A MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
3 N GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
3 N KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
5 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
6 N KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS
7 N OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
8 N AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS
9 N FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
10 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
11 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
12 N SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS
13 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
14 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
15 N PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
16 N VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
17 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
18 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
19 N MATSAGKOS Ioannis 2006 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
20 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
21 N GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
22 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
23 N MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
24 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
25 N KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
26 N BELEGRIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
27 N KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
28 N GIANNATOS Gerasimos 2005 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
29 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
30 N PARASKEVOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
31 N GEORGOPOULOS Andreas 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
32 N PAPANTONIOU Themistoklis Spyridon 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
33 N FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS

Oct 14, 2017 - ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ –ΝΕΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS
2 MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
3 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
3 PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS
5 KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
6 MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
7 FATOUROS Dimitrios Stylianos 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS
8 PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
9 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
10 STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
11 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
12 KIVARIS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
13 VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
14 PAPAGIANNIS Christos 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
15 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
16 MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
17 RESTIFO PECORELLA Marco 1998 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
18 PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
19 OIKONOMOU Aristotelis 2002 M GRE L.O.VARIS
20 GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
21 PAPAKONSTANTINOU Daniil 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
22 VASILEIADIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE PANELLINIOS
23 ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
24 ARGYROPOULOS Christos Evangelos 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS
24 BARKOURAS Evangelos Petros 1998 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
26 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
27 KONDYLIS Ioannis 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS
28 STATHOPOULOS Theodoros 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
29 BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
30 PISKOTAKIS Alexandros-Leonidas 1999 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
31 SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
32 KONTOGIANNOPOULOS Ioannis 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
33 KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS
34 APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
35 PARASKAKIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
36 ONOUFRIOU Kyriakos 2001 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
37 PAPANTONIOU Themistoklis Spyridon 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
38 OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
39 ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
40 SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS
41 VOULTEPSIS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
41 TSIRIKOS Anastasios Kleon 2003 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
43 THEODOROU Konstantinos 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO

Nov 5, 2016 - ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – ΝΕΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
2 FATOUROS Dimitrios Stylianos 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS
3 PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS
3 SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS
5 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
6 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
7 PAPAGIANNIS Christos 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
8 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
9 STATHOPOULOS Theodoros 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
10 PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
11 MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
12 VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
13 BANTIKIS Angelos 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
14 ALVANOS Georgios 1999 M GRE IRIDA
15 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
16 REPATSIS Romanos 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
17 KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
18 PLAKAS Filippos 1998 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
19 VASILEIADIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE PANELLINIOS
20 ARGYROPOULOS Christos Evangelos 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS
21 MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
22 POLYCHRONOPOULOS Alexandros 1999 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
23 SKALIORAS Konstantinos-Petros 2000 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
24 PAPANTONIOU Themistoklis Spyridon 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
25 OIKONOMOU Aristotelis 2002 M GRE L.O.VARIS
26 KONDYLIS Ioannis 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS
27 TOURLOMOUSIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE L.O. EGALEO
28 ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
29 BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
30 GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
31 APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
32 PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
33 KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS
34 BARKOURAS Evangelos Petros 1998 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
35 ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
36 LAGIOS Georgios 2001 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
37 KONTOGIANNOPOULOS Ioannis 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
38 MORAITIS Efthymios 1997 M GRE L.O. EGALEO
39 PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
40 PARASKAKIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
41 PAPADATOS Charalampos Stefanou 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
42 BARDAKAS Dionysios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
43 SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS
44 KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
45 BOUZOUKOS Panagiotis-Christos 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
46 NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
47 ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
47 KOULIS Andreas 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
49 KANAVIDIS Charilaos 2004 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
50 TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO