Back to list

History

May 13, 2023 - 2023 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

May 28, 2022 - 2022 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
0 A HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
0 SPRINDT Alina Marie 2008 F GER PSV Rostock
1 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 N WEILAND Mia 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 N GUBITZ Emilia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg
3 N HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 N KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg
6 N VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen
7 N KOHL Polina 2007 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen
9 N SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
10 N KETTERER Valentine 2007 F GER FS Pforzheim
11 N HAACK Mirja-Lena 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
12 N ALBERT Stella 2009 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
13 N CHAMPION Elizabeth 2007 F GER TV Ratingen
14 N FERENCZI Gitta 2008 F GER KTF Luitpold München
15 N DOLL Julia 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg
16 N DINKEL Theresa 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg
17 N HÜMME Freyja 2007 F GER FC Lütjensee
18 N SCHEIBKE Marla SCHEIBKE Marla 2010 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
19 N ULRICH Sophia ULRICH Sophia 2007 F GER
20 N REINHARDT Jill-Ronja 2008 F GER TG Herford
21 N LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg
22 N SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen
22 N GERING Anjuli 2008 F GER Nürnberger FC
24 N PUSKARIC Laura 2009 F GER TSG Eislingen
25 N PUSKARIC Julia 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen
26 N FUCHS Luisa 2009 F GER TG Herford
27 N LUCAS Annika 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
28 N BARTH Mara 2010 F GER Mainzer TV
29 N KLAR Marike 2007 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
30 N RÖHRIG Marie Marleen 2008 F GER TG Herford
31 N MEINHARDT Diana 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg
32 N ZHOU Isabella ZHOU Isabella 2010 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
33 N PABST Johanna Clara 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
34 N GEORGIEV Kalina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen
35 N KLEBER Sophie 2008 F GER TV Alsfeld

Jun 19, 2021 - 2021 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jun 20, 2020 - 2020 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

May 18, 2019 - 2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
3 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg
5 N SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
6 N TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
7 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
8 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
9 N WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER
10 N SCHNECK Soraya 2005 F GER
11 N WERTH Johanna 2005 F GER TSV Kenten
12 N BECKMANN Julia Marie 2005 F GER
13 N WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
14 N CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
15 N FAUBEL Johanna 2005 F GER TV Alsfeld
16 N REKOWSKI Viktoria 2005 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
17 N MITNACHT Emma 2005 F GER CTG Koblenz
18 N BRÜNJES Katharina 2005 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
18 N KORFMANN Alina 2005 F GER Mainzer TV
20 N MARX Coco Caprice 2005 F GER TV Wetzlar
21 N PECORONI Laura 2005 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
22 N HUCK Helena 2005 F GER TV Alsfeld
23 N GUTFREUND Leonie 2005 F GER
24 N LORENZ Katie 2005 F GER TV Wetzlar
25 N GILLES Nora 2005 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
25 N KIEFER Ella 2005 F GER

Jun 16, 2018 - 2018 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA
2 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER
3 GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
8 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
9 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg
10 KUSIAN Miriam KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER
11 LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen
12 TIEFTRUNK Marie 2004 F GER
13 WALZ Evelyn 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
14 BÜCHNER Christiane 2004 F GER
15 ZÖLLNER Lea 2004 F GER
16 BREER Jana 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
17 HEIDKAMP Jaimie HEIDKAMP Jaimie 2004 F GER TG Herford
18 SCHMIDT Lara 2004 F GER TV Alsfeld
19 CASTLE Leonie CASTLE Leonie 2004 F GER
20 VAN RISSENBECK Leonie 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
21 SCHOPF Annabelle 2004 F GER FS Pforzheim
22 MARX Nora 2004 F GER

Jun 17, 2017 - 2017 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER
3 HOOGSTRA Michelle 2003 F GER
3 SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER Mainzer TV
5 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER
6 WALDER Greta 2003 F GER
7 TUNCER Nadja 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
8 SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER
9 TROMPETA Luise 2003 F GER
10 STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
11 ROOS Melina 2003 F GER
12 BREITKREUTZ Tamara 2003 F GER
13 BRAUN Madita 2003 F GER TV Alsfeld
14 ECKEL Marianne 2003 F GER PSV Rostock
15 FLEUTER Aylin 2003 F GER TV Jahn Oelde

Jun 11, 2016 - 2016 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 SENF Carmen 2002 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
3 KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER CTG Koblenz
3 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER FS Pforzheim
5 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
8 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER
9 BRICA Matea 2002 F GER
10 MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER
11 BELSNER Melanie 2002 F GER
12 HEUBEL Charlotte 2002 F GER TV Wetzlar
13 THEISEN Christin 2002 F GER
14 ALBERS Ida 2002 F GER Mainzer TV
15 STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
16 LA CORTE Pia Beatrice 2002 F GER
17 BLAZIC Chiara BLAZIC Chiara 2002 F GER
18 FROMME Leonie 2002 F GER
19 REIMANN Leona 2002 F GER
20 WAHBY Ellinor 2002 F GER TV Alsfeld
21 KAHN Alina 2002 F GER
21 DÜNKEL Gesa 2002 F GER Fechtclub Soltau
23 SCHNEIDER Lina Marie 2002 F GER TSV Kenten

Jun 13, 2015 - 2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
3 KLAMM Amelie 2001 F GER
3 PAPENDICK Sarah 2001 F GER
5 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER
6 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 BUDDE Marlene 2001 F GER Herner TC
8 MEIER Nina 2001 F GER
9 MARX Noa Elaine 2001 F GER
10 DEUTSCHMANN Lucy 2001 F GER KTF Luitpold München
11 HANSEN Sarah 2001 F GER
12 KREUTER Amelie 2001 F GER
13 SINORADZKI Paula 2001 F GER
14 THIELE Anna-Norea 2001 F GER
15 ALEFS Sophie Carlotta 2001 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr

Jun 14, 2014 - 2014 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
6 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER
7 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER
8 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER
9 LAUSCH Lara 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
10 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
11 BORETZKI Nicole BORETZKI Nicole 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
12 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER
13 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
14 JUNG Caroline JUNG Caroline 2000 F GER
15 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER
16 KRÖLL Sarah 2000 F GER
17 BORETZKI Nadine 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
18 EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER
19 FRICKE Anna 2000 F GER
20 SEEFELD Lena Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
21 STORK Laura 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld
22 DOMKE Katharina 2000 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
23 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER
24 TRUNK Mathilda Lioba 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar
25 KNAPP Jana Sophie 2000 F GER
26 GIZINSKI Merle 2000 F GER TG Herford
27 BINDER Katja 2000 F GER
28 HOHLFELD Lisa 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
29 DANIEL Paulina 2000 F GER
30 RÜGER Jana 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld
31 KÜPPER Savina 2000 F GER
32 BRIERE Maya BRIERE Maya 2000 F GER
33 PHILIPPI Lea 2000 F GER
34 BREITKREUTZ Laura 2000 F GER MTV Giessen
35 DRESCHER Alisa DRESCHER Alisa 2000 F GER
36 SÖHNE Patricia 2000 F GER
37 BÖCHER Stine 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld
38 WOLF Lena 2000 F GER
39 HAHN Lea-Christin 2000 F GER

Jun 8, 2013 - 2013 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER
3 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 KÖLLNER Kassandra 1999 F GER
5 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER
6 FUCHS Alice 1999 F GER
7 DOMAGALA Vivien 1999 F GER
8 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER
9 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
10 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
11 TURVOLD Marie 1999 F GER TV Alsfeld
12 LIEBIG Anna 1999 F GER
13 TOMALIK Lena TOMALIK Lena 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
14 BULFON Antonia 1999 F GER
15 PLANK Sunhild 1999 F GER
16 STERNER Katharina 1999 F GER
17 TRAN Marie-Claire 1999 F GER
18 PETRAUSCHKE Antonia 1999 F GER
19 LANGGUTH Rahel 1999 F GER
20 SÖHNE Victoria 1999 F GER
21 GÖRKE Franka 1999 F GER
22 STEIN Katharina 1999 F GER
23 ULRICH Felizitas ULRICH Felizitas 1999 F GER
24 PFAFF Lisa 1999 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
25 BROMISCH Dana 1999 F GER
26 HEINRICH Lena Marie HEINRICH Lena Marie 1999 F GER

Jun 9, 2012 - 2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
2 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER
3 HALBAUER Kay Helen 1998 F GER
5 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 LAUX Lea-Carlotta LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER Kieler MTV
7 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER
8 PIECHA Marta 1998 F GER
9 SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER
10 OBERKIRCH Lina 1998 F GER
11 PREYER Maite-Jonna 1998 F GER
12 KLEMM Charlotte-Marie 1998 F GER
13 NEUNERT Eva Maria 1998 F GER
14 WESTPHAL Maria Josephine WESTPHAL Maria Josephine 1998 F GER
15 HAMMER Teresa HAMMER Teresa 1998 F GER
16 LOHMEYER Melissa 1998 F GER Fechtclub Soltau
17 SAHLBERG Louisa SAHLBERG Louisa 1998 F GER

Jun 18, 2011 - 2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PATERNOTTE Laura PATERNOTTE Laura 1997 F GER
2 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER
3 HUMM Regina 1997 F GER
3 OTTENBACHER Cara OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER
5 KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER
6 BARTH Julia BARTH Julia 1997 F GER
7 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TuRa Büderich
8 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
9 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg
10 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER
11 BIRTEL Calla BIRTEL Calla 1997 F GER
12 BENDER Carla 1997 F GER
13 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER
14 KOSEL Antonia KOSEL Antonia 1997 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
15 KITTEL Charleen 1997 F GER
16 STRÖMER Céline STRÖMER Céline 1997 F GER
17 BUSCHBAUM Julia 1997 F GER
18 GIELING Lena 1997 F GER
19 GUTBRECHT Julia 1997 F GER
20 KOBRAS Vanessa 1997 F GER
21 WIEGANDT Nele WIEGANDT Nele 1997 F GER
22 MERTINS Tamina 1997 F GER
23 WILHELM Lena 1997 F GER
24 EBERT Marieke 1997 F GER TV Alsfeld
25 VON GIERKE Indira 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München

Jun 12, 2010 - 2010 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER
3 REDWANZ Rowena 1996 F GER
3 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TuRa Büderich
5 PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER
6 REDWANZ Rabea 1996 F GER
7 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
8 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
9 BISPING Lea BISPING Lea 1996 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
10 KRAUS Anja 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
11 DÖNNI Madita 1996 F GER
12 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
13 MICHELS Lea 1996 F GER
14 REDETZKE Annika 1996 F GER
15 SANKTJOHANSER Kathrin SANKTJOHANSER Kathrin 1996 F GER
16 TRYGUB Lisa 1996 F GER
17 MROHS Kira 1996 F GER
18 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER
19 ZIMMERMANN Sarah ZIMMERMANN Sarah 1996 F GER
20 BOHLKE Magdalena BOHLKE Magdalena 1996 F GER
21 TRÜSTEDT Julika TRÜSTEDT Julika 1996 F GER
22 ENDL Barbara 1996 F GER
23 ENDRES Franziska ENDRES Franziska 1996 F GER
24 RIED Carolin RIED Carolin 1996 F GER
25 GLATTER Franziska 1996 F GER
26 MAAS Estelle 1996 F GER
27 SINDERMANN Clara SINDERMANN Clara 1996 F GER
28 MERTINS Shanice 1996 F GER
29 MELDER Louisa MELDER Louisa 1996 F GER
30 DICKHUT Wencke DICKHUT Wencke 1996 F GER

Jun 13, 2009 - 2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER
3 POPOLZINA Polina 1995 F GER Maccabi Rostock
3 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER
5 CLOOS Lisa CLOOS Lisa 1995 F GER TV Alsfeld
6 ALEFS Julia 1995 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
7 STAMMNITZ Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
8 BLOCK Anne 1995 F GER
9 SPIETH Frederike 1995 F GER
10 JANSSEN Rachel 1995 F GER
11 HOCK Eva 1995 F GER
12 STEIN Alice 1995 F GER
13 RENN Sandra 1995 F GER
14 GUDRA Jodie 1995 F GER
15 BORNKESSEL Nicola BORNKESSEL Nicola 1995 F GER
16 FISCHER Lina 1995 F GER
17 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen
18 HEIGL Laura HEIGL Laura 1995 F GER
19 CONTOPIDIS Olympia 1995 F GER
20 GERKE Anne GERKE Anne 1995 F GER
21 HERFURTH Esther HERFURTH Esther 1995 F GER
22 FISCHER Emily 1995 F GER
23 NEMIROVSKA Alexandra 1995 F GER
24 USEDLY Alexandra USEDLY Alexandra 1995 F GER
25 GEHRKE Jessica 1995 F GER
26 SCHÜNGEL Sarah SCHÜNGEL Sarah 1995 F GER
27 LINKE Catharina 1995 F GER

Jun 14, 2008 - 2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BARTH Jennifer 1994 F GER
2 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER
3 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER
3 KOLLOCH Silvia 1994 F GER
5 SCHINDLER Johanna 1994 F GER
6 PRINZ Carina PRINZ Carina 1994 F GER
7 SCHMIDT Ulrike 1994 F GER
8 KHAMENOK Elvira KHAMENOK Elvira 1994 F GER TV Alsfeld
9 SCHMIDT Sophia SCHMIDT Sophia 1994 F GER
10 BALLA Caroline BALLA Caroline 1994 F GER
11 BISPING Naomi BISPING Naomi 1994 F GER
12 FAUST Inga FAUST Inga 1994 F GER Schleswiger FC
13 BALDAUF Ricarda BALDAUF Ricarda 1994 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
14 NOVIKOV Luise NOVIKOV Luise 1994 F GER

Jun 16, 2007 - 2007 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
2 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER
3 WEHLING Pia 1993 F GER
3 LORENZ Lisa-Marie 1993 F GER
5 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld
6 LACKS Dorothee 1993 F GER
7 VOGEL Anna VOGEL Anna 1993 F GER
8 BÜTTNER Jasmin 1993 F GER
9 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER
10 SCHMIDT Caroline SCHMIDT Caroline 1993 F GER
11 BAUM Jana-Sophie BAUM Jana-Sophie 1993 F GER
12 SÜß Henriette SÜß Henriette 1993 F GER
13 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER
14 ZIETLOW Marina ZIETLOW Marina 1993 F GER
15 KRAUS Daniela KRAUS Daniela 1993 F GER
16 VOLLERT Friederike 1993 F GER
17 DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV
18 EßLER Hannah EßLER Hannah 1993 F GER
19 STEBEL Sophie STEBEL Sophie 1993 F GER
20 BÖCKER Cyra BÖCKER Cyra 1993 F GER
21 KILCHLING Roxane KILCHLING Roxane 1993 F GER
22 SCHWARZKOPF Chantal SCHWARZKOPF Chantal 1993 F GER
23 SIMSHÄUßER Jennifer SIMSHÄUßER Jennifer 1993 F GER

Jun 17, 2006 - 2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER
2 KWIDZINSKI Viola 1992 F GER
3 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER
3 WENIGER Lena 1992 F GER
5 GLAS Claudia GLAS Claudia 1992 F GER
6 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER
7 NOLTE Fee 1992 F GER
8 SPINDELER Hanna 1992 F GER
9 RINALDI Selina 1992 F GER
10 HANAFI Muriel Zora HANAFI Muriel Zora 1992 F GER
11 RENKER Sabrina RENKER Sabrina 1992 F GER
12 LANTENHAMMER Lena LANTENHAMMER Lena 1992 F GER
13 STÖCKMANN Lea STÖCKMANN Lea 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
14 HERMELING Malen HERMELING Malen 1992 F GER
15 MÜLLER Anna-Caroline MÜLLER Anna-Caroline 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
16 SCHINDLER Carina SCHINDLER Carina 1992 F GER
17 STÖCKMANN Sarah STÖCKMANN Sarah 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
18 NASHAN Rebecca NASHAN Rebecca 1992 F GER
19 BASTIAN Melanie BASTIAN Melanie 1992 F GER MTV Giessen
20 HAUBERT Elisa 1992 F GER
21 PETER Hannah PETER Hannah 1992 F GER

Jun 18, 2005 - 2005 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER
2 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
3 PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER
3 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
5 HIRZMANN Loana HIRZMANN Loana 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
6 KLEMMER Isabel 1991 F GER
7 BOHLKE Denise BOHLKE Denise 1991 F GER
8 HARTUNG Anne 1991 F GER
9 BORMKE Dana BORMKE Dana 1991 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
10 ZWENGER Louisa 1991 F GER
11 GRUND Jana GRUND Jana 1991 F GER
12 SEEMANN Carla SEEMANN Carla 1991 F GER
13 HERMKES Carina HERMKES Carina 1991 F GER
14 BUHLMANN Alix BUHLMANN Alix 1991 F GER
15 BISCHOF Katharina 1991 F GER
16 MARQUARDT Felicitas MARQUARDT Felicitas 1991 F GER
17 RICHTER Annika RICHTER Annika 1991 F GER
18 SCHILLING Nina SCHILLING Nina 1991 F GER
19 THEIS Martina THEIS Martina 1991 F GER
20 BUSSE Riana BUSSE Riana 1991 F GER
21 NESTLER Ulrike NESTLER Ulrike 1991 F GER
22 KRISZTIAN Elena KRISZTIAN Elena 1991 F GER
23 WELKER Marja-Lena WELKER Marja-Lena 1991 F GER

Jun 19, 2004 - 2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst
2 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER
3 OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER
3 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER
5 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER
6 KAHLERT Nadine 1990 F GER
7 GÖRZEN Sandra GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER
8 RÜCKER Lena 1990 F GER
9 OPITZ Stephanie 1990 F GER
10 ROELOFFS Hanna ROELOFFS Hanna 1990 F GER
11 HELLER Kathrin 1990 F GER
12 HAMPEL Anna 1990 F GER
13 JAROSCHEK Theresa 1990 F GER
14 SCHURRER Lisa SCHURRER Lisa 1990 F GER AFZ Zürich
15 KAISER Vanessa KAISER Vanessa 1990 F GER
16 LIMBRECHT Wencke LIMBRECHT Wencke 1990 F GER
17 CASPARI Michelle CASPARI Michelle 1990 F GER
17 BORHAU Carina-Isabel BORHAU Carina-Isabel 1990 F GER
19 FONTAINE Michaela 1990 F GER
20 BUDDE Lara BUDDE Lara 1990 F GER
21 CHKOLNIKOV Marina CHKOLNIKOV Marina 1990 F GER
22 STURMEIT Selina 1990 F GER
23 WEHMEYER Nadine WEHMEYER Nadine 1990 F GER
24 BEDRANOWSKY Anne BEDRANOWSKY Anne 1990 F GER

Jun 21, 2003 - 2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WAGNER Nadine 1989 F GER CTG Koblenz
2 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER
3 HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER
3 KOROBTCHENKO Eugenia 1989 F GER
5 BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER
6 STEINSEIFER Sonja STEINSEIFER Sonja 1989 F GER
7 FRANZ Annika 1989 F GER
8 LORCH Nadine LORCH Nadine 1989 F GER
9 FASZL Viktoria FASZL Viktoria 1989 F GER
10 HINZE Stefanie HINZE Stefanie 1989 F GER
11 PUTZKE Sonja PUTZKE Sonja 1989 F GER
12 ZENT Maria ZENT Maria 1989 F GER
13 KILIAN Nadja 1989 F GER
14 DÖLLEIN Franziska DÖLLEIN Franziska 1989 F GER

Jun 22, 2002 - 2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER
2 KALLIS Marisa 1988 F GER
3 GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER
3 KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER
5 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
6 SEUBERT Sina 1988 F GER
7 GEBERT Marline GEBERT Marline 1988 F GER
8 KLEBER Laiska KLEBER Laiska 1988 F GER
9 GERHARDS Donata 1988 F GER
10 BUBECK Cora 1988 F GER
11 DREYER Maj-Britt 1988 F GER
12 KELLNER Julia 1988 F GER
13 WATERMANN Jasmin WATERMANN Jasmin 1988 F GER
14 VOGT Sophia VOGT Sophia 1988 F GER
15 WALZ Larissa WALZ Larissa 1988 F GER
16 ROSITSKE Saskia 1988 F GER
17 LOHS Anneliese 1988 F GER

Jun 23, 2001 - 2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER
2 JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER
3 KNAM Beatrice 1987 F GER
3 STEIL Marie-Christin 1987 F GER
5 SCHÜLLER Jennifer SCHÜLLER Jennifer 1987 F GER
6 WAULIGMANN Sandra WAULIGMANN Sandra 1987 F GER
7 WEISS Josephiene 1987 F GER
8 BALOGH Christine 1987 F GER
9 RÖDL Annika 1987 F GER
10 GOFRON Pauline 1987 F GER
11 MUNZ Lisa 1987 F GER
12 RADL Maria 1987 F GER