Back to list

History

Apr 9, 2022 - Eislinger EMAG-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 N ALBERT Stella 2009 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 N DINKEL Theresa 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg
4 N LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg
5 N DOLL Julia 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg
6 N ALT Mathilda 2010 F GER Mainzer TV
7 N PUSKARIC Laura 2009 F GER TSG Eislingen
8 N PUSKARIC Julia 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen
9 N MEINHARDT Diana 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg
10 N SCHURR Greta 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen
11 N MAAS Greta-Sofie 2009 F GER Mainzer TV
12 N HASSIL Anna 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen

Apr 4, 2020 - Eislinger EMAG-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 6, 2019 - Eislinger EMAG-Cup
Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg
3 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
4 N SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 F GER
5 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER
6 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg
7 N WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER
8 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen
9 N ZHAO Ellen 2006 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG
10 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
11 N PAULSEN Laura 2006 F GER
12 N REINHARDT Frederike 2006 F GER CTG Koblenz
13 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
14 N WOHLGEMUTH Andrea 2006 F GER
15 N SEIGNER Ruth 2006 F GER KTF Luitpold München
16 N MÜLLER Tessa 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen
17 N KETTERER Valentine 2007 F GER FS Pforzheim
18 N KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg
19 N DERMER Katja Anna 2006 F GER TV Achern FA
20 N BOTOS Panka Sofia 2007 F GER
21 N ZHAO Yiye 2007 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG
22 N ULRICH Klara 2007 F GER

Apr 14, 2018 - Eislinger EMAG-Cup
Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
3 SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
4 NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER
7 GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
8 WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER
9 LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg
10 MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg
11 TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
12 NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg
13 JANZ Anastasia 2006 F GER TSG Eislingen
14 WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER
15 KRAUSE Annabell 2006 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
16 GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
17 CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
18 KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
19 THOMÉ Marie 2006 F GER Mainzer TV
20 CARLE Anna-Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
21 DERMER Katja Anna 2006 F GER TV Achern FA

Apr 8, 2017 - Eislinger EMAG-Cup
Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA
2 POLONKA Sofia 2005 F UKR Nikolaev
3 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
4 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg
5 EZE Chidinma 2005 F GER
6 SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
7 NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
8 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
9 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER
10 WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER
11 LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen
12 LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg
13 HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
14 STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
15 ZIRK Antonia 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg
16 SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
17 BAHLAI Dana 2004 F UKR Nikolaev
18 TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
19 MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER
20 CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
21 MARX Nora 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg
22 KOUNTOURA Markella 2005 F GER
23 MAYER Anna MAYER Anna 2004 F GER
24 OCKENFUß Stella 2005 F GER
25 SCHOPF Annabelle 2004 F GER FS Pforzheim
26 CARLE Anna-Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau

Apr 9, 2016 - Eislinger EMAG-Cup
Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER
2 LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA
3 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
4 DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka
5 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER
6 TIEFTRUNK Marie 2004 F GER
7 ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov
8 SCHMID Finja 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen
9 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER
10 BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov
11 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg
12 STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
13 BÜCHNER Christiane 2004 F GER
14 WALZ Evelyn 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
15 HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
16 DITTMER Saskia 2004 F GER
17 BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
18 TUNCER Nadja 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
19 KEIM Anne 2004 F GER
20 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
21 MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER
22 MARX Nora 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg
23 SCHOPF Annabelle 2004 F GER FS Pforzheim
24 ROOS Melina 2003 F GER
25 WEYER Soraya 2004 F GER
26 KRÖNER Hannah 2004 F GER
27 SCHLEHLEIN Marieke 2004 F GER

Apr 12, 2015 - Eislinger EMAG-Cup
Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BRICA Matea 2002 F GER
2 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER FS Pforzheim
3 BUCHMANN Vivien BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER FR Nürnberg
4 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
6 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER
8 STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
9 SVOBODOVA Michaela 2003 F CZE SK Houstka
10 NEUMANN Lea 2002 F GER
11 NOVAKOVA Adela 2002 F CZE SK Houstka

Apr 5, 2014 - Eislinger EMAG-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 FALB Rosa 2001 F GER
3 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
3 KLAMM Amelie 2001 F GER
5 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau

Apr 13, 2013 - Eislinger EMAG-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HOHLFELD Lisa 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
6 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
7 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
8 BINDER Katja 2000 F GER
9 KNAPP Jana Sophie 2000 F GER
10 EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 VON BUCH Inga 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
12 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER
13 KÜPPER Savina 2000 F GER
14 SÖHNE Patricia 2000 F GER
15 MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 2000 F GER

Apr 14, 2012 - Eislinger EMAG-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER
2 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 WEIS Sophia 1999 F GER
4 HUMBERT Claire 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
5 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
6 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
7 FUCHS Alice 1999 F GER
8 JULIEN Elisabeth 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
9 SOILEMEZIDOU Despina SOILEMEZIDOU Despina 1999 F GRE
10 ULRICH Felizitas ULRICH Felizitas 1999 F GER

Apr 9, 2011 - Eislinger EMAG-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ÖZOGUL Ecem 1998 F TUR
2 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
3 KLEIN Francesca 1998 F GER
4 PREYER Maite-Jonna 1998 F GER

Apr 17, 2010 - Eislinger EMAG-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BARTH Julia BARTH Julia 1997 F GER
2 RÜBEL Johanna 1997 F GER
3 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg
4 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER

Apr 4, 2009 - Eislinger EMAG-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TuRa Büderich
3 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER
5 REDWANZ Rabea 1996 F GER
6 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER
7 TRÜSTEDT Julika TRÜSTEDT Julika 1996 F GER
8 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
9 MROHS Kira 1996 F GER
11 MICHELS Lea 1996 F GER
12 REDWANZ Rowena 1996 F GER
13 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER
14 TAUSCH Rebecca 1996 F GER
15 SANKTJOHANSER Kathrin SANKTJOHANSER Kathrin 1996 F GER
16 BOHLKE Magdalena BOHLKE Magdalena 1996 F GER

Apr 5, 2008 - Eislinger EMAG-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER
2 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER
3 SPIETH Frederike 1995 F GER
3 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen
5 HOCK Eva 1995 F GER
6 FLEMMING Lisa FLEMMING Lisa 1995 F GER
7 HEIGL Laura HEIGL Laura 1995 F GER
8 RÖTTGEN Sophie RÖTTGEN Sophie 1995 F GER

Apr 1, 2007 - Eislinger EMAG-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PRINZ Carina PRINZ Carina 1994 F GER
2 DISCH Miriam DISCH Miriam 1994 F GER
3 BALLA Caroline BALLA Caroline 1994 F GER
4 MELCHER Lisa MELCHER Lisa 1994 F GER

Apr 8, 2006 - Eislinger EMAG-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
2 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER
4 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER
5 WEHLING Pia 1993 F GER
6 KORNBERGER Ramona KORNBERGER Ramona 1993 F GER
7 WAGNER Vanessa WAGNER Vanessa 1993 F GER

Apr 9, 2005 - Eislinger EMAG-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER
2 HÜBNER Julia 1992 F GER
3 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER
3 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER
5 METSCH Juliane 1992 F GER
6 LANTENHAMMER Lena LANTENHAMMER Lena 1992 F GER
7 ALLMANN Julia ALLMANN Julia 1900 F GER
8 NÜBOLD Josephina NÜBOLD Josephina 1992 F GER

Apr 3, 2004 - Eislinger EMAG-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BOHLKE Denise BOHLKE Denise 1991 F GER
2 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
3 PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER
4 BORMKE Dana BORMKE Dana 1991 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 BYRNE Keira BYRNE Keira 1991 F IRL

Apr 5, 2003 - Eislinger EMAG-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GÖRZEN Sandra GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER
2 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 OPITZ Stephanie 1990 F GER

Apr 27, 2002 - Eislinger EMAG-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER
2 HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER
3 LORCH Nadine LORCH Nadine 1989 F GER
3 FRANZ Annika 1989 F GER
5 FORZANO Basilia FORZANO Basilia 1989 F GER

Apr 28, 2001 - Eislinger EMAG-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 KALLIS Marisa 1988 F GER
3 GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER
4 JANZ Olga 1988 F GER
5 BUBECK Cora 1988 F GER