Back to list

History

Apr 29, 2023 - Salve-Cup
Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 30, 2022 - Salve-Cup
Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
0 A GREBING Julian Richard 2009 M GER Fechtclub Marburg
0 A THIEME Hugo Richard 2010 M GER TV Markkleeberg
1 N JOHN Tim 2009 M GER Dresdener FC
2 N GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 M GER Fechtclub Marburg
3 N KUHL Albert 2009 M POL KTF Luitpold München
3 N ZACHARIAS Ferdinand 2009 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
5 N KÖTHE Joscha 2009 M GER FC Rüsselsheim
6 N HANDSCHACK Yannick 2009 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
7 N BEITZ Benni 2010 M GER Dresdener FC
8 N RISSMANN Joel Hendrik RISSMANN Joel Hendrik 2009 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
9 N BÖHME David 2010 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
10 N GÜNTHER Hannes 2009 M GER FC Oelsnitz
11 N HÄßLER Malte 2009 M GER FC Schkeuditz
12 N BERTRAM Ramon BERTRAM Ramon 2010 M GER FSC Cottbus
13 N WUNDERLICH Theo 2010 M GER Dresdener FC
14 N SCHONATH Tim Konstantin SCHONATH Tim Konstantin 2009 M GER FSC Jena
15 N REIßMANN Moritz 2009 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
16 N SCHULZ Rasmus SCHULZ Rasmus 2009 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
17 N FELGNER Aatos 2010 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
18 N ULBRICHT Timon ULBRICHT Timon 2009 M GER PSV Weimar
19 N HEITMANN Jannik Max HEITMANN Jannik Max 2010 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
20 N MAIER Hendrik 2010 M GER KTF Luitpold München
21 N KÖSLING Armin KÖSLING Armin 2010 M GER PSV Weimar
22 N MEDING Ben 2010 M GER FSC Jena
23 N KNÖLL Justus 2009 M GER SVA Oranienburg
24 N JÄREMO Alvin 2009 M GER TV Markkleeberg
25 N NEUBAUER Yul Sonnwinn NEUBAUER Yul Sonnwinn 2009 M GER FSC Jena
26 N SKIRLO Henry 2010 M GER
27 N KLÜTZSCH Larry 2010 M GER Chemnitzer PSV
28 N BORGGRÄFE Carl 2009 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
29 N RADÜNZ Johannes RADÜNZ Johannes 2009 M GER
30 N REICH Ole 2010 M GER SVA Oranienburg
31 N SCHNEIDER Alfred 2010 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
32 N DAUM Leander 2010 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
33 N DETTMAR Pepe DETTMAR Pepe 2010 M GER FG Merseburger Raben

Apr 18, 2020 - Salve-Cup
Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 27, 2019 - Salve-Cup
Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GORCZYCA Jakub 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
2 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern
3 N HAUKE Dominique 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
3 N LUND Claus 2007 M GER Næstved FK
5 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER FC Leipzig
6 N SCHMIDT Konrad SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
7 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
8 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers
9 N ZDORS Markuss 2007 M LAT BJSS Ridzene
10 N HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA
11 N SCHNABEL Lennart 2007 M GER FSC Jena
12 N OTTO Theodor 2007 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
13 N PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin
14 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers
15 N BONDAREVSKIS Reinards 2008 M LAT BJSS Ridzene
16 N KOLB Conrad 2008 M GER SC Berlin
17 N WALTER Raphael WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus
18 N VESTI Lucien 2007 M GER TFC Hanau
19 N MAYER Milan 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus
20 N RIEMANN Fabian 2008 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
21 N KARNAGEL Leopold KARNAGEL Leopold 2007 M GER FC Leipzig
22 N WITTEK Julian 2008 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen
23 N KÜßNER Tillmann 2007 M GER PSV Weimar
24 N BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich 2007 M GER PSV Weimar
25 N HOPPE Adrian 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
26 N WALTER Sebastian WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus
27 N RITTER Valentin RITTER Valentin 2008 M GER
28 N WOHLGEMUTH Jan 2007 M GER
29 N BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
30 N RUST Philipp 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA
31 N MARKS Florian 2008 M GER FC Rothenbaum
32 N NEMAT Malte 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
33 N GRAULIG Jonas GRAULIG Jonas 2008 M GER FSC Jena
34 N BECKER Philip 2007 M GER
35 N VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin 2008 M GER FC Leipzig
36 N POHLACK Konrad Alexander 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
37 N POPP Alexander 2007 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen
38 N HOPPE Duncan 2007 M GER
39 N KRIEGS Sonny KRIEGS Sonny 2008 M GER
40 N DOIL Paul 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
41 A SCHÜTZE Frederik 2007 M GER

Apr 28, 2018 - Salve-Cup
Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam
2 POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers
3 SCHREIBER Felix 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
3 PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin
5 JURGA Stanislaw 2006 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
6 ZDORS Markuss 2007 M LAT BJSS Ridzene
7 BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern
8 WALTER Sebastian WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus
9 ABELE Reinis 2006 M LAT
10 SCHMIDT Konrad SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
11 HAUKE Dominique 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
12 MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
13 BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg
14 PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER FC Leipzig
15 GRINBERGS Klavs 2006 M LAT BJSS Ridzene
16 BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
17 PAKULA Michal 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
18 LUDWIG Daniel 2006 M GER VFL Marburg FA
19 HÄCKEL Kurt 2006 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida
20 SCHLIETER Matthias 2006 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
21 SPREMBERG Paul SPREMBERG Paul 2006 M GER FC Leipzig
22 WIELAND Kurt 2007 M GER
23 MAYER Milan 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus
24 GIERIG Raphael 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
25 KÖCKE Nils 2006 M GER FC Schkeuditz
26 KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA
27 BÖRNGEN Ludwig 2006 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
28 OTTO Theodor 2007 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
29 TIPPMER Paul 2006 M GER Dresdener FC
30 GOLDBACH Danilo 2006 M GER FSC Nordhausen
31 KÜßNER Tillmann 2007 M GER PSV Weimar
32 BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich 2007 M GER PSV Weimar
33 SCHÜTZE Frederik 2007 M GER
34 BORNKESSEL Julius BORNKESSEL Julius 2006 M GER
35 RENTZSCH Erik 2007 M GER
36 SPARBORTH Felix 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
37 SIMON Manuel 2007 M GER TV Markkleeberg
38 HERRMANN Charlie Lennox 2007 M GER
39 GREMOT Julius 2006 M GER
40 PREUßE Clemens 2006 M GER PSV Weimar

Apr 29, 2017 - Salve-Cup
Foil Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
3 PETERSEN Bertil 2005 M GER FC Leipzig
5 HUBER Rocco Arcel 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
5 JESS Timon 2005 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
5 SCHAEFER Jakob 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
5 HAAK Felix 2005 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
9 BÖHME Jonas 2005 M GER
9 OSWALD Fabio OSWALD Fabio 2005 M GER
9 GENOVESE Salvatore 2005 M GER

Apr 30, 2016 - Salve-Cup
Foil Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 25, 2015 - Salve-Cup
Foil Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 26, 2014 - Salve-Cup
Foil Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 27, 2013 - Salve-Cup
Foil Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 28, 2012 - Salve-Cup
Foil Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 16, 2011 - Salve-Cup
Foil Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 REITZ Lennart 1999 M GER FK Hannover
2 KORDT Alexis Yarince KORDT Alexis Yarince 1999 M GER FC Leipzig
3 MORGENSTERN Eric 1999 M GER FC Oelsnitz
3 MIESEL Federico MIESEL Federico 1999 M GER
5 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
6 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
7 PILZ Nicolas 1999 M GER FC Leipzig
8 THÜRMER Cornelius THÜRMER Cornelius 1999 M GER
9 METZNER Nicholas METZNER Nicholas 1999 M GER FG Merseburger Raben
10 BICKEL Jakob 1999 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
11 FUCHS Hannes FUCHS Hannes 1999 M GER
12 OLEAK Sebastian 1999 M GER KSZU Meiningen
13 RODZINKA Linus RODZINKA Linus 1999 M GER
14 WEHLING Leopold WEHLING Leopold 1999 M GER
15 HANSEN Fiete HANSEN Fiete 1999 M GER
16 NEUMANN Tobias NEUMANN Tobias 1999 M GER
17 FIEDLER Janis FIEDLER Janis 1999 M GER
18 ABOUELELA Adnan ABOUELELA Adnan 1999 M GER
19 HAPKE Henry 1999 M GER
20 ROBRA Carl ROBRA Carl 1999 M GER
21 VALGUARNERA Marco 1999 M GER TV Schönwald FA
22 ECKARDT Lukas 1999 M GER
23 BURKHARDT Carl Emil BURKHARDT Carl Emil 1999 M GER
23 WEBER Johann Wolfgang 1999 M GER
25 STIEBRITZ Leon STIEBRITZ Leon 1999 M GER
26 LEDIG Philipp 1999 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
27 GOLZ Niclas GOLZ Niclas 1999 M GER FC Schkeuditz
28 KUHNT Dustin 1999 M GER
29 REPP Johannes 1999 M GER
30 ZÄNKER Paul 1999 M GER
31 EBERL Sebastian 1999 M GER
32 KETZER Maximilian 1999 M GER

Apr 24, 2010 - Salve-Cup
Foil Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
2 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER
3 MERTLIK Darius MERTLIK Darius 1998 M GER
3 FEHRENSEN Reinhard FEHRENSEN Reinhard 1998 M GER
5 LOESCHE Toni LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena
6 DOORMANN Jakob DOORMANN Jakob 1998 M GER
7 DOROW Richard DOROW Richard 1998 M GER FSC Jena
8 GRÄTSCH Matthias GRÄTSCH Matthias 1998 M GER
9 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
10 BEHRENDT Sebastian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz
11 WEIß Paul Georg WEIß Paul Georg 1998 M GER
12 DEUTSCHENDORF Aaron 1998 M GER
13 SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
14 HORNSCHUH Jonas 1998 M GER
15 KÜMMIG Franz KÜMMIG Franz 1998 M GER
16 ROTHE Johannes 1998 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
17 WETZIG Simon 1998 M GER
18 ECKARDT Lucas ECKARDT Lucas 1998 M GER
20 BREIER Maximilian BREIER Maximilian 1998 M GER
22 RÖDER Dominik RÖDER Dominik 1998 M GER
23 SCHUMACHER Marvin SCHUMACHER Marvin 1998 M GER
24 WEISSE Pascal WEISSE Pascal 1998 M GER
25 RÖSCH Philipp RÖSCH Philipp 1998 M GER
26 HILDEBRANDT Florian 1998 M GER FSC Nordhausen
27 MEINDL Ludwig MEINDL Ludwig 1998 M GER
28 STRECKHARDT Max STRECKHARDT Max 1998 M GER
29 WILSNACK Erik WILSNACK Erik 1998 M GER
30 VIEWEG Sascha 1998 M GER FC Oelsnitz
31 WILDENHAIN Moritz WILDENHAIN Moritz 1998 M GER
32 ANCSIN Philippe 1998 M GER
33 WAGNER Felix WAGNER Felix 1998 M GER
34 HÄCKER Felix HÄCKER Felix 1998 M GER
36 WOLF Kevin WOLF Kevin 1998 M GER

Apr 25, 2009 - Salve-Cup
Foil Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KLUGE Peter 1997 M GER
2 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
3 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER
4 KROLL Sebastian 1997 M GER FC Oelsnitz
5 PETERS Richard-Francis PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER FSC Jena
6 HÄFNER Nico HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar
7 DITTMANN Wilhelm 1997 M FRA HAGUENAU CE
8 RÜMMLER Tom RÜMMLER Tom 1997 M GER Dresdener FC
9 BOENING Marc BOENING Marc 1997 M GER
10 RIEMICHEN Nico RIEMICHEN Nico 1997 M GER
11 FILODA Mathieu 1900 M GER
12 DIENER Felix 1997 M GER
13 RABE Max RABE Max 1997 M GER
14 HEINZIG Benjamin HEINZIG Benjamin 1997 M GER
15 BÜTTNER Felix BÜTTNER Felix 1997 M GER
16 SCHMITZ-RIOL Julian SCHMITZ-RIOL Julian 1997 M GER
17 RICHTER Ludwig 1997 M GER
18 FRIEDRICH Kevin FRIEDRICH Kevin 1997 M GER
19 HERWIG Adrian HERWIG Adrian 1997 M GER

Apr 25, 2008 - Salve-Cup
Foil Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MAHN Karl-Mathias MAHN Karl-Mathias 1996 M GER
2 OSSA Benedict OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER
3 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
4 MÖLLHOFF Kilian MÖLLHOFF Kilian 1996 M GER
5 MÜLLER Robert 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
6 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
7 HAUSCHILD Klaas-Clemens HAUSCHILD Klaas-Clemens 1996 M GER
8 WÖHLERT Tobias WÖHLERT Tobias 1996 M GER
9 PERKO Stefan 1996 M GER
10 KUHNT Steve KUHNT Steve 1996 M GER
11 NEUMANN Paul NEUMANN Paul 1996 M GER
12 CHROMKO Marcel CHROMKO Marcel 1996 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
13 DÜNNEBIER Nick Benjamin DÜNNEBIER Nick Benjamin 1996 M GER
14 SOMMER Chris SOMMER Chris 1996 M GER
15 BICKEL Joram BICKEL Joram 1996 M GER
16 SOURISSEAUX Enrico 1996 M GER FSC Jena
17 SCHNEIDER Clemens 1996 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
18 JUNGE Rick Justin JUNGE Rick Justin 1996 M GER FSC Nordhausen
19 SALIMO Emilio SALIMO Emilio 1996 M GER
20 DEUTSCHENDORF Wulf 1996 M GER
21 ADOLPHS Nils Frederik ADOLPHS Nils Frederik 1996 M GER
22 WANK Johannes WANK Johannes 1996 M GER
23 WENGER Alexander WENGER Alexander 1996 M GER