Back to list

History

Mar 6, 2020 - 2020 Espoon Suurkisat
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
2 N GUROV Kirill 2002 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg
3 N KAZMIN Mikhail 2003 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg
3 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
6 N KUZMINOV Egor 2004 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg
7 N PEVKUR Jan Joonas 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
8 N PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 N RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
10 N MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook
11 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
12 N OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
13 N SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
13 N LEHTINEN Kasper 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
15 N KAETRI Georgi 2006 M EST IREM
16 N SAVOLAINEN Riku 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
17 N KANGASNIEMI Aaro 2002 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
18 N PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki
19 N YRJÖLÄ Otto 2000 M FIN Kalpaveljet
20 N PUSKALA Tiitus 2004 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
21 N MEIER Jaan 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
22 N KOZAK Artem 2006 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg
23 N AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
23 N KURRI Joona 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat

Mar 15, 2019 - Masters osakilpailu 4, Suurkisat
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
2 N PRIIMAGI Henrik 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook
3 N HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet
3 N KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
5 N KALLIO Matias 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet
6 N OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
7 N DJATSUK Filipp 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon
8 N KIM Anatolii 2000 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
9 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon
10 N HANSTEIN Braian 2002 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
11 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
12 N SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
13 N RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
14 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
15 N TERHO Jussi 1999 M FIN Kalpaveljet
16 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
17 N PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
18 N KANGASNIEMI Aaro 2002 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
19 N PUTKONEN Petri 2000 M FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat
20 N SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
21 N PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki
22 N KERÄNEN Miika 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet
23 N SKOGSTER Moritz 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
24 N PEVKUR Jan Joonas 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
25 N ADLERCREUTZ Albert 1999 M FIN Habda Helsinki
26 N KURRI Joona 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
27 N LEHTINEN Kasper 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
28 N TUHA Oskar 2002 M EST Le Glaive
29 N ZABELIN Eldar 2004 M EST Le Glaive
30 N AIGRO Airon 2006 M EST Le Glaive

Mar 23, 2018 - Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet
2 TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 SPIRIN Mikhail 2000 M RUS
3 GUROV Kirill 2002 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg
5 N PRIIMAGI Henrik 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook
6 TERHO Jussi 1999 M FIN Kalpaveljet
7 RAID Daniel Andreas 2001 M EST
8 SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
10 OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
11 BORISOV Igor 2002 M RUS
12 HANSTEIN Braian 2002 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
13 PROSVIRNIN Dmitrii 2001 M RUS
14 KALLIO Matias 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet
15 SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
16 RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
17 SKOGSTER Moritz 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
18 PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki
19 VLASOV Bogdan 2002 M RUS DTU St. Petersburg
20 TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
21 PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
22 ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
23 AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
24 LUTSENKO Ilja 2003 M EST SBSK Draakon
24 SPIRIN Maksim 2003 M RUS
26 LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
26 RISSANEN Aapo 2003 M FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
28 JUSSILA Johannes 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
29 LOHIKOSKI Urho 2001 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
30 PUTKONEN Petri 2000 M FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat
31 ADLERCREUTZ Albert 1999 M FIN Habda Helsinki
32 YRJÖLÄ Otto 2000 M FIN Kalpaveljet
33 KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
34 PREDE Oliver 2001 M EST Tallinna Mook

Mar 24, 2017 - Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
2 TIHANE Jüri 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 PANELIUS Rufus 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
5 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet
6 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
7 SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
8 SKOGSTER Amos 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
9 OLEYNIK Philipp 2000 M RUS Espoon Miekkailijat
10 OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
11 KALLIO Matias 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet
12 SKOGSTER Moritz 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
13 HÄMÄLÄINEN Roni 1999 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
14 JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
15 ISOKANGAS Ali 2002 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
16 MITNIKOV Roman 2003 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
17 PAAVOLAINEN Väinö 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
18 WÄLLÄRI Max 2000 M FIN Kalpaveljet
19 HEINONEN Arvo 1997 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
20 STENVALL Rurik 2000 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
22 PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki
23 JUSSILA Johannes 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
24 SKOBLOV Yakov 1999 M RUS Kuopion Miekkailijat
25 PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
26 KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
27 LIPSANEN Tommi 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
28 KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
29 ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
30 KOLLANUS Ilmari 2001 M FIN SESAF Fribourg, Kalpaveljet
31 RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
32 KOJO Ville-Valtteri 2002 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
33 KURRI Joona 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
34 TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
35 KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
36 MALINEN Miku 1998 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat

Mar 11, 2016 - Masters osakilpailu 5
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
2 SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 TIHANE Jüri 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 SPIRIN Mikhail 2000 M RUS
6 SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
7 KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
8 POTANIN Artem 2000 M RUS
9 MATTSSON Oliver 1996 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
10 GUROV Kirill 2002 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg
11 MIKKILÄ Max 1998 M FIN Miekkailustudio
12 PANELIUS Rufus 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
13 BORISOV Igor 2002 M RUS
14 KAAKINEN Ville 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
15 WILHELMSON Axel 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
16 SKOGSTER Moritz 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
17 KORABLIN Mikhail 2001 M RUS
18 VINOGRADOV Alexei 2002 M RUS Favorit Vyborg
19 PAAVOLAINEN Väinö 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
20 JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
21 LIPSANEN Tommi 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
22 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet
23 KOIVUNEN Joonas 1998 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
24 VINOGRADOV Andrei 2002 M RUS Favorit Vyborg
25 PAJU Raul 1999 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
26 ANTTILA Santeri 1996 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
27 TERHO Jussi 1999 M FIN Kalpaveljet
28 KALLIO Matias 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet
29 MEISTER Andri 2001 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
30 SPIRIN Maksim 2003 M RUS
31 KOJO Ville-Valtteri 2002 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
32 PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
33 KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook
34 JURVAINEN Pyry 1998 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat

Mar 20, 2015 - Junioreiden Suurkisat XL
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 14, 2014 - Junioreiden Suurkisat XL
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 22, 2013 - Junioreiden Suurkisat XL
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 11, 2012 - Junioreiden Suurkisat
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 12, 2011 - Junioreiden Suurkisat
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jan 24, 2010 - Junioreiden Suurkisat
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club