Back to list

History

Nov 14, 2020 - 2020 Turku Masters
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 12, 2019 - 2019 Helsinki Masters
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KAPITONENKO Polina 2006 F EST SBSK Draakon
2 N MARTINJAN Anush 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook
3 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
4 N KVERFELD Maria 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas
5 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet
6 N SAARENTO Annasofia 2006 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
7 N JÖESAAR Daniela 2005 F FIN Habda Helsinki
8 N KORKINEN Karina 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook
9 N OJALA Minea 2006 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
10 N IVANOVA Diana 2007 F EST Pohjakotkas
11 N PULLA Lili 2006 F FIN Habda Helsinki
12 N MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas
13 D KUVAJA Veera 2005 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
14 D SKLJAROVA Ilona 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook

Oct 13, 2018 - Masters-osakilpailu 2
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
2 N TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
3 N TRYNOVA Julia 2008 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
3 N PALMÉN Mandi 2005 F FIN Habda Helsinki
5 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
6 N WANHATALO Aino 2004 F FIN Miekka Miehet
7 N KULAKOVA Elizaveta 2005 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
8 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet
9 N HOFFREN Helmi 2005 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
10 N MYLLYPERKIÖ Krista 2005 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
11 N SAIKKO Pinja 2004 F FIN Saimaan Säilät

Oct 28, 2017 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 2004 F EST Le Glaive
2 BEIMANOVA Karina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
3 JAANI Kleer 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
3 BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 F EST SBSK Draakon
5 PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
6 NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
7 ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook
8 AUS Sandra 2005 F EST Tallinna Mook
9 VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
10 PALMÉN Mandi 2005 F FIN Habda Helsinki
11 LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet
12 TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
13 HOFFREN Helmi 2005 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
14 BLOTNER Daria 2006 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
15 SEMENOVA Taisiia 2006 F RUS Start St. Petersburg

Oct 22, 2016 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BEIMANOVA Karina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
2 ARMON Rashel Nicole 2003 F EST Rünnak
3 SAIKKO Pinja 2004 F FIN Saimaan Säilät
3 GEUST Ingrid 2003 F FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
5 NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
5 MONTONEN Jaana 2004 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
7 NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki
8 PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 LÄHTEENMÄKI Kerttu 2003 F FIN Kalpaveljet
10 KOLLANUS Suvituuli 2004 F FIN Kalpaveljet

Nov 7, 2015 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
2 PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 SUVOROVA Serafima 2003 F RUS Vyborgskaya Sdyushor
3 PRELA Anna 2002 F EST SBSK Draakon
5 LAGE Getter 2002 F EST Tallinna Mook
6 BEIMANOVA Karina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
7 AKSIUTINA Aleksandra 2004 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
8 KARM Karlote 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
9 MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook
10 CHERENKOVA Kira 2003 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
11 OITOLA Susanna 2002 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
12 MASING Evalota 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
13 PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
14 SIVTSOVA Aglaya 2003 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
15 SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
16 TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas
17 SUPI Ella 2002 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
18 BELOVA Natalia 2002 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
19 TOLMATSOVA Vera 2002 F EST Rünnak
20 KRASULNIKOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS Start St. Petersburg

Nov 8, 2014 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 9, 2013 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 10, 2012 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 2, 2011 - Masters osakilpailu
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club