Back to list

History

Nov 14, 2020 - 2020 Turku Masters
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 12, 2019 - 2019 Helsinki Masters
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 2004 F EST Le Glaive
2 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
3 N RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
3 N SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 N BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 F EST SBSK Draakon
6 N POLJAKOVA Andreane 2002 F EST Pohjakotkas
7 N LEISTI Miina 2001 F FIN Habda Helsinki
8 N TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
9 N KALA Kätlin 2002 F EST Tartu Kalev
10 N NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki
11 N MÄKELÄ Nerissa 2001 F FIN Kalpaveljet

Oct 13, 2018 - Masters-osakilpailu 2
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
2 N PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 N EKBLOM Ellen 1999 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 N LEISTI Miina 2001 F FIN Habda Helsinki
5 N SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
6 N TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
7 N SAAVALAINEN Hannah 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
8 N KARKOLA Kassandra 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 N PÖNNI Katariina 2001 F FIN Saimaan Säilät

Oct 28, 2017 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
2 MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
3 VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
5 MATSKEVITS Iris Maria 2002 F EST Tallinna Mook
6 TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
7 BEIMANOVA Karina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
8 EKBLOM Ellen 1999 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
9 HAAVISTO Alma 2000 F FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
10 PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat

Oct 22, 2016 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SALMINEN Sara 1997 F FIN Habda Helsinki
2 FOGDE Julia 2000 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 GLINKIN Karol-Liina 2001 F EST Tallinna Mook
3 RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
5 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
6 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
7 MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
8 VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
9 SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
10 TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
11 TERHO Maija 1997 F FIN Kalpaveljet
12 PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
13 PELTONEN Anna 1999 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
14 DI DIO RUSSO Camilla 1999 F ITA A.S. Bresso, Kalpaveljet
15 LAGE Getter 2002 F EST Tallinna Mook
16 EKBLOM Ellen 1999 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
17 MALMBERG Vilma 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat

Nov 7, 2015 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki
2 SALMINEN Sara 1997 F FIN Habda Helsinki
3 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 ROOSIMAA Brenda 1997 F EST Tallinna Mook
5 MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
6 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
7 TERHO Maija 1997 F FIN Kalpaveljet
8 PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
9 FOGDE Julia 2000 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
10 IVANOVA Maria 2000 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
11 VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
12 SIHVO Vilhelmiina 2000 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
13 MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
14 EARL Emilie 1997 F FIN
15 FILIPPOVA Natalia 1999 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
16 NIVALAINEN Pinja 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
17 SAAVALAINEN Hannah 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
18 FILIPPOVA Tatiana 1999 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
19 TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
20 VOROTNEVA Anna 1999 F RUS
21 KAAJA Sini-Helmi 2001 F FIN Miekka Miehet

Nov 8, 2014 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 9, 2013 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 10, 2012 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 2, 2011 - Masters osakilpailu
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club