Back to list

History

Sep 12, 2020 - 2020 Porvoo Masters
Epee open U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N OKABE Takasumi 2008 M JPN Helsingin Miekkailijat
2 N MATIKAINEN Anna 2009 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 N VIIDIK Romet 2008 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
4 N KUSRATI Milana 2009 F FIN Kalpaveljet
5 N JEONG Seojin 2008 M KOR Espoon Miekkailijat
6 N MORENO Aimo 2008 M FIN Habda Helsinki
7 N LEHTOLA Eino 2008 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
8 N SHMIDT Elisabeth 2009 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
9 N BANAULIKER Vikram-Veikko 2008 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
10 N BALOGH Petra 2010 F FIN Habda Helsinki
11 N BALOGH Vera 2011 F FIN Habda Helsinki

Sep 14, 2019 - 2019 Porvoo Masters
Epee open U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
2 N MARKOV-BUTYRSKII Maksim 2007 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
3 N KOSHELEV Stepan 2007 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
4 N POLIKARPOV Filipp 2007 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
5 N KUNTCEVICH Elena 2008 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
6 N MARKELIN Cedric 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
7 N SAVOLA Iisa 2007 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
8 N IKONEN Hanna 2007 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
9 N VEIDEBAUM Karl-Oskar 2007 M EST Le Glaive
10 N OKABE Takasumi 2008 M JPN Helsingin Miekkailijat
11 N HYTTINEN Ella 2007 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
12 N AIGRO Charlton-Leonhard 2008 M EST Le Glaive
13 N OJANEN Sofia Stella Maria 2008 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat

Sep 15, 2018 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee open U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
E SILDE Ken 2007 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
1 N ABRAMENKO Iakov 2006 M RUS KSHWSM
2 N THODÉN Tobias 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 N NEZHEVENKO Mikhail 2006 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
4 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
5 N LAASIK Madli 2007 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
6 N VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
7 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet
8 N TRYNOVA Julia 2008 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
9 N KOSKI Ilkka 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
10 N AIGRO Airon 2006 M EST Le Glaive
11 N LEENSON Robert 2006 M EST Le Glaive
12 N ILIASHEVICH Georgii 2006 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
13 N MÄNNIKKÖ Miikka 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
14 N BJÖRKMAN Aku 2006 M FIN Habda Helsinki
15 N BARANOVA Albina 2007 F EST Le Glaive
16 N PYYSALO Jussi 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
17 N LOZAKOVICH Nikita 2006 M RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat
18 N PISAREV Elisey 2008 M RUS KSHWSM
19 N ASTIKAINEN Eetu 2006 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
20 N KOEMETS Karl-Egert 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook
21 N PISAREV Yaroslav 2008 M RUS KSHWSM
22 N SAIKKO Justus 2006 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
23 N IKONEN Hanna 2007 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
24 N TARKIAINEN Antti-Pekka 2006 M FIN Saimaan Säilät

Sep 16, 2017 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee open U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
2 LOZAKOVICH Nikita 2006 M RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 THODÉN Tobias 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 SINICHKINA Margarita 2007 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
5 LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet
6 ABRAMENKO Iakov 2006 M RUS KSHWSM
7 VARJAKAIS Mark 2006 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
8 VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 NEZHEVENKO Mikhail 2006 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
10 SILDE Ken 2007 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
11 PYYSALO Jussi 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
12 BLOTNER Daria 2006 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
13 MARKELIN Cedric 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
14 ASTIKAINEN Eetu 2006 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
15 TARKIAINEN Antti-Pekka 2006 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
16 SAIKKO Justus 2006 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
17 JUTILA Minerva 2007 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
18 VÄÄTÄNEN Erik 2006 M FIN Saimaan Säilät

Sep 10, 2016 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee open U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
2 JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 KOBETS Sergei 2005 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
3 THODÉN Tobias 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
6 MARKOV-BUTYRSKII Aleksei 2005 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
7 PISAREV Fedor 2005 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
8 NISKALA Eelis 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
9 NEZHEVENKO Mikhail 2006 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
10 KILJANDER Joel 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
12 MARKOV-BUTYRSKII Maksim 2007 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
13 MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
14 VARJAKAIS Mark 2006 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
15 HOFFREN Helmi 2005 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
16 HEINO Erkka 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
17 PYYSALO Jussi 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
18 LYYTINEN Eelis 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
19 SARASTE Onni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet

Sep 12, 2015 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee open U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
2 BEIMANOVA Karina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
3 PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
3 HASU Jere 2004 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
6 AKSIUTINA Aleksandra 2004 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
7 ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
8 SAIKKO Pinja 2004 F FIN Saimaan Säilät
9 PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
10 LYYTINEN Eelis 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
11 KILJANDER Erik 2004 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
12 NISKALA Eelis 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
13 LAURÉN Linus 2005 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
14 TUMAKOV Arseny 2004 M RUS Espoon Miekkailijat
15 PISAREVA Elizaveta 2005 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
16 MARKELOVA Anastasia 2006 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
17 KILJANDER Joel 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
18 SARASTE Onni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
19 AALTONEN Veeti 2004 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
20 SMORODIN Ivan 2006 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg

Sep 13, 2014 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee mixed U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Sep 21, 2013 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee mixed U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Sep 22, 2012 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee mixed U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 12, 2012 - Masters osakilpailu
Epee mixed U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 9, 2010 - Masters osakilpailu
Epee mixed U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club