Back to list

History

Feb 11, 2023 - 2023 S:t Erikscupen (4)
Foil Open U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 5, 2022 - 2022 S:t Erikscupen (4)
Foil Open U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KONG Jonathan 2011 M CHN EGF Solna
2 N MIHAILOVIĆ Darko 2010 M SRB
3 N AHRLING Alvar 2009 M SWE EGF Solna
3 N KNYAZEV Mikhail 2010 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven, ÄFK Stockholm
5 N KNAGGE Svea 2010 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 N ARETEG Lucas 2009 M SWE EGF Solna
7 N VAHLNE Fredrik 2010 M SWE EGF Solna
8 N TOLL BERGMAN Dante 2010 M SWE EGF Solna
9 N OLSSON Alexander 2010 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
10 N VOLTAIRE Frank 2009 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
11 N PERSSON Love 2011 M SWE EGF Solna
12 N ELLEGÅRD Emil 2010 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm

Feb 14, 2021 - 2021 S:t Erikscupen (4)
Foil Open U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 29, 2020 - 2020 S:t Erikscupen (4)
Foil Open U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 17, 2019 - 2019 S:t Erikscupen (4)
Foil Open U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna
2 N BRÜNAHL Jacob 2006 M GER JFK Järfälla
3 N GRELA Marcus 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö
3 N LUNDQVIST Kristoffer 2007 M SWE JFK Järfälla
5 N ALFVEN Hugo 2006 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 M BURHANOV Zakir Burhan 2006 M SWE JFK Järfälla
7 N HOVMARK Martin 2006 M SWE VF Vallentuna
8 N DAHLQUIST Carl 2006 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 N ADOLFSSON Axel 2006 M SWE VF Vallentuna
10 N WEST Malte 2006 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
11 M ELMQUIST Linus 2006 M SWE EGF Solna
12 M NYGREN Vidar 2006 M SWE ZRD Stockholm

Mar 17, 2018 - S:t Erikscupen (4)
Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
2 HÖJER Moltas 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
3 GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna
3 BEITNER Gabriel 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
5 BONARDI Leonardo 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
6 NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
7 AASE Oliver 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
8 BERGLUND Nicolai 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 ALFVEN Hugo 2006 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
10 BRÜNAHL Jacob 2006 M GER JFK Järfälla
11 WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
12 JOHNSSON Ferdinand 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
13 LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
14 ADOLFSSON Axel 2006 M SWE VF Vallentuna
15 PONTÉN Melker 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
16 ALEXANDERSON Nathanael 2006 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm

Mar 5, 2016 - S:t Erikscupen (4)
Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
2 HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 BLÄNNING Anton 2003 M SWE
3 GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 ROSENIUS Oliver 2003 M SWE JFK Järfälla
6 LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
7 LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
8 SVENSSON Albin 2004 M SWE EGF Solna

Mar 21, 2015 - S:t Erikscupen (4)
Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FÄRNEGÅRDH Viktor 2002 M SWE
2 WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna
3 DAHMÉN Henrik 2003 M SWE
3 NORDMAN RID Isak 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 HILLERUDH Martin 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 CONSTANTINESCU Iancu 2002 M SWE
7 MARSHALL Veine 2002 M SWE
8 WERNERSSON Simon 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 FRIBERG Tore 2002 M SWE
10 LUNDBERG Oscar 2003 M SWE
11 HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
12 POLANCO JOHANSSON Jacob 2003 M SWE
13 LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm

May 3, 2014 - S:t Erikscupen (4)
Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
2 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 ANDERSSON Simon 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 JÄDERLING Noel 2002 M SWE
7 JERSILD Nils 2001 M SWE
8 ARAZ Oguzhan 2001 M SWE
9 EKLÖF Hugo 2002 M SWE
10 ERIKSSON MUELLER Thomas 2001 M SWE
11 HEMMINGSSON Atis 2002 M SWE
12 JONSSON Fredrik 2001 M SWE
13 PITUELLO Jeshua 2001 M ITA
14 DEGLING Viktor 2001 M SWE EGF Solna
15 EGER William 2002 M SWE
16 FÄRNEGÅRDH Viktor 2002 M SWE

Feb 23, 2013 - S:t Erikscupen (4)
Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KOLESHCHUK Artem 2000 M RUS SC St. Petersburg
2 N FJODOROV Daniel 2001 M RUS
3 N ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 N BORISOV Timofei 2001 M RUS SC St. Petersburg
5 N WIKLUND Gustav 2000 M SWE
5 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 N ARAZ Oguzhan 2001 M SWE
5 N PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 N SÖDERBERG Daniel 2001 M SWE
9 N OLSSON Nils 2001 M SWE
13 N BLOM Sammi 2001 M SWE
13 N RYNER Sean 2001 M SWE
13 N GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
13 N APPELTOFFT Christoffer 2001 M SWE
17 N BERGDAHL Felix 2001 M SWE

Feb 18, 2012 - S:t Erikscupen (4)
Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WIDÉN Albin 1999 M SWE
2 HOVANYI Viktor 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
3 SVEDBERG Adam 1999 M SWE
3 HULTGÅRDH Arvid 1999 M SWE
5 RADOSAVLJEVIC Lav 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
6 SWENZÉN David 2000 M SWE
7 DUBECK-SCHÖMER Oskar 1999 M SWE
8 RUDANDER Joel 1999 M SWE
9 ASTELY Alexander 1999 M SWE
10 PURVIN WAHNÉR Felix 1999 M SWE

Jan 8, 2011 - S:t Erikscupen (4)
Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ALFVÉN William 1998 M SWE
2 WIDÉN Albin 1999 M SWE
3 SVEDBERG Adam 1999 M SWE
3 LOVÉN Oscar 1999 M SWE
5 LANDÉN Joachim 1998 M SWE
6 HOVANYI Viktor 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
7 WINGREN Niklas 1999 M SWE

Jan 10, 2010 - S:t Erikscupen (4)
Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
2 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm
3 NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 M SWE EGF Solna
3 ALFVÉN William 1998 M SWE
5 LEINONEN SIK Elis 1997 M SWE
6 KARLSTEDT Hugo 1997 M SWE