Back to list

History

Oct 27, 2019 - Brandenburg-Cup
Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KUS Natasza 2007 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
2 N VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 F GER FC Moers
3 N HARTMANN Ariane 2007 F GER FC Moers
3 N HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER TSG Weinheim
5 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA
6 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA
7 N CASTELLI Lucia 2007 F ITA Trekanten København
8 N KÖSLING Anik 2008 F GER SV Angern
9 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
10 N BOGACKA Emilia 2008 F POL Polonia Leszno
11 N FISCHER Marie 2007 F GER OSC Berlin
12 N TEMUR Duru 2007 F GER Walddörfer SV
13 N LEISTER Jade Marie 2007 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
14 N SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg
15 N KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA
16 N ARNOLD Eva 2007 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
17 N KLIMEK Leah 2008 F GER SC Berlin
18 N RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
19 N HEILMANN Anne 2008 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
20 N RATKOGLO Maria 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg
21 N KRENGEL Emma Sophie 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
22 N NEUMANN Maja 2008 F POL Polonia Leszno

Oct 28, 2018 - Brandenburg-Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N DOROSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
2 N DUDZIUK Julia 2007 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
3 N LIU Xiangtian 2008 F DEN Trekanten København
3 N SZEFERA Emilia 2007 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun
5 N KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA
6 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA
7 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
8 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA
9 N BOGACKA Emilia 2008 F POL Polonia Leszno
10 N LEISTER Jade Marie 2007 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
11 N RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
12 N CASTELLI Lucia 2007 F ITA Trekanten København
13 N BÄR Angelique 2007 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
14 N SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg
15 N NEUMANN Maja 2008 F POL Polonia Leszno
16 N KLIMEK Leah 2008 F GER SC Berlin
17 N FISCHER Marie 2007 F GER OSC Berlin

Mar 3, 2018 - Brandenburg-Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser
2 BENEDIX Martha 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
3 HOFFMANN Lina 2006 F GER PSV Weimar
3 ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin
5 FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
6 LÜBEN Clara- Marlene 2006 F GER SC Berlin
7 LEISTER Jade Marie 2007 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
8 FRANTZ Georgia 2006 F GER Berliner FC
9 RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
10 SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg
11 PIETROWSKA Alicja 2007 F POL Polonia Leszno

Feb 18, 2017 - Brandenburg-Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2005 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
2 KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
3 ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser
3 TRACZ Weronika 2005 F POL Wroclawianie
5 KULPACZYNSKA Oliwia 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
6 FRANTZ Georgia 2006 F GER Berliner FC
7 ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin
8 BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin
9 WAHL Annick 2006 F GER Berliner FC

Feb 27, 2016 - Brandenburg-Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WOZNIAK Natalia 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
2 KRAUTER Karoline 2004 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
3 HAASE Leah 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
3 WINIECKA Matylda 2005 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
5 SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin
6 BULLAND Anne Sophie 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
7 STOLTE Caitlin 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
8 TURBO Sonia 2004 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
9 NAKLICKA Laura 2005 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
10 LEWUSZ Aleksandra 2004 F POL Polonia Leszno
11 VON ARNIM Elise 2005 F GER
12 BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin
13 WOJDYLAK Matylda 2004 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
14 GROSSER Nike 2005 F GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
15 ZANDER Anthea 2004 F GER
16 KROCZYNSKA Aleksandra 2005 F POL UKS Rondo Szczecin
17 NILEK Nel 2005 F POL Polonia Leszno

Mar 7, 2015 - Brandenburg-Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
2 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus
3 KANAS Konstancja 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
3 WOZNIAK Natalia 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
5 SROKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
6 NAGEL Tina 2003 F GER
7 KOLOBEKOVA Alina 2004 F LAT Asmens
8 REICH Nina 2003 F GER
9 MIETKA Gabriela 2004 F POL Polonia Leszno
10 LAMPERT Charlotte 2003 F GER OSC Potsdam
11 HOLLAX Ira Kristin 2003 F GER OSC Potsdam
12 BIEHL Laura Jouline 2003 F GER
13 NAKLICKA Julia 2003 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
14 BULLAND Anne Sophie 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
15 KRAUTER Karoline 2004 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
16 HAASE Leah 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
17 KLOJ Aleksandra 2003 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
18 KUBACZYK Klaudia 2003 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
19 MORDVINCEVA Alisa 2004 F LAT Asmens
20 DEVANTIER Julia 2003 F GER SVA Oranienburg
21 KUNTZE Nastasja 2003 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
22 SZCZEPANIAK Anna 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
23 PRALAT Klaudia 2003 F POL Polonia Leszno
23 SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin
25 DLUGIEWICZ Olga 2003 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
26 SHIRJAEVA Anastasija 2003 F LAT Asmens
27 EISNER Marina 2004 F GER
28 EIFRIG Luise 2003 F GER PFC Potsdam
29 BRANNY Annabell 2003 F GER

Mar 8, 2014 - Brandenburg-Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KAERGEL Alina 2002 F GER
2 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus
3 JABLONOWSKA Kaja 2002 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
3 DEBICKA Oliwia 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
5 NAPIERKOWSKA Aleksandra 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
6 LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
7 WIECZOREK Aleksandra 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
8 JUSSIPOW Rachel 2002 F GER
9 STUTZKE Lena 2002 F GER SC Berlin
10 BIEHL Laura Jouline 2003 F GER
11 BRZEZINSKA Zofia 2002 F POL
12 HOLLAX Ira Kristin 2003 F GER OSC Potsdam
13 HYZYK Oliwia 2002 F POL IKS Leszno
14 NAGEL Tina 2003 F GER
15 KUNTZE Nastasja 2003 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
16 BERGER Sophie 2002 F GER SC Berlin
17 NAKLICKA Julia 2003 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
18 BARDUHN Klara 2003 F GER
19 LAMPERT Charlotte 2003 F GER OSC Potsdam
20 AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin
21 EIFRIG Luise 2003 F GER PFC Potsdam
22 HALADUDA Maja 2003 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
23 BRANNY Annabell 2003 F GER

Mar 2, 2013 - Brandenburg-Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 4, 2012 - Youngster Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DARDA Paulina 2000 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
2 STANCZYK Hanna 2000 F POL UKS Pogon Szczecin
3 DZIWOSZ Hanna 2001 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
3 PIETROSZEK Karolina 2000 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
5 SCHIFFNER Inga 2001 F GER OSC Potsdam
6 KULIK Agnieszka 2000 F POL UKS Pogon Szczecin
7 RYBAK Magdalena 2000 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
8 THIEL Isabell 2000 F GER
9 CZYZYK Aleksandra 2000 F POL UKS Pogon Szczecin
10 GÜLL Isabell Luise 2001 F GER
11 SCHMOLINSKI Emma 2001 F GER
12 KLUGE Lea 2000 F GER
13 BUCHALSKA Ewa 2000 F POL UKS Pogon Szczecin
14 SEIERT Emelie Martha 2001 F GER
15 SONNTAG Nele 2001 F GER
16 WILCZEWSKA Marta 2000 F POL UKS Pogon Szczecin

Mar 6, 2011 - Youngster Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 VON MÖLLER Kathinka 1999 F GER
2 PIETROSZEK Karolina 2000 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
3 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
5 SCHMIDT Patrycja 1999 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
6 GERICKE Josephine 1999 F GER PFC Potsdam
7 DARDA Paulina 2000 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
8 KRÜGER Ulrike 1999 F GER
9 PURPS Daniela 1999 F GER
10 THIEL Isabell 2000 F GER
11 SUTER Jil 2000 F GER
12 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
13 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER SC Berlin
14 KLUGE Lea 2000 F GER
15 DECKERT Johanna 1999 F GER
16 RODAK Adrianna 2000 F POL UKS Rondo Szczecin
17 KRAVTSOVA Lisa 2000 F GER
18 BÖGE Jennifer 1999 F GER
19 TIMM Celine 2000 F GER SC Berlin

Mar 29, 2003 - 4. Brandenburg-Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KÖHLER Anja 1991 F GER