Back to list

History

Sep 14, 2019 - Sanssouci-Pokal
Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
2 N LEISTER Jade Marie LEISTER Jade Marie 2007 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
3 N GUO Ellen Yiyun GUO Ellen Yiyun 2007 F GER FC Grunewald
3 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA
5 N KÖSLING Anik 2008 F GER SV Angern
6 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA
7 N RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
8 N RATKOGLO Maria 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg
9 N KLIMEK Leah 2008 F GER SC Berlin
10 N SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg
11 N FISCHER Marie 2007 F GER OSC Berlin
12 N RÖTHIG Helene 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
13 N SCHMALFUß Maya-My SCHMALFUß Maya-My 2008 F GER Berliner FC
14 N ERTEL Alisa 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg
15 N BEST Tenisha 2008 F GER SVA Oranienburg

Oct 6, 2018 - Sanssouci-Pokal
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N DOROSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
2 N DUDZIUK Julia 2007 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
3 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
3 N SZEFERA Emilia 2007 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun
5 N KARIUS Bele 2007 F GER SC Berlin
6 N LEISTER Jade Marie LEISTER Jade Marie 2007 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
7 N KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA
8 N KLIMEK Leah 2008 F GER SC Berlin
9 N BÄR Angelique 2007 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
10 N SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg
11 N GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
12 N KLAS Victoria 2008 F GER SC Berlin
13 N FISCHER Marie 2007 F GER OSC Berlin
14 N HEILMANN Anne 2008 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
15 N HAMBURGER Luzie 2008 F GER SC Berlin

Oct 14, 2017 - Sanssouci-Pokal
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 NELZA Dominika 2007 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
2 HOFFMANN Lina 2006 F GER PSV Weimar
3 FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
3 FRANTZ Georgia 2006 F GER
5 WAHL Annick WAHL Annick 2006 F GER Berliner FC
6 DURAND Yunah 2006 F GER USC Magdeburg
7 LEISTER Jade Marie LEISTER Jade Marie 2007 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
8 POSADZY Hanna 2007 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
9 ADAMCIC Milena ADAMCIC Milena 2006 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
10 LÜBEN Clara-Marlene 2006 F GER SC Berlin
11 BÄR Angelique 2007 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
12 SCHARNOW Elina SCHARNOW Elina 2006 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
13 SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg
14 WINDE Marisa 2006 F GER
15 SCHOLZ Ronja SCHOLZ Ronja 2007 F GER OSC Potsdam
16 MÜLLER-MONLLAU Pia MÜLLER-MONLLAU Pia 2007 F GER OSC Potsdam

Oct 15, 2016 - Sanssouci-Pokal
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WINIECKA Matylda 2005 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
2 NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2005 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
3 GLININA Darja 2005 F GER OSC Potsdam
3 DEMSKI Kim DEMSKI Kim 2005 F GER
5 BLOECK Elisa BLOECK Elisa 2005 F GER FC Grunewald
6 RIEGER Leonie 2005 F GER
7 SCHULTHEIS Vannina SCHULTHEIS Vannina 2005 F FRA
8 BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin
9 PROß Valentine 2006 F GER
10 GORALCZYK Zuzanna 2006 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
11 KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 F GER SVA Oranienburg
12 CHUDASCH Leonie 2006 F GER
13 DUHA Lucja 2006 F POL AZS AWF Poznan

Oct 17, 2015 - Sanssouci-Pokal
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin
2 GESCH Rubina Rose 2005 F GER Quernheimer FC
3 STOLTE Caitlin 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
3 KOLOBEKOVA Alina 2004 F LAT Asmens
5 BULLAND Anne Sophie 2004 F GER
6 KRAUTER Karoline 2004 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
7 GLININA Darja 2005 F GER OSC Potsdam
8 LEISTER Leia Johanna LEISTER Leia Johanna 2004 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
9 HACK Marlin HACK Marlin 2004 F GER FC Ratzeburg
10 PIHL Nora 2005 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
11 FINKENSTAEDT Antonia FINKENSTAEDT Antonia 2004 F GER FC Grunewald
12 BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin
13 NACHERJANE Helena 2004 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
14 BOHLMANN Stine 2004 F GER
15 HALBHERR Anne-Sophie 2004 F GER SC Berlin
16 SAVKINA Anna 2005 F LAT Asmens
17 LEWIN Martha Elisabeth 2004 F GER SC Berlin
18 HINZMANN Charlotte HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
19 USAKOVA Veronika 2007 F LAT Asmens
20 ZANDER Anthea ZANDER Anthea 2004 F GER

Oct 18, 2014 - Sanssouci-Pokal
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
2 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus
3 LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
3 PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers
5 SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin
6 REICH Nina 2003 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
7 SZAKACS Elaine 2003 F GER Dresdener FC
8 TURBO Sonia 2004 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
9 NAGEL Tina 2003 F GER
10 KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers
11 HOLLAX Ira Kristin HOLLAX Ira Kristin 2003 F GER OSC Potsdam
12 STIEREN Merle 2003 F GER
13 LAMPERT Charlotte LAMPERT Charlotte 2003 F GER OSC Potsdam
14 WOJDYLAK Matylda 2004 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
15 RAMANE-BENDIK Karina Elizabete 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
16 BRANNY Annabell BRANNY Annabell 2003 F GER
17 ZIEPEL Clarissa 2003 F GER Dresdener FC
18 BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
19 DEVANTIER Julia 2003 F GER SVA Oranienburg
20 CARIUS Alena CARIUS Alena 2003 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
21 NAKLICKA Julia 2003 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
22 EISNER Marina 2004 F GER
23 KUNTZE Nastasja 2003 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
24 EIFRIG Luise EIFRIG Luise 2003 F GER PFC Potsdam

Oct 19, 2013 - Sanssouci-Pokal
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 20, 2012 - Sanssouci-Pokal
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SOBCZAK-DOMANSKA Maja 2002 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
2 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
3 DZIWOSZ Hanna 2001 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
3 JUSSIPOW Rachel 2002 F GER
5 SCHIFFNER Inga 2001 F GER OSC Potsdam
6 KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin
7 KAERGEL Alina 2002 F GER
8 WIECZOREK Aleksandra 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
9 BRAUNE Anna Zoe 2001 F GER Quernheimer FC
10 FIGLER Andzelika 2001 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
11 SOMMER Anna-Lena 2001 F GER
12 JABLONOWSKA Kaja 2002 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
13 LOTSCH Klara 2001 F GER
14 KLUGE Jenny 2001 F GER
15 GÜLL Isabell Luise GÜLL Isabell Luise 2001 F GER
16 LEWANDOWSKA Weronika 2001 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
17 RODE Marie- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin
18 SEIERT Emelie Martha 2001 F GER

Oct 15, 2011 - Youngster Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER
2 THIEL Isabell 2000 F GER
3 TIMM Celine 2000 F GER
3 SCHMOLINSKI Emma SCHMOLINSKI Emma 2001 F GER
5 GÜLL Isabell Luise GÜLL Isabell Luise 2001 F GER
6 FREIER Antonia FREIER Antonia 2000 F GER
7 KLUGE Lea KLUGE Lea 2000 F GER
8 SONNTAG Nele SONNTAG Nele 2001 F GER

Oct 9, 2010 - Youngster Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WERNER Sophia WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
2 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
3 KRÜGER Ulrike KRÜGER Ulrike 1999 F GER
4 GERICKE Josephine GERICKE Josephine 1999 F GER PFC Potsdam
5 DARDA Paulina 2000 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
6 SCHMIDT Patrycja 1999 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
7 SKRZYPCZAK Wiktoria 1999 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
8 GANSTER Friederike GANSTER Friederike 2000 F GER TS Bayreuth
9 LAMPE Michelle 2000 F GER
10 PIETROSZEK Karolina 2000 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
11 KLIEMANN Chantal KLIEMANN Chantal 2000 F GER
12 SUTER Jil SUTER Jil 2000 F GER
13 KLUGE Lea KLUGE Lea 2000 F GER
14 PURPS Daniela 1999 F GER
15 RODAK Adrianna 2000 F POL UKS Rondo Szczecin
16 HERBST Pauline 1999 F GER
17 TIMM Celine 2000 F GER
18 THIEL Isabell 2000 F GER
19 BECKERS Carolin BECKERS Carolin 2000 F GER
20 SOBCZYK Kamila 2000 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
21 LANGE Henriette 2000 F GER OSC Potsdam