Back to list

History

Nov 9, 2019 - Elbland Cup
Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg
2 N KÖSLING Anik 2008 F GER SV Angern
3 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
3 N KLIMEK Leah 2008 F GER SC Berlin
5 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA
6 N DÖRING Antonia 2008 F GER TV Markkleeberg
7 N GEBAUER Luisa 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg
8 N RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
9 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA
10 N LEISTER Jade Marie 2007 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
11 N FISCHER Marie 2007 F GER OSC Berlin
12 N SÄNDIG Anne 2008 F GER FC Schkeuditz
13 N ARNOLD Eva 2007 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
14 N KRENGEL Emma Sophie 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
15 N KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA
16 N RÖTHIG Helene 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
17 N KAPS Carla 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul

Nov 3, 2018 - Elbland Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N DOROSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
2 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
3 N KUCHENBECKER Lotte 2008 F GER FC Schkeuditz
3 N LAUTENSCHLÄGER Annika 2007 F GER FC Schkeuditz
5 N OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg
6 N BÄR Angelique 2007 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
7 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA
8 N LEISTER Jade Marie 2007 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
9 N DÖRING Antonia 2008 F GER TV Markkleeberg
10 N SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg
11 N RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
12 N FISCHER Marie 2007 F GER OSC Berlin
13 N KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA
14 N ARNOLD Eva 2007 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
15 N ZBRANKOVA Anna 2007 F CZE Serm Liberec
16 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA

Nov 4, 2017 - Elbland Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER TV Markkleeberg
2 NELZA Dominika 2007 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
3 ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser
3 HOFFMANN Lina 2006 F GER PSV Weimar
5 LEISTER Jade Marie 2007 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
6 VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
7 KNAPP Vanessa 2006 F GER Dresdener FC
8 SCHARF Hanna 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
9 FRANTZ Georgia 2006 F GER
10 HAGEN Helena 2006 F GER SC Berlin
11 BENEDIX Martha 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
12 ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin
13 LÜBEN Clara-Marlene 2006 F GER SC Berlin
14 GEBAUER Luisa 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg
15 BÄR Angelique 2007 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
16 SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg
17 RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
18 ULBRICH Clara 2007 F GER

Nov 5, 2016 - Elbland Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WINIECKA Matylda 2005 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
2 TRACZ Weronika 2005 F POL Wroclawianie
3 DEMSKI Kim 2005 F GER
3 BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin
5 RIEGER Leonie 2005 F GER
6 PERL Marie 2005 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
7 VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV