Back to list

History

Apr 4, 2020 - Challenge Revenu
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 7, 2019 - Circuit national
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
2 N AZUMA Rio 1998 F JPN
3 N BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC
3 N JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
5 N BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
6 N PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
7 N MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
8 N RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
9 N RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
10 N CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
11 N VOLONTERI Alessandra 2000 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
12 N KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
13 N CAUJOLLE Emeline 2000 F FRA COMBS VILLE
14 N VISSOTSKY Clemence 1999 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
15 N DIJOUX Mathilde 2001 F FRA
16 N CHAULLET Mathilde 1999 F FRA MARSEILLE EC
17 N BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
18 N CATARZI Constance 1998 F FRA NICE OGC
19 N GUILLAUME Meredith 1997 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
20 N SIMON Chloe 1998 F FRA REIMS CE
21 N FRANCON Anais 1999 F FRA NOISY BAILLY
22 N KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
23 N WATSON Solene 2000 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
24 N FONTAYNE Emma 1999 F FRA RUEIL MALMAI
25 N BLUM Oceane 1996 F FRA CABRIES OC
26 N GAUFRETEAU Angeline 2001 F FRA MURET CE
27 N NIESS Isabelle 1988 F FRA PARIS TA
28 N VANNEREAU Clemence 1998 F FRA TEAM FLEURET
29 N HENAFF Ilona 1998 F FRA ANTONY
30 N MINSENTI Lea 2000 F FRA AGEN SE
31 N WATSON Alicia 1999 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
32 N TISSEUIL Eva 1998 F FRA VAL D ORGE
33 N FOURNIGUET Josephine 2001 F FRA ASM BELFORT
34 N CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
35 N RAPAUD Astrid 1992 F FRA TEAM FLEURET
36 N TCHOKOUNTE Madina 1995 F FRA NICE OGC
37 N SORIANO Marie 1998 F FRA BOURG VALEN
38 N PRIETO Tatiana 1988 F COL
39 N DUCHESNE Marie 1999 F FRA FALAISE RLM
40 N COMMEUREUC Marthe 2002 F FRA RENNES MCB
41 N PIPART Jade 2000 F FRA ST MAUR VGA
42 N HEURTIER Alexanne 2000 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
43 N BLANC Lise 1995 F FRA BERGERAC CAD
44 N LEYBROS Camille 2000 F FRA CRETEIL
45 N LHOTELLIER Clara 1997 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
46 N CAFFIER Melanie 1999 F FRA VILLEFONTAIN
47 N DUCARME Florence 1990 F FRA PARIS TA
48 N GRASSIN Julie 1985 F FRA IVRY US
49 N HORN COSAQUE Marine 1998 F FRA PETIT BOURG
50 N NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
51 N MIKA Emma 2003 F FRA REIMS CE
52 N MORET Ludivine 2003 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
53 N BARDEL Lola 2001 F MON CEM Morges, MONACO
54 N OLIVIERO-NATUREL Marguerite 1995 F FRA IVRY US
55 N BERTILLE Sarah 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
56 N FLORI Emma 1995 F FRA LYON SE
57 N BOUKHELIFA Silya 2002 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
58 N CALMUS Guillemette 2003 F FRA REIMS EUROPE
59 N PIANET Salome 2000 F FRA PONTARLIER
60 N ROUAS Maud 1994 F FRA
61 N MAGNE Lou 2001 F FRA
62 N MARSAL Cecile 1996 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
63 N GUEYE Sirah 2001 F FRA MEUNG LOIRE
64 N VIDAL Alice 1994 F FRA PARIS TA
65 N KIEFFER Amelie 2000 F FRA STRASBOURG SE
66 N LETICEE Laura 1996 F FRA PETIT BOURG
67 N DENOS Noemie 2001 F FRA
68 N ROUSSELOT Bella 1968 F FRA
69 N DELORME Carole 1975 F FRA PARIS TA
70 N BRULIARD Margaux 1995 F FRA VILLEMOMBLE
71 N HENERY Anaïs 1900 F FRA
72 N TEXIER Eva 1900 F FRA
73 N ROZE Orlane 1900 F FRA