Back to list

History

Sep 3, 2022 - 2022 Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MOHOLI Elvis 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg
2 N ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 M SWE EGF Solna
3 N KONG Jonathan 2011 M CHN EGF Solna
3 N LIU Andy 2008 M SWE EGF Solna
5 N WESTERBERG Fredrik 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg
6 N SANDSTRÖM TIM Ludvig 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg
7 N BALOGH Bruno 2009 M HUN GFK Göteborg
8 N AHRLING Alvar 2009 M SWE EGF Solna
9 N ÅHBLOM Emil 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
10 N ARETEG Lucas 2009 M SWE EGF Solna
11 N SALZMAN Olle 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
12 N VAHLNE Fredrik 2010 M SWE EGF Solna
13 N KNAGGE Mauritz 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
14 N VALGEIRSSON Birgir 2010 M ISL GFK Göteborg
15 N FRIDOLIN Konrad 2011 M SWE EGF Solna
16 N TOLL BERGMAN Dante 2010 M SWE EGF Solna
17 N CARLSSON Theo 2011 M SWE EGF Solna
18 N VOLTAIRE Frank 2009 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
19 N PAERHATI Renat 2011 M SWE EGF Solna
20 N NORÉN Frank 2011 M SWE GFK Göteborg
21 N PERSSON Love 2011 M SWE EGF Solna
22 N JACOBSSON Ludvig 2011 M SWE GFK Göteborg
23 N GOODARZI Parham 2010 M SWE EGF Solna
24 N HEDBERG Albert 2009 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
25 N BEXELIUS Edvin 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm

Sep 4, 2021 - 2021 Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MOHOLI Elvis 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg
2 N SALA Carl 2007 M POL Wroclawianie, VF Vallentuna
3 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm
3 N GAINUDINOVS Martins 2008 M LAT
5 N GOLDMAN Jacob 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg
6 N SVIRIDENKOVS Vladislavs 2008 M LAT
7 N SALA Vincent 2007 M POL VF Vallentuna, Wroclawianie
8 N ÅHBLOM Emil 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 N RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg
10 N BALOGH Bruno 2009 M HUN GFK Göteborg
11 N KONG Jonathan 2011 M CHN EGF Solna
12 N LIU Andy 2008 M SWE EGF Solna
13 N CELEBI Deniz 2007 M SWE EGF Solna
14 N ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 M SWE EGF Solna
15 N NYBERG Viktor 2008 M SWE EGF Solna
16 N STENECKER Oskar 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
17 N HAFMAR Elliot 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
18 N TELLGREN Gustaf 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
19 N AHRLING Alvar 2009 M SWE EGF Solna
20 N SALZMAN Olle 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
21 N KNAGGE Mauritz 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
22 N VOLTAIRE Frank 2009 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm

Sep 19, 2020 - 2020 Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm
2 N WESTESSON Ture 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg
3 N MOHOLI Elvis 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg
3 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna
5 N ALFVEN Hugo 2006 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 N SALA Carl 2007 M POL Wroclawianie, VF Vallentuna
7 N BRÜNAHL Jacob 2006 M GER JFK Järfälla
8 N BURHANOV Zakir Burhan 2006 M SWE JFK Järfälla
9 N LUNDQVIST Kristoffer 2007 M SWE JFK Järfälla
10 N SAMUELSSON Björn 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg
11 N ENSTRÖM Erik 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
12 N RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg
13 N AHRLING Alvar 2009 M SWE EGF Solna
14 N CELEBI Deniz 2007 M SWE EGF Solna
15 N BALOGH Bruno 2009 M HUN GFK Göteborg
16 N LIU Andy 2008 M SWE EGF Solna

Sep 14, 2019 - 2019 Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
2 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
3 N ANDÉN Max 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
3 N WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
5 N ALFVEN Hugo 2006 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 N WESTESSON Ture 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg
7 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna
8 N MOHOLI Elvis 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg
9 N LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
10 N BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
11 N SKOGLÖSA Moritz 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm

Sep 15, 2018 - 2018 Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna
2 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
3 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
5 N WILLKRANS Axel 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg
6 N LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
7 N KOLARE Simon 2004 M SWE
8 N SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 N BONARDI Leonardo 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
10 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna
11 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
12 N ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
13 N NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
14 N LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
15 N STIGBERG Teo 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
16 N JOHNSSON Ferdinand 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
17 N KARENS Lennart 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
18 N PONTÉN Melker 2005 M SWE EGF Solna

Sep 30, 2017 - 2017 Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö
2 FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna
3 RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
5 KOTIKANGAS Joonas 2003 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
6 ASK Henri 2003 M SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
7 KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
8 HÖJER Moltas 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
9 KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
10 WILLKRANS Axel 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg
11 LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
12 HALLSTRÖM Henrik 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg
13 KOLARE Simon 2004 M SWE
14 GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
15 LINDBERG David 2004 M SWE EGF Solna
16 ELMQUIST Johan 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
17 WERNERSSON Simon 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
18 KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
19 ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
20 KARLSSON Oscar 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg
21 GRAF August 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
22 WESTESSON Ture 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg
23 KANGAS Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
24 STIGBERG Teo 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
25 LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
26 SILLÉN Jacob 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm

Oct 1, 2016 - Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
2 JÄDERLING Noel 2002 M SWE
3 MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
3 VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö
5 KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 ASK Henri 2003 M SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
7 FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna
8 WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna
9 RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
10 BERGGREN Paul 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg
11 PERNBER Gustav 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
12 GROTE Jonathan 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
13 WIMARK Jakob 2002 M SWE
14 NORDMAN RID Isak 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
15 GIMBY Adam 2003 M SWE
16 HÖJER Moltas 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
17 HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
18 HALLSTRÖM Henrik 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg
19 FRID Magnus 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg
20 SHUHAMI Yoel 2003 M SWE
21 LAV Oliver 2003 M SWE
22 KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
23 KANGAS Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
24 KARLSSON Oscar 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg
25 GRAF August 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
26 ELMQUIST Johan 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
27 LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
28 KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
29 SILLÉN Jacob 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm

Oct 3, 2015 - Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 4, 2014 - Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
2 VAKTNÄS Jens 2001 M SWE
3 SKAGERBERG Jonatan 2000 M SWE
3 SVÄRD Anton 2000 M SWE
5 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
6 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
7 JERSILD Nils 2001 M SWE
8 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
10 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
11 SWENZÉN David 2000 M SWE
12 ANDERSSON Simon 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
13 JOHANSSON Hjalmar 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö
14 JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
15 DEGLING Viktor 2001 M SWE EGF Solna
16 GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
17 ARAZ Oguzhan 2001 M SWE
18 NÄSSLANDER Nils 2001 M SWE
19 JOHANSSON Oliwer 2001 M SWE
20 VIBERUD John 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
21 VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö
22 HUMMEL Erik 2003 M SWE
23 HUMMEL Gustav 2003 M SWE
24 ERBA STENHAMMAR Erik 2001 M SWE
25 BERGDAHL Felix 2001 M SWE
26 TÖNNBERG Douglas TÖNNBERG Douglas 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg
27 PITUELLO Jeshua 2001 M ITA

Mar 15, 2014 - Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KIMFORS Simon 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg
2 POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
3 EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
3 HOLMDAHL Isak 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
5 LOO Sebastian 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
6 WIDÉN Albin 1999 M SWE
7 RADOSAVLJEVIC Lav 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
8 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
10 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
11 SVEDBERG Adam 1999 M SWE
12 KVERNES Johannes 1999 M SWE
13 NORDLUND Hugo 1999 M SWE
14 PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
15 UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
16 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
17 TÖNNBERG Douglas TÖNNBERG Douglas 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg
18 HULTGÅRDH Arvid 1999 M SWE
19 JOHANSSON Martin 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
20 SÖDERBERG Daniel 2001 M SWE
21 WIKLUND Gustav 2000 M SWE
22 PERTOFT Isak 1999 M SWE
23 JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
24 ENSHAGEN Leon 2000 M SWE
25 SWENZÉN David 2000 M SWE
26 WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna
27 LINGMAN Viktor 2000 M SWE

May 4, 2013 - Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm
2 N HOLMDAHL Isak 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
3 N RADOSAVLJEVIC Lav 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
3 N WIDÉN Albin 1999 M SWE
5 N WOJTECKI Kacper 1998 M POL Budowlani Torun
6 N EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
7 N SVEDBERG Adam 1999 M SWE
8 N POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
9 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
10 N PERTOFT Isak 1999 M SWE
11 N MONTELIUS Malte 1999 M SWE
12 N BOHLIN Jacob 1998 M SWE
13 N KOLLBERG Edvin 1999 M SWE
14 N WIKLUND Gustav 2000 M SWE
15 N RUDANDER Joel 1999 M SWE

May 5, 2012 - Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
2 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
3 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm
3 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
5 SLAGBRAND Benjamin 1998 M SWE
6 HOLMDAHL Isak 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
7 BERGDAHL Tjalve 1998 M SWE
8 MARTIN Nicholas 2000 M SWE
9 ANDREASSON Filip 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
10 KVERNES Johannes 1999 M SWE
11 LANDÉN Joachim 1998 M SWE
12 SVEDBERG Adam 1999 M SWE
13 NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 M SWE EGF Solna
13 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
15 WESTESSON Lave 1999 M SWE
16 RANEBJÖRK Adrian 1999 M SWE

Apr 9, 2011 - Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GEDIN Sebastian 1996 M SWE
2 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT BJSS Ridzene
3 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö
3 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
5 BRATTHALL Alexander 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
6 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
7 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg
8 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
9 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
10 ALFVÉN William 1998 M SWE
11 MOAVEN DOUST Egil 1997 M SWE
12 STRÖM Axel 1996 M SWE
13 LYRSTRAND Hugo 1996 M SWE
14 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
15 SAUKANS Olafs 1998 M LAT BJSS Ridzene
16 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
17 ROSENLUND Gabriel 1997 M SWE
18 BOLINDER MAYER Felix 1997 M SWE
19 GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO William 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg
20 NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 M SWE EGF Solna
21 ANDREASSON Filip 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
21 SAHLQVIST Olle 1998 M SWE
23 ERICSON Christian 1997 M SWE
24 FINSBERG Jonatan 1996 M SWE
25 MOBERG Oskar 1997 M SWE

May 8, 2010 - Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 VAUDAUX Jeremie 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX
2 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
3 ROSENLUND Gabriel 1997 M SWE
3 BORGSTRÖM Emil 1995 M SWE
5 HELLESKOG Olle 1995 M SWE
6 BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
7 GEDIN Sebastian 1996 M SWE
8 VLAJIC Viktor 1995 M SRB KMK Karadjordje
9 LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
10 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö
11 BRATTHALL Alexander 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
12 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
13 OTTOSSON Fredrik 1995 M SWE
14 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm
15 VALESTRAND Elias 1996 M SWE
16 ALFVÉN William 1998 M SWE
17 STRÖM Axel 1996 M SWE
19 NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 M SWE EGF Solna
20 FORSLUND Cedric 1996 M SWE
21 JANSSON Alexander 1996 M SWE
22 PARIZANI Amir 1996 M SWE
23 SANTI Alexandre 1998 M FRA PAYS AIX

May 2, 2009 - 2009 Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE
2 N WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 N RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
3 N ROSENLUND Gabriel 1997 M SWE
5 N EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö
6 N MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE DIF Stockholm
7 N LÖF Jesper 1994 M SWE
8 N WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
9 N OTTOSSON Fredrik 1995 M SWE
10 N LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
11 N AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö
12 N SAND Robin 1994 M SWE
13 N BORGSTRÖM Emil 1995 M SWE
14 N BRATTHALL Alexander 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
15 N LINDBORG Niklas 1995 M SWE
16 N GEDIN Sebastian 1996 M SWE
17 N RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
18 N BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
19 N FÄREBORG Jonathan 1995 M SWE
20 N FORSLUND Douglas 1994 M SWE
21 N LIDSTRÖM Henrik 1994 M SWE
22 N FORSLUND Cedric 1996 M SWE
23 N PARIZANI Amir 1996 M SWE

May 3, 2008 - 2008 Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE
2 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
3 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE
3 DEIJNOFF Gustaf 1993 M SWE
5 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 ROSENLUND Joakim 1993 M SWE
7 LÖF Jesper 1994 M SWE
8 OTTOSSON Max 1993 M SWE
9 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
10 EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö
11 RONDAHL Vilhelm 1993 M SWE
12 SUNDBYE Richard 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg
13 LJUNGBERG Björn 1993 M SWE LöFK Lidingö
14 ANDERSSON Christopher 1993 M SWE
15 ABELIN Mattias 1993 M SWE
16 GEDIN Sebastian 1996 M SWE
17 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
18 RUDOLFSON Pontus 1993 M SWE
19 MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE DIF Stockholm
20 HAMMARSTRÖM Adam 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
21 LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
22 NYBERG Jakob 1994 M SWE
23 LINDBORG Niklas 1995 M SWE
24 BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
25 BRATTHALL Alexander 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
26 FRISK Johan 1994 M SWE
27 OLEMYR Villiam 1995 M SWE
28 ELIASSON Kasper 1994 M SWE

Jan 28, 2006 - 2006 Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JOHANSSON Viktor 1991 M SWE
2 N WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
3 N FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE
3 N SEREY Ricky Gustafsson 1991 M SWE
5 N BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf 1991 M SWE
6 N HAGMAN Oskar 1991 M SWE
7 N ULLMAN Philip 1992 M SWE
8 N STJERNDAL Andreas 1991 M SWE
9 N AF ROBSON Petter 1992 M SWE
10 N WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
11 N HUANG Alan 1991 M SWE LFK Linköping
12 N NILSSON Carl 1992 M SWE
13 N ENGSTROM Lars 1991 M SWE
14 N EVERS Gabriel 1992 M SWE
15 N ERNFORS Johan 1992 M SWE

Jan 8, 2005 - 2005 Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KARLSSON Philip 1990 M SWE
2 BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf 1991 M SWE
3 TÖRNBLOM Rasmus 1990 M SWE LUGI Lund
5 JOHANSSON Victor 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro
6 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
7 FLYBORG Edward 1990 M SWE
8 HAGMAN Oskar 1991 M SWE
9 EKSTRÖM Gustav 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro
10 AF ROBSON Petter 1992 M SWE
11 STJERNDAL Andreas 1991 M SWE
12 MALMQUIST Björn 1990 M SWE
13 FREDRIKSSON Elias 1990 M SWE
14 STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE
15 SEREY Ricky Gustafsson 1991 M SWE

Apr 3, 2004 - 2004 Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
2 N EKSTRÖM Erik 1989 M SWE
3 N TÖRNBLOM Rasmus 1990 M SWE LUGI Lund
3 N BÅNG Johan 1989 M SWE
5 N HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
6 N BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf 1991 M SWE
7 N KARLSSON Philip 1990 M SWE
8 N FLYBORG Edward 1990 M SWE