Back to list

History

Feb 8, 2020 - Satu Mare Cup
Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
D DANILOV Maria 2005 F ROU
D MOLINARI Matilde 2000 F ITA
D TODOROVA Alexandra 2003 F BUL
D TSONEVA Sofia 2004 F BUL Volov
1 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
2 N AUDIBERT Alicia 2005 F FRA
3 N ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR
3 N YEROFIEIENKO Anastasiia 2004 F UKR
5 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW
6 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
7 N KOVACS Reka 2004 F HUN Torekves
8 N SOPIT Svitlana 2003 F UKR
9 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare
10 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam
11 N GORPENCHENKO Viktoriia 2004 F UKR
12 N KALKUTINA Olga 2003 F UKR
13 N COJOCARI Maria 2005 F MDA
14 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair
15 N MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid 2006 F ROU
16 N TVARDOVSKA Anna 2004 F UKR
17 N BODOVA Barbara 2003 F SVK KS Samorin
18 N KOREN Lihy Peer 2006 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
19 N BITTSANSZKY Franciska 2003 F HUN BHSE
20 N FURS Anhelina 2003 F BLR
21 N CACERES Lucie 2005 F FRA CABRIES OC
22 N KULYK Krystina 2005 F UKR
23 N CHYZHYKOVA Yelyzaveta 2005 F UKR
24 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen
25 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
26 N FROMMER Eva 2005 F HUN UTE
27 N POLONYI Petra Dora 2006 F HUN
28 N SZEDER Anna 2004 F HUN Torekves
29 N STOJANOVIC Sonja 2004 F SRB MK Vojvodina
30 N DRIGAN Dororttya 2003 F HUN
31 N ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna 2003 F BLR
32 N BADAR Szonja 2006 F HUN
33 N DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 F TUR
34 N SZURMAI Laura 2005 F HUN
35 N TEODORESCU Maria 2005 F ROU
36 N POZGAJCIC Lorena 2006 F CRO
37 N KARDOSS Hanga 2005 F HUN
38 N VAKO Polina 2004 F UKR KIEW
39 N NEAGU CULEA Mara 2005 F ROU
40 N NAZARAVA Anastasiya 2004 F BLR
41 N BRICIU Anne Marie 2003 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti
42 N JOSAN Uliana-Dumitrita 2007 F MDA
43 N MANESCU Denisa 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
44 N TOTH Lena Sara 2006 F HUN
45 N NAZER Lili 2004 F HUN UTE
46 N JELICIC Julija 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
47 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED Lancelot Schermclub
48 N SEMENOVA Valeriia 2003 F UKR Nikolaev
49 N MALE Enya 2006 F ROU
50 N DONCHENKO Oleksandra 2006 F UKR
51 N OLARU Alexandra 2006 F ROU
52 N VAN VLIET Zhuo 2003 F NED Holland Schermen
53 N CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka 2003 F SVK KS Samorin
54 N ZAHAROVA Victoria 2006 F MDA
55 N HUSU Miruna 2007 F ROU
56 N PEKARSKAYA Hanna 2005 F BLR
57 N VOVCENCO Alexandra 2007 F MDA
58 N TIGHINEAN Sonia 2006 F ROU
59 N KIS Lili 2005 F SWE EGF Solna
60 N TRCIN Katja 2006 F CRO
61 N BARTUS Claudia 2007 F HUN
62 N MELNYK Anna 2004 F UKR
63 N SOLOBAEVA Elina 2004 F UKR
64 N DOBRININA Uliana 2006 F MDA
65 N CISMAS Darra 2006 F ROU
66 N SAKAC Tia 2004 F CRO MK VMD
67 N GORODYSKA Alina 2005 F UKR
68 N CHIOREAN Maria 2006 F ROU
69 N ROSCA Daria 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
70 N DRAVECZKY Rebeka 2006 F ROU
71 N FORGACH Rebeka 2007 F SVK KS Samorin
72 N PAVLOVIC Silvija 2005 F SRB
73 N VIRAG Diana 2005 F ROU
74 N LETKOVIČOVÁ Júlia 2004 F SVK Akademia sermu
75 N POLSCHI Catinca 2006 F ROU
76 N VOICU Sofia 2006 F ROU
77 N SERGHIE Sara 2007 F ROU
78 N PESCARUS Denisa 2006 F ROU
78 N TAL Karina Mirela 2008 F ROU CSU Timisoara
80 N ION Amalia 2006 F ROU

Feb 9, 2019 - Satu Mare Cup
Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
F ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
F BARTOL Antonina 2005 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
1 N THEPAUT Venissia 2002 F FRA SEVRES JE
2 N POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev
3 N SYZAREVA Mariia 2002 F UKR
3 N LEZINSKA Lisa 2002 F FRA PARIS ST FRA
5 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg
5 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW
7 N KORLAT Nikoletta 2002 F UKR Uzhgorod
8 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti
9 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
10 N KALOCSAI Luca 2004 F HUN Torekves
11 N CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL CE Bastogne
12 N TVARDOVSKA Anna 2004 F UKR
13 N KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno
14 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare
15 N BUDAY Boglarka 2002 F SVK KS Samorin
16 N YEROFIEIENKO Anastasiia 2004 F UKR
17 N KOVAL Nataliia 2002 F UKR Nikolaev
18 N NAZER Lili 2004 F HUN UTE
19 N MARCAILLOU Victoire 2003 F FRA PARIS TA
20 N BODOVA Barbara 2003 F SVK KS Samorin
21 N DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA REIMS CE
22 N TOLGYESI Zsofia 2002 F HUN Terezvaros
23 N KOROSSY Melissa 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare
24 N MAROSI Greta 2005 F HUN Torekves
25 N GORPENCHENKO Viktoriia 2004 F UKR
26 N SEMENOVA Valeriia 2003 F UKR Nikolaev
27 N FENYVESI Viktoria 2003 F HUN Torekves
28 N KALKUTINA Olga 2003 F UKR
29 N MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna
30 N ZYRIANOVA Iryna 2003 F UKR KIEW
31 N WOLF Eszter 2004 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely
32 N TEODORESCU Maria 2005 F ROU
33 N CZEKMAN Luca 2002 F HUN SZTE
34 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair
35 N FEKETE Hanga Barbara 2002 F HUN Terezvaros
36 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna
37 N KULYK Krystina 2005 F UKR
38 N BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED s.v. Beau Geste
39 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
40 N CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka 2003 F SVK KS Samorin
41 N SUTA Diana 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare
42 N VAKO Polina 2004 F UKR KIEW
43 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam
44 N ORLOVA Sofiia 2002 F UKR Nikolaev
45 N BLOKHINA Anastasiia 2003 F UKR
46 N RUBASOVA Ema 2003 F CZE Sokol Brno
47 N ZSOLDOSI Emilia 2003 F HUN Terezvaros
48 N NAGY Timea 2002 F HUN UTE
49 N SOPIT Svitlana 2003 F UKR
50 N TOTH Kata Roza 2004 F HUN
51 N BRICIU Anne Marie 2003 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti
51 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED Lancelot Schermclub
53 N WOZNIAK Natalia 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
54 N KREC Emilia 2002 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
55 N SZIMEONIDISZ Zoi 2002 F HUN Torekves
56 N DUMITRU Amalia 2004 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti
57 N MYKHALOVA Maryna 2003 F UKR KIEW
58 N KOVACS Reka 2004 F HUN Torekves
59 N SAKAC Tia 2004 F CRO MK VMD
60 N MANESCU Denisa 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
61 N KANAS Konstancja 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
62 N STOYKOVA Kalina 2002 F BUL Escalibur
63 N OSADCHA Alina 2003 F UKR
64 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen
65 N BALOGH Virag Luca 2004 F HUN Terezvaros
66 N NADASDY Anna 2005 F HUN
67 N SROKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
68 N NEAGU CULEA Mara 2005 F ROU
69 N POLSCHI Catinca 2006 F ROU
70 N KORNYA Sara 2002 F HUN BHSE
71 N PASCHEK Dorottya 2002 F HUN MTK
72 N RADU Paula 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
73 N MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid 2006 F ROU
74 N MANOLACHE PASSIMA Iana 2006 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
75 N SOLOBAEVA Elina 2004 F UKR
76 N TANASE Alexandra 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
77 N LETKOVIČOVÁ Júlia 2004 F SVK Akademia sermu
77 N POPESCU Iulia Paula 2005 F ROU
79 N DANILOV Maria 2005 F ROU
80 N BAJLEKOVA Silvia 2003 F BUL
81 N SZEKERES Laura 2002 F HUN Torekves
82 N BLEIER Raluca 2002 F ROU
83 N POPA Crina 2003 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
84 N ROSCA Daria 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
85 N KARAIVANOVA Zlatina 2005 F BUL
86 N HUSU Miruna 2007 F ROU
87 N ATHLIN Felicia 2003 F SWE EGF Solna
87 N ION Amalia 2006 F ROU
87 N SZENTIVANYI Blanka 2003 F HUN

Feb 10, 2018 - Satu Mare Cup
Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev
2 CANDESCU Rebeca 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
3 KRYVONOS Mariya 2001 F UKR
3 CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti
5 BUDENKO Kateryna 2002 F UKR KIEW
6 HABASHITA Kanna 2001 F JPN
7 GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
8 SADII Anatasiia 2001 F UKR KIEW
9 TOSA Yukino 2001 F JPN
10 SAITO Riri 2001 F JPN
11 UDVARDI Jazmin 2001 F SVK KS Samorin
12 KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
13 IWAMOTO Reina 2003 F JPN
14 SOPIT Svitlana 2003 F UKR
15 VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
16 MIRONIUK Dariia 2001 F UKR KIEW
16 MYRONIUK Dariia 2001 F UKR KIEW
17 OSAKI On 2003 F JPN
18 BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED s.v. Beau Geste
19 SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare
20 KORLAT Nikoletta 2002 F UKR Uzhgorod
21 VASILEVICH Maryia 2001 F BLR RGUOR
22 SARKISIAN Khrystyna 2003 F UKR KIEW
23 DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
24 REBCHUNOVSKA Oleksandra 2001 F UKR KIEW
25 CANTUCCI Gaia 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
26 LEVI Lea 2002 F TUR
27 KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno
28 UNGUREANU Maria 2001 F ROU
29 SHAFAROSTAVA Varvara 2002 F BLR RGUOR
30 MORGUN Nadiia 2002 F UKR KIEW
31 BUDAY Boglarka 2002 F SVK KS Samorin
32 BARTALOVA Vivien 2001 F SVK KS Samorin
33 JELICIC Julija 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
34 KOVAL Nataliia 2002 F UKR Nikolaev
35 SHIGETO Miki 2003 F JPN
36 MEULENAAR Veerle 2002 F NED SC Noord
37 KALKUTINA Olga 2003 F UKR
38 KOROSSY Melissa 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare
39 AKALOVICH Anhelina 2001 F BLR RGUOR
40 SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW
41 POPA Crina 2003 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
42 TAMO Risako 2002 F JPN
43 TOSUN Irem 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi
44 ORLOVA Sofiia 2002 F UKR Nikolaev
45 IAKOVENKO Daryna 2002 F UKR
46 CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka 2003 F SVK KS Samorin
47 TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR Kocaeli GSK
48 SYZAREVA Mariia 2002 F UKR
49 RADU Paula 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
50 RUBASOVA Ema 2003 F CZE Sokol Brno
50 KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam
52 STOYKOVA Kalina 2002 F BUL Escalibur
53 ZYRIANOVA Iryna 2003 F UKR KIEW
54 TEODORESCU Maria 2005 F ROU
55 TAKAHASHI Sayaka 2002 F JPN
56 SEMENOVA Valeriia 2003 F UKR Nikolaev
57 APOSTOL Catalina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
58 SOLOBAEVA Elina 2004 F UKR
59 MIHALEVA Viktoria 2001 F BUL Shumen
60 GOLIC Teodora 2001 F SRB MK Omladinac
61 MANESCU Denisa 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
62 VASILEVA Daiana 2002 F BUL Shumen
63 DUMITRU Amalia 2004 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti
64 VALENTIN Louise 2002 F FRA LE PECQ US
65 SUTA Diana 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare
66 BODOVA Barbara 2003 F SVK KS Samorin
66 VELICA Denisa 2004 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti
68 TSEKOVA Rositsa 2003 F BUL Shumen
69 PANAIT Daria 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
70 SHAPOVALOVA Oleksandra 2002 F UKR Nikolaev
70 BRICIU Anne Marie 2003 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti
72 MLADENOVA Sara 2004 F BUL Shumen
73 REUTSKAYA Ulyana 2001 F BLR RGUOR
74 BAJLEKOVA Silvia 2003 F BUL
75 ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 2005 F TUR
76 KARA Burcak Yaren 2003 F TUR Altinyurt S.K.
77 METIN Filiz Gul 2004 F TUR Altinyurt S.K.
78 MANOLACHE PASSIMA Iana 2006 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
79 ROSCA Daria 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI

Feb 11, 2017 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
2 ANDREYENKA Yana 2000 F BLR SCAF RB
3 TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW
3 FERRACUTI Elena 2000 F ITA
5 REBCHUNOVSKA Oleksandra 2001 F UKR KIEW
6 SOLODKIHA Jekaterina 2002 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
7 ANDREYENKA Hanna 2000 F BLR SCAF RB
8 CANDESCU Rebeca 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
9 BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT AFC Salzburg
10 CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti
11 GRANDIS Aurora 2003 F ITA
12 SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare
13 HANZL Lilla Zsofia 2000 F HUN MTK
14 SPAZZI Giorgia 2001 F ITA
15 GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
16 MACKO Michaela 2000 F CZE Sokol Brno
17 KALOCSAI Virag 2001 F HUN Torekves
18 SADII Anatasiia 2001 F UKR KIEW
19 MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
20 MALASHINA Yuliya 2000 F BLR
21 DRAGHICI Raluca 2000 F ROU CS Farul Constanta
22 POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev
23 UDVARDI Jazmin 2001 F SVK KS Samorin
24 SOPIT Svitlana 2003 F UKR
25 MOMONOVA Sofiia 2001 F UKR
26 LAZAREVA-SKRANZHEVSKAYA Yana 2000 F BLR SCAF RB
27 MASLOBOJEVA Emilija 2002 F LAT Florete
28 KOROSSY Melissa 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare
29 BODOVA Barbara 2003 F SVK KS Samorin
30 VASILEVICH Maryia 2001 F BLR RGUOR
31 SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW
32 NEMCOVA Stepanka 2000 F CZE Serm Liberec
33 KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
34 BARTALOVA Vivien 2001 F SVK KS Samorin
35 GYORGY Eszter 2002 F SVK KS Samorin
36 KRYVONOS Mariya 2001 F UKR
37 CANTUCCI Gaia 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
38 MIRONIUK Dariia 2001 F UKR KIEW
39 KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno
40 UNGUREANU Maria 2001 F ROU
41 ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR
42 BALOIU Teodora 2000 F ROU CS Farul Constanta
43 KALKUTINA Olga 2003 F UKR
44 DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
45 VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
46 KORLAT Nikoletta 2002 F UKR Uzhgorod
47 SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
48 SHAFAROSTAVA Varvara 2002 F BLR RGUOR
49 MALICKOVA Eliska 2002 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
50 APOSTOL Catalina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
51 SEMENOVA Valeriia 2003 F UKR Nikolaev
52 BLAZHEIEVA Yelyzaveta 2002 F UKR KIEW
53 PLAKHOTNIUK Olha 2000 F UKR KIEW
54 MORGUN Nadiia 2002 F UKR KIEW
55 NAGYOVA Kitti 2000 F SVK KS Samorin
56 BUDAY Boglarka 2002 F SVK KS Samorin
57 TOMKA Ivett 2000 F HUN MTK
58 RADU Paula 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
59 REUTSKAYA Ulyana 2001 F BLR RGUOR
60 DUMITRU Amalia 2004 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti
61 BARABAS Dora 2000 F HUN Torekves
62 TURDEAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare
63 BASIUC-BRINZEI Anastasia 2002 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
64 BRICIU Anne Marie 2003 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti
65 GOROBET Ecaterina 2001 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
65 TANASE Alexandra 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
67 MEDELSKA Barbora 2000 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
68 FIGUS Klaudia 2001 F ROU CS Satu Mare
69 ANDERCO Cristina 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare
70 SUTA Diana 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare
71 PANAIT Daria 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
72 MESHKA Galina 2002 F UKR KIEW

Feb 6, 2016 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FG Stockerau
2 CANDESCU Rebeca 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
3 TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW
3 VACARASU Raluca 1999 F ROU CS Farul Constanta
5 KRALIKOVA Viktoria 1999 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
6 GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
7 SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
8 DRAGHICI Raluca 2000 F ROU CS Farul Constanta
9 MACKO Michaela 2000 F CZE Sokol Brno
10 BUDENKO Oleksandra 2000 F UKR KIEW
11 SIRBU Teodora 1999 F ROU CSU Timisoara
12 COZII Alexandra 2000 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
13 BUDENKO Kateryna 2002 F UKR KIEW
14 SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
14 SADII Anatasiia 2001 F UKR KIEW
16 KORLAT Nikoletta 2002 F UKR Uzhgorod
17 TOVTYN Daniyela 2000 F UKR Uzhgorod
18 REBCHUNOVSKA Oleksandra 2001 F UKR KIEW
19 PADALKINA Diana 2000 F UKR Uzhgorod
20 NAGYOVA Kitti 2000 F SVK KS Samorin
21 MOMONOVA Sofiia 2001 F UKR
22 BALOIU Teodora 2000 F ROU CS Farul Constanta
23 UDVARDI Jazmin 2001 F SVK KS Samorin
24 POTOR Andrea 2000 F ROU CS Satu Mare
25 KRYVONOS Mariya 2001 F UKR
26 SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW
27 CERES Anastasia 1999 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
28 MIRONIUK Dariia 2001 F UKR KIEW
29 CSEFALVAYOVA Karolina 1999 F SVK KS Samorin
30 KOROSSY Melissa 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare
31 MORGUN Nadiia 2002 F UKR KIEW
32 BODOVA Barbara 2003 F SVK KS Samorin
33 KOVACH Oleksandra 1999 F UKR Uzhgorod
34 GOROBET Ecaterina 2001 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
35 BUDAY Boglarka 2002 F SVK KS Samorin
36 SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare
37 KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
38 BASIUC-BRINZEI Anastasia 2002 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
39 KOZLOVA Anastasiya 2001 F UKR KIEW
40 ARINA Iena 2001 F UKR KIEW
41 SARKISIAN Khrystyna 2003 F UKR KIEW
42 MEDELSKA Barbora 2000 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
43 ANDERCO Cristina 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare
44 SOPIT Svitlana 2003 F UKR
45 TURDEAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare
46 FIGUS Klaudia 2001 F ROU CS Satu Mare
47 SUTA Diana 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare
48 OZEL Julide 2001 F TUR
49 GYORGY Eszter 2002 F SVK KS Samorin
50 ROHOVENKO Mariia 2000 F UKR
51 KURESOVA Tamara 2001 F CZE Sokol Brno
52 VLCKOVA Lucie 2001 F CZE Sokol Brno
53 IVANCHENKO Yana 2003 F UKR KIEW
54 BARTALOVA Vivien 2001 F SVK KS Samorin

Feb 7, 2015 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 AZUMA Rio 1998 F JPN
2 MIZOGUCHI Reina 1998 F JPN
3 AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
3 UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
5 MORI Chihiro 1998 F JPN
6 SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
7 TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
8 DEREVYANKO Anastasiya 1998 F UKR
9 ENDO Rina 1998 F JPN
10 NAGY Anasztazia 1999 F HUN UTE
11 DRAGHICI Raluca 2000 F ROU CS Farul Constanta
12 TAKADA Maho 1998 F JPN
13 UMETSU Haruka 1998 F JPN
14 ANDREYENKA Yana 2000 F BLR SCAF RB
15 VACARASU Raluca 1999 F ROU CS Farul Constanta
16 BERNAT Viktoria 1998 F HUN BHSE
17 LAZIN Alexandra 1998 F ROU CS Satu Mare
18 KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FG Stockerau
19 ANDREYENKA Hanna 2000 F BLR SCAF RB
20 PUKHOUSKAYA Valeryia 1998 F BLR RCOT STAYKI
21 MALASHINA Yuliya 2000 F BLR
22 PIRKOVA Rita 1998 F SVK KS Samorin
23 TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW
24 OGANESYAN Olena 1999 F UKR KIEW
25 BUDENKO Oleksandra 2000 F UKR KIEW
26 CANDESCU Rebeca 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
27 ZAKHARAVA Dziyana 1999 F BLR RCOT STAYKI
28 KRALIKOVA Viktoria 1999 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
29 BRONIKOWSKA Zofia 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
30 GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
31 HAIDU Adriana 1998 F ROU CS Satu Mare
32 KOVACH Oleksandra 1999 F UKR Uzhgorod
33 HANZL Lilla Zsofia 2000 F HUN MTK
34 CSEFALVAYOVA Karolina 1999 F SVK KS Samorin
35 BUDENKO Kateryna 2002 F UKR KIEW
36 BALOIU Teodora 2000 F ROU CS Farul Constanta
37 WISOKY Weronika 2000 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
38 CERES Anastasia 1999 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
39 LAZAREVA-SKRANZHEVSKAYA Yana 2000 F BLR SCAF RB
40 LEVINA Liubou 1999 F BLR
41 POTOR Andrea 2000 F ROU CS Satu Mare
42 SCAGLIONE Luce 1999 F ITA
43 DRAGOMIR Mihaela 1999 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti
44 NAGYOVA Kitti 2000 F SVK KS Samorin
45 SIRBU Teodora 1999 F ROU CSU Timisoara
46 UDVARDI Jazmin 2001 F SVK KS Samorin
47 TOVTYN Daniyela 2000 F UKR Uzhgorod
48 GOROBET Ecaterina 2001 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
49 KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
50 ANDERCO Cristina 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare
51 COZII Alexandra 2000 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
52 COZII Arina 1998 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
53 BARTALOVA Vivien 2001 F SVK KS Samorin
54 MOMONOVA Sofiia 2001 F UKR
54 BUDAY Boglarka 2002 F SVK KS Samorin
56 KRYVONOS Mariya 2001 F UKR
57 BODOVA Barbara 2003 F SVK KS Samorin

Feb 8, 2014 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves
2 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
3 MORI Chihiro 1998 F JPN
3 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
5 TOTH Janka 1998 F HUN Torekves
6 NISHIOKA Maho 1997 F JPN
7 KALMAN Eszter 1997 F HUN Torekves
8 YASSER Aida 1997 F EGY
9 VIRGA Laura 1997 F ROU CSU Timisoara
10 LAZIN Alexandra 1998 F ROU CS Satu Mare
11 BOLDOR Ana 1997 F ROU CSU Timisoara
12 KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE
13 TAKACS Anna 1997 F HUN BHSE
14 BERNAT Viktoria 1998 F HUN BHSE
15 SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
16 PAVLIUK Daria 1997 F UKR
17 NAGY Anasztazia 1999 F HUN UTE
18 PIRKOVA Rita 1998 F SVK KS Samorin
19 MOHAMED Noura 1998 F EGY Police Club
20 TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
21 HAIDU Adriana 1998 F ROU CS Satu Mare
22 PAPP Petra 1997 F HUN Terezvaros
23 UMETSU Haruka 1998 F JPN
24 ELSHARKAWY Yara 1999 F EGY
25 KOKAI Csilla 1998 F HUN MTK
26 DRAGHICI Raluca 2000 F ROU CS Farul Constanta
27 ANDREYENKA Yana 2000 F BLR SCAF RB
28 ZAKHARAVA Dziyana 1999 F BLR RCOT STAYKI
29 CANDESCU Rebeca 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
30 SZANTAY Anna 1999 F HUN BHSE
31 KRALIKOVA Viktoria 1999 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
32 POTOR Andrea 2000 F ROU CS Satu Mare
33 SOMODI Anita 1998 F HUN BHSE
34 TSIMBOLYNETS Anhelina 1997 F UKR
35 PUKHOUSKAYA Valeryia 1998 F BLR RCOT STAYKI
36 ICGOREN Eylul 1997 F TUR
37 PETROVA Darya 1998 F UKR Gorlivka
38 SIRBU Teodora 1999 F ROU CSU Timisoara
39 HAJAS Nora 2000 F HUN Torekves
40 DOGRUYOL Ovgu 1997 F TUR
41 POLTZ Anna 2000 F HUN MTK
42 SCUKOVA Michaela 1997 F CZE Serm Ostrava
43 DEREVYANKO Anastasiya 1998 F UKR
44 DERZSIOVA Michaela 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
45 KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
46 VACARASU Raluca 1999 F ROU CS Farul Constanta
47 SIKE Nora 1999 F HUN Szeged
48 HORVATH Noemi 1997 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely
49 TEMIZKAN Ipek 1998 F TUR
50 ANDREYENKA Hanna 2000 F BLR SCAF RB
50 LOBODA Viola 1997 F HUN Terezvaros
52 KATANAEVA Alina 1998 F BLR SCAF RB
53 CSEFALVAYOVA Karolina 1999 F SVK KS Samorin
54 EGYHAZI Anna 1997 F HUN BHSE
55 OZKURT Elif 1999 F TUR
56 BALOIU Teodora 2000 F ROU CS Farul Constanta
57 GERGELY Luca 1998 F HUN Terezvaros
58 HOLODENKO Yuliya 1999 F UKR Uzhgorod
59 MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie 1998 F CZE Serm Ostrava
60 MISTRIC Ioana 1998 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
61 OKUMUS Busra 2000 F TUR
62 OZUCAGLI Asli 1999 F TUR
63 CIGANKOVA Tereza 1997 F CZE Serm Ostrava
64 FILIPKOVA Alzbeta 1998 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava
65 AVCI Gokce Su 1998 F TUR
66 DIACHENKO Olga 1998 F UKR
67 GULEN Fatmanur 1999 F TUR Karesi SK
68 KUZMENKA Lizaveta 1998 F BLR SCAF RB
69 JAGER Viktoria 2000 F ROU CS Satu Mare
70 CEYLAN Elif Su 2001 F TUR

Jan 26, 2013 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
2 N BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
3 N BALOGH Orsolya 1996 F HUN BHSE
3 N OVECHKINA Darya 1996 F RUS
5 N ARDENTOVA Natalya 1996 F RUS
6 N YUSOVA Victoria 1998 F RUS
7 N KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE
8 N KADYROVA Mirgul 1997 F RUS
9 N MELNIKOVA Maria 1997 F RUS
10 N MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
11 N TOTH Janka 1998 F HUN Torekves
12 N LARINA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
13 N PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves
14 N KUZMICHEVA Ekaterina 1996 F RUS
15 N DAMASCHIN Corina 1996 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti
16 N KORENY Ajna 1996 F HUN UTE
17 N LUNKINA Kseniya 1996 F BLR SCAF RB
18 N PAPP Petra 1997 F HUN Terezvaros
19 N SEMUKHINA Daria 1997 F RUS
20 N GOMZINA Olga 1998 F RUS
21 N AUZHAN Lizaveta 1996 F BLR Dinamo
22 N BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
23 N BOLDOR Ana 1997 F ROU CSU Timisoara
24 N SKIAEVA Iana 1996 F RUS
25 N KULIAYEVA Lizaveta 1996 F BLR RCOT STAYKI
26 N PASZTOR Sarolta 1996 F HUN Torekves
27 N GOGLIDZE Teona 1996 F GEO
28 N DYNKO Anastasiya 1996 F UKR KIEW
29 N KRALIKOVA Viktoria 1999 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
30 N MALYSHKINA Alina 1999 F RUS
31 N SHEKLEINA Aleksandra 1996 F RUS
32 N TRIPPOLT Ann- Kathrin 1997 F AUT FU Mödling
33 N DAMINOVA Dinara 1997 F RUS
34 N ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
35 N CONSTANTIN Alina 1996 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti
36 N CSATO Mercedesz 1996 F HUN BHSE
37 N SOMODI Anita 1998 F HUN BHSE
38 N TAKACS Anna 1997 F HUN BHSE
39 N BALANOV Iana 1996 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti
40 N ZHIDYAEVA Maria 1998 F RUS
41 N DZITIEVA Madina 1996 F RUS
42 N KALMAN Eszter 1997 F HUN Torekves
43 N KOCHIEVA Alana 1996 F RUS
44 N KOKAI Csilla 1998 F HUN MTK
45 N VARGA Anett 1996 F ROU CS Satu Mare
46 N TSIMBOLYNETS Anhelina 1997 F UKR
47 N ZAKHARAVA Dziyana 1999 F BLR RCOT STAYKI
48 N EGYUD Luca 1998 F HUN BHSE
49 N VIRGA Laura 1997 F ROU CSU Timisoara
49 N EGYHAZI Anna 1997 F HUN BHSE
51 N LEE Michelle 1996 F USA
52 N MESZAROS Dorottya 1997 F HUN Torekves
53 N BRANKOVIC Ljubica 1996 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
54 N ROI Veronika 1996 F UKR Lviv
55 N KOKENDI Flora 1997 F HUN UTE
56 N MATEESCU Raluca 1996 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti
57 N DEREVYANKO Anastasiya 1998 F UKR
58 N DERZSIOVA Michaela 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
59 N HANINA Noa 1996 F ISR Hapoel Acco
60 N ANDREYENKA Hanna 2000 F BLR SCAF RB
61 N KOPYTSYA Anastasiya 1996 F UKR
62 N HAIDU Adriana 1998 F ROU CS Satu Mare
63 N HENDRICHOVA Sabina 1998 F CZE Serm Ostrava
64 N PAVLIUK Daria 1997 F UKR
65 N LAZIN Alexandra 1998 F ROU CS Satu Mare
66 N ANDREYENKA Yana 2000 F BLR SCAF RB
67 N BERNAT Viktoria 1998 F HUN BHSE
68 N SZANTAY Anna 1999 F HUN BHSE
69 N PIRKOVA Rita 1998 F SVK KS Samorin
70 N SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
71 N PEDOSENKO Marta 1996 F UKR
72 N HAJAS Nora 2000 F HUN Torekves
73 N HORVATH Noemi 1997 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely
74 N SIRBU Teodora 1999 F ROU CSU Timisoara
75 N CSEFALVAYOVA Karolina 1999 F SVK KS Samorin
76 N KHRANOVA Tetiana 1997 F UKR
77 N ENGELMANN-ALDEA Rebeca-Antonia 2000 F GER FC Leipzig, CS Satu Mare
78 N CERES Anastasia 1999 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
79 N KATANAEVA Alina 1998 F BLR SCAF RB
79 N PUKHOUSKAYA Valeryia 1998 F BLR RCOT STAYKI
81 N KHMARA Anna-Maria 1999 F UKR Uzhgorod
82 N KOVACH Oleksandra 1999 F UKR Uzhgorod
83 N MOCANU Ioana 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
84 N KUZMENKA Lizaveta 1998 F BLR SCAF RB
85 N POTOR Andrea 2000 F ROU CS Satu Mare
86 N VACARASU Raluca 1999 F ROU CS Farul Constanta
87 N MUTS Olha 1996 F UKR Lviv
88 N ERDEI Reka 1996 F ROU CS Satu Mare
89 N HOLODENKO Yuliya 1999 F UKR Uzhgorod
90 N DIACHENKO Olga 1998 F UKR
91 N MISTRIC Ioana 1998 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti

Jan 28, 2012 - European Cadet Circuit
Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
2 BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
3 HAJDU Melinda 1995 F HUN UTE
3 RAPYNETS Alina 1995 F UKR Uzhgorod
5 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
6 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
7 BALOGH Orsolya 1996 F HUN BHSE
8 ZUPKO Klaudia 1995 F HUN BHSE
9 MATEESCU Raluca 1996 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti
10 CSATO Mercedesz 1996 F HUN BHSE
11 BILICA Alexandra 1995 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti
12 DYNKO Anastasiya 1996 F UKR KIEW
13 OLARU Karina 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
14 DAMASCHIN Corina 1996 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti
15 GUZENKO Darya 1995 F BLR RCPhES
16 KULIAYEVA Lizaveta 1996 F BLR RCOT STAYKI
17 KOVACEVIC Marija 1995 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
18 BALANOV Iana 1996 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti
19 CONSTANTIN Alina 1996 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti
20 AUZHAN Lizaveta 1996 F BLR Dinamo
21 KARDASH Valentyna 1995 F UKR KIEW
22 PEDOSENKO Marta 1996 F UKR
23 GOGLIDZE Teona 1996 F GEO
24 BRANKOVIC Ljubica 1996 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
25 RAPYNETS Krystina 1995 F UKR Uzhgorod
26 LENCHYK Anastasiya 1995 F UKR Lviv
27 ORAVETZ Barbara 1995 F HUN BHSE
28 KALMAN Eszter 1997 F HUN Torekves
29 PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves
30 VARGA Anett 1996 F ROU CS Satu Mare
31 TSIMBOLYNETS Anhelina 1997 F UKR
32 CASALE Gioia 1997 F HUN UTE
33 BIRO Aliz 1997 F HUN UTE
34 PAVLIUK Daria 1997 F UKR
35 BUIER Regina 1995 F ROU CS Satu Mare
36 KYRYLENKO Raisa 1996 F UKR
37 DAVARI Iasmina 1995 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti
38 PIRKOVA Rita 1998 F SVK KS Samorin
39 ENACHE Alina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
40 ERDEI Reka 1996 F ROU CS Satu Mare
41 PASZTOR Sarolta 1996 F HUN Torekves
42 PANKIV Alina 1997 F UKR
43 POPA Diana 1999 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti
44 HAIDU Adriana 1998 F ROU CS Satu Mare
45 DUMITRU Bianca 1996 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti
46 DERZSIOVA Michaela 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
47 LAZIN Alexandra 1998 F ROU CS Satu Mare
48 DEREVYANKO Anastasiya 1998 F UKR

Feb 12, 2011 - European Cadet Circuit
Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ZUPKO Klaudia 1995 F HUN BHSE
2 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
3 CONSTANTIN Alina 1996 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti
3 SHYPILOVA Olena 1994 F UKR Lviv
5 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
6 KRYTSYNA Aliaksandra 1994 F BLR SCAF RB
7 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
8 BALOGH Orsolya 1996 F HUN BHSE
9 RAPYNETS Krystina 1995 F UKR Uzhgorod
10 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
11 DAMASCHIN Corina 1996 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti
12 BRANKOVIC Ljubica 1996 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
13 REMESOVA Klara 1994 F CZE Serm Ostrava
14 STAN Isabelle 1994 F ROU CSU Timisoara
15 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
16 ZANEUSKAYA Hanna 1994 F BLR RCOT STAYKI
17 OLARU Karina 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
18 DERDEI Ludmila 1994 F BLR
19 DYNKO Anastasiya 1996 F UKR KIEW
20 GURINA Sofia 1994 F UKR
21 HERBERGER Aniko 1995 F SVK KS Samorin
22 SZIKELOVA Stephanie 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
23 SHAPOVALOVA Yulianna 1994 F UKR KIEW
24 TOTH Barbara 1995 F HUN MTK
25 ORAVETZ Barbara 1995 F HUN BHSE
26 HANINA Noa 1996 F ISR Hapoel Acco
27 NENCU Alexandra 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
28 SAMBURSKA Anna 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
29 KOVACEVIC Marija 1995 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
30 KORENY Ajna 1996 F HUN UTE
31 BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
32 VARGA Anett 1996 F ROU CS Satu Mare
33 BILICA Alexandra 1995 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti
33 KARDASH Valentyna 1995 F UKR KIEW
35 ALPATOV Avigail 1996 F ISR Hapoel Acco
36 BALANOV Iana 1996 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti
37 KULIAYEVA Lizaveta 1996 F BLR RCOT STAYKI
38 VIRGA Laura 1997 F ROU CSU Timisoara
39 MAGYAR Petra 1994 F ROU CSU Timisoara
40 GUGOY Kateryna 1994 F UKR Donetsk
41 SOLACHER Anna-Clara 1994 F AUT StLFC Graz
42 CRACIUN Georgiana 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
43 MORGAN Kibriyaa 1998 F USA
44 KOVALCHUK Viktoria 1995 F UKR
45 YAKOVENKO Anastasiya 1996 F UKR KIEW
46 ZAMBRANO Jessenia 1997 F USA
47 BUKACKOVA Zuzana 1995 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
48 TURCAN Anastasia 1994 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
49 RAPYNETS Alina 1995 F UKR Uzhgorod
50 BOYKO Natalia 1994 F UKR KIEW
51 BUIER Regina 1995 F ROU CS Satu Mare
52 ENACHE Alina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
53 DAMASCHIN Laura 1994 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti
53 ROSENOW Sonja 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
55 DAVARI Iasmina 1995 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti
56 GERASYMCHUK Lina 1994 F UKR
57 LOCHLI Evelyn 1996 F ROU CS Satu Mare
58 ERDEI Reka 1996 F ROU CS Satu Mare