Back to list

History

Jan 10, 2020 - 2020 Coupe du Danube
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
A AYUPOV Roman 2004 M RUS
A CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
A VRTILEK Jakub 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno
1 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
2 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
3 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE
3 N ZHANG Daniel 2004 M USA
5 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
6 N LIU Justin 2003 M USA
7 N CHEN James 2003 M USA
7 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
9 N HAMILTON Bogdan 2004 M CAN
9 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
11 N TULYAG Fyze 2003 M USA
12 N LI Brandon 2004 M USA
13 N ALOIAN Temur 2003 M RUS
14 N MOSKVIN Kirill 2003 M RUS
15 N ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
16 N CHUNG Andrew 2003 M USA
17 N XIAO Ethan 2004 M USA
18 N WONG Adam 2005 M CAN
19 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
20 N PROZOROV Aleksandr 2004 M RUS
20 N BULYGA Ivan 2004 M RUS
22 N DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
23 N DONSKOI Maksim 2004 M RUS
23 N OURSLER Charles 2003 M USA
25 N KISELEV Egor 2004 M RUS
26 N YU Eric 2003 M USA
27 N SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 M FRA LYON SE
27 N KELLY William 2003 M USA
27 N IVANOV Kirill 2004 M RUS
30 N LEVY Jacob 2004 M USA
31 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
32 N MARTYNOVICH Stepan 2003 M RUS
33 N IVANOV Alexey 2004 M RUS
33 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
35 N HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
36 N UM Ethan 2005 M USA
37 N JARVIE Lachlan 2003 M GBR Eltham College FC
38 N BROBERG Marcus 2003 M SGP GFK Göteborg
38 N YU Vinni 2004 M USA
40 N XIAO Ruibo 2003 M CHN
41 N PARK Luke 2004 M USA
42 N BAILLY Jules 2003 M FRA ST AIGNAN
43 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna
44 N PUZANKOV Pavel 2005 M RUS
45 N BENYUS Attila 2003 M HUN
46 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano
47 N BONNET Adrien 2003 M FRA ANTONY
47 N TAKACS Kornel 2004 M HUN
49 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
50 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
51 N MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
52 N AVDEEV Egor 2003 M RUS
52 N LI Jiaan 2004 M CAN
54 N GRAFOV Makar 2003 M RUS
55 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood
56 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam
57 N MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
58 N ALKIS Can 2003 M TUR
59 N POMPILIO Matteo 2003 M ITA
60 N WU Nicholas Ze-Wei 2005 M CAN
60 N AYUPOV Ilya 2003 M USA
62 N CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP
63 N LIM Teng Jun 2005 M SGP Z Fencing
64 N ZSIGMOND Daniel 2003 M HUN BSE
65 N GRIFFIN John 2003 M USA
66 N TABAJDI Zsombor 2004 M HUN BHSE
67 N MACHEK Vince 2003 M HUN BHSE
68 N BRISSY Martin 2003 M FRA VILLE AVRAY
69 N FRANCA Giovanni 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
70 N CUFADAR Mustafa Burak 2004 M TUR
71 N BESSY Alexis 2003 M FRA LE VESINET
72 N STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
73 N PETROV Bronislav 2005 M RUS
74 N GOUGAULT Tam 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
75 N XIAO Enoch 2004 M USA
76 N MAKK Balazs 2004 M HUN Torekves
77 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
77 N VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö
79 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
80 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
81 N SKORKA Csongor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros
82 N MUSTAFIN Artem 2003 M RUS
83 N SPICHIGER Antoine 2005 M FRA LYON SE
84 N ZABALA Juan 2003 M ESP CCC-M
85 N TEO Elliot 2004 M SGP Z Fencing
85 N YONG Caleb 2004 M SGP Z Fencing
87 N GERVAIS Joel 2004 M CAN
87 N PERIDY Louka 2004 M FRA
89 N SAHIN Deniz Emre 2003 M TUR Goztepe SK
90 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
91 N GREGORI Nathan 2003 M FRA
92 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London
93 N RUIS Marceau 2004 M FRA
93 N SHIH William 2003 M USA
95 N LARDY Gautier 2003 M FRA VIENNE
96 N VAVOUIL Raphael 2003 M FRA
97 N BULATOV Iskander 2005 M RUS
98 N DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis 2003 M ESP
99 N BARBOUR Rhys 2003 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club
100 N NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno
101 N QIAN Michael 2003 M CAN
102 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
103 N WAN Jason 2004 M CAN
104 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
105 N BRAVO Sahel 2003 M ESP
106 N STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
107 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
108 N POLICANO Ludovico 2004 M ITA
109 N KOZAK Pavel 2003 M CZE
109 N WU Alexander 2004 M CAN
111 N KRAUTSOU Viachaslau 2003 M BLR
112 N BURCEA Radu 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
113 N BESNAULT Jean Charles 2004 M FRA MEAUX CE
114 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
115 N MATEEV Matey 2005 M BUL Trakiya
116 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B
117 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
118 N FERREIRO German 2004 M ESP
119 N SIMMONDS Benjamin 2003 M GBR Swindon Fencing Club
120 N BLAIR Joseph 2004 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
121 N GLASSON Joseph 2006 M AUS NSW Fencing Ass
122 N BROUGHTON Wilf 2003 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
123 N TSYBULIA Yauheni 2003 M BLR
124 N GUBA Zeteny 2004 M HUN
125 N LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW
126 N LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
127 N CHRAMOSTA Tomas 2004 M CZE
128 N LISOVYI Bohdan 2003 M UKR
129 N BOBYLEV Nikita 2003 M RUS
130 N KECELI Engin 2003 M TUR
131 N KHATTAB Luka 2003 M AUS
132 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
133 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
134 N WAGNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FU Mödling
135 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN Torekves
136 N SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
137 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
138 N KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW
139 N LEE Caden 2003 M CAN
140 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
141 N VALIERE Hugo 2005 M FRA
142 N TOTH Zsombor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros
143 N FARKAS Matyas 2003 M HUN Torekves
144 N BRIGGS Jamie 2003 M GBR Crawley Sword Club
145 N TAN Raphael Juan Kang 2005 M SGP
145 N ZSOLNAI Botond 2003 M HUN Torekves
147 N ASK Henri 2003 M SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
148 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
149 N DEMIR Ahmet Tarik 2003 M TUR
150 N GAMPER Luca 2003 M ITA
150 N GHERMAN Nikitas 2004 M MDA
152 N DANDOLO Christopher 2003 M AUS
153 N SOSA SMATRALA Claudio 2004 M IRL Pembroke FC
154 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville
155 N ROCCATO Francesco 2003 M GBR
156 N SZALAI Domonkos 2003 M HUN Torekves
157 N BONCHEV Preslav 2004 M BUL Escalibur
158 N KORKMAZ Alp Tuna 2004 M TUR
159 N BILKO Illya 2004 M UKR KIEW
160 N LEWICKI Tymon 2004 M POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
161 N GUNES Cem 1900 M TUR
162 N PRADEL Louis 1900 M FRA
163 N HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod
164 N HASÍK Jáchym 2005 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava
165 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
165 N BUTENKA Uladzimir 2003 M BLR GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Brest
167 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FC Wels
167 N LECHEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Shumen
169 N CECET Nikita 2004 M MDA
169 N HORVATH Kean 2005 M HUN
171 N SEAH Chad Zhuo Jun 2004 M SGP
171 N BANYIK Benjamin 2003 M HUN Terezvaros
173 N MORTIMER Julian 2003 M AUS
174 N MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville
175 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern
176 N GRASSO Kei Lorenzo 2004 M AUT FU Mödling
177 N TARIMCI Arda 2005 M TUR De Maneschermer
178 N DRAGHICI Sebastian 2005 M ROU
179 N PROSSOR Woser 2004 M GBR Allez Fencing
180 N BAICEAN Vladislav 2006 M MDA
180 N DE PAZ Vidal 2004 M ESP ATENEO-M
182 N MANOLOV Atanas 2004 M BUL
183 N BARGE Dimitri 2004 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
184 N SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
185 N CHLEBOUN Matyas 2006 M CZE Serm Ostrava
186 N PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
187 N HROMADKA Petr 2003 M CZE
188 N DJURIC Mario 2003 M SRB
189 N HUDYMAC Michal 2004 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava
190 N HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
191 N NIKALAYUK Uladzislau 2003 M BLR
192 N FERRAZZANO Alessandro 1995 M ITA
193 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
194 N TKACHENKA Heorhi 2004 M BLR
194 N GERIS Vojtech 2004 M CZE
196 N SLEZAK Martin 2003 M CZE Sokol Brno
197 N KHRYSTENKO Kyrylo 2005 M UKR KIEW
197 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville
199 N STOE Ionut 2004 M ROU
199 N AKIALP Emre 1900 M TUR
201 N MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
202 N TOTH Barnabas 2005 M HUN
203 N LOPEZ GALLO Ismael 2003 M ESP
204 N MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan 2005 M TUR
205 N DOYAROGLU Yusuf Arhan 2004 M TUR
205 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
207 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood
207 N RAMPIONI Riccardo 2003 M ITA
209 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
210 N SOOS Marton Levente 2005 M HUN
211 N MLADENOV Lyuboslav 2004 M BUL Shumen
212 N CIGANEK Jan 2004 M CZE Serm Ostrava
213 N HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
214 N HOLEMY Vojtech 2004 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
215 N CARRASCO Carlos 2004 M VEN
216 N FOGT Jakub 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno
217 N WALDSBERGER Jan 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno
218 N POSTOVAN Alex 2004 M MDA
218 N POPOVIC Pavle 1900 M SRB
220 N LARYS Matyas 2005 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava
221 N STOYCHEV Velin 2004 M BUL Escalibur
222 N SLUMAN Patrick 2003 M NED Holland Schermen
223 N LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin
224 N ZHELYAZKOV Nikola 2004 M BUL Escalibur
225 N CHVÁTAL Josef 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno
226 N ZAPLETAL Jiri 2004 M CZE
227 N SIRMACI Kayhan 2005 M TUR
227 N KNOB Vladimir 2005 M CZE Sokol Sternberk
229 N BALOG David 2005 M SVK Akademia sermu
230 N KOHLWEG Marwin 2005 M AUT FC Treibach
231 N BOSNIC Hugo 2003 M AUS
231 N BREZOVSKÝ Adam 2005 M SVK
231 N LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
234 N MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse 2006 M AUT AFC Salzburg
234 N KÜTTNER Kilian 2005 M AUT ASC Wien
236 N PECNIK Georg 2006 M AUT FC Wels
237 N FEDERMAYER Werner 1900 M SVK
237 N HUBNER Maximilian 2006 M AUT FC Wels
237 N HŮLEK Vít 2005 M CZE
237 N KURSUN Omer Behram 2005 M TUR
241 N QUINTABA Tommaso 2004 M ITA
241 N NIKOLOV Dragomir 2005 M BUL Trakiya
241 N BARSI Patrik 2004 M SRB
244 N HOLY Lev 2006 M CZE Sokol Brno
245 N NESIC Stefan 2004 M SRB
246 N KENDERESSY Aron 2005 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
247 N TSYBAIEV Lev 2005 M UKR
248 N BARBORAK Adam 2005 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
248 N WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna

Jan 11, 2019 - 2019 Coupe du Danube
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
A LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir
A MOCANU Radu 2002 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
A OZEROV Aleksei 2002 M RUS
A TOMECZEK Kamil 2004 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
A BERGMANN Thomas 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz
A BIELCIK Dominik 2003 M SVK KS Samorin
1 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
2 N LIAO Jun Heng 2002 M USA
3 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
3 N TULYAG Fyze 2003 M USA
5 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 N LIU Justin 2003 M USA
7 N CHEN James 2003 M USA
8 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
9 N YU Eric 2003 M USA
10 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
11 N BAE Anthony 2002 M USA
12 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
13 N ALOIAN Temur 2003 M RUS
14 N SHCHERBAKOV Stepan 2002 M RUS
15 N TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves
16 N LI Brian 2002 M CAN
17 N BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
18 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
18 N HODGES Carter 2002 M USA
20 N DONG Darren 2002 M CAN
20 N DAYTON Draper 2002 M USA
22 N CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP
23 A JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen
24 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London
25 N AYUPOV Ilya 2003 M USA
26 N HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
27 N NDIAYE Edriss 2002 M USA
28 N HU Oliver 2002 M USA
29 N KRAVTSOV Danila 2002 M RUS
30 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 N KORABLIN Anton 2002 M RUS
32 N MOSKVIN Kirill 2003 M RUS
33 N LI Brandon 2004 M USA
34 N LIU Patrick 2002 M CAN
35 N MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves
36 N KALGANOV Ioann 2002 M RUS
37 N SHAFAIE Kaveh Kevin 2002 M USA
38 N LUTAR Lucas 2003 M PER
39 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes, (Schermkring Herckenrode)
40 N LIM Matthew James Quan Rong 2002 M SGP
41 N CHUNG Andrew 2003 M USA
42 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa
43 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
44 N LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
45 N SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin
46 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
47 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
48 N YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
49 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
50 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
51 N DROZDOV Aleksandr 2002 M RUS Spartak St. Petersburg
52 N IVANOV Alexey 2004 M RUS
53 N POON Simon 2002 M CAN
54 N GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
55 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
56 N KISELEV Egor 2004 M RUS
57 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer
58 N DEGTIAREV Iaroslav 2002 M RUS
59 N SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
60 N BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
61 N LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih 2002 M SGP Z Fencing
62 N AVDEEV Egor 2003 M RUS
63 N WU Alexander 2004 M CAN
64 N IUSHKEVICH Savva 2002 M RUS
65 N GRIFFIN John 2003 M USA
66 N ZSIGMOND Daniel 2003 M HUN BSE
67 N HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod
68 N PETROV Bronislav 2005 M RUS
69 N GAL Botond 2002 M HUN
70 N POON Alvin 2002 M CAN
71 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
72 N KAZANTSEV Aleksei 2002 M RUS
73 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri
74 N HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
75 N MAKK Domonkos 2002 M HUN Torekves
76 N NEO Max Wei Kit 2002 M SGP
77 N PICHLACZ Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
78 N KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW
79 N TAN Gerald Jia Rui 2002 M SGP ABF Singapore
80 N SOH Jasper 2002 M SGP ABF Singapore
81 N AZIMKO Yahor 2002 M BLR
82 N HOLLAND Niklas 2002 M CAN OFC Bonn
83 N HAMILTON Bogdan 2004 M CAN
84 N OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
85 N SEE Benedikt 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
86 N FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
87 N MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
88 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano
89 N BINDER Zachary 2003 M USA
90 N TIO Maximus Jun Hong 2002 M SGP Z Fencing
91 N BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
92 N MACHEK Vince 2003 M HUN BHSE
93 N LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER FSC Jena
94 N FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
95 N HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
96 N GAMPER Luca 2003 M ITA
97 N KALT Andreas 2002 M AUT FC Wels
98 N MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
99 N BENYUS Attila 2003 M HUN
100 N FARKAS Matyas 2003 M HUN Torekves
101 N PAZ Ethan 2002 M AUS
101 N SKORKA Csongor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros
103 A GLASSON Joseph 2006 M AUS NSW Fencing Ass
103 N PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
103 N MCMULLAN Finn 2002 M IRL Fence Like An Olympian
103 N MADURA Mate 2002 M HUN
107 N KRAUTSOU Viachaslau 2003 M BLR
108 N SEMINERIO Giuliano 2002 M AUT AFC Salzburg
109 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
110 N KULYKOV Mykyta 2003 M UKR
111 N BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9
112 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FC Wels
113 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville
113 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE de Neufchateau
115 N TAKHTABAIEV Henrikh 2002 M UKR
116 N LOKHIN Dmitrii 2002 M RUS
117 N BODNAR Mykhailo 2002 M UKR Lviv
118 N CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
119 N KOVACS Gergely 2002 M HUN Terezvaros
120 N LEE Caden 2003 M CAN
121 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
122 N DISKIN Benjamin 2002 M AUS
123 N ZHANG Songhao Steven 2002 M CAN
124 N RUNOV Vasilii 2002 M RUS SC St. Petersburg
125 N SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
126 N SCHIEBEL Paul 2002 M AUT UFC Wien
127 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam
127 N SACHARCZUK Bartosz 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
129 N NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
129 N KHATTAB Luka 2003 M AUS
131 N CHRAMOSTA Tomas 2004 M CZE
132 N STOE Ionut 2004 M ROU
133 N GASPERINI Loïc 2003 M BEL CRE Huy
134 N LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC
135 N WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen
136 N MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
137 N TAKACS Kornel 2004 M HUN
138 N BANYIK Benjamin 2003 M HUN Terezvaros
139 N HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
140 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
141 N TOLGYESI Odon 2002 M HUN Terezvaros
142 N KHALIFA Abdullah ismail 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
143 N LISOVYI Bohdan 2003 M UKR
144 N PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
145 N LEWICKI Tymon 2004 M POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
146 N ALSOWAIDI Faisal 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
147 N DESPALATOVIC Toni 2004 M CRO MK Rapir
148 N ASK Henri 2003 M SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
149 N RAMIREZ Pablo 2004 M AUT StLFC Graz
150 N HASELSTEINER Max 2002 M AUT AFC Salzburg
151 N KOZAK Pavel 2003 M CZE
152 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
153 N JUCH Nikolaus 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz
154 N BUTENKA Uladzimir 2003 M BLR GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Brest
155 N YANKOVYCH Mykyta 2003 M UKR KIEW
155 N HROMADKA Petr 2003 M CZE
157 N VERMEULEN Olof 2002 M NED SC Noord
158 N DANDOLO Christopher 2003 M AUS
159 N POINTNER Maximilian 2002 M AUT FU Mödling
160 N TOTH Bence 2002 M HUN
161 N LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
162 N NAGY Roland 2002 M HUN
163 N HOLEMY Vojtech 2004 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
164 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
165 N WAGNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FU Mödling
165 N AU EONG Tyen Haan 2003 M SGP
167 N LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW
168 N GERIS Vojtech 2004 M CZE
169 N BURCEA Radu 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
170 N GAWENDA Patryk 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
171 N LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 M GER MTV Soltau
172 N AL-MUTAWA Hussain 2002 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
173 N SOSA SMATRALA Claudio 2004 M IRL Pembroke FC
174 N MURRAY Guilherme 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano
175 N LUNEY Rowan 2002 M IRL
176 N NIKALAYUK Uladzislau 2003 M BLR
177 N MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
178 N GORIUP Alexander 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz
179 N BOSNIC Hugo 2003 M AUS
180 N ZAPLETAL Jiri 2004 M CZE
181 N KOTEK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
182 N VANDER ELST Julien 2004 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
183 N BILKO Illya 2004 M UKR KIEW
183 N LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL CRE Huy
185 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
186 N CIGANEK Jan 2004 M CZE Serm Ostrava
187 N HUDYMAC Michal 2004 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava
188 N DANLEE Billy 2003 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
189 N KESSLER Vilmos 2003 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
189 N BREZOVSKÝ Adam 2005 M SVK
189 N SLEZAK Martin 2003 M CZE Sokol Brno
189 N KUNSTIC Patrik 2003 M CRO
193 N BALOG David 2005 M SVK Akademia sermu
194 N GRUFIK Michal 2003 M CZE
194 N HELLER Oliver 2003 M AUS
194 N KOLAR Vladimir 2003 M CZE
197 N HASÍK Jáchym 2005 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava
198 N MORGUNOV Marc 2005 M UKR UFC Wien
198 N JANECEK Lukas 2002 M CZE Serm Ostrava
200 N SURMA Vojtech 2002 M CZE Serm Ostrava
201 N KENDERESSY Aron 2005 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
202 N DOROSZKIEWICZ Maksymilian 2007 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu

Jan 12, 2018 - Coupe du Danube
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 REID Clayton 2002 M USA
2 OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
3 LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
3 SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
5 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
6 ZHENG Andrew 2001 M USA
7 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
8 DEBACK Maximus 2001 M USA
9 GASSNER Ethan 2001 M USA
10 JOHNSON Cole 2001 M USA Clement Fencing Academy
10 JOHNSON Aiden 2001 M USA
11 BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
12 KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard 2001 M MEX
13 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
14 LU Kerry 2001 M USA
15 LIU Patrick 2002 M CAN
16 HU Oliver 2002 M USA
17 DANIEL Ashton 2001 M USA
18 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
19 WANG Brian 2001 M USA
20 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes, (Schermkring Herckenrode)
22 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
23 LUTAR Lucas 2003 M PER
24 SCARPA Ryan 2001 M USA
25 POON Simon 2002 M CAN
26 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
27 LOCK Kieren 2001 M SGP
28 NAGY Szilard 2001 M HUN Torekves
29 LI Edward 2001 M CAN
30 SZANTAY Benedek 2001 M HUN BHSE
31 BINDER Zachary 2003 M USA
32 TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves
33 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
34 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
35 EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
36 BULAVA Semen 2001 M UKR KIEW
37 JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen
38 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
39 FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves
41 TIO Maximus Jun Hong 2002 M SGP Z Fencing
42 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER
43 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
44 YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
45 MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
46 SINGS Lucas 2002 M CAN
47 SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
48 HAVRYLOV Dmytro 2001 M UKR KIEW
49 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
50 DING Allan 2001 M USA
51 TEOH Richard 2001 M SGP
52 LEE Benjamin 2001 M USA
53 AKYOL Tuna 2001 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
54 SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FU Mödling
55 DONG Darren 2002 M CAN
56 HOSSFELD Finn 2001 M USA
57 ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
58 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
59 YU Eric 2003 M USA
60 KNIGHT Ethan 2001 M USA
61 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
62 UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
63 CHUNG Andrew 2003 M USA
64 MAKK Domonkos 2002 M HUN Torekves
65 TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
66 TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
67 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
68 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
69 OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
70 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
71 ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M ITA
72 BOLDZILO Igor 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
73 RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
74 LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri
75 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
76 HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
77 KAMAKGUN Asrin 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
78 CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
79 KALT Andreas 2002 M AUT FC Wels
80 CRISTIAN Razvan 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
81 MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You 2001 M AUS
82 SEMINERIO Giuliano 2002 M AUT AFC Salzburg
83 VERMEULEN Olof 2002 M NED SC Noord
84 MOLNAR Endre 2003 M HUN
85 NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
86 TORU Emir 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
87 LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
88 LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih 2002 M SGP Z Fencing
89 PICHLACZ Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
90 KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
90 JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
92 SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal 2001 M ISL FC Reykjavik
93 PLANCKH Niclas 2001 M AUT FU Mödling
94 KOVACS Gergely 2002 M HUN Terezvaros
95 RAIS Krisztian 2001 M HUN Torekves
96 GERZICAK Daniel 2001 M CZE Sokol Brno
96 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
98 SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin
99 ZHANG Songhao Steven 2002 M CAN
100 PNIVCHUK Bogdan 2001 M UKR
101 POLAK Marek 2001 M CZE Sokol Brno
102 HEISKARI Ilmari 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
103 HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
104 BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9
105 POON Alvin 2002 M CAN
106 SKORKA Csongor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros
107 ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
108 CHRAMOSTA Tomas 2004 M CZE
109 CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
110 MOLNAR Martin 2001 M HUN MTK
111 HOLLAND Niklas 2002 M CAN OFC Bonn
112 MADURA Mate 2002 M HUN
113 STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
114 CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
115 GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
116 KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
117 SAARELA Ilkka 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
118 WU Alexander 2004 M CAN
119 TOLGYESI Odon 2002 M HUN Terezvaros
120 ONG Nicholas 2002 M AUS
121 KRALIK Roman 2001 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
122 FERREIRA Tomas 2001 M POR EDV
123 KYTAIEV Vladyslav 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
124 BODNAR Mykhailo 2002 M UKR Lviv
125 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
125 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
127 ROGACKI Piotr 2004 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
128 LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW
129 GURCAN Nejat Baris 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
130 HANZL Andras Jozsef 2001 M HUN MTK
131 BIELCIK Dominik 2003 M SVK KS Samorin
132 KAIN Konstantin 2001 M AUT AFC Salzburg
132 GAL Botond 2002 M HUN
134 MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
135 TAKHTABAIEV Henrikh 2002 M UKR
136 LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL CRE Huy
137 CICCARELLI Robert 2001 M AUS
138 ANDERSSON Simon 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
139 HASELSTEINER Max 2002 M AUT AFC Salzburg
140 KOGUC Filip 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
140 BENYUS Fulop 2001 M HUN Torekves
140 VANDE BROECK Theo 2001 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
143 KOTIKANGAS Joonas 2003 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
144 VYMAZAL Jan 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava
145 FODOR Adam 2001 M HUN
146 PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
147 GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
147 GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
148 PROKOPOV Oleksii 2001 M UKR Khmelnitskiy
149 POINTNER Maximilian 2002 M AUT FU Mödling
150 PENICKA Ladislav 2003 M CZE
151 BANYIK Benjamin 2003 M HUN Terezvaros
152 MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg
153 SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
154 DESPALATOVIC Toni 2004 M CRO MK Rapir
154 POLIAKOV Roman 2001 M UKR Lviv
156 KLOECK Arend 2001 M BEL De Maneschermer
157 HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod
157 DISKIN Benjamin 2002 M AUS
159 HROMADKA Petr 2003 M CZE
160 SLEZAK Martin 2003 M CZE Sokol Brno
161 KUNSTIC Patrik 2003 M CRO
161 KULSKI Karol 2003 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
161 TOLNAI Gergö 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
164 GRUFIK Michal 2003 M CZE
165 LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
166 CMIEL Martin 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava
167 DABIC Juraj 2003 M CRO
168 YANKOVYCH Mykyta 2003 M UKR KIEW
169 PROSOLI Lovoro 2004 M CRO MK Rapir

Jan 13, 2017 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE
2 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY
3 ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste 2000 M FRA
3 LI Leo 2000 M CRO MK VMD
5 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER
6 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
7 SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE
8 SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
9 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
10 EICH GOZZI Aymeric 2001 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
11 WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen
12 DEXARCIS Lucas 2000 M FRA ISTRES SE
13 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
15 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
16 IURIN Igor 2000 M UKR Nikolaev
17 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
18 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
19 ROBIN Noe Mandiogou 2000 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
20 OTAYAZA Vicente 2000 M CHI
20 NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE
22 MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves
23 KONIG Robert 2000 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
24 BECU Bryan 2001 M FRA LYON SE
25 DARDE Lucas 2001 M FRA REIMS CE
26 PINSON Simon 2000 M FRA ROUEN CE
27 ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
28 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
29 DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
30 BIALIAYEV Raman 2000 M BLR MSIT
30 BIALIAYEV Raman 2000 M BLR
31 KULYKOV Mykyta 2003 M UKR
32 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
33 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
34 JABOUILLE Mathys 2000 M FRA CHAMBERY CE
35 TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
36 LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
37 D'ORNANO Matthieu 2000 M FRA PARIS TA
38 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
39 CRISMER Augustin 2000 M BEL
40 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
41 CART Milan 2000 M FRA PARIS TA
42 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
43 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
44 SUHA Adam 2001 M HUN Sheffield Buccaneers, Terezvaros
45 HEBEY Maximilien 2001 M FRA PARIS BLC MT
46 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
47 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
48 HRUBESCH Simon 2000 M AUT FU Krems
49 CIOBANICA Andrei 2000 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
50 NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes, (Schermkring Herckenrode)
51 BERGGREN Carl 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
52 SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
53 HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW
54 EBERHARDT Julien 2001 M FRA ST MAIXENT
55 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
56 TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves
57 LEMAN-LOUBIERE Victor 2001 M FRA CE Les 3 armes
58 TESARIK Daniel 2000 M CZE Sokol Brno
59 MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg
60 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
61 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin
62 JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
63 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
64 SKALII Vladyslav 2000 M UKR Nikolaev
65 FLORES-HENRIQUEZ Patrik 2001 M HUN Budavari Vivo
66 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
67 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar 2000 M FRA
68 BEKE Vince 2000 M HUN Torekves
69 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
70 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
71 MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves
72 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
73 KOROM Erik 2000 M HUN Torekves
74 MOLNAR Martin 2001 M HUN MTK
75 STOCKMANN Paul 2000 M NED Holland Schermen
76 PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
77 KORENY Mihaly 2000 M HUN Budavari Vivo
78 RAIS Krisztian 2001 M HUN Torekves
79 BOLDAREV Bohdan 2000 M UKR Nikolaev
80 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
81 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
82 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
83 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
84 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
85 ALARCON Leopoldo 2001 M CHI
85 ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
87 NAGY Szilard 2001 M HUN Torekves
88 VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
89 ROMASHCHENKO Bohdan 2000 M UKR KIEW
90 HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar
91 SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
92 DOBOS David 2000 M SVK KS Samorin
93 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
94 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
94 BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9
96 SZANTAY Benedek 2001 M HUN BHSE
97 PROMMEL Wouter 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
98 POLAK Marek 2001 M CZE Sokol Brno
99 SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FU Mödling
100 CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
101 DARABOS Vince 2000 M HUN ZVE
102 VANDENBULCKE Charles 2002 M BEL SK Vast Als Eik
103 SECER Neset 2002 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
104 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
105 GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
106 NEHEZ Denisz 2000 M HUN MK Omladinac, UTE
107 MRAVUNAC Anton 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
108 ZEMAN Adam 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
109 HOLLAND Niklas 2002 M CAN OFC Bonn
110 CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
110 NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
112 MOHORKO Borut 2000 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO
113 KOVACS Gergely 2002 M HUN Terezvaros
113 PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
115 SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
115 POINTNER Maximilian 2002 M AUT FU Mödling
117 BURGSTALLER Johannes 2000 M AUT FC Treibach
118 OKHRIMENKO Yevhenii 2002 M UKR
119 CRISTIAN Razvan 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
120 WAGNER Phillip 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
121 GERZICAK Daniel 2001 M CZE Sokol Brno
121 KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW
123 BODNAR Mykhailo 2002 M UKR Lviv
124 YILDIZ Korel 2000 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
124 KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
126 ANDERSSON Simon 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
127 MAKK Domonkos 2002 M HUN Torekves
128 SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin
129 ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
130 BERNAT Mate 2000 M HUN UTE
131 SLEZAK Martin 2003 M CZE Sokol Brno
132 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
132 VIBERUD John 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
134 SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
135 MRUZ Marko 2002 M UKR Lviv
136 SCHOUTERDEN Olivier 2001 M BEL SK Vast Als Eik
137 D'ACUNA Ignacio 2002 M CHI
137 BOSMAN Niels 2000 M NED Holland Schermen
139 CHIRNOGEANU Madalin 2000 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
139 BIELCIK Dominik 2003 M SVK KS Samorin

Jan 23, 2016 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CHENG Julian 2000 M USA
2 BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE
3 CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie
3 MACHOVEC Andrew 2000 M USA
5 SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
6 SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE
7 ORTS Lucas 1999 M USA
8 SUGAWARA Kohei 1999 M JPN
9 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
10 VALENTIN Come 1999 M FRA TEAM FLEURET
10 IVERSON Shane 1999 M USA
12 WU Jerry 2000 M USA
13 BECU Bryan 2001 M FRA LYON SE
13 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
15 MENDREY Tamas 1999 M HUN UTE
16 WOODS Jack 2001 M USA
17 ROBIN Noe Mandiogou 2000 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
17 MARINO Nicolas 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO
19 ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
20 OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
21 ALLEN Cameron 1999 M USA
21 LANUSSE Henri 1999 M FRA BERGERAC CAD
23 TANAKA Hiroki 2000 M JPN
24 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
25 POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE LFK Linköping
26 ZHENG Andrew 2001 M USA
27 DANIEL Ashton 2001 M USA
28 VARAS Gabriel 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO
29 CHU Aidan 1999 M USA
30 JABOUILLE Mathys 2000 M FRA CHAMBERY CE
31 WONG Robert 1999 M USA
32 JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun
33 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
34 MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves
35 CANDESCU Cristian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
36 NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
37 MARTYNIAK Patryk 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
38 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
39 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
40 GOTTSCHALK Julian 2001 M JPN
41 BOROWIEC Piotr 1999 M POL Akademia Integracji
42 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
42 KAWAMURA Kyota 2000 M JPN
44 LI Michael 1999 M USA
45 BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
46 SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M
47 BOGERT James 1999 M USA
48 ELSHABOURY Mohab 1999 M EGY
49 LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
50 CHTIOUI Michal 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun
51 KLECKENY Balazs 1999 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
52 BEKBULAT Gorkem 1999 M TUR
53 WAKIM Philippe 2000 M LBN BORDEAUX EC
54 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
55 MARROQUIN Diego 1999 M MEX
56 DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
57 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
58 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
59 WOLF Adam 1999 M HUN ZVE
59 LEWICKI Maximillian 1999 M USA
61 ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste 2000 M FRA
62 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
63 PIGNEROL Marius 1999 M FRA LYON SE
64 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
65 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER
66 SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE
67 JEON Nathan 2000 M USA
68 RANADIVE Rhishikesh 2000 M USA
69 PINSON Simon 2000 M FRA ROUEN CE
70 FUJIKURA Rui 1999 M JPN
71 BENYEI Erik 1999 M HUN Torekves
72 SANAA Youssef 2000 M EGY
73 MENDOZA Miguel 2000 M JPN
74 SNYTSHEUVEL John 2001 M USA
75 ZAROFF Leo 2000 M USA
76 LEFEBVRE Loick 2001 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
77 BORATYN Filip 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
78 SPITERI Corey 2000 M AUS
79 LI Daniel 2000 M CAN
79 FRERES Hugo 1999 M BEL CRE Huy
81 FORTUNA Robert 1999 M UKR Uzhgorod
82 KONIG Robert 2000 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
83 FLORES-HENRIQUEZ Patrik 2001 M HUN Budavari Vivo
84 HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
84 DAYTON Draper 2002 M USA
86 NEILSON Ian 1999 M BUL Olympic
87 DOLZYCKI Mateusz 1999 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
88 KASPRZYK Slawomir 1999 M POL Wroclawianie
89 FONTAINE Yves 2000 M AUS
90 MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
91 PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
92 GOC Bartosz 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
93 CIERLUK Jakub 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
94 ALNO Andrea 2002 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
94 RABEA Ayman 1999 M EGY
96 WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen
97 KOZAK Mateusz 1999 M CAN
98 DAVIDOVIC Domen 1999 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
98 SEYFRIED Kacper 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
100 PUJO Tanguy 1999 M FRA LA BREDE
100 DALLASEN Matthew 1999 M AUS
100 CRISMER Augustin 2000 M BEL
103 LASAK Ondrej 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
104 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
105 SKOPETS Maksym 2000 M UKR KIEW
106 MOZEJKO Mateusz 1999 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
107 TROIANI Matteo 2002 M ITA
108 DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
109 NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE
110 COUSSEAU Hadrien 2000 M FRA LIMOGES CE
110 KOROM Erik 2000 M HUN Torekves
110 MAKK Domonkos 2002 M HUN Torekves
113 SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin
114 FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
115 BEKE Vince 2000 M HUN Torekves
116 HRUBESCH Simon 2000 M AUT FU Krems
116 LOO Sebastian 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
118 SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS
119 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
120 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
121 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
121 RAIS Krisztian 2001 M HUN Torekves
123 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
124 RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
125 HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW
126 JOLY Cyril 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
127 PERA Aleksander 1999 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
128 ADALI Ural Torygar 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
129 EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
130 TOTH Gergely 1999 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely
131 TORU Emir 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
132 IONICA Andrei 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
133 CHALOUPKA Matej 1999 M CZE Serm Liberec
134 BLAHUT Jan 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
135 KATIRCI Berkay 2000 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
136 GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FU Mödling
137 SOBOTKA Jakub 1999 M CZE USK Praha
138 DÖRTBUDAK Yigit Ali 1999 M TUR
139 REMY Karl 2000 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
140 JONAS James 1999 M CAN
141 BOJANOV Boris 1999 M CAN
142 SZADZIUK Arthur 1999 M CAN
143 ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
144 IURIN Igor 2000 M UKR Nikolaev
145 KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
146 DOBOS David 2000 M SVK KS Samorin
146 POP Edwin 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
146 ZDENEK Jakub 1999 M CZE USK Praha
149 BERNAT Mate 2000 M HUN UTE
150 REMMERTZ Felix 2000 M GER
151 FELSBERGER Tobias 2000 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt
152 KORENY Mihaly 2000 M HUN Budavari Vivo
153 STIPKOVITS Philip 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
153 BERGMANN Paul 2001 M AUT FC Treibach
155 LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
156 MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
157 SZCZYPINSKI Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie
158 MISKOLCZI Tamas 2000 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely
159 HAVRYLOV Dmytro 2001 M UKR KIEW
160 DARABOS Vince 2000 M HUN ZVE
161 IZYCKI Filip 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
162 MRAVLJAK Luka 1999 M SLO
163 ZEMAN Adam 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
164 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
165 MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves
166 LI Leo 2000 M CRO MK VMD
167 ONDRUSEK Radek 1999 M CZE KS SK Zlin
168 RUYSSEVELDT Sam 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
169 FARKAS Gyula 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
170 SLAVCHEV Ivan 2002 M BUL Volov
171 FILL Moritz 1999 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt
172 NAGY Patrik 2002 M SVK KS Samorin
173 TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
173 ROMASHCHENKO Bohdan 2000 M UKR KIEW
175 KAMLE GAD ALLA Karim 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
176 SVÄRD Anton 2000 M SWE
177 BAYHAN Taha Berk 2000 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
178 WAGNER Phillip 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
179 POINTNER Maximilian 2002 M AUT FU Mödling
180 KOVAC Rok 1999 M SLO
181 BRZEZINSKI Jan 2001 M POL
182 ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
183 PORRAS Sergio 2000 M ESP SAES-BU
184 PRELOVSEK Martin 2000 M CRO MK Lokomotiva
185 MRAVUNAC Anton 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
186 BORTKEVYCH PETRO Petro 2002 M UKR KIEW
186 SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
188 GURCAN Nejat Baris 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
188 JANSSENS Gielis 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
190 KRALIK Roman 2001 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
191 STATHOPOULOS Theodoros 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
192 NIKOLOV Vichko 2000 M BUL Volov
193 TESARIK Daniel 2000 M CZE Sokol Brno
194 CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
194 IAMANDEI Dragos 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
196 SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
197 KAMAKGUN Asrin 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
198 MOHORKO Borut 2000 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO
199 ERMAN Tolga 2003 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
200 OZKAYA Ceday Altar 2001 M TUR Goztepe SK
201 SIMSEK Mustafa Ata 2002 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
202 YARKIN Batu 2003 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK

Jan 24, 2015 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KNODT Julian 1998 M USA
2 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE
3 TOURETTE Geoffrey 1999 M USA
3 HECHER Benoit 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP
5 KUMBLA Sidarth 1998 M USA
6 MASSOL Lambert 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
7 HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv
8 LI Michael 1999 M USA
9 ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
10 FISCHER Clement 1999 M FRA NICE OGC
11 MILA Thibaud 1998 M FRA CEM Morges, AVIGNON AE
12 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR
13 BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE
14 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
15 BARMANN Samuel 1998 M USA
16 SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE
17 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
18 MENDREY Tamas 1999 M HUN UTE
19 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
20 KANG Justin 1998 M USA
21 HOLMES Jack 1998 M USA
22 ROBIN Noe Mandiogou 2000 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
23 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
24 SOLIVELLAS Guillaume 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
25 POPESCO Tancrede 1998 M FRA HOUILLES GO
26 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
27 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN Torekves
28 NAGY Balazs 1998 M HUN Torekves
29 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL CRE Huy
30 FOURNIER Paul 1999 M FRA NANTES NEC
31 NICHOLAS Kameron 1998 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
32 HEURTIER Audric 1998 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
33 CANDESCU Cristian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
34 BODO Benjamin 1998 M ROU CSU Timisoara
35 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
36 BENYEI Erik 1999 M HUN Torekves
36 EID Youssef 1998 M EGY
38 KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
39 BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN BHSE
40 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
41 LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US
42 SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M
43 MADER Joffrey 1998 M FRA NICE OGC
44 DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
45 OLSZEWSKI Wiktor 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
46 RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
47 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
48 DEMBA Ilja 1999 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
48 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
50 NAYRAC Adrien 1999 M FRA BOURG VALEN
51 BENCZE Attila 1998 M HUN BHSE
52 FARDELL Felix 1999 M GBR C.A.D.S Junior Club
53 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston
54 DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso 1998 M ESP FED-M
55 MICHAUT Loic 1999 M FRA LYON SE
56 HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
57 GAZIANO William 1998 M USA
58 LI Leo 2000 M CRO MK VMD
59 CHUI Kenneth 1998 M USA
60 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
61 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
62 MOZEJKO Mateusz 1999 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
63 PAGE James 1999 M GBR Newham Swords, Fencers Club London
64 BATES Ben 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
65 AHN Aiden 1998 M USA
66 ALLEN Cameron 1999 M USA
67 VARAS Gabriel 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO
68 CHUNG Maxwell 1998 M USA
69 BRAVO Kenji 2001 M USA
70 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
71 VALENTIN Come 1999 M FRA TEAM FLEURET
72 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
73 PINSON Simon 2000 M FRA ROUEN CE
74 PILSZAK Lukasz 1999 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
75 PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8
75 GHEORGHE Victor 1998 M ROU CSS Ploiesti
77 NEILSON Ian 1999 M BUL Olympic
77 HAJAS Gergely 1998 M HUN Torekves
79 HACK Bas 1999 M BEL
80 MAGYAR Aron 1998 M HUN MTK
81 KISS Bogdan 1998 M HUN Torekves
82 NOURELDIN Mohamed 1998 M EGY
83 NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE
84 CHTIOUI Michal 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun
85 SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
86 ABDELGAWAD Omar 1998 M EGY
87 LONGO Cristian 2001 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA
88 JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun
89 NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
90 FENS Julian 1998 M NED s.v. Pallas
91 GAYDUK Yaroslav 1998 M UKR
92 WOLF Adam 1999 M HUN ZVE
93 JONES Alexander 1999 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
94 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
95 MEDLOFF Sebastian 1999 M USA
96 ARCHER Ciaran 1998 M GBR Newham Swords
97 DOLZYCKI Mateusz 1999 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
98 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER
98 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
100 FRERES Hugo 1999 M BEL CRE Huy
101 HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
101 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
103 RANADIVE Rhishikesh 2000 M USA
104 ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
105 PANKACZI Krisztian 1998 M HUN Budakalasz
106 GOU Mcconnell 1999 M USA
107 ELSHABOURY Mohab 1999 M EGY
108 HAMMER Zachary 1998 M USA
109 STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
109 DAVIDOVIC Domen 1999 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
111 SAUKANS Olafs 1998 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
112 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
113 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
114 GALUF Luka 2001 M CRO CAFC Mladost
115 TESARIK Daniel 2000 M CZE Sokol Brno
116 IAMANDEI Dragos 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
117 ELMIKATY Mazen 1998 M EGY
118 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
119 MOHD SETH Imran 1998 M MAS
119 MARROQUIN Diego 1999 M MEX
121 MARTYNIAK Patryk 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
122 POP Edwin 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
123 STARC Luka 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
124 BOROWIEC Piotr 1999 M POL Akademia Integracji
125 ZEMAN Adam 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
126 KORDT Alexis 1999 M GER
127 FINCH Samuel Marc Leonard 1998 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
128 DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
129 MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves
130 PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
131 MAHDY Ismail 1998 M EGY
132 RUYSSEVELDT Sam 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
133 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
134 DÖRTBUDAK Yigit Ali 1999 M TUR
135 SAY Amil Efe 1999 M TUR
136 KARAVIDIN Dina 2000 M SRB MK Omladinac
137 LAURIA Enrico Giovanni 2001 M ITA CS Cuneo
138 BLAHUT Jan 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
139 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
140 DEAMER Euan 1998 M GBR Crawley Sword Club
141 PAVLENKO Vitaliy 1998 M UKR Nikolaev
142 SOBOTKA Jakub 1999 M CZE USK Praha
143 BRKLJACIC Marko 1998 M CRO CAFC Mladost
144 EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
145 MERO Mihaly 1998 M SRB MK Vojvodina
146 GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FU Mödling
147 FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
148 YEVSTIGNEYEV Roman 1999 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk
149 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
150 DADIKOZIAN Avedis 1998 M BUL Plovdiv BG
151 TURAN Alihan 1998 M TUR
152 TRSTENJAK Tim 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
153 KUMANOV Viktor 1998 M BUL Trakiya
154 YESIL Tolga 1999 M TUR
155 ONDRUSEK Radek 1999 M CZE KS SK Zlin
156 LASAK Ondrej 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
157 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER
158 SHEVCHENKO Ruslan 1998 M UKR
158 ADALI Ural Torygar 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
160 KONIG Robert 2000 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
160 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
162 KATIRCI Berkay 2000 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
163 SIMON Kristof 1998 M HUN ZVE
164 HERGAN Daniel 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
165 AUBOCK Sebastian 1998 M AUT FU Mödling
166 RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
166 JANSSENS Gielis 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
168 WOOLLEY Aidan 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
168 OLIYNICHUK Tymur 1998 M UKR
170 KAMLE GAD ALLA Karim 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
171 PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas 1998 M GBR The Dunes
172 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
173 NIKOLOV Vichko 2000 M BUL Volov
174 PAVLUK Volodymyr 1999 M UKR
175 E KAFRAWI Yehia 2000 M EGY
175 EL KAFRAWI Yehia 2000 M EGY
176 FILIKS Marcin 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
177 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
178 FARKAS Gyula 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
179 MUTIS Bora 1999 M TUR
180 NEDELJKOVIC Luka 1998 M HUN UTE
180 UDVARDI Peter 1998 M HUN MTK
180 SEYFRIED Kacper 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
183 LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
184 FLORYK Martin 1998 M CZE Serm Ostrava
185 NEHEZ Denisz 2000 M HUN MK Omladinac, UTE
185 ANDROSOV Yegor 1998 M UKR KIEW
187 CHALOUPKA Matej 1999 M CZE Serm Liberec
188 SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin
189 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin
190 GVOTH Martin 1998 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
191 DOBOS David 2000 M SVK KS Samorin
192 STIPKOVITS Philip 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
193 KOROM Erik 2000 M HUN Torekves
194 KARAMANOGLU Berkay Efe 2000 M TUR Bursa Ferdi
195 SIBOR Radek 1999 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
196 PRELOVSEK Martin 2000 M CRO MK Lokomotiva
197 CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
197 ZDENEK Jakub 1999 M CZE USK Praha

Jan 11, 2014 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 1997 M RUS
2 MILA Thibaud 1998 M FRA CEM Morges, AVIGNON AE
3 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
3 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
5 SOKOLOV Nikita 1997 M RUS
6 SREBDOLSKIY Dmitriy 1997 M RUS
7 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN Torekves
8 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR
9 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
10 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE
11 VOLTZ Tom 1997 M FRA MEYREUIL
12 KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
13 HECHER Benoit 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP
14 LAFORGE Alessandro 1997 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
15 KERUZORE Thomas 1997 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
16 BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN BHSE
17 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
18 LOMTEV Evgeniy 1997 M RUS
19 GU Daniel 1998 M CAN
20 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
21 SIROTKIN Alexander 1997 M RUS
22 BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
23 TKACHUK Ivan 1997 M UKR
24 DRONSART Aubin 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
25 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
26 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston
27 BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
28 MATHEY Cesar 1997 M FRA LE PECQ US
29 GRANT Sean 1998 M CAN
30 SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
31 CHUEV Alexey 1997 M RUS
32 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København
33 BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
33 THIVEL Quentin 1997 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
35 FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
36 AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
37 HEURTIER Audric 1998 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
38 BODO Benjamin 1998 M ROU CSU Timisoara
39 MASSOL Arthur 1997 M FRA BOURG VALEN
40 MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
41 BAIRA Mateo 1998 M FRA VAL D ORGE
42 HOLLOS Tamas 1997 M HUN Szeged
43 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
44 LOZOVIK Alan 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
45 VETROV Nikita 1998 M RUS
46 DOHERTY Nathan 1997 M GBR Sheffield Buccaneers
47 TURCHYNIAK Orest 1997 M UKR Lviv
48 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin
49 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
50 BENCZE Attila 1998 M HUN BHSE
51 HEFFERNAN Aidan 1997 M CAN
52 FISCHER Clement 1999 M FRA NICE OGC
53 NAGY Balazs 1998 M HUN Torekves
54 COSGUN Muhemmed Ege 1997 M TUR
55 FEASTER John 1997 M GBR Malvern
56 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
57 HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv
58 TRAVESSET Damien 1997 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
59 MOURIOUX Robin 1997 M FRA
60 BRAR Keaton Josh 1997 M CAN
61 POLKANOV Nikolay 1997 M RUS
62 CMIEL Adam 1997 M CZE Serm Ostrava
63 PRIESTLEY Ben 1997 M GBR Team Melia Fencing Cymru
64 PHILIPPENKO Maksim 1997 M RUS
65 MASSOL Lambert 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
66 DMITRENKO Deniss 1997 M LAT Asmens
67 VOILET Sylvain 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP
68 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
69 BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
70 QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
71 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
72 HAJAS Gergely 1998 M HUN Torekves
73 ATABEK Gokay 1997 M TUR
74 LASAK Ondrej 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
75 ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
76 VRBANC Tin 1997 M CRO MK VMD
77 DZHUS Yurii 1997 M UKR Lviv
78 CHICIUC Nicolai 1998 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
79 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö
80 DROBINSKY Solal 1997 M FRA SURESNES CE
80 KORDUPEL Lukas 1997 M BEL
82 HOPKINS Connor 1997 M CAN
83 SAUKANS Olafs 1998 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
84 PANKACZI Krisztian 1998 M HUN Budakalasz
85 SOOKY Dominik 1998 M SVK KS Samorin
86 BARBINTA Mihail 1998 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
87 WOLF Adam 1999 M HUN ZVE
88 TEKKUPELI Arda Can 1999 M TUR
89 SIKE Jozsef 1997 M HUN Szeged
90 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
91 MAGYAR Aron 1998 M HUN MTK
92 NEMETH Balazs 1997 M HUN Terezvaros
93 KARNAUKHOV Andrey 1998 M RUS
94 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL CRE Huy
95 YESIL Tolga 1999 M TUR
96 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
97 BUGARIN Dimitrije 1997 M SRB MK Omladinac
98 ZEMAN Adam 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
99 COUPAL Maxim 1998 M CAN
100 DEMBA Ilja 1999 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
101 BOIKOV Maksym 1997 M UKR
101 GANEEV Azamat 1997 M RUS
103 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
103 BENYEI Erik 1999 M HUN Torekves
105 TELLIOGLU Erhan Temel 1997 M TUR
105 MARKOLT Daniel 1998 M HUN GEAC
107 RUYSSEVELDT Sam 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
108 KISS Bogdan 1998 M HUN Torekves
109 ARCHER Ciaran 1998 M GBR Newham Swords
110 ABRAMOV Oleksandr 1997 M UKR Nikolaev
111 KUZUB Vitaliy 1998 M UKR
112 TURAN Alihan 1998 M TUR
113 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
114 LOVYAGIN Maxim 1998 M RUS
115 NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE
116 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
117 LAMBRECHTS Jo 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
118 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
119 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
120 GHEORGHE Victor 1998 M ROU CSS Ploiesti
121 OLIYNICHUK Tymur 1998 M UKR
122 KLEVTSOV Vladyslav 1998 M UKR
123 SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
124 CANDESCU Cristian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
125 FRERES Hugo 1999 M BEL CRE Huy
126 LI Leo 2000 M CRO MK VMD
127 O'HARA Oscar 1997 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
128 PAVLENKO Vitaliy 1998 M UKR Nikolaev
129 PAGE James 1999 M GBR Newham Swords, Fencers Club London
130 DUDCHIN Mihail 1998 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
131 FEHRENSEN Reinhard 1998 M GER
132 HELLDORF Nicolai 1998 M AUT FU Krems
133 ONDRUSEK Radek 1999 M CZE KS SK Zlin
134 LAURIA Enrico Giovanni 2001 M ITA CS Cuneo
135 FRANK Filip 1997 M CZE USK Praha
136 BRKLJACIC Marko 1998 M CRO CAFC Mladost
137 EVSTIGNYEEV Roman 1999 M UKR
138 MAKO Andras 1999 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely
139 NEUMANN Max 1999 M AUT FU Mödling
140 SHEVCHENKO Ruslan 1998 M UKR
141 MRAVUNAC Anton 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
142 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
143 AUBOCK Sebastian 1998 M AUT FU Mödling
144 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
145 ROY Markiyan 1998 M UKR
146 FARKAS Gyula 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
146 NEDELJKOVIC Luka 1998 M HUN UTE
148 TYCHLER Pavel 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg
148 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
150 PURGINA Viktor 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
151 KONIG Robert 2000 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
152 KARAVIDIN Dina 2000 M SRB MK Omladinac
153 GAYDUK Yaroslav 1998 M UKR
154 PRAILE Clement 1999 M BEL CE Bessemans
155 CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
156 HALADEJ Viktor 1997 M CZE Serm Ostrava
157 SIBOR Radek 1999 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
158 SINDELAR Jiri 1997 M CZE Serm Ostrava
159 FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
160 JELINEK Radovan 1998 M CZE KS SK Zlin
160 SARAGOV Nichita 1998 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
162 HRUBESCH Simon 2000 M AUT FU Krems
163 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
164 HERGAN Daniel 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
165 DÖRTBUDAK Yigit Ali 1999 M TUR
166 NEHEZ Denisz 2000 M HUN MK Omladinac, UTE
167 PUMMER Äolo 1998 M AUT FU Krems
168 GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FU Mödling
168 MUTIS Bora 1999 M TUR
170 BARATH Ladislav 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
171 SOPINSKYY Dmytro 1998 M UKR
172 BARAN Oleksandr 1999 M UKR KIEW
172 SHYROKIY Igor 1999 M UKR KIEW
174 TARBUK Bruno 1999 M CRO MK VMD
175 DRAGAN Alexandru 1998 M ROU CSS Triumf
176 HAULEITNER Bernhard 1999 M AUT FU Krems
176 ACKE Robin 1998 M BEL
178 LYPOVETSKYY Pavlo 2000 M UKR
179 PAVLUK Volodymyr 1999 M UKR
179 MONZIO COMPAGNONI Francesco Matyas 1999 M ITA

Jan 10, 2013 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
2 BAKIROV Marat 1996 M RUS
3 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
3 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves
5 ASADULAIEV Mykhailo 1996 M UKR Lviv
6 INSPERGER Samuel 1996 M HUN MTK
7 SEBBAN Theo 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
8 CHABRIER Adrien 1996 M FRA BORDEAUX EC
9 VETROV Nikita 1998 M RUS
10 ELICE Meddy 1996 M FRA TEAM FLEURET
11 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
12 BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
13 MOINARD Etienne 1996 M FRA METZ SE
13 AMSALLEM Theo 1996 M FRA ROUEN CE
15 BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE
16 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
17 FITZGERALD Edward 1997 M AUS
18 SIROU Hugo 1997 M FRA AUBERVILLIER
19 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
19 DELIGNE Remi 1996 M FRA PRIVAS MG
21 KONIECZNY Tomasz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
22 MATVEEV Andrey 1996 M RUS
23 TRAVESSET Damien 1997 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
24 MICHEL Corentin 1996 M FRA ANTONY
25 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE
26 VERAN Robin 1996 M FRA CHAMBERY CE
27 KERUZORE Thomas 1997 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
28 ECHEVARD Thomas 1997 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
29 OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER
30 DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
31 SOKOLOV Nikita 1997 M RUS
32 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
33 TURCHYNIAK Orest 1997 M UKR Lviv
34 AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
35 FOSTER Matt 1997 M AUS Blacklords FC
36 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
37 BOBYLEV Nikolay 1996 M RUS
38 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
39 MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
40 CHUEV Alexey 1997 M RUS
41 HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv
42 DANIELI Guido 1998 M ITA
43 ZADOROZHNYY Vladyslav 1996 M UKR
44 GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
45 DAVID Spencer 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
46 MILLIERE Yuji 1996 M FRA NICE OGC
47 VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer
48 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR
49 CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 M ISR
50 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
51 SKORAK Alen 1996 M CRO MK VMD
52 PRUNDEANU Alexandru 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
53 GUNES Fatih 1996 M TUR
54 ZWINGER Robert 1996 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava
55 DZHUS Yurii 1997 M UKR Lviv
56 TIMMERMANS Nathan 1996 M BEL
57 ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 1997 M RUS
58 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
59 NAGY Bence Balazs 1996 M HUN BVSC 2
60 BOESEN Tor Emil 1996 M DEN
61 BISQUAY Emile 1997 M FRA NANTES NEC
62 LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano
63 TKACHUK Ivan 1997 M UKR
64 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN Torekves
65 BISCEVIC Bruno 1997 M CRO
66 STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW
66 MATERNE Pierre Antoine 1997 M BEL
68 KORMIN Pavel 1996 M RUS
69 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL CRE Huy
70 ABRAHAMS Steven 1996 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
71 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
72 YANCHEV Dmitriy 1996 M RUS
73 SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
74 KRAKOV Vladyslav 1996 M UKR KIEW
75 SREBDOLSKIY Dmitriy 1997 M RUS
76 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
77 MARKOLT Daniel 1998 M HUN GEAC
78 MOSA Peter 1996 M HUN Torekves
79 SIROTKIN Alexander 1997 M RUS
80 LAMBRECHTS Jo 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
81 RYSZKA Aaron 1997 M AUT UFC Wien
82 TKACH Dmytro 1996 M UKR
83 YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen
84 O'HARA Oscar 1997 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
85 BENYEI Erik 1999 M HUN Torekves
86 KOSINSKIY Ivan 1996 M RUS
86 MARONET Alexis 1996 M BEL
88 RUSS Nico 1996 M AUT Fechtcentrum Halle, AFC Salzburg
89 OBERHUBER Philipp 1996 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
90 PANCHEV Matey 1996 M BUL Fleche FC Sofia
91 SIMON Kristof 1998 M HUN ZVE
92 KHASANOV Iskander 1996 M RUS
93 DINKOVIC Eric 1996 M CRO MK ZSM
94 PAVLENKO Vitaliy 1998 M UKR Nikolaev
95 NADIELIAIEV Mykhailo 1996 M UKR
96 KORDUPEL Lukas 1997 M BEL
97 BERNSTEIN Richard 1996 M GBR Millfield School
98 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
99 ABRAMOV Oleksandr 1997 M UKR Nikolaev
99 LOEKKEGAARD Emil Boegh 1996 M DEN
99 GU Daniel 1998 M CAN
102 BOUTTEFEUX Robin 1996 M BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
103 NAGY Balazs 1998 M HUN Torekves
103 MERO Mihaly 1998 M SRB MK Vojvodina
105 TKACHENKO Alexey 1996 M RUS
106 LASAK Ondrej 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
106 HONET Antoine 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
108 SCHERBA Andrii 1996 M UKR KIEW
109 GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER
109 CMIEL Adam 1997 M CZE Serm Ostrava
111 HANKENNE Guillaume 1996 M BEL
112 UNGER Ondrej 1998 M SVK KS Samorin
112 OZTASKIN Arda 1996 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
114 BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN BHSE
115 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
115 KISS Adin 1996 M HUN MTK
117 LOZOVIK Alan 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
118 BOIKOV Maksym 1997 M UKR
119 PRZEDPELSKI Aleksander 1996 M POL
120 BENCZE Attila 1998 M HUN BHSE
121 PAVLOVIC Dan 1996 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
122 ARCHER Ciaran 1998 M GBR Newham Swords
123 LECONTE Raphael 1998 M FRA AUBERVILLIER
124 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
125 BUROV Georgi 1997 M BUL Escalibur
126 KISS Bogdan 1998 M HUN Torekves
127 TODOROV Denislav 1996 M BUL Fleche FC Sofia
128 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
129 MORTIER Alexandre 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
130 GOLIC David 1996 M SRB MK Omladinac
131 BIASI Francesco 1997 M ITA
132 ZEMAN Adam 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
133 BASHIR Ibraham 1996 M GBR Bristol FC
133 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
135 CAVION Alessandro 1996 M ITA
136 CAMPAGNA Massimiliano 1999 M ITA
137 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København
137 SOOKY Dominik 1998 M SVK KS Samorin
139 FOLDES Soma 1996 M HUN BHSE
140 NEUMANN Max 1999 M AUT FU Mödling
141 DAVIDOVIC Domen 1999 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
142 GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FU Mödling
143 STARC Luka 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
144 BRINKMAN Jan-Douwe 1998 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
145 BUMCI Bruno 1996 M CRO MK ZSM
145 RIDSDALE Ethan 1996 M GBR Cardiff
147 HALADEJ Viktor 1997 M CZE Serm Ostrava
148 SIKE Jozsef 1997 M HUN Szeged
148 YAKOVETSKIY Danylo 1999 M UKR KIEW
148 MRAVUNAC Anton 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
148 CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
152 KIRNER Kristian 1998 M SVK KS Samorin
153 AUBOCK Sebastian 1998 M AUT FU Mödling
154 BARATH Ladislav 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
155 VAN UITERT Bastiaan 1996 M NED SC Noord
156 PURGINA Viktor 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
157 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
157 TRSTENJAK Tim 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
157 TRIFAN Patrik Philipp 1996 M AUT FU Krems

Jan 14, 2012 - European Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DENIS Charles 1995 M FRA AUBERVILLIER
2 BAKIROV Marat 1996 M RUS
3 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves
3 FILAIRE Fabien 1995 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
5 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX
6 PIVOVAROV Alexander 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow
7 ANTOINE Thomas 1995 M FRA NICE OGC
8 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
9 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
10 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE
11 BUNDALO Ivan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
12 MATVEEV Andrey 1996 M RUS
13 PETROVIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
14 BALDI Andrea 1995 M ITA CS Savona
15 KORMIN Pavel 1996 M RUS
16 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg
17 ARKHIPOV Igor 1995 M RUS
18 MORMAND Kenny 1995 M FRA NICE OGC
18 DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
20 MASZKOWSKI Marek 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
21 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE
22 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
22 ACUTI Niels 1995 M FRA VILLEMOMBLE
24 SOKOLOV Nikita 1997 M RUS
25 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
26 DAVID Spencer 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
27 ROUMEGOUX David 1995 M FRA MENNECY
28 ABRAHAMS Steven 1996 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
29 LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre 1995 M FRA PETIT BOURG
30 LEMMI Damiano 1997 M ITA CS Navacchio ASD
31 SHARIPOV Artur 1995 M RUS
32 VALTRIANI Matteo 1997 M ITA
33 ZAKHARIKOV Anton 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow
34 BAILEY George 1995 M GBR Millfield School
35 YUVACAN Tayga 1995 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
36 PRUNDEANU Alexandru 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
37 MILLIERE Yuji 1996 M FRA NICE OGC
38 CONTESTABILE Amedeo 1997 M ITA
39 WEBBER Lucas 1995 M AUS Blacklords FC
40 KONIECZNY Tomasz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
41 COLIN ANDREZ Enguerrand 1995 M FRA METZ SE
42 LASRI Sami 1995 M FRA
43 BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
44 PARMENTIER Clement 1995 M BEL
45 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
46 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK
46 TIMMERMANS Nathan 1996 M BEL
48 OSYKA Lev 1995 M RUS
49 TROFIMOV Dmitry 1995 M RUS
50 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
51 BOUTTEFEUX Robin 1996 M BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
52 BIRCK Gregoire 1995 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
52 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
54 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
55 LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
56 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
57 POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
58 KHASANOV Iskander 1996 M RUS
59 USACHEV Anton 1995 M RUS
60 PAULIN Heloic 1995 M FRA PETIT BOURG
61 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling
62 DELIGNE Remi 1996 M FRA PRIVAS MG
63 BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE
64 SKORAK Alen 1996 M CRO MK VMD
65 CHUEV Alexey 1997 M RUS
66 SCHWARTZ Antoine 1995 M FRA VAL D ORGE
67 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
68 ASADULAIEV Mykhailo 1996 M UKR Lviv
69 INSPERGER Samuel 1996 M HUN MTK
70 MICHEL Corentin 1996 M FRA ANTONY
71 GUNES Fatih 1996 M TUR
72 MARONET Alexis 1996 M BEL
73 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
74 LEVONTYEV Elvis 1995 M RUS
75 KOSTIN Maxim 1995 M RUS
76 BENNETT Freddy 1995 M GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime
77 DEAMER Luke     GBR  
78 HANKENNE Guillaume 1996 M BEL
79 PRZYLUSKI Dominik 1995 M POL UKS KUSY Warszawa
80 OBERHUBER Philipp 1996 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
81 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
82 WOOLLARD Max 1995 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
83 ZLYY Vladyslav 1995 M UKR
84 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged
85 TKACH Dmytro 1996 M UKR
86 ABRAMS Floris 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven
87 SCHLINDWEIN Alexandre 1995 M GBR Leicester FC
88 FEASTER John 1997 M GBR Malvern
89 COULAIE Nicolas 1995 M BEL CE Damocles
89 YAZAR Bora 1996 M TUR
91 BOBYLEV Nikolay 1996 M RUS
92 MOSA Peter 1996 M HUN Torekves
92 DUNNILL Oliver 1996 M GBR
94 HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv
94 PRAILE Martin 1995 M BEL CE Bessemans
96 BISCEVIC Bruno 1997 M CRO
97 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg
98 SZUMIGLOWSKI Kacper 1995 M POL
99 HUYBRECHT Gijs 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven
100 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW
101 SIMKOVIC Vendelin 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
102 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR
103 KOZICKI Michal 1995 M POL
104 KISS Adin 1996 M HUN MTK
104 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
106 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö
106 HONET Antoine 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
108 TARANTINO Dimitri 1997 M ITA CUS Siena ASD
109 BEARDMORE Alexander 1995 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
110 KORDUPEL Lukas 1997 M BEL
111 VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer
112 TURCHYNIAK Orest 1997 M UKR Lviv
113 DOLYNNYY Andriy 1996 M UKR Lviv
114 ABRAMOV Oleksandr 1997 M UKR Nikolaev
115 GOLIC David 1996 M SRB MK Omladinac
115 BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
117 FRANK Filip 1997 M CZE USK Praha
118 ENDLER Tobias 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz
119 MATERNE Pierre Antoine 1997 M BEL
120 OZTASKIN Arda 1996 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
121 BRATTHALL Alexander 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
122 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
123 MUNDIGLER Dominik 1995 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
124 CMIEL Adam 1997 M CZE Serm Ostrava
125 KALACEK Vojtech 1996 M CZE Sokol Brno
126 ÅSTRÖM Axel 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
127 BUMCI Bruno 1996 M CRO MK ZSM
128 BOIKOV Maksym 1997 M UKR
129 GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
130 DINKOVIC Eric 1996 M CRO MK ZSM
131 MAJEWSKI Lubosz 1995 M POL
132 FOSTER Matt 1997 M AUS Blacklords FC
133 HERMAL William 1995 M BEL CE Namur
134 MRAVLJAK Jure 1996 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO
134 STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW
134 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
134 PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
138 GALIEV Ruslan 1995 M RUS
139 HAMMARSTRÖM Adam 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
140 KOMAR Mykyta 1995 M UKR Nikolaev
141 LECHNER Felix 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz
142 ANIÉS Filip 1995 M SWE GFK Göteborg
143 PAVLENKO Vitaliy 1998 M UKR Nikolaev
144 RUSS Nico 1996 M AUT Fechtcentrum Halle, AFC Salzburg
145 SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
146 SIKE Jozsef 1997 M HUN Szeged
147 GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
148 NAGY Bence Balazs 1996 M HUN BVSC 2
149 UNGER Ondrej 1998 M SVK KS Samorin
149 SOOKY Dominik 1998 M SVK KS Samorin
151 GOTZ Viktor 1997 M CZE USK Praha
152 BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
152 PRZEDPELSKI Aleksander 1996 M POL
152 FOLEY Cormac 1995 M IRL
152 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
156 SRP Sasa 1996 M CZE Sokol Brno
157 FIJAVZ BACOVNIK Lovro 1995 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO
158 KRAKOV Vladyslav 1996 M UKR KIEW
159 DZHUS Yurii 1997 M UKR Lviv

Feb 13, 2010 - European Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
2 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
3 BORDONARO Luca 1993 M FRA NICE OGC
3 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE
5 N´KENE MBIA BENE Cedric 1993 M CMR TRAPPES
6 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
7 MARZOCCHI Alban 1993 M FRA FREJUS AMSL
8 SAJO Daniel 1993 M HUN UTE
9 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
10 RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords
11 COLLINEAU Virgile 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX
12 KNITTER Mateusz 1993 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
13 MFOUNGOUO Chimed 1993 M FRA BESANCON UC
14 WISNIEWSKI Rafal 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
15 SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin
16 FAYOL Edouard 1993 M FRA ASM BELFORT
17 AUREY Anthony 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
18 ILIADIS Iordanis 1993 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
19 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno
19 KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms
21 AVRIL Casey 1993 M GBR WFFC
22 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
23 PAL Gergely 1994 M HUN MTK
24 NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
25 GYORGYI Antal 1993 M HUN UTE
26 FRANCESON Filip 1993 M POL
27 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE
28 LECOINTRE Guislain 1993 M FRA
29 KOLAK Patryk 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
30 SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
31 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves
32 ROBINSON Alex 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC
33 COMMEUREUC Benjamin 1993 M FRA AUBERVILLIER
34 BOUROULIDIS Georgios 1995 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
35 ZABICKI Ignacy 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
36 JUREWICZ Jakub 1993 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
37 METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
38 BREDELET Lucas 1993 M FRA ASM BELFORT
39 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves
40 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg
41 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
42 TYCZYNSKI Michal 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
43 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
44 MOSA Tamas 1994 M HUN Torekves
45 PANITI Attila 1994 M HUN MTK
46 ALBRECHT Marcin 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun
47 KARVALICS Adam 1993 M HUN UTE
48 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM
49 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
50 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
51 JANKOWIAK Dominik 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
52 PANAGIOTOPOULOS Sotirios 1996 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
53 PRZEDNOWEK Adrian 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun
54 KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
55 KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 1994 M CIV LE PECQ US
56 MAYER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FTS Dornbirn
57 LEGINY Florian 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
58 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE
59 WARD Samuel 1993 M GBR Chilwell Blades FC
60 SZABO Akos 1994 M HUN MTK
61 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
62 MEXIS Evangelos 1994 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
63 SUPE Karlis 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
64 TSVETKOV Vasil 1993 M BUL National Sport´s Academy
65 SZANA Marton Levente 1994 M HUN UTE
66 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE
67 ROZENBERGS Tomass 1994 M LAT Asmens
68 KRUK Mateusz 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun
69 KOSICKI Aleksander 1994 M POL Budowlani Torun
70 FITTON Matthew 1993 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
71 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
72 SZEWCZYK Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
73 BARON Corentin 1994 M FRA TEAM FLEURET
74 MUC Stefan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
75 PETROVIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
76 LACZKOVICS Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
77 GARBAT Alex 1995 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
78 ANDERSEN Tobias Alvin 1994 M DEN
79 LENCBERGS Toms 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
80 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club
81 GROF Attila 1993 M HUN Torekves
82 PATOCS Balazs 1993 M HUN MTK
83 CHERITON Kareem 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC
84 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK
85 SITOVS Ilja 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
86 NAGLE Christopher 1993 M AUS BOURG LA REINE
87 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
88 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir
89 TIMBALIST Mihail 1994 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
89 DEAK Mark 1994 M HUN UTE
91 FIDANOV Kristian 1994 M BUL Fencing Club Angels
92 KLAUSEGGER Constantin 1993 M AUT Wiener FK
93 KARAKURT Ege 1994 M TUR Izmir Ferdi
93 VUKSIC Kresimir 1994 M CRO MK ZSM
95 CLARKE Thomas 1993 M GBR Arnold and Carlton SC
95 NASIOULAS Miltiadis 1993 M GRE L.O.VARIS
97 DELORME Leo 1993 M FRA JARNAC CE
98 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FU Krems
98 CSIBA Peter 1995 M HUN BVSC
100 MABED Yanis Baptiste 1993 M ALG (Mouloudia Club d'Alger), NICE OGC
101 SALE Joseph 1993 M GBR Espada Fencing Club
102 BEARDMORE Alexander 1995 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
103 WETTER Elias 1993 M AUT FU Wien
104 VASKO Mario 1994 M SVK KS Samorin
104 ILIADIS Dimitrios 1993 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
104 RIMAN Balazs 1994 M HUN CSATA DSE
107 BUNDALO Ivan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
108 ENDLER Tobias 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz
109 CASARI Fabio 1993 M AUT FU Mödling
110 ZMIJEWSKI Filip 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
111 ZSACSEK Viktor 1993 M AUT FU Mödling
112 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling
113 CHOINSKI Patryk 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
114 KASPRZYK Dawid 1995 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
114 SAVIN Alexander 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
116 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged
117 SZIKELA Steven 1997 M SVK KS Samorin
117 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
119 CORLETT Thomas 1994 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
120 MUNDIGLER Dominik 1995 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
121 LEE Toby 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
121 SUNDBYE Richard 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg
123 EGELUND Alexander S. 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
124 SAND Robin 1994 M SWE
125 ANDRZEJAK Piotr 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
126 PALUCH David 1993 M HUN Szeged
127 ABELOVSZKY Peter 1994 M HUN BVSC
127 MACKOWIAK Kacper 1996 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
129 APOSTOLIDIS Georgios-Nikolaos 1995 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
130 BRONIKOWSKI Maciej 1994 M POL
131 SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
132 MASZKOWSKI Marek 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
133 MOSER Lorenz 1995 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt
134 BUZOV Filip 1993 M CRO MK VMD
135 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
136 SKORAK Alen 1996 M CRO MK VMD
137 BOESEN Tor Emil 1996 M DEN
138 VALICSEK Peter 1994 M HUN MTK
139 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København
139 PAEGLITIS Lauris 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
141 BZOVII Alexandru 1993 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
142 OTTOSSON Max 1993 M SWE
143 NEMETH Marton 1995 M HUN BVSC
144 POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
145 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien
146 HOFMANINGER Florian 1994 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
147 SZABO Gergely 1994 M HUN Torekves
148 SIPOS Nandor 1994 M HUN Terezvaros
149 SCHREINER Raphael 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz
149 TVRTKOVIC Fran 1994 M CRO MK VMD
151 TRZANDEL Bartosz 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
151 MARTON Andras 1993 M HUN BVSC
153 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling
154 BALINSKI Radoslav 1995 M BUL
155 EVANS James-Edward 1994 M IRL Millfield
155 TOKARCZYK Lukasz 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun
157 PRZYLUSKI Dominik 1995 M POL UKS KUSY Warszawa
158 DEBANIC Fran 1996 M CRO MK VMD
159 GOTZ Viktor 1997 M CZE USK Praha
159 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
161 SIMKOVIC Vendelin 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
162 GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
163 BENES Jan 1993 M CZE Sokol Brno
164 SKRZYPKOWSKI Kacper 1997 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
165 ZURAWSKI Bartosz 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
165 GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki, DIF Stockholm
165 SKRZYPKOWSKI Amadeusz 1996 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
168 BAKES Matej 1993 M CZE Serm Ostrava
168 OLSZEWSKI Wiktor 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
170 DUDZIC Wojciech 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
171 WOJCIK David 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk

Feb 14, 2009 - European Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 16, 2008 - European Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
2 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE
3 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros
3 VISHNEVSKY Ben-Bezalel 1992 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael
5 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE
6 LAOR Ori 1992 M ISR
7 KULAKOV Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
8 NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
9 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz
10 LITLE Elishua 1991 M ISR
11 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien
12 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno
13 KARPATI Zoltan 1991 M HUN Terezvaros
14 ZORKOCZY Zoltan 1993 M HUN BHSE
15 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha
16 PESTIKOV Andrey 1991 M KAZ
17 SCHARF Willi 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 STASULANS Toms 1991 M LAT
19 KUPER Itai 1992 M ISR
20 WACHSBERGER Petr 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno
21 WALLA Benjamin 1991 M AUT FTS Dornbirn
22 AZERRAD Yoav 1992 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
23 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
24 KRAMMERSTORFER Matthias 1991 M AUT FU Krems
25 SUDILOVSKY Stanislav 1993 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
26 CIURLA Stefan 1992 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
27 GALAMBOS Gabor 1991 M HUN
28 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
29 KOLOZS Attila 1992 M HUN UTE
30 CZUCKERMANN Idan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco
31 URBAN Daniel 1991 M HUN
32 SABART Daniel 1992 M CZE USK Praha
33 SKAWINSKI Marek 1991 M POL
34 BOROCZ Andras 1991 M HUN Budakalasz
35 GYORGYI Antal 1993 M HUN UTE
36 REVAH Matan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco
37 BERECZ Daniel 1992 M HUN UTE
38 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
39 PFEFFERKORN Robin 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn
40 MIHALACHE Gabriel 1991 M ROU
41 PATOCS Balazs 1993 M HUN MTK
41 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM
43 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz
44 KOVACS Mark 1991 M HUN BHSE
45 THAMO Zsolt 1900 M HUN
46 BURDA Jan 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno
47 SAJO Daniel 1993 M HUN UTE
48 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
49 SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin
50 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FU Krems
51 ULLMAN Yotam 1992 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
52 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE
53 GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FU Mödling
54 VALTA Brian 1994 M CZE USK Praha
55 PETRISIC Natko 1993 M CRO MK Rapir
56 LINKA Istvan 1992 M SVK KS Samorin
57 LISZKAI Marton 1991 M HUN BHSE
58 SARKANY Soma 1992 M HUN Csepel
59 LEITNER Sebastian 1991 M AUT AFC Salzburg
60 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir
61 ZSACSEK Viktor 1993 M AUT FU Mödling
62 HÖSELE Robert 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz
63 DEAK Mark 1994 M HUN UTE
64 GUT Sebastian 1991 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
65 CASARI Fabio 1993 M AUT FU Mödling
66 BALINSKI Radoslav 1995 M BUL
67 BANFI Matei 1992 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
68 HOFMANINGER Florian 1994 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
69 OTRUBA Jan 1992 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
70 WETTER Elias 1993 M AUT FU Wien
71 SIMKOVIC Vendelin 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
72 MILICH Martin 1992 M CZE
73 SUELE Bendeguz 1992 M HUN ZVE
74 PENCHEV Nikola 1900 M BUL
75 KOSEK Karel 1991 M CZE
76 LOVASZ Akos 1992 M SVK KS Samorin
77 GROF Attila 1993 M HUN Torekves
78 CEROVEC Blaz 1994 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO
79 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
80 QUELL Michael 1993 M AUT FU Wien
81 POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
82 SELAN Klemen 1993 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO
83 POGACAR Marko 1993 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO
84 KOUBA Vit 1993 M CZE
85 PLAMBERGER Gregor 1993 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO