Back to list

History

Mar 6, 2020 - Coupe Akropolis
Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
0 D BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
0 M CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
1 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
2 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC
3 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
3 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
5 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
6 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
7 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
8 N WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
9 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
10 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
11 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
12 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
13 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
14 N HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
15 N EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
16 N MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
17 N VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
18 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
19 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
20 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
21 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
22 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
22 N GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
24 N JEON Hayoung 2001 F KOR
25 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
26 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
27 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
28 N CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
29 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
30 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn
31 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov
32 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
33 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
34 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow
35 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
36 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
37 N KAKHIANI Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi
37 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
39 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
40 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov
40 N MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
42 N AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
43 N SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
44 N TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
45 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen
46 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
47 N VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE
48 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK
49 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
49 N PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
51 N POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
52 N KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
53 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
54 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
55 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
56 N BURKE Nora 2000 F USA
57 N JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
58 N GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
58 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
60 N VELASQUEZ Jornellys 1992 F VEN
61 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
62 N LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
63 N KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
64 N LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
65 N ARPINO Giulia 1999 F ITA
66 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa
67 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
68 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF
69 N HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
70 N TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
71 N BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
72 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
73 N VALENTIN Heyddys 1991 F DOM
74 N GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
75 N KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR
76 N URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
77 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin
78 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC
79 N KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
79 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
81 N DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice 1999 F ITA
82 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M
83 N TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
84 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
85 N OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
86 N BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
87 N HONG Haeun 1999 F KOR
88 N SHEN Chen 1990 F CHN
89 N DIMA Loredana 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
90 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
91 N TROIS Karina 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano
92 N MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
93 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
94 N JIJIEISHVILI Lika 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi
95 N TSYMBOTA Mariya 1996 F UKR Khmelnitskiy
96 N BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM
97 N KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
98 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
99 N PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
100 N RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
101 N HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 1996 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club
102 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
103 N LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
104 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
105 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
106 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
107 N TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
108 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
109 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
110 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
111 N PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
112 N ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati
113 N TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
113 N DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
113 N KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
116 N PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
117 N ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
118 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
119 N VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BHSE
120 N KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
121 N DAGHFOUS Yasmine 2000 F TUN
122 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
123 N THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
124 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
125 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
126 N ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC
127 N PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
128 N PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
129 N POTZ-NAGY Fanni 2001 F HUN BVSC
130 N RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
131 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano
132 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
133 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M
134 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
135 N LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
136 N NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
137 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
138 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
139 N IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES
140 N LEE Jolie Kar Yi 1998 F SGP
141 N KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
142 N SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
143 N MONTASER Nour 1997 F EGY
144 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
145 N LARGAESPADA Fatima 1994 F NCA
146 N SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
147 N MILLER Sky 2002 F USA
148 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI
149 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
150 N MOSEYKO Alina 1997 F RUS
151 N SILVA Paula 1988 F CHI Avulso
152 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW
153 N FELIX LARA Rossy 1989 F DOM
154 N BANEZCA Luismar 1998 F VEN
155 N TAZAKI Rikako 1997 F JPN
156 N RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna 2001 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions
157 N WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
158 N CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
159 N KELECSENYI Mirabella 1998 F HUN BVSC
160 N MUNOZ Yolanda 1995 F CHI
161 N DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
162 N CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 1996 F HKG
163 N GULIK Anastassiya 1997 F KAZ
164 N PANG Hui Yi 1994 F TPE
165 N CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi
166 N FISCHER Karen FISCHER Karen 1990 F GER TSG Eislingen
167 N DOUKA Anna 1998 F GRE PANELLINIOS
168 N LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex
168 N JEFFREY Rebecca 1997 F CAN
168 N DEL VALLE Carlota 1998 F ESP S.A. Madrid
168 N SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE
172 N PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
173 N OLAODE Blessing 1997 F NGR
174 N THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
174 N RUAUX Emily 1995 F GBR Rivington Park FC
176 N GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA
177 N AUTY Samantha 1991 F AUS
178 N KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
179 N MA Ho Chee 2001 F HKG
180 N MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
181 N KERN Bianka 1999 F HUN Kertvaros
182 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
182 N DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
184 N NEDYALKOVA Simona 2000 F BUL Svechnikov
185 N GARCIA Florencia 1996 F ARG CAP Paulistano
186 N DAVIS Alexandra 1997 F GBR
186 N SAFARI Kyriaki 1997 F GRE PANELLINIOS
188 N KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
189 N GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS
190 N MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
190 N BEN AZIZI Nadia 2002 F TUN
192 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
193 N PANTANALI Antonella 1991 F ARG
194 N VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent
194 N CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
194 N EINCHCOMB Danielle 1991 F GBR Dundee University FC
194 N GRANOVSKI Nikol 1996 F ISR
198 N SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia 1998 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU

Mar 8, 2019 - Coupe Akropolis
Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
0 F DE LA CRUZ Maiber Criselis 1997 F DOM
0 F VALENTIN Heyddys 1991 F DOM
1 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
2 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
3 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
3 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC
5 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
6 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
7 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
8 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
9 N VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
10 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
11 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
12 N GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
13 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
14 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF
15 N GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
16 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
17 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
18 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
19 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
20 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
21 N WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
22 N SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
22 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
24 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
24 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
26 N TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
27 N PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
28 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
29 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
30 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
31 N VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
32 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn
33 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
34 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
35 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
36 N SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
37 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
38 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
39 N JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
40 N THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
41 N ZHUANG Chenyi 2000 F CHN
42 N NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
43 N BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
43 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
43 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
46 N VERTELETSKAIA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
47 N VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE
48 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK
49 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
50 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
51 N FU Ying 1998 F CHN
52 N MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
53 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
54 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
55 N LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
56 N OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
57 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa
58 N LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
59 N YANG Yesol 1998 F KOR
60 N PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
61 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
62 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
63 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
64 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M
65 N HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
66 N YUN Soyeon 1998 F KOR
67 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
68 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
69 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
70 N ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
71 N JIJIEISHVILI Lika 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi
72 N PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
73 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
74 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
74 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
76 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov
76 N MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
78 N PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
79 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
80 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow
81 N ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati
82 N DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
82 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
84 N MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
85 N GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
86 N POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
87 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov
88 N JEON Eunhye 1997 F KOR
89 N GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
90 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M
90 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
92 N CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
93 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
94 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
95 N AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
96 N PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
97 N TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
98 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
99 N BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
100 N KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
101 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
102 N LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
103 N KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
104 N VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M
105 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
106 N BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
107 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
108 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
109 N MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
110 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW
111 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
112 N LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
113 N BERCZY Dorottya 1999 F HUN BVSC
114 N PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
115 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI
116 N NI Deyuan 1999 F CHN
117 N CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
117 N JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
119 N NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan 1996 F THA
119 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
121 N PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
122 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
123 N MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia 1991 F ISR
124 N KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
124 N AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
126 N NAGY Valentina 2001 F HUN BHSE
127 N SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne 1996 F USA
128 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin
129 N MAZUREK Marta 1998 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok
130 N PHOKAEW Tonkhaw 2002 F THA
131 N DENG Ruiting 2000 F CHN
132 N ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC
133 N CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi
134 N RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
135 N CHU Wing Kiu 2001 F HKG
136 N GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
137 N HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 1996 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club
138 N MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
138 N IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES
140 N KERN Bianka 1999 F HUN Kertvaros
141 N GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
141 N VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BHSE
143 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
144 N SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
145 N ZALEVSKA Diana 1996 F UKR Nikolaev
146 N TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
147 N KAKHIANI Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi
147 N KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
149 N CONTRERAS Susana 1998 F ESP CEL-M
150 N FELIX LARA Rossy 1989 F DOM
151 N URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
152 N TSYMBOTA Mariya 1996 F UKR Khmelnitskiy
153 N MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
154 N RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
155 N JEFFREY Rebecca 1997 F CAN
156 N ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB
157 N KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
158 N KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
158 N CHAN Yin Fei 2000 F HKG
160 N CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
161 N DAVIS Alexandra 1997 F GBR
162 N MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
163 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
164 N ADYNSKI Gillian 1993 F USA
165 N LARGAESPADA Fatima 1994 F NCA
166 N KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
167 N SRINUALAD Bandhita 1996 F THA
168 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
169 N THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
170 N GARCIA Florencia 1996 F ARG CAP Paulistano
171 N MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
172 N KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
173 N DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
174 N BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
175 N DEL VALLE Carlota 1998 F ESP S.A. Madrid
176 N PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
177 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER CTG Koblenz
178 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
178 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
180 N VUTOVA Teodora 2001 F BUL CSKA
181 N BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
182 N KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
183 N GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth 1996 F COL
184 N RUIDO Fabiangela 1996 F VEN KKSz Konin
185 N DOUKA Anna 1998 F GRE PANELLINIOS
185 N PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. 1998 F VEN
187 N SAFARI Kyriaki 1997 F GRE PANELLINIOS
188 N TIRADO Ines 1998 F ESP SAMA-M
188 N CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian
190 N NEDYALKOVA Simona 2000 F BUL Svechnikov
191 N CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
191 N EINCHCOMB Danielle 1991 F GBR Dundee University FC
193 N TUNCAN Bagdagul 1998 F TUR
194 N LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex
194 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
196 N INNURAK Onwipha 1998 F THA
197 N STANIMIROVA Elitsa 2001 F BUL Svechnikov
198 N GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS
199 N GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA
199 N BOUBOUKI Eleanna 1999 F GRE PANELLINIOS

Mar 16, 2018 - Coupe Akropolis
Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
2 PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC
3 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
3 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
5 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
6 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
7 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
8 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
9 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
10 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
11 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
12 GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
13 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
14 STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
15 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
16 FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
17 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
18 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
19 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
20 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
21 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
22 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
23 LINDER Kara 2000 F USA
24 YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
25 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB
26 FU Ying 1998 F CHN
27 SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
27 CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
29 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
30 SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
31 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
32 GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
33 KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
34 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
35 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
36 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF
37 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
38 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
39 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
40 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
41 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
42 FONDI Camilla 1994 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
43 MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin
44 PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
45 MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
46 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
47 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
48 POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
49 ADYNSKI Gillian 1993 F USA
50 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
51 JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
52 ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov
53 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
54 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
55 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK
56 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
57 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn
58 LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
59 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
60 QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
61 PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
62 BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW
63 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
64 BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
65 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
66 KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
67 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
68 VERTELETSKAIA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
69 GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
70 YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
70 THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
72 HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
73 ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati
74 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
75 JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
76 PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
77 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
78 CHOI Shinhui 1991 F KOR
79 KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
80 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
81 YOU Jina 1995 F KOR
82 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
83 ZHUANG Chenyi 2000 F CHN
84 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
85 HONG Haeun 1999 F KOR
86 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
87 NI Deyuan 1999 F CHN
88 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
89 ESTRADA Sara 1995 F ESP S.A. Madrid
90 BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
91 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
92 ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC
93 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
94 MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
95 OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
96 KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
97 KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR
98 KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
98 GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
100 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
101 GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
102 URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
103 SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE
104 EFIMOVA Ioanna 1999 F BUL Svechnikov
105 MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
106 BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
107 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
108 PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
109 KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
110 TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
111 TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
112 SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
113 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
114 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
115 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
116 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
117 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES
117 SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
117 VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BHSE
120 FELIX LARA Rossy 1989 F DOM
121 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
121 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
123 DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
124 PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
125 CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian
126 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
127 ZALEVSKA Diana 1996 F UKR Nikolaev
128 PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
129 PARK Daeun 1993 F KOR
130 MAN Ngai See Moriah 2001 F HKG
131 HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov
131 MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
133 CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
134 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER
134 PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
136 BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
137 KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
138 DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
138 DRYGALA Gabriela 1995 F POL OS AZS Poznan
140 MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell 1989 F DOM
141 LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
142 HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 1996 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club
143 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
144 SARBAN Ilgin 1996 F TUR TED SK
144 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
146 FAIRHEAD Helen 1980 F GBR
147 GKIONI Asimina 1999 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS
148 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
149 CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi
150 CHU Wing Kiu 2001 F HKG
151 KOSTRZEWA Michalina 1996 F POL OS AZS Poznan
152 JENKINS Morgan 2001 F USA
153 KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
154 GOUHIN Chloe 2002 F USA
155 MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia 1991 F ISR
155 VALENTIN Heyddys 1991 F DOM
157 PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. 1998 F VEN
157 PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M
159 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
160 PANG Hui Yi 1994 F TPE
161 KALOUTA Kalliopi 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
162 THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
163 SANCROFT Jennifer Eleanor 1987 F GBR
164 JONSON Maybelin 1989 F DOM
165 AHADOVA Aysel 2001 F AZE
166 ANTONOVA Dar'ya 1993 F GEO
167 PERRONI Maria Alicia 1988 F ARG
168 ACAR Doga 2000 F TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
169 TSYMBOTA Mariya 1996 F UKR Khmelnitskiy
170 PLEASANT Bridget 1992 F GBR
171 DOUKA Anna 1998 F GRE PANELLINIOS
172 EINCHCOMB Danielle 1991 F GBR Dundee University FC
173 MORAN Maria Macarena 1989 F ARG
173 KARAPIDAKI Anthi 2001 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
175 ANIL Shreya 1998 F GBR Camden FC
175 JAFAROVA Narmina 1999 F AZE
177 DAVIS Alexandra 1997 F GBR
178 CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
178 SAFARI Kyriaki 1997 F GRE PANELLINIOS
180 PANAGIARI MALEA Iliani 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS

Feb 17, 2017 - COUPE ACROPOLIS
Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
2 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
3 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
3 KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
5 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
6 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
7 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
8 PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
9 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
10 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
11 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
12 YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
13 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
13 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
13 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
16 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
17 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
18 MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1985 F USA
19 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
20 SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
21 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
22 YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
23 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
24 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
24 PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
26 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
27 ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC
28 BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
29 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
30 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
31 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
32 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
33 HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
34 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
35 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
35 KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
37 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
38 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
39 KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
40 OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
41 KOVALEVA Viktoriya 1989 F RUS
42 GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
43 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
44 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
45 MOSS Zara 1999 F USA
46 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
47 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
48 OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
49 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
50 YIN Haiyun 1995 F CHN
51 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
52 THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
53 GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK
54 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
55 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
56 LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
57 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
58 PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
59 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
60 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
61 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
62 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
63 GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
64 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
65 CHOI Shinhui 1991 F KOR
66 PENTEK Brigitta 1991 F HUN BVSC
67 LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
68 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
69 ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati
70 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
71 FU Ying 1998 F CHN
72 CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
73 PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M
73 KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
75 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
76 KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
77 PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
78 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
79 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE
80 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
81 LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
82 RIDEL Mariya 1993 F RUS CSKA Moscow
83 BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
84 PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
85 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
86 KELECSENYI Lena 1996 F HUN BVSC
87 SAVITSKAYA Yuliya 1990 F KAZ
88 MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
89 STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
90 KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
91 BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW
92 PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
93 VOROBYEVA Ekaterina 1995 F RUS
94 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB
95 KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
96 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
97 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
98 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES
99 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
100 MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
101 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
102 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
103 HO Siu In Jenny 1991 F HKG
104 KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
105 MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin
106 DIMKOU Eleni 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
107 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
108 HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel
109 LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
110 SAZANJIAN Najmeh 1996 F IRI
111 DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
112 BARZEGAR Parimah 1993 F IRI
113 MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
113 BOURDOUKI Maria 2000 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
115 KOSTRZEWA Michalina 1996 F POL OS AZS Poznan
116 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
117 ZHONG Yuting 1998 F CHN
118 SUCHET Charlotte 1992 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO
119 KALETA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
120 PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
121 SZILAGYI Fruzsina 1993 F HUN Vasas
122 KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR
123 MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
124 HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 1996 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club
125 VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE
126 PANG Hui Yi 1994 F TPE
127 CHEN Yu Ling 1988 F TPE
128 DEMIRAY Beyza 1998 F TUR
129 MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
130 GKIONI Asimina 1999 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS
131 CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi
132 DRYGALA Gabriela 1995 F POL OS AZS Poznan
133 UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
134 PLEASANT Bridget 1992 F GBR
135 BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
136 RAFIEI Faezeh 1992 F IRI
137 SOW Assietou 1994 F SEN
138 DAVIS Alexandra 1997 F GBR
139 TETRADI Sofia Dionysia 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
140 BAGHERZADEH Kiana 1994 F IRI
141 SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
142 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK
143 SARICAM Melis 2000 F TUR Bursa Ferdi
144 RYDENFELT Emmi 1984 F FIN Säiläklubi
145 BOIDANI Dimitra Lydia 2001 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
145 KALOUTA Kalliopi 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
147 STEER Letitia 1991 F GBR
148 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
149 AHADOVA Aysel 2001 F AZE
150 ELYS Laycy 1975 F FIE
151 PARASYRI Georgia 1998 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
152 SAFARI Kyriaki 1997 F GRE PANELLINIOS
152 DOUKA Anna 1998 F GRE PANELLINIOS
154 WU Zhiyu 2001 F CAN
155 LIU Bai Xun You 2001 F CAN

Jan 29, 2016 - ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ
Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
F NDAO Mame Awa 1994 F SEN
F SOW Assietou 1994 F SEN
1 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
2 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
3 DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
3 MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1985 F USA
5 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
6 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
7 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
8 PUNDYK Galyna 1987 F UKR
9 SHEN Chen 1990 F CHN
10 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
11 VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki 1986 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
12 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
13 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
14 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF
15 SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
16 KOVALEVA Viktoriya 1989 F RUS
17 KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
18 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
19 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
20 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
21 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
22 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
23 YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
24 NGUYEN Thi Le Dung 1985 F VIE
25 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
25 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
27 GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
28 KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa
29 KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
30 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
31 GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
32 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
33 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
34 HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
35 PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
36 GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK
37 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
38 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
39 VERTELETSKAIA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
40 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
41 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
42 SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
43 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn
44 FELIX LARA Rossy 1989 F DOM
45 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
46 PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
47 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
48 ZHANG Xueqian 1992 F CHN
49 LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
50 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
51 PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
52 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
53 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
54 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
55 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
56 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
57 SCHNEIDER Daria 1987 F USA
58 PENTEK Brigitta 1991 F HUN BVSC
59 ZHANG Xin 1989 F CHN
60 GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
61 TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
62 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
63 ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati
64 BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 F BRA CAP Paulistano
65 PALU Flora 1988 F FRA PARIS ATP
66 CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
66 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
68 YIN Haiyun 1995 F CHN
69 KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
70 INOUE Mami 1990 F JPN
71 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
72 MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
73 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
74 PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
75 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
76 SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia 1990 F ITA
77 GUARNERI Paola 1990 F ITA
78 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
79 BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
80 ARRAYALES Tania 1996 F MEX
80 VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BHSE
82 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
83 YAMAMOTO Seira 1983 F JPN
84 GAO Yuyao 1994 F CHN
85 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
86 BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
87 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst
88 GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula 1991 F MEX
89 GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
90 WALCZAK Karolina 1993 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
91 GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
92 MUHAMMAD Faizah 1991 F USA
93 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
94 MERZA Sarah 1998 F USA
95 OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
96 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
97 QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
98 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
99 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
100 BOULAY Beline 1992 F FRA CHATOU
101 STOLTZ Marion 1990 F FRA ORLEANS CE
102 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
103 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
104 KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
105 RIDEL Mariya 1993 F RUS CSKA Moscow
106 KEMPE Katherine 1988 F GBR
107 KIKUCHI Mika 1985 F JPN
108 THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
109 STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
110 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
111 HO Siu In Jenny 1991 F HKG
111 MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
113 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
113 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
115 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
116 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB
117 OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
118 MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell 1989 F DOM
119 PANG Hui Yi 1994 F TPE
120 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
121 KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
122 VALENTIN Heyddys 1991 F DOM
123 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
124 JONES Natalie 1984 F CAN
125 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER
126 AUTY Samantha 1991 F AUS
127 VAHLAS Zoi 1992 F GRE PANELLINIOS
127 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
129 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
130 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
131 KARBOLINA Evgenia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
132 PHILLIPS Helen 1997 F AUS
133 EL SAWY Maryam 1991 F EGY
134 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
135 BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
136 CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
137 LEE Ann Huimin 1991 F SGP
138 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES
139 ZHONG Yuting 1998 F CHN
140 YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
141 PAMANSHA Diana 1994 F KAZ
142 IBRAHIMOVA Fatima 1997 F AZE
143 HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov
144 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
145 SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
146 KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
147 CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
148 CROISET Lisa 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF
149 HAMADA Maho 1988 F JPN
150 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
151 ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC
152 PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
153 ESTRADA Sara 1995 F ESP S.A. Madrid
154 POTOU Evridiki 1994 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
154 FONDI Camilla 1994 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
156 PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M
157 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
158 KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
159 KELECSENYI Mirabella 1998 F HUN BVSC
160 ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven
161 LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
162 MONTASER Nour 1997 F EGY
163 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
164 MUKATOVA Aliya 1996 F KAZ
165 PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
166 MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
167 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
167 SANCROFT Jennifer Eleanor 1987 F GBR
167 HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
170 TSAPATSARIS Anika 2000 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
171 SARICAM Melis 2000 F TUR Bursa Ferdi
172 ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra 1994 F MEX
173 TROIS Karina 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano
173 HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel
173 PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
176 SARBAN Ilgin 1996 F TUR TED SK
176 KALOUTA Kalliopi 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
178 SAFARI Kyriaki 1997 F GRE PANELLINIOS
179 GASPARIN Giulia 1991 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato
180 CHOURI Maria Georgia 1999 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
181 AHMED Mennatalla 1993 F EGY
181 TETRADI Sofia Dionysia 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
183 DIMITROVA Sylva 1987 F BUL
184 DIMKOU Eleni 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
185 VAMVAKOURI Maria Elissavet 2002 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
186 FLORATOU Panagiota 1999 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS

Jan 30, 2015 - ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ
Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
2 N VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
3 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
3 N WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
5 N DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
6 N VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki 1986 F GRE OLYMPIACOS
7 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
8 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
9 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
10 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
11 N EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
12 N SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
13 N PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
13 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
15 N GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
16 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
17 N MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1985 F USA
18 N GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
18 N GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
20 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
21 N VAHLAS Zoi 1992 F GRE PANELLINIOS
22 N LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
23 N HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
24 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
25 N PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
26 N ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
27 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
28 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
29 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
30 N BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
31 N MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
32 N NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
33 N SHEN Chen 1990 F CHN
34 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
35 N LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
36 N PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
37 N SCHNEIDER Daria 1987 F USA
38 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa
39 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
40 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF
41 N BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
41 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
43 N THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
44 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
45 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn
46 N SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia 1990 F ITA
47 N MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
48 N VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
49 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
50 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
51 N GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
52 N CHOI Shinhui 1991 F KOR
53 N BOULAY Beline 1992 F FRA CHATOU
54 N RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
55 N AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
56 N JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
57 N KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
58 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
59 N PUNDYK Galyna 1987 F UKR
60 N SCHIFFER Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
61 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
62 N PASTERNAK Magdalena 1991 F POL
63 N GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK
64 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
65 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
65 N ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB
67 N BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst
68 N BALDINI Benedetta 1993 F ITA
69 N HAMADA Maho 1988 F JPN
69 N STOLTZ Marion 1990 F FRA ORLEANS CE
71 N BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM
72 N STAGNI Livia 1988 F ITA
73 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
74 N BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 F BRA CAP Paulistano
75 N CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 1996 F HKG
76 N RIDEL Mariya 1993 F RUS CSKA Moscow
77 N YIN Haiyun 1995 F CHN
78 N MUHAMMAD Faizah 1991 F USA
79 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M
80 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
81 N KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
82 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
83 N OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
84 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
85 N DIEDRO Loweye 1991 F USA
86 N VARHELYI Anna 1991 F HUN BVSC
87 N GUARNERI Paola 1990 F ITA
88 N KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
89 N MICHEL Violet 1998 F USA
90 N POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
91 N CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
92 N PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
93 N PETRAGLIA Martina 1992 F ITA
94 N KOVALEVA Viktoriya 1989 F RUS
95 N AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
96 N KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
97 N VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BHSE
97 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
99 N SUCHET Charlotte 1992 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO
100 N PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
101 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
102 N YU Xinting 1996 F CHN
103 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov
104 N TOBAR Fatima 1988 F ESA
105 N PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
106 N SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
107 N CARRENO Maria 1993 F VEN
108 N GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula 1991 F MEX
109 N WILLIAMS Sophie 1991 F GBR
110 N KEMPE Katherine 1988 F GBR
110 N MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
112 N LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
113 N PENTEK Brigitta 1991 F HUN BVSC
114 N BLANCO NARVAEZ Maria Angelica 1987 F COL
115 N PLEASANT Bridget 1992 F GBR
116 N PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
117 N MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
118 N SARBAN Ilgin 1996 F TUR TED SK
119 N LEE Hee Ra 1988 F KOR
120 N KIM Seonhee 1988 F KOR
121 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
122 N WAN Pui Yin 1993 F HKG
123 N HO Siu In Jenny 1991 F HKG
124 N SAKELLARIOU Arianna 1995 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
125 N BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
126 N KIKUCHI Mika 1985 F JPN
127 N KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
128 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
129 N PAMANSHA Diana 1994 F KAZ
130 N ZHONG Yuting 1998 F CHN
131 N GAO Yuyao 1994 F CHN
132 N GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
132 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
132 N WALCZAK Karolina 1993 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
135 N REQUENA Yesuly 1994 F VEN
136 N VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
137 N MANEL Paige 1997 F CAN
138 N IBRAHIMOVA Fatima 1997 F AZE
139 N ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra 1994 F MEX
140 N CHEN Yu Ling 1988 F TPE
141 N BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
142 N REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE
143 N MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
144 N SHATALOVA Alexandra 1991 F RUS
145 N GASPARIN Giulia 1991 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato
146 N SAZANJIAN Najmeh 1996 F IRI
147 N IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES
148 N GARDOS Judit 1992 F HUN BSE
149 N MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
150 N KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
151 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
151 N DOUKA Anna 1998 F GRE PANELLINIOS
151 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
154 N KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
155 N KOVER Csenge 1994 F HUN BVSC
156 N RODRIGUEZ Joslin 1986 F VEN
157 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
158 N PANG Hui Yi 1994 F TPE
159 N BAGHERZADEH Kiana 1994 F IRI
160 N GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
161 N HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel
162 N SUAREZ Scarles 1993 F VEN
162 N HELWER Chantel 1986 F CAN
162 N GIROUX Meredith 1988 F CAN
165 N BARZEGAR Parimah 1993 F IRI
165 N HERRERA Mariliz 1984 F VEN
167 N ATTAR COHEN Adriana 1981 F ARG
167 N AUTY Samantha 1991 F AUS
169 N ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven
170 N RAFIEI Faezeh 1992 F IRI
170 N SAFARI Kyriaki 1997 F GRE PANELLINIOS
172 N POTOU Evridiki 1994 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS