Back to list

History

Mar 17, 2018 - 2018 Danish Youth Championships
Foil Open U10+U9 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København
2 RIKNAGEL MIKKEL 2008 M DEN Varde FK
3 AAGAARD EL-BOUAZZAOUI Noah 2008 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub
3 MULDER Carlos Luca Rosenkilde 2008 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport
5 THOMSEN Andreas 2008 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub
6 ESSABAR Bilal 2009 M DEN
7 SIMONSEN Oliver 2008 M DEN
8 IPSEN Ditlev Samuel 2008 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Mar 18, 2017 - 2017 Danish Youth Championships
Foil Open U10+U9 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub, Bramhall SC
2 BISOGNIN Gisli 2007 M DEN
3 BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 M DEN Trekanten København
3 VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København
5 THOMSEN Andreas 2008 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub
6 LUND Claus 2007 M GER Næstved FK
7 ZIEGLER Mikkel 2007 M DEN Dragon Sport Fencing
8 LACKO Mate 2009 M HUN
9 AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København
10 GUIDO ENGBJERG Linus 2007 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
11 PLOSZ-MOCK Nandor 2008 M HUN
12 RAJA Hamza 2008 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub
13 ESSABAR Bilal 2009 M DEN
14 HOLALAM Salah 2007 M DEN
15 ERNST Zander Gade 2007 M DEN
16 JØRGENSEN Adam 2008 M DEN

Jan 16, 2016 - 2016 Danish Youth Championships
Foil Open U10+U9 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SKJØDT Elvis Munk 2006 M DEN Trekanten København
2 GUILBERT Júlíus Aron Thibautson 2006 M DEN Trekanten Viborg
3 SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 M DEN Trekanten København
3 JOHANSSON Kim Daniel 2006 M DEN
5 FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub, Bramhall SC
6 VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København
7 CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 M DEN Trekanten København
8 EILERTSEN Axel 2007 M DEN Rudersdal FK

May 1, 2015 - 2015 Danmarksmesterskaber for B + U
Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 M DEN Trekanten København
2 N GUILBERT Júlíus Aron Thibautson 2006 M DEN Trekanten Viborg
3 N FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub, Bramhall SC
4 N BENDIX LUND EGEBERG Casper 2005 M DEN
5 N LADENBURG Emil 2005 M DEN Rudersdal FK
6 N PFLEGER Jonas 2006 M DEN

Jan 18, 2014 - 2014 Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U
Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GJALDBÆK Mikkel 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
2 N GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
3 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
3 N RALDIN Max 2004 M DEN TVF Thisted
5 N KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
6 N CARSTENSEN Thomas 2004 M DEN
7 N KARWOWSKI Thomas 2004 M DEN
8 N PURSEY Sebastian 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK
9 N QUIST Mathias Hoff 2004 M DEN Rudersdal FK
10 N QVISTGAARD Simon 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
11 N IVERSEN Marius 2004 M DEN

Jan 19, 2013 - 2013 Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U
Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BROLEV Frederik 2003 M DEN TVF Thisted
2 N WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN
3 N CHEN Victor 2003 M DEN
3 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
5 N GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
6 N BJØRN-JOSEFSEN Kristoffer 2003 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub
7 N PONTE Zeno 2004 M DEN
8 N CHEN George 2004 M DEN
9 N SIMONSEN Lukas 2004 M DEN Rudersdal FK
10 N MEIER JOHANSEN Jeppe 2004 M DEN JAF Arhus
11 N GJALDBÆK Mikkel 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
12 N RAHLFF PEDERSEN Jacob 2004 M DEN Rudersdal FK
13 N ERSTAD Magnus L. 2003 M DEN Rudersdal FK

Jan 21, 2012 - 2012 B + U Danske Mesterskaberne
Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CHEN Victor 2003 M DEN
2 N WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN
3 N ALBER Malthe 2001 M DEN
3 N POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN
5 N FLØE Valdemar 2003 M DEN
6 N CHRISTOFFERSEN William 1900 M DEN Nørrebro FK

Jan 22, 2011 - 2011 B + U Danske Mesterskaberne
Foil Mixed U10+U9 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SKADBORG Solvej 2001 F DEN Rudersdal FK
1 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
2 N BOCKHAHN Hannah 2001 F DEN
2 N KAMPP Pelle 2001 M DEN
3 N DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod 2001 F DEN Trekanten København
3 N HENRIKSEN Fanny 2003 F DEN Varde FK
5 N OLSTRØM Stine 2003 F DEN Varde FK
5 N KOLDKJAER BANK Sofie 2001 F DEN Rudersdal FK