Back to list

History

May 11, 2019 - 2019 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SOLODKIHA Jekaterina 2002 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
2 N MASLOBOJEVA Emilija 2002 F LAT Florete
3 N HAUTALA Eva 2001 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
3 N KAJRĀNE Marija 2002 F LAT
5 N MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna
6 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna
7 N SITOVA Olga 2003 F LAT
8 N HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
9 N SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER PSV Stuttgart, (Ylioppilasmiekkailijat)
10 N JÄRVINEN Aino 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
11 N IVANOVA Yulia 2003 F RUS KOMETA St. Petersburg
12 N HONKANEN Anniina 1999 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura

May 17, 2014 - 2014 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 12, 2011 - 2011 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TOKOLA Helea 1994 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
2 SESTAKOVSKA Paula 1994 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
3 SIGNÄS Magdalena 1991 F SWE
3 JANKOVSKA Paula 1993 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
5 UUSITALO Noora 1995 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
6 SEILE Dace 1994 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
7 TUUNANEN Laura 1993 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
8 KURKI-SUONIO Suvi 1995 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
9 ROUSU Petra 1994 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
10 KEMPPAINEN Deniz 1995 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura

Jan 26, 2002 - 2002 Kungsbacka Masters - Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jan 15, 2000 - 2000 Partille Cup - Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 20, 1999 - 1999 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 21, 1998 - 1998 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jan 11, 1997 - 1997 Partille Cup - Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 24, 1996 - 1996 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 1, 1995 - 1995 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WALLENBURG Paula 1976 F SWE
2 LJUNGKLINT Kristin 1976 F SWE
3 GROES Fane 1978 F DEN
4 PEDERSEN Mette 1900 F DEN

Mar 28, 1993 - 1993 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WALLENBURG Paula 1976 F SWE
2 LJUNGKLINT Kristin 1976 F SWE
5 WIBERG Carin 1978 F SWE

Nov 24, 1990 - 1990 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WIELINDER Helena 1973 F SWE
2 THUNBERG Lotta 1970 F SWE
3 VON SZENTPETERY Christina VON SZENTPETERY Christina 1970 F SWE FC Gröbenzell
7 LINDGREN Helene 1972 F SWE

Mar 18, 1989 - 1989 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 THUNBERG Lotta 1970 F SWE
2 WIELINDER Helena 1973 F SWE
3 JANSSON Ann-Sofie 1900 F SWE
4 LJUNGKLINT Kristin 1976 F SWE
5 LAURIDSEN Jette 1900 F DEN Varde FK
6 LÖNNBRO Jennie 1975 F SWE
7 HELDT Angelica 1900 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
8 CHRISTENSEN Pia 1900 F DEN

Mar 5, 1988 - 1988 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla 1968 F SWE
2 JUSELIUS Tuija 1900 F FIN
3 SJÖLIN Maria 1900 F SWE
4 JANSSON Ann-Sofie 1900 F SWE
5 THUNBERG Lotta 1970 F SWE
6 ALHO Mervi 1900 F FIN
7 RAGN JENSEN Julie 1900 F DEN
8 SAVOLAINEN Katri 1970 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat

Mar 14, 1987 - 1987 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SJÖLIN Maria 1900 F SWE
2 GRAEFFE Mia 1967 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 LARSSON Ulrika 1968 F SWE
6 JANSSON Ann-Sofie 1900 F SWE
7 THUNBERG Lotta 1970 F SWE

Mar 1, 1986 - 1986 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LARSSON Marina 1967 F SWE
2 DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla 1968 F SWE
3 LARSSON Ulrika 1968 F SWE
4 KIEPIELA Anna 1900 F NOR
5 RAGN JENSEN Julie 1900 F DEN
6 LEHTOLA Minna 1967 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
7 VONEN Synnove 1900 F NOR
8 NIELSEN Katrine 1900 F DEN
9 CHRISTENSEN Pia 1900 F DEN
10 HOVANYI Kristina 1900 F SWE
11 BRANDT Susanne 1900 F DEN
12 HÖYSNIEMI R 1900 F FIN
13 JUSELIUS Tuija 1900 F FIN
14 MARTINSEN K 1900 F NOR

Apr 23, 1985 - 1985 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE
2 DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla 1968 F SWE
3 WINGKVIST Katarina 1965 F SWE
4 KOCK Heidi 1965 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
5 ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria 1965 F SWE LöFK Lidingö
6 GRAEFFE Mia 1967 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
7 STOUTLAND Solvei 1900 F NOR
8 FRITZ Catarina 1900 F SWE
9 POREVUO Mervi 1900 F FIN
10 KIEPIELA Anna 1900 F NOR
11 CHRISTENSEN Pia 1900 F DEN
12 VONEN Synnove 1900 F NOR
13 ÄNGGÅRD Cecilia 1900 F SWE
14 NIELSEN Katrine 1900 F DEN
15 WINTHER C 1900 F DEN

Mar 10, 1984 - 1984 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
2 DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla 1968 F SWE
3 OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE
4 LARSSON Marina 1967 F SWE
5 HARJUNTAUSTA Salla 1964 F FIN
6 ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria 1965 F SWE LöFK Lidingö

Mar 12, 1983 - 1983 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla 1968 F SWE
2 OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE
3 PETTERSSON Pia 1963 F SWE
4 HARJUNTAUSTA Salla 1964 F FIN
5 WINGKVIST Katarina 1965 F SWE
6 HOLT Jannie 1900 F DEN

Mar 13, 1982 - 1982 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE FFF Stockholm, Njård Fekting
2 RASMUSSEN Kerstin 1962 F SWE
3 ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria 1965 F SWE LöFK Lidingö
4 WINGKVIST Katarina 1965 F SWE
5 TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
6 KOCK Heidi 1965 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat

Mar 21, 1981 - 1981 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 RASMUSSEN Kerstin 1962 F SWE
2 LANGE Jeanette 1962 F SWE
3 ROSÉN Maria Sen 1961 F SWE
4 PÖPPEL Vera 1963 F SWE
5 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE FFF Stockholm, Njård Fekting
6 OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE

Mar 8, 1980 - 1980 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE FFF Stockholm, Njård Fekting
2 N LANGE Jeanette 1962 F SWE
3 N OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE
4 N WESTERLUND Maria 1900 F FIN
5 N SUHR Kerstin 1900 F DEN
6 N ROSÉN Maria Sen 1961 F SWE

Mar 24, 1979 - 1979. Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 RASMUSSEN Kerstin 1962 F SWE
2 LANGE Jeanette 1962 F SWE
3 HEINONEN Ulla 1900 F FIN
4 HÜBEL Kerstin 1959 F SWE
5 RUNOLD Jeannette 1959 F SWE FFF Stockholm

Mar 11, 1978 - 1978 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BORG Kerstin 1958 F SWE
2 SKATTEBØL Hanne 1900 F NOR
3 RASMUSSEN Kerstin 1962 F SWE
4 HEINONEN Ulla 1900 F FIN
5 HÜBEL Kerstin 1959 F SWE
6 LANGE Jeanette 1962 F SWE

Mar 12, 1977 - 1977 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LINDESWÄRD Estelle 1958 F SWE
2 BORG Kerstin 1958 F SWE
3 SCHÅLTZ Lovisa 1957 F SWE
4 REUTERSWÄRD Teresia 1957 F SWE
5 MOERCH Anne Cathrine 1957 F NOR Bygdø FK
6 HONNENS Birgitte 1900 F DEN

Mar 13, 1976 - 1976 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHÅLTZ Lovisa 1957 F SWE
2 HONNENS Birgitte 1900 F DEN
3 VERPE Anita 1957 F NOR
4 LINDESWÄRD Estelle 1958 F SWE
5 HÄTÖNEN Sirkku 1900 F FIN
6 EKEGREN C 1900 F FIN
7 BORG Kerstin 1958 F SWE
8 RASMUSSEN Kerstin 1962 F SWE

Mar 15, 1975 - 1975 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TESCH Maud-Ann 1955 F SWE
2 SCHÅLTZ Lovisa 1957 F SWE
3 VERPE Anita 1957 F NOR
4 MOERCH Anne Cathrine 1957 F NOR Bygdø FK
5 BORG Kerstin 1958 F SWE
6 REUTERSWÄRD Teresia 1957 F SWE

Mar 16, 1974 - 1974 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MOLVIDSON Ann 1954 F SWE
2 TESCH Maud-Ann 1955 F SWE
3 MOERCH Anne Cathrine 1957 F NOR Bygdø FK
5 SCHÅLTZ Lovisa 1957 F SWE
7 BORG Kerstin 1958 F SWE

Mar 10, 1973 - 1973 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 VERPE Anita 1957 F NOR
2 TESCH Maud-Ann 1955 F SWE
3 MOLVIDSON Ann 1954 F SWE
4 MOERCH Anne Cathrine 1957 F NOR Bygdø FK
7 SCHÅLTZ Lovisa 1957 F SWE
10 LUND Monica 1900 F SWE

Mar 11, 1972 - 1972 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MOERCH Anne Cathrine 1957 F NOR Bygdø FK
2 VERPE Anita 1957 F NOR
3 TESCH Maud-Ann 1955 F SWE
4 MUNK-PETERSEN Lisbeth 1900 F DEN
5 HEYMAN Christin 1955 F SWE
9 MOLVIDSON Ann 1954 F SWE
13 ROHLIN Rita 1953 F SWE

Mar 6, 1971 - 1971 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 THOMASEN Margit 1900 F DEN
2 VERPE Anita 1957 F NOR
3 RAMN-JOHANSEN A 1900 F NOR
4 MUNK-PETERSEN Lisbeth 1900 F DEN
5 ERICSON Kerstin 1955 F SWE
6 GRAM Margrethe 1900 F DEN

Mar 7, 1970 - 1970 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 THOMASEN Margit 1900 F DEN
2 LÖFQVIST Anna-Carin 1900 F SWE
3 HULT Berit 1900 F SWE
4 KALMAN Sigridur 1952 F SWE
5 SÖEGÅRD B 1900 F DEN
6 MOERCH Anne Cathrine 1957 F NOR Bygdø FK

Mar 8, 1969 - 1969 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SØLLING-ANDERSEN Birgitte 1949 F DEN
2 THOMASEN Margit 1900 F DEN
3 FALK-PORTVED Marianne 1949 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub
4 ARNELL Ann-Charlotte 1951 F SWE
5 NYMAN G 1900 F FIN
6 KVARNSTRÖM-GUSTAVSSON Birgitta 1949 F SWE
7 LÖFQVIST Anna-Carin 1900 F SWE

Mar 9, 1968 - 1968 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SEIPPEL Lena 1948 F SWE
2 SØLLING-ANDERSEN Birgitte 1949 F DEN
3 KVARNSTRÖM-GUSTAVSSON Birgitta 1949 F SWE
4 FALK-PORTVED Marianne 1949 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub
5 BOJE 1900 F DEN
6 NYMAN G 1900 F FIN
9 ARNELL Ann-Charlotte 1951 F SWE

Feb 18, 1967 - 1967 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SØLLING-ANDERSEN Birgitte 1949 F DEN
2 KVARNSTRÖM-GUSTAVSSON Birgitta 1949 F SWE
3 BOSTRÖM Christina 1947 F SWE
4 BRANDT Jeanne 1947 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub
5 VON PLATO M 1900 F FIN
6 VON KOSS Vera 1900 F NOR
7 SEIPPEL Lena 1948 F SWE
8 ARNELL Ann-Charlotte 1951 F SWE

Mar 12, 1966 - 1966 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
2 BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika 1946 F SWE
3 SØLLING-ANDERSEN Birgitte 1949 F DEN
4 WUORIVIRTA E 1900 F FIN
5 HEDEFÄLT Annette 1946 F SWE
6 KVARNSTRÖM-GUSTAVSSON Birgitta 1949 F SWE

Mar 26, 1965 - 1965 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
2 BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika 1946 F SWE
3 CHRISTENSEN M 1900 F DEN
4 RUDHOLM Birgitta 1946 F SWE
5 BOSTRÖM Christina 1947 F SWE
6 VAGN-LARSEN Vibeke 1974 F DEN
9 EDLUND Ingrid 1900 F SWE

Feb 15, 1964 - 1964 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
2 LAGERWALL Elisabeth 1944 F SWE
3 CHRISTENSEN M 1900 F DEN
4 BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika 1946 F SWE
5 ÖMAN C 1900 F FIN
6 VAGN-LARSEN Vibeke 1974 F DEN
11 MALMGREN Elisabeth 1900 F SWE

Mar 16, 1963 - 1963 Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
2 APPELROTH B 1900 F FIN
3 WAHLBERG-BILLBY Christina 1943 F SWE
4 BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika 1946 F SWE
5 TOLLBOM-LÖFGREN Gunilla 1943 F SWE
6 GRÖNBECK I 1900 F FIN
7 EKLÖF Åsa 1945 F SWE