Back to list

History

Apr 4, 2020 - Prova Master Busto Arsizio
Epee Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jan 19, 2019 - CNV Bologna
Epee Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 17, 2018 - CNV Busto Arsizio
Epee Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
2 FLEURY Corinne 1971 F SUI FCB Bern
5 VALÄR Martina 1973 F SUI AFZ Zürich

Feb 18, 2017 - CNV Busto Arsizio
Epee Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PELA MARZIA 1975 F ITA
2 RAVASI Roberta 1975 F ITA
3 CARGNONI Isabella 1977 F ITA
3 MION Anna-Lise 1969 F IRL
5 TOTHOVA Jana 1976 F SVK
6 GABELLA Barbara 1969 F ITA Brianza Scherma
7 VALÄR Martina 1973 F SUI AFZ Zürich
8 FLEURY Corinne 1971 F SUI FCB Bern
9 COZZI Simona 1976 F ITA CDS Liguria
10 LEVERA COSTANZA 1975 F ITA
11 PURICELLI Laura 1974 F ITA ASD Pro Patria
12 TUDINI Maria-Gabriella 1971 F ITA
13 GELSO Luisa 1973 F ITA
14 SONZOGNO Enrica 1968 F ITA
15 BURZOMATO Valeria 1974 F ITA
16 STUREN Tetiana 1974 F UKR
17 LAMI Marta 1974 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
18 TORNATORA Maria 1974 F ITA
19 KOS Yaroslava 1973 F SLO
20 FORNAROLI Laura 1974 F ITA
21 CATELLANI Manuela 1976 F ITA
22 LANZA Paola 1971 F ITA
23 TERZANI Sara 1975 F ITA
24 BINDI Silvia 1969 F ITA
25 PORRO Sara 1976 F ITA
26 MOSCA Federica 1974 F ITA
27 FRASSON Marina 1970 F ITA BUSTO ARSIZIO
28 VALORZI DANIELA 1974 F ITA
29 REGAZZETTI Susanna 1971 F ITA
30 GRANDI Sara 1970 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
31 LOTTO Serena 1974 F ITA
32 WAELLE Christine 1968 F SUI FGL Luzern
33 TACCA Valeria 1968 F ITA
34 FRANCAVILLA Renata 1976 F ITA
35 TORRES Agnese 1970 F ITA
36 COLETTI Annamaria 1970 F ITA
37 LA RAFFA Maria 1976 F ITA
38 AIELLO Mimma 1970 F ITA

Mar 12, 2016 - CNV Busto Arsizio
Epee Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
3 VALÄR Martina 1973 F SUI AFZ Zürich
6 RECHSTEINER-SIDLER Nicole RECHSTEINER-SIDLER Nicole 1967 F SUI FA Rheinfelden, FCO Otelfingen
9 FLEURY Corinne 1971 F SUI FCB Bern
17 WAELLE Christine 1968 F SUI FGL Luzern

Feb 14, 2015 - CNV Busto Arsizio
Epee Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PURICELLI Laura 1974 F ITA ASD Pro Patria
2 MILANOLI Luisa 1966 F ITA PRO VERCELLI
3 LAMI Marta 1974 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
3 BONATO Iliana Diana 1967 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
5 VITALE Simona 1970 F ITA CS Genova Scherma
6 GABELLA Barbara 1969 F ITA Brianza Scherma
7 RAVASI Roberta 1975 F ITA
8 VIOLATI Flaminia 1967 F ITA
9 FLEURY Corinne 1971 F SUI FCB Bern
10 WAELLE Christine 1968 F SUI FGL Luzern
11 VAIRETTI Isabella 1973 F ITA Brianza Scherma
12 TUDINI Maria-Gabriella 1971 F ITA
13 GASPARINI CHIARA 1968 F ITA
14 PELA MARZIA 1975 F ITA
15 RECHSTEINER-SIDLER Nicole RECHSTEINER-SIDLER Nicole 1967 F SUI FA Rheinfelden, FCO Otelfingen
16 ZANI Emanuela 1966 F ITA Brianza Scherma
17 LANZA Paola 1971 F ITA
18 SANGES Silvia 1967 F ITA ASD Scherma Ostia
19 RUCO Maria-Giulia 1969 F ITA VAL D EUROPE
20 PASI Roberta 1967 F ITA
20 WANG BEILEI 1974 F ITA
22 FRASSON Marina 1970 F ITA BUSTO ARSIZIO
23 FRONGIA ALESSANDRA 1968 F ITA
24 ZAVATARELLI MARIAFEDERICA 1967 F ITA
25 VALORZI DANIELA 1974 F ITA
26 SEBARTOLI Franca 1967 F ITA
27 ROLLONE MARIA PIA 1970 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
28 TASSONI Rita 1969 F ITA
29 VEZZONI Sara 1967 F ITA
30 CIPOLLONI Efisia Carola 1970 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano

Oct 26, 2013 - CNV Busto Arsizio
Epee Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BOROWA Ewa 1965 F ITA CS Nedo Nadi Salerno
2 MILANOLI Luisa 1966 F ITA PRO VERCELLI
3 BONATO Iliana Diana 1967 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
3 LAMI Marta 1974 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
5 VITALE Simona 1970 F ITA CS Genova Scherma
6 MORA Paola 1966 F ITA
7 GABELLA Barbara 1969 F ITA Brianza Scherma
8 PASI Roberta 1967 F ITA
9 RUCO Maria-Giulia 1969 F ITA VAL D EUROPE
10 SANGES Silvia 1967 F ITA ASD Scherma Ostia
11 ZANI Emanuela 1966 F ITA Brianza Scherma
11 DE SCALZO Elisabetta 1965 F ITA CS Genova Scherma
13 ZEHNDER Bettina 1967 F SUI FCA Aarau
14 CARUSI Fulvia 1972 F ITA CUS Pavia Scherma
15 BALDINI Tiziana 1972 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
16 SEBARTOLI Franca 1967 F ITA
17 SONZOGNO Enrica 1968 F ITA
18 VAIRETTI Isabella 1973 F ITA Brianza Scherma
18 MACCHI Paola 1966 F ITA
20 GRILLO Loredana 1965 F ITA
21 CIPOLLONI Efisia Carola 1970 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
22 GRANDI Sara 1970 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
23 LANZA Paola 1971 F ITA
24 FRASSON Marina 1970 F ITA BUSTO ARSIZIO

Oct 27, 2012 - CNV Busto Arsizio
Epee Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
6 FLEURY Corinne 1971 F SUI FCB Bern
13 ZEHNDER Bettina 1967 F SUI FCA Aarau

Oct 18, 2008 - National Veterans Circuit
Epee Women's Veteran Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club