Back to list

History

Nov 5, 2022 - 2022 Weissherbst-Turnier
Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BREER Jana 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
2 N KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
3 N HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea 1981 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 N KÖPKE Klara 1996 F GER Berliner FC
5 N TEICHERT Lena 2000 F AUT ASC Wien
6 N STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
7 N PACHERIE-BASSEUX Perrine 1992 F FRA Trekanten København
8 N PIELSTICKER Joana PIELSTICKER Joana 1989 F GER ETV Hamburg
9 N WALTER Petra 1971 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
10 N WIERZBA Weronika 1993 F POL Trekanten København
11 N EHAB SHAWKY AHMED SALIM Esraa 1995 F EGY CLAMART CE
12 N BOTH Petra 1958 F GER ETV Hamburg
13 N MÜLLER Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
14 N LUNDGREEN Olivia Ingrid Ben LUNDGREEN Olivia Ingrid Ben 1996 F DEN Trekanten København
15 N LE PHUONG Linh 1990 F GER ETV Hamburg
16 N HAMANN Annegret HAMANN Annegret 1944 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
17 N BOSCHEN Chiara 2001 F GER Harburger TB
18 N STEPHAN Johanna STEPHAN Johanna 1993 F GER ETV Hamburg
19 N ROCA LLANOS Yanis Magdalena 2000 F PER ETV Hamburg
20 N BUDDE-CRAMER Margit 1953 F GER ETV Hamburg

Oct 30, 2021 - 2021 Weissherbst-Turnier
Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LAUX Lea-Carlotta LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER Kieler MTV
2 N KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
3 N ALEFS Julia 1995 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
3 N TEICHERT Lena 2000 F AUT ASC Wien
5 N EHAB SHAWKY AHMED SALIM Esraa 1995 F EGY CLAMART CE
6 N MONTI Imke 1989 F GER ETV Hamburg
7 N HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea 1981 F GER ETV Hamburg
8 N REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
9 N DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV
10 N WEGNER Charlize 2003 F GER FC Lütjensee
11 N BRANDT Inga BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf
12 N SCHMIEDEL Neßrin SCHMIEDEL Neßrin 1989 F GER Kieler MTV
13 N PIELSTICKER Joana PIELSTICKER Joana 1989 F GER ETV Hamburg
14 N LAMMOGLIA COBO María Fernanda 1992 F MEX OSC Berlin
14 N STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten

Oct 26, 2019 - 2019 Weissherbst-Turnier
Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LAUX Lea-Carlotta LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER Kieler MTV
2 N DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV
3 N KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
3 N TEICHERT Lena 2000 F AUT ASC Wien
5 N REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
6 N JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf
7 N KÖPKE Klara 1996 F GER Berliner FC
8 N ALPINO Nadine 1978 F GER Kieler MTV
9 N MONTI Imke 1989 F GER ETV Hamburg
10 N TEICHMANN Andrea 1978 F GER ETV Hamburg
11 N HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea 1981 F GER ETV Hamburg
12 N WOIDY Isabelle Sidonie WOIDY Isabelle Sidonie 1988 F GER ETV Hamburg
13 N BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
14 N PUTZAS Maria PUTZAS Maria 1988 F GER Berliner FC
15 N BRANDT Inga BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf
16 N PIELSTICKER Joana PIELSTICKER Joana 1989 F GER ETV Hamburg
17 N STEPHAN Johanna STEPHAN Johanna 1993 F GER ETV Hamburg

Oct 27, 2018 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LAUX Lea-Carlotta LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER Kieler MTV
2 N JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf
3 N DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV
3 N HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea 1981 F GER ETV Hamburg
5 N REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
6 N CHIANG Enli 2002 F NED s.v. Surtout
7 N PIELSTICKER Joana PIELSTICKER Joana 1989 F GER ETV Hamburg
8 N BRANDT Inga BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf
9 N BUDDE-CRAMER Margit 1953 F GER ETV Hamburg
10 N RAVINA Rahel 1999 F GER FK Reemtsma
11 N MÜLLER Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
12 N TEICHMANN Andrea 1978 F GER ETV Hamburg
13 N GORNY Susanne 1983 F GER ETV Hamburg

Oct 28, 2017 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
2 HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea 1981 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 AHRENDT Sophie AHRENDT Sophie 1997 F GER
5 KÖPKE Klara 1996 F GER Berliner FC
6 DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV
7 SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER PSV Stuttgart
8 BRANDT Inga BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf
9 WESTPHAL Pia 1995 F GER Kieler MTV
10 MÜLLER Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
11 GORNY Susanne 1983 F GER ETV Hamburg

Oct 29, 2016 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf
2 HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea 1981 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 LAUX Lea-Carlotta LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER Kieler MTV
3 AHRENDT Sophie AHRENDT Sophie 1997 F GER
5 SCHRÖER Antonia 2000 F GER ETV Hamburg
6 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
7 SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER PSV Stuttgart
8 BRANDT Inga BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf
9 NIESALLA Heide NIESALLA Heide 1972 F GER Hamburger FC
10 BUDDE-CRAMER Margit 1953 F GER ETV Hamburg
11 BROEDERS Annelies 1994 F NED Delft Fencing Club
12 BOLDT Charlotte BOLDT Charlotte 1998 F GER TV Uelzen
13 OBERLÄNDER Amelie OBERLÄNDER Amelie 1988 F GER
14 GORNY Susanne 1983 F GER ETV Hamburg
15 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
16 LONGO Manuela LONGO Manuela 1985 F GER

Oct 24, 2015 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
2 LAUX Lea-Carlotta LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER Kieler MTV
3 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea 1981 F GER ETV Hamburg
5 WARNECKE Imke WARNECKE Imke 1996 F GER TG Herford
6 KÖNIG Wibke KÖNIG Wibke 1980 F GER FC Uni Kiel
7 KÖPKE Klara 1996 F GER Berliner FC
8 DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV
9 AHRENDT Sophie AHRENDT Sophie 1997 F GER
10 OBERLÄNDER Amelie OBERLÄNDER Amelie 1988 F GER
11 ROOK Carla ROOK Carla 1991 F GER ETV Hamburg
12 SCHRÖER Antonia 2000 F GER ETV Hamburg
13 LANGE Christiane 1978 F GER
14 NIESALLA Heide NIESALLA Heide 1972 F GER Hamburger FC
15 SCHRÖER Pauline SCHRÖER Pauline 1998 F GER
16 SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER PSV Stuttgart
17 BRANDT Inga BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf
18 LANGE Annika 1971 F GER ETV Hamburg
19 MÜLLER Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg

Oct 25, 2014 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea 1981 F GER ETV Hamburg
2 LAUX Lea-Carlotta LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER Kieler MTV
3 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
3 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
5 ROOK Carla ROOK Carla 1991 F GER ETV Hamburg
6 DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV
7 AHRENDT Sophie AHRENDT Sophie 1997 F GER
8 BRANDT Inga BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf
9 SCHRÖER Pauline SCHRÖER Pauline 1998 F GER
10 LANGE Christiane 1978 F GER
11 SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER PSV Stuttgart
12 SCHRÖER Antonia 2000 F GER ETV Hamburg
13 NIESALLA Heide NIESALLA Heide 1972 F GER Hamburger FC
14 GONCHAROVA Veronika 1992 F RUS CGDEL Luxembourg, ETV Hamburg
15 SPÄT Konstanze 1994 F GER
16 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg

Oct 26, 2013 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf
2 DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV
3 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 BRANDT Inga BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf
5 HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea 1981 F GER ETV Hamburg
6 MONTI Imke 1989 F GER ETV Hamburg
7 SCHRÖER Pauline SCHRÖER Pauline 1998 F GER
8 ROOK Carla ROOK Carla 1991 F GER ETV Hamburg
9 MAHNE Helen 1981 F GER
10 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
11 SCHÄRFER Christin 1981 F GER
12 BORNTRÄGER Jeannette BORNTRÄGER Jeannette 1980 F GER
13 BRETT Stefanie BRETT Stefanie 1990 F GER
14 SPÄT Konstanze 1994 F GER

Oct 27, 2012 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf
2 CALDECOURT Lucy 1900 F GBR Dundee University FC
3 GLATTKOWSKI Finia GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER
3 DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV
5 MONTI Imke 1989 F GER ETV Hamburg
6 ROOK Carla ROOK Carla 1991 F GER ETV Hamburg
7 EINCHCOMB Danielle 1991 F GBR Dundee University FC
8 GOEBEL Kirsten GOEBEL Kirsten 1976 F GER
9 ZIMMERMANN Sarah ZIMMERMANN Sarah 1996 F GER
10 BRANDT Inga BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf
11 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
12 BOTH Petra 1958 F GER ETV Hamburg
13 AHRENDT Sophie AHRENDT Sophie 1997 F GER
14 HAMANN Annegret HAMANN Annegret 1944 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
15 SCHÄRFER Christin 1981 F GER
16 SPÄT Konstanze 1994 F GER
17 DE GREGORIO Nancy 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg

Oct 29, 2011 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf
2 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea 1981 F GER ETV Hamburg
5 MAHNE Helen 1981 F GER
6 NIESALLA Heide NIESALLA Heide 1972 F GER Hamburger FC
7 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
8 BOTH Petra 1958 F GER ETV Hamburg
9 SPÄT Konstanze 1994 F GER
10 REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg
11 HORN Nina HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
12 ROOK Carla ROOK Carla 1991 F GER ETV Hamburg
13 SCHÄRFER Christin 1981 F GER
14 HAMANN Annegret HAMANN Annegret 1944 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
15 DEMBERGER Christel DEMBERGER Christel 1957 F GER

Oct 30, 2010 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ROBERTS Kira 1989 F GBR
2 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf
3 NOLL Birgit 1963 F GER
3 NAGY Petra 1990 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö
5 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
6 CALDECOURT Lucy 1900 F GBR Dundee University FC
8 RÖSNER Marion RÖSNER Marion 1973 F GER
12 BRANDT Inga BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf
14 AICK Franziska 1977 F GER ETV Hamburg
15 BOTH Petra 1958 F GER ETV Hamburg
16 GEYER Karin GEYER Karin 1968 F GER
18 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg

Oct 24, 2009 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf
2 HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea 1981 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 GOEBEL Kirsten GOEBEL Kirsten 1976 F GER
5 AICK Franziska 1977 F GER ETV Hamburg
6 BOBERG Kristin BOBERG Kristin 1968 F GER
7 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
8 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
9 BOTH Petra 1958 F GER ETV Hamburg
10 GEYER Karin GEYER Karin 1968 F GER
11 KIFFE Karen KIFFE Karen 1981 F GER FC Oldenburg
12 JADISCHKE Miriam Licia JADISCHKE Miriam Licia 1978 F GER
13 MELNIK Sofia 1987 F GER
15 SCHLUTZ Bettina SCHLUTZ Bettina 1966 F GER
17 LANGE Christiane 1978 F GER
19 ROOK Carla ROOK Carla 1991 F GER ETV Hamburg

Oct 25, 2008 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf
2 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 MAHNE Helen 1981 F GER
3 HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea 1981 F GER ETV Hamburg
5 KÖNIG Wibke KÖNIG Wibke 1980 F GER FC Uni Kiel
6 DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV
7 BOTH Petra 1958 F GER ETV Hamburg
8 BOCHAT Silke BOCHAT Silke 1975 F GER
9 BRANDT Inga BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf
10 AICK Franziska 1977 F GER ETV Hamburg
11 WENTE Carolina WENTE Carolina 1989 F GER
12 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
13 LANGE Christiane 1978 F GER
14 GEYER Karin GEYER Karin 1968 F GER
15 BRETT Stefanie BRETT Stefanie 1990 F GER
16 SCHLUTZ Bettina SCHLUTZ Bettina 1966 F GER
17 STEIN Merle STEIN Merle 1986 F GER
18 MELNIK Sofia 1987 F GER

Oct 27, 2007 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 COMBESCOT Elmire 1985 F FRA KREMLIN CSA
2 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf
3 HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea 1981 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 GOEBEL Kirsten GOEBEL Kirsten 1976 F GER
5 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
6 JADISCHKE Miriam Licia JADISCHKE Miriam Licia 1978 F GER
7 BOTH Petra 1958 F GER ETV Hamburg
8 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
9 ALPINO Nadine 1978 F GER Kieler MTV
10 KÖNIG Wibke KÖNIG Wibke 1980 F GER FC Uni Kiel
11 NAGEL Katja NAGEL Katja 1974 F GER
12 BRANDT Inga BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf
13 STAFFELD Ulrike STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER FC Uni Kiel
14 BURKHARDT Manuela BURKHARDT Manuela 1979 F GER
15 ROOK Carla ROOK Carla 1991 F GER ETV Hamburg