Back to list

History

Sep 21, 2019 - 1. Limpopo Open 2019
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 9, 2019 - 3. Free State Open 2019
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SANER Harry 2000 M RSA (Wits Johannesburg), TFS Johannesburg
2 N VAN MANEN Rahul 2004 M RSA Firebird FC
3 N SAMPSON Caden 2003 M RSA Blues Cape Town
3 N VALETTI Luca 2000 M RSA Blues Cape Town
5 N GIBSON James 2001 M RSA Hillcrest FC
6 N TUKU Ayanda 2000 M RSA Wits Johannesburg
7 N ELLIS Ethan 2002 M RSA Bishops FC
8 N CANNING Luke 2003 M RSA TMFC Cape Town
9 N BEUKES Arnold 2005 M RSA VASK Bloemfontein

Mar 10, 2018 - Limpopo Open
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SANER Harry 2000 M RSA (Wits Johannesburg), TFS Johannesburg
2 GIBSON James 2001 M RSA Hillcrest FC
3 NORVAL George Murray James 2001 M RSA Firebird FC
3 VAN MANEN Rahul 2004 M RSA Firebird FC
5 TUKU Ayanda 2000 M RSA Wits Johannesburg
6 THOMPSON Ryan 2000 M RSA Blues Cape Town

Dec 3, 2016 - Limpopo Open
Foil open U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TYCHLER Pavel 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg
2 GAMIELDIEN Faa`iq 1998 M RSA TMFC Cape Town
3 WORT Gaelan 1999 M RSA OFC Johannesburg
3 SANER Harry 2000 M RSA (Wits Johannesburg), TFS Johannesburg
5 VALETTI Luca 2000 M RSA Blues Cape Town
6 HUMAN Alexander 2000 M RSA Jeppe Fencing Club
7 SANER Jeremy 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg
8 TUKU Ayanda 2000 M RSA Wits Johannesburg
9 VENTER Charl 1998 M RSA Firebird FC
10 LEBONA Finbarr 1999 M RSA
11 BAUR Noah 2002 M RSA OFC Johannesburg
12 TSIMELE Kgosi 1998 M BOT
13 SAMPSON Caden 2003 M RSA Blues Cape Town
14 NORVAL George Murray James 2001 M RSA Firebird FC
15 MASOEU Bongani 1998 M RSA Soweto FC
16 DIGGLE Jamie 1999 M RSA
17 PINN Shannon 2000 M RSA Firebird FC
18 GIBSON James 2001 M RSA Hillcrest FC

Dec 5, 2015 - Limpopo Open
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TYCHLER Pavel 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg
2 WORT Gaelan 1999 M RSA OFC Johannesburg
3 COLLINGS Alexander 1996 M RSA UCT Cape Town
3 SANER Jeremy 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg
5 HOWITT Andrew 1996 M RSA Ere Sabel Mokopane
6 HUMAN Alexander 2000 M RSA Jeppe Fencing Club
7 VENTER Charl 1998 M RSA Firebird FC
7 NEL Jandre 1997 M RSA Firebird FC
9 SANER Harry 2000 M RSA (Wits Johannesburg), TFS Johannesburg
10 CAMPHER Francois 2000 M RSA Garden Route FA
11 WAGNER Edwin 2000 M RSA Ere Sabel Mokopane
12 DE VILLIERS Luan 2002 M RSA Firebird FC
13 SINCLAIR Emil 2000 M RSA Ere Sabel Mokopane
14 PINN Jaycey 1997 M RSA Firebird FC
15 MASOEU Bongani 1998 M RSA Soweto FC
16 PINN Damian 2000 M RSA Firebird FC
17 VAN WYK CALVYN 1996 M RSA Firebird FC
18 VENTER Dewaldt 1996 M RSA Firebird FC
19 PINN Shannon 2000 M RSA Firebird FC
20 OPPERMAN Louis 2002 M RSA TUKS Pretoria