Back to list

History

Feb 22, 2019 - Circuito Nacional de Esgrima Categoria Livre
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PISTOIA Mariana 1998 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
2 N BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
3 N CHIES Milena 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
3 N TOLDO Ana 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
5 N BECKER Daphne 2000 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
6 N VIANNA Gabriella 2004 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
7 N CALAZANS Talia 2002 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
8 N FALCI Deise 1980 F BRA CAP Paulistano
9 N ROTHFELD Silvia 1971 F BRA CAP Paulistano
10 N DI RIENZO Ketlin 2003 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
11 N MURRAY Maria Luiza 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano
12 N BRECHERET Carolina 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano
12 N BONETTI Giovana 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
14 N MANSUR Fernanda 1990 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
15 N BALDI Valentina 2003 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
16 N VIANNA Rachel 1989 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
17 N FRIAS Stella 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
18 N MAGINI Gabriela 2005 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
19 N SETUBAL Isadora 2004 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
20 N OLIVEIRA Vania 1965 F BRA CMPR Parana
21 N NEHMAD Julia 2002 F BRA CGB Betancourt
22 N FERRER Carolina 2003 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
22 N PAPAIANO Laura 2002 F BRA CAP Paulistano

Apr 20, 2018 - Torneio Nacional
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
2 N CAMOZZATO Nicole 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
3 N CHIES Milena 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
3 N PISTOIA Mariana 1998 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
5 N FALCI Deise 1980 F BRA CAP Paulistano
6 N BONETTI Giovana 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
7 N CALAZANS Talia 2002 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
8 N VIANNA Gabriella 2004 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
9 N BALDI Valentina 2003 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
10 N TOLDO Ana 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
11 N MANSUR Fernanda 1990 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
12 N BRECHERET Carolina 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano
13 N ROTHFELD Silvia 1971 F BRA CAP Paulistano
14 N MURRAY Maria Luiza 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano
15 N DI RIENZO Ketlin 2003 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
16 N RABI Minerva 2000 F PAR SSJE Sao Jorge
17 N BECKER Daphne 2000 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
18 N VIANNA Rachel 1989 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
19 N PAPAIANO Laura 2002 F BRA CAP Paulistano
20 N BRECHERET Ana 1974 F BRA CAP Paulistano
21 N HAUSCHILD Mariana 2001 F BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
22 N FERRER Carolina 2003 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
23 N OLIVEIRA Vania 1965 F BRA CMPR Parana
24 N NEHMAD Julia 2002 F BRA CGB Betancourt

Oct 27, 2017 - Torneio Nacional
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
2 CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
3 TOLDO Ana 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
3 PISTOIA Mariana 1998 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
5 FALCI Deise 1980 F BRA CAP Paulistano
6 BALDI Valentina 2003 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
7 BONETTI Giovana 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
8 CHIES Milena 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
9 ROTHFELD Silvia 1971 F BRA CAP Paulistano
10 BECKER Daphne 2000 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
11 RABI Minerva 2000 F PAR SSJE Sao Jorge
12 PAPAIANO Laura 2002 F BRA CAP Paulistano
13 VIANNA Rachel 1989 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
14 HAUSCHILD Mariana 2001 F BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
15 DI RIENZO Ketlin 2003 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
16 FERRER Carolina 2003 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
17 NEHMAD Julia 2002 F BRA CGB Betancourt

Sep 29, 2016 - Torneio Nacional
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
2 SILVA Paula 1988 F CHI Avulso
3 INOSTROZA Arantza 2000 F CHI
4 TOLDO Ana 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
5 CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
6 POBLETE Constanza 1998 F CHI
7 FLORES Alejandra 1991 F CHI
8 DAFFNER Mariana 1993 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
9 BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
10 MOCHKO Christine 1988 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato, GCC Graciosa
11 MUNOZ Alejandra 1994 F CHI
12 AHUMADA Barbara 1996 F CHI
13 BONETTI Giovana 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
14 PISTOIA Mariana 1998 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
15 CHIES Milena 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
16 ROTHFELD Silvia 1971 F BRA CAP Paulistano
17 FALCI Deise 1980 F BRA CAP Paulistano
18 DE CASTRO HERKLOTZ Maria Julia 1975 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
19 CAMOZZATO Nicole 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
20 MANSUR Fernanda 1990 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
21 RABI Minerva 2000 F PAR SSJE Sao Jorge
22 CASTRO Deborah 1967 F BRA EEAM Abel Melian
23 BECKER Daphne 2000 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
24 VELLEGO Bianca 1993 F BRA EEAM Abel Melian
25 OLIVEIRA Vania 1965 F BRA CMPR Parana
26 BRECHERET Ana 1974 F BRA CAP Paulistano
27 RUBILAR Javiera 2000 F CHI
28 HAUSCHILD Mariana 2001 F BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
28 ANZOLIN Carolina 1989 F BRA EEAM Abel Melian
28 DE ALMEIDA CARMONA TOZZI Francesca 2002 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
31 BRAGA Amanda 2002 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro