Back to list

History

Jun 12, 2021 - 2021 Danske B&U Mesterskaber
Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Sep 26, 2020 - 2020 Danske B&U Mesterskaber
Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LIU Xiangtian 2008 F DEN Trekanten København
2 N BREINSBORG Lærke 2010 F DEN Varde FK

Mar 16, 2019 - 2019 Danske Mesterskaberne
Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LIU Xiangtian 2008 F DEN Trekanten København
2 N CASTELLI Lucia 2007 F ITA Trekanten København
3 N GARDE-TSCHERTOK Ann Teresa 2007 F DEN Rudersdal FK
3 N RIKNAGEL EVA 2007 F DEN Varde FK
5 N STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 F DEN Varde FK
6 N BREINSBORG Lærke 2010 F DEN Varde FK
7 N VERGO Ida 2007 F DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
8 N RYE Alexandra RYE Alexandra 2008 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Mar 17, 2018 - 2018 Danish Youth Championships
Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PRÆSTEGAARD ANDERSEN Emilie 2006 F DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
2 KØHRSEN Josefine Holst 2006 F DEN JAF Arhus
3 KLUG Flora 2006 F DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
3 CASTELLI Lucia 2007 F ITA Trekanten København
5 KARDØ Olivia 2006 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub
6 RIKNAGEL EVA 2007 F DEN Varde FK
7 BUTT Jasmin 2006 F DEN Trekanten København
8 GARDE-TSCHERTOK Ann Teresa 2007 F DEN Rudersdal FK
9 STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 F DEN Varde FK
10 GREVE Marie 2006 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub
11 VANDERGOOTEN Lou 2006 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub
12 PRISKORN SØRENSEN Viktoria 2007 F DEN Rudersdal FK

Mar 18, 2017 - 2017 Danish Youth Championships
Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LYKKE HANSEN Ea 2005 F DEN Trekanten Viborg
2 BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København
3 CHRISTIANSEN Amanda 2005 F DEN
3 POSSING Sally 2005 F DEN Trekanten København
5 PRÆSTEGAARD ANDERSEN Emilie 2006 F DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
6 KLUG Flora 2006 F DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
7 JØRGENSEN Helene 2005 F DEN
8 BONNET Clara Fine 2005 F DEN
9 GARCIA SOELBERG Rebecca 2006 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub
10 KØHRSEN Josefine Holst 2006 F DEN JAF Arhus
11 KARDØ Olivia 2006 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub
12 SIDENIUS CHRISTIANSEN Nana 2005 F DEN
13 IMMISCH Marie B. 2005 F DEN Trekanten København
14 DONTU Lorena 2006 F DEN

Jan 16, 2016 - 2016 Danish Youth Championships
Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København
2 CHRISTIANSEN Sofie Dyrup 2004 F DEN Varde FK
3 BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København
3 POSSING Sally 2005 F DEN Trekanten København
5 STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK
6 LYKKE HANSEN Ea 2005 F DEN Trekanten Viborg
7 CHRISTIANSEN Amanda 2005 F DEN
8 BONNET Clara Fine 2005 F DEN
9 CHRISTIANSEN Nanna 2005 F DEN
10 THORSEN Franciska 2004 F DEN Trekanten København

May 1, 2015 - 2015 Danmarksmesterskaber for B + U
Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N OLSTRØM Stine 2003 F DEN Varde FK
2 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København
3 N CHRISTIANSEN Sofie Dyrup 2004 F DEN Varde FK
3 N BREMS Caroline 2003 F DEN Trekanten København
5 N AAGARD HEMMINGSEN Andrea 2004 F DEN
6 N STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK
7 N BUSK LAURSEN Katrine 2004 F DEN Varde FK
8 N BECKER LORENTZEN Agnes 2003 F DEN
9 N LAURSEN Johanne Højland 2003 F DEN Aalborg FK
10 N MORELLI Arianna 2003 F DEN Aalborg FK
11 N LARSEN Mona Plauborg 2003 F DEN Aalborg FK
11 N STOFFERSEN Frederikke 2003 F DEN Aalborg FK

Jan 18, 2014 - 2014 Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U
Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N OLSTRØM Stine 2003 F DEN Varde FK
2 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København
3 N BREMS Caroline 2003 F DEN Trekanten København
3 N HENRIKSEN Fanny 2003 F DEN Varde FK
5 N WØHLK Amalie 2003 F DEN TVF Thisted
6 N CHRISTIANSEN Sofie Dyrup 2004 F DEN Varde FK
7 N GRATH Seliina 2003 F DEN Varde FK

Jan 19, 2013 - 2013 Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U
Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VAABEN Naja 2001 F DEN Trekanten København
2 N SKADBORG Solvej 2001 F DEN Rudersdal FK
3 N DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod 2001 F DEN Trekanten København
3 N BOCKHAHN Hannah 2001 F DEN
5 N MEIER JOHANSEN Ellen 2001 F DEN JAF Arhus

Jan 21, 2012 - 2012 B + U Danske Mesterskaberne
Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol 2000 F DEN Trekanten København
2 N JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup 2000 F DEN
3 N SKADBORG Solvej 2001 F DEN Rudersdal FK
3 N NIELSEN Alba Thilo 2000 F DEN FK Mahaut
5 N KOLDKJAER BANK Sofie 2001 F DEN Rudersdal FK
6 N KJAERSGAARD Petra 2000 F DEN
7 N BOCKHAHN Hannah 2001 F DEN
8 N VAABEN Naja 2001 F DEN Trekanten København
9 N BREMS Amalie 2000 F DEN
10 N DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod 2001 F DEN Trekanten København

Jan 22, 2011 - 2011 B + U Danske Mesterskaberne
Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol 2000 F DEN Trekanten København
2 N HEDEBOE Caroline 2000 F DEN
3 N SKADBORG Solvej 2001 F DEN Rudersdal FK
3 N JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup 2000 F DEN
5 N LINCKE JØRGENSEN Pil 1900 F DEN