Back to list

History

May 2, 2020 - Allstar Deutschland Challenge
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 13, 2019 - Allstar Deutschland Challenge
Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 N WARNKING Nicolo WARNKING Nicolo 2005 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
3 N KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
4 N PETERSEN Bertil 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
5 N HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen
6 N MORLANG Nick 2005 M GER Lohausener SV
7 N KRAHMER Eryk 2006 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
8 N BÜKER Jean-Luc 2005 M GER Quernheimer FC
9 N VELTRUP Ole 2005 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
10 N JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB
11 N RYAPOV Kaloyan RYAPOV Kaloyan 2005 M BUL Eintracht Frankfurt
12 N BUSCH Max 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
13 N STÖCKER Paul STÖCKER Paul 2006 M GER BFC Rösrath
14 N KUNISCH Henri 2005 M GER FC Offenbach
15 N MÜLLER David 2005 M GER EFG Essen
16 A SIGMUND Philip 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 N STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
18 N SCHUMACHER Rafael SCHUMACHER Rafael 2005 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19 N KNABENREICH Julian 2005 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
20 N IKEI Homa IKEI Homa 2005 M GER FC Oldenburg
21 N BESKOROVAINYI Anton 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 N VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 M GER SSV Ettal
23 N KLADDE Ole 2006 M GER Osnabrücker SC
24 N HEUBERGER Marwin 2006 M GER ETSV Offenburg
25 N RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch
26 N KRAUS Quirin 2005 M GER KV Laupheim - Fechten
27 N HEUER Marc HEUER Marc 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen
28 N WINKLER Leon 2005 M GER FC Bischofswerda
29 N STRAUB Max 2006 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken
30 N SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB
31 N TETTENBORN Alexander TETTENBORN Alexander 2005 M GER FSV Görlitz
32 N RUNG David 2005 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
33 N SPREMBERG Paul 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg
34 N CEFERINO MARX Daniel 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
35 N FROHNE Christopher FROHNE Christopher 2005 M GER EFG Essen
36 N HILPERT Philip 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 N KAMMEIER Robert 2005 M GER Quernheimer FC
38 N FRIES Maximilian 2005 M GER BW Schneidhain
39 N WEBER Leon 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
40 N WEBER Lukas 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
41 N HÖLLER Vincent Maurice 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
42 N SUPE Talu 2005 M GER
43 N DEIßLER Florian DEIßLER Florian 2006 M GER TG Schweinfurt
44 N BAERSCH Henri Anton 2006 M GER Solinger TB
45 N SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond 2005 M GER FG Segeberg
46 N GÖTTE Florian Luka 2005 M GER TV Paderborn
47 N MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik 2006 M GER BW Schneidhain
48 N KNÖR Dario 2006 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen
49 N WOLFERTZ Marius 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
50 N LADEMANN Louis LADEMANN Louis 2005 M GER FC Leipzig
51 N WIENANDS Jeremy 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
52 N KNAPP Emilian KNAPP Emilian 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen
53 N STIHL Felix STIHL Felix 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch
54 N FREMMER Artur FREMMER Artur 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch
55 N SPRINGER Simon 2006 M GER SV Waldkirch
56 N SHEHATA Hamza 2005 M GER SportVg Feuerbach
57 N BRAZA Eric 2005 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
58 N REICHENBACHER Luis REICHENBACHER Luis 2005 M GER FS Pforzheim
59 N HEISE Hendrik HEISE Hendrik 2005 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart
60 N SPANIER Vincent 2006 M GER BW Schneidhain
61 N BUSCH Erik 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB
62 N FORSTER FIGUEROA Oliver FORSTER FIGUEROA Oliver 2006 M GER
63 N LANGE Hinrich 2005 M GER FG Segeberg
64 N BORNEMANN Hans Christian 2005 M GER
65 N FRANCO Jacopo Samuele 2006 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
66 N FRESEN Benedikt 2005 M GER Quernheimer FC
67 N HORN Johannes HORN Johannes 2006 M GER TuS Hamm
68 N STRASSNER Moritz STRASSNER Moritz 2006 M GER SSV Ulm 1846
69 N BINGENER Tim 2006 M GER Lüdenscheider TV
70 N HANS Matthis 2006 M GER TG Rohrbach
71 N GÖDERT Falk Alexander 2005 M GER Osnabrücker SC
72 N KUNATH Florian KUNATH Florian 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
73 N IXKES Tamino Gabriel Che Maria 2006 M GER Frankfurter TV
74 N STEFFENS Leander 2006 M GER Solinger TB
75 N ALBRECHT Anton ALBRECHT Anton 2006 M GER FC Leipzig
76 N GREINER Bennet GREINER Bennet 2006 M GER
77 N WULF Lennart 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB
78 N ERDMENGER Jonas 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen
79 N BERRANG Manuel 2006 M GER TV Homburg
80 N LENHARDT Paul LENHARDT Paul 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen
81 A PRINZ Jonathan Luis 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen

Mar 24, 2018 - Allstar Deutschland Challenge
Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BERGER Steven BERGER Steven 2004 M GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
2 LENHARDT Jan-Philipp 2004 M GER TSF Ditzingen
3 RITZ Janik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB
4 KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB
6 EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg
7 MEIER Kassian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
8 MICHALSKI Christoph MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 M GER FC Leipzig
9 SPEKER Oskar 2004 M GER EFG Essen
10 ARNHOLD Timon 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
11 BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
12 STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
13 VOGEL Vince 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB
14 RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch
15 HARTMANN Sven 2004 M AUT FTS Dornbirn
16 ZAISER Jonas 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen
17 RENZ Dominik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB
18 EICHER Tristan 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
19 OHLIG Sebastian OHLIG Sebastian 2004 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
20 STOLTE Quinn 2004 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
21 BÖHMER Philipp 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
22 SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
23 HAHNEL Thore 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
24 RERES Niklas 2005 M GER FC Mosbach
25 WARNKING Nicolo WARNKING Nicolo 2005 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
26 HALBLEIB Nils 2004 M GER SC Itzehoe
27 IXKES Andór Bélà 2004 M GER Frankfurter TV
28 BÜKER Jean-Luc 2005 M GER Quernheimer FC
29 WEGNER Moritz WEGNER Moritz 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 PAFFENHOLZ Niklas 2005 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
31 BRYCHCY Jakob 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
32 HÖCKE Wilhelm HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 M GER FC Leipzig
33 HEUER Marc HEUER Marc 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen
34 HEUSEL Leopold HEUSEL Leopold 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
35 KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
36 HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen
37 IXKES Tibór Leander 2004 M GER Frankfurter TV
38 DERGAY David 2004 M GER FC Offenbach
39 SCHMINKE Tristan 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
40 WEIGEL Maximilian WEIGEL Maximilian 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch
41 FRITSCH Jonathan FRITSCH Jonathan 2004 M GER
42 VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 M GER SSV Ettal
43 ÖZSIMSEK Emre-Said 2005 M GER SC Itzehoe
44 LUCKENBACH Nick 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
45 ARBOGAST Felix 2005 M GER
46 ROHNER Stefan 2004 M AUT FTS Dornbirn
47 WIENANDS Jeremy 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
48 FREMMER Artur FREMMER Artur 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch
49 SUCHERT Theo 2004 M GER TV Augsburg
50 STIHL Felix STIHL Felix 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch
51 SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar
52 LANGNER Georg 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
53 KREUßLER Philipp KREUßLER Philipp 2005 M GER
54 HANEL Moritz 2004 M GER Fechtclub München
55 SCHUMACHER Rafael SCHUMACHER Rafael 2005 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
56 KUNATH Florian KUNATH Florian 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
57 PLISCHKE Dennis 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
58 KAMMEIER Robert 2005 M GER Quernheimer FC
59 REINHARDT Elias 2005 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
60 DONATI Federico DONATI Federico 2005 M ITA Darmstädter FC
61 SMITH Paul Gabriel SMITH Paul Gabriel 2004 M GER Fechtclub München
62 HAMBACH Gereon 2004 M GER
63 HILPERT Philip 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
64 BAUSCH Till 2005 M GER
65 SUPE Talu 2005 M GER
66 BEIßWENGER Lukas 2004 M GER FC Mosbach
67 FRIES Bastian 2005 M GER
68 REICHENBACHER Luis REICHENBACHER Luis 2005 M GER FS Pforzheim
69 KOMPALLA Noel KOMPALLA Noel 2004 M GER FC Mosbach
70 WEIß Moritz 2005 M GER
71 HARTWIG Albert 2005 M GER FC Gröbenzell
72 BLOCHING Niklas 2005 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
73 FITZ Simon 2005 M GER
74 HÖWEKENMEIER Simon HÖWEKENMEIER Simon 2005 M GER Osnabrücker SC
75 MUSCHIK Ben 2005 M GER