Back to list

History

Apr 24, 2021 - 2021 Malmö Open
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 18, 2020 - 2020 Malmö Open
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 13, 2019 - 2019 Malmö Open
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ATTELLESEY Inaas 2005 F SWE MF19 Malmö
2 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
3 N SCHULTZ Stina 2004 F SWE FKA Trollhättan
3 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
5 N ANTONSSON Tilda 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
6 N TILLGREN Kajsa 2004 F SWE MF19 Malmö
7 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK
8 N CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm
9 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping
10 N LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm
11 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
12 N VIDEBÆK CHRISTENSEN Julie 2005 F DEN Glostrup FK
13 N CHILD Melissa Steinicke 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK
14 N CSIKÓS Csenge 2005 F SWE GFK Göteborg

Apr 14, 2018 - Malmö Open
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TILLGREN Viktoria 2004 F SWE MF19 Malmö
2 WATKINS Josephine 2003 F DEN
3 STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK
3 SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
5 TILLGREN Kajsa 2004 F SWE MF19 Malmö
6 GEUST Ingrid 2003 F FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
7 MELANDER Ylvali 2003 F SWE LUGI Lund
8 KRANSFORS Filippa 2003 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
9 DARWÉN Tekla 2003 F SWE ARA Helsingborg
10 MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
11 SVEDSKOG Lovisa 2004 F SWE WFF Örebro
12 NYGÅRDS EKBERG Liv 2004 F SWE SIF Nacka
13 LÖDERUP Natalia 2004 F SWE SIF Nacka
14 ANTONSSON Tilda 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
15 FILÉN Tyra 2005 F SWE UF Uppsala
16 HUNNECHE Iris Flint 2004 F DEN Næstved FK
17 RAIHLE Svea 2004 F SWE ARA Helsingborg
18 NILSSON Malin 2005 F SWE UF Uppsala
19 ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping
20 ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia 2007 F SWE UF Uppsala
21 DAHNBERG Maria 2003 F SWE UF Uppsala
22 WESTMAN Elda 2006 F SWE MF19 Malmö

Apr 8, 2017 - Malmö Open
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK
2 SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
3 PEDERSEN Silja Langkilde 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK
5 TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
6 LERNESJÖ Josephin 2002 F SWE MF19 Malmö
7 WALLER Evelina 2003 F SWE LFK Linköping
8 STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK
9 DARWÉN Tekla 2003 F SWE ARA Helsingborg
10 FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing 2002 F DEN Trekanten København
11 N TRUDSØ Ria 2003 F DEN Trekanten København
12 ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping
13 GEUST Ingrid 2003 F FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
14 SVERNVALL Lova 2003 F SWE GFK Göteborg
15 HERMANSEN Lovisa 2002 F SWE MF19 Malmö
16 SCHAPIRA Mauritia 2003 F SWE MF19 Malmö

Apr 9, 2016 - Malmö Open
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER
2 WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE FFF Stockholm
3 GORDON ACHOUR Runa 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm
3 MANN Beatrix 2003 F SWE GoFK Visby
5 CHRISTENSEN Tabita 2002 F DEN
6 STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK
7 ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm
8 GRANEVIK Elsa 2002 F SWE
9 MANN Rebecca 2001 F SWE
10 THIM Lovisa 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala
11 LETSCH Marlene 2001 F GER FG Segeberg
12 GORDON ACHOUR Salma 2002 F SWE
13 DAVIS-KERPPOLA Elena 2002 F FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
14 DROUGGE Liv 2002 F SWE
15 WALLER Evelina 2003 F SWE LFK Linköping
16 STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK
17 SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
18 TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
19 LERNESJÖ Josephin 2002 F SWE MF19 Malmö
20 SIERK Florin 2002 F GER
21 PEDERSEN Silja Langkilde 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK
22 HEDBERG Olivia 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm
23 NEUBÜSER Anna 2001 F SWE
24 MEURLINGER Nicole 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm
25 CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F PHI SC Itzehoe
26 JOHANSSON Louise 2001 F SWE
27 ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping

Apr 11, 2015 - Malmö Open
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
2 ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm
3 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER
3 BERGSTRÖM Josefine 2000 F SWE
5 CHRISTENSEN Tabita 2002 F DEN
6 THIM Lovisa 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala
7 LÖFVENBERG Sara 2000 F SWE LjFK Ljungby
8 TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
9 PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
10 SAAVALAINEN Hannah 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
11 LETSCH Marlene 2001 F GER FG Segeberg
12 SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
13 HAMEL Mascha 2001 F GER FG Segeberg
14 ELWING Olivia 2000 F SWE ARA Helsingborg
15 PENTIKÄINEN Johanna 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat

Apr 12, 2014 - Malmö Open
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GORDON ACHOUR Alina 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm
2 EKHOLM Irma 1999 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
3 CHRISTENSEN Tabita 2002 F DEN
3 MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm
5 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
6 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
7 ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm
8 BERGSTRÖM Josefine 2000 F SWE
9 FOGDE Julia 2000 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
10 BANGERT Liv 2001 F GER
11 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER
12 HANSSON Sofia 2000 F SWE KFK Kalmar
13 TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
14 SCHÖNROCK Sarah Louise 2000 F GER
15 LÖFVENBERG Sara 2000 F SWE LjFK Ljungby

Apr 13, 2013 - Malmö Open
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm
2 N BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN
3 N MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
3 N SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 N LINDGREN Julia 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm
6 N FOGDE Julia 2000 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
7 N BERGSTRÖM Josefine 2000 F SWE
8 N EKHOLM Irma 1999 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
9 N BOLWIG Sophie 1998 F DEN
10 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
11 N BORSODI Nora 1998 F SWE LFK Linköping
12 N MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea 2000 F GER FG Segeberg
13 N FERM Camilla 1998 F SWE
14 N BREMS Amalie 2000 F DEN
15 N MENG Bibbi 2000 F SWE
16 N STEGROTH Fia 1998 F SWE

Apr 14, 2012 - Malmö Open
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm
2 WELLMANN Louise 1997 F DEN
3 WERNER Maja 1997 F SWE
3 KELPE Annemarie 1997 F GER
5 BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN
6 SALMINEN Sara 1997 F FIN Habda Helsinki
7 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
8 MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm
9 LUVÖ Jacquline 1997 F SWE
10 SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
11 ESTRUP Christiane Cordelia 1999 F DEN KFK Kalundborg
12 MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
13 BOLWIG Sophie 1998 F DEN
14 HUUSKO Lina 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
15 TERHO Maija 1997 F FIN Kalpaveljet
16 LAMPI Nelma 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
17 NØRGAARD Sandra Fernanda 1998 F DEN
18 STADTER Fabienne 2000 F GER FG Segeberg
19 WOLTER Liv Lea 1999 F GER

May 7, 2011 - Malmö Open
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm
2 PALLASVESA Vera 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 WELLMANN Louise 1997 F DEN
5 BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN
6 WERNER Maja 1997 F SWE
7 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
8 THOMSEN Sarah Wellmann 1996 F DEN
9 SCHOLANDER Clara 1996 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
10 KELPE Annemarie 1997 F GER
11 LUVÖ Jacquline 1997 F SWE
12 MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
13 HÄGGSTRÖM Matilda 1996 F SWE A6 Jönköping
14 FREDRIKSSON Lovisa 1997 F SWE
15 MEDA Gaia 1996 F ITA CS LEGNANO
16 JACK Charlotte 1996 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
17 LAMPI Nelma 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
18 HÖIJER Hillevi 1997 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
19 JOHANSSON Katarina 1997 F SWE
20 SUNDIN Anna 1996 F SWE

Apr 10, 2010 - Malmö Open
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby
2 SPANGER-RIES Augusta 1997 F DEN
3 JOHNSSON Anna 1996 F SWE
3 LUVÖ Jacquline 1997 F SWE
5 MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
6 LUDÉEN Emma 1995 F SWE
7 KNUDSEN Rebekka 1995 F DEN KFK Kalundborg
8 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm
9 PALLASVESA Vera 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
10 HÄGGSTRÖM Matilda 1996 F SWE A6 Jönköping
11 LARSSON Anna 1995 F SWE
12 LAMPI Nelma 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
13 ANDERSSON Fia 1996 F SWE

Apr 4, 2009 - Malmö Open
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 NAHTMAN Evelina 1994 F SWE
2 LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala
3 ÖBERG Katarina 1994 F SWE ARA Helsingborg
3 MITROVIC Lana 1994 F SWE
5 NYHLÉN Lisa 1995 F SWE
6 JOHNSSON Annie 1994 F SWE DIF Stockholm
7 MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
8 KNUDSEN Rebekka 1995 F DEN KFK Kalundborg
9 MUSTONEN Verna Maria 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
10 PENTTINEN Kaisa 1994 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
11 ÖSTERDAHL Rebecka 1994 F SWE
12 ERKKILÄ Annika 1995 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
13 VESTERINEN Veera 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
14 BENDIXEN Julie 1994 F DEN
15 HÄGGSTRÖM Matilda 1996 F SWE A6 Jönköping
16 LINDSTRÖM Sara 1994 F SWE
17 SJÖSVÄRD Linnea 1995 F SWE

Apr 5, 2008 - Malmö Open
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JENSEN Frida 1994 F SWE
2 ANDRÉN Louise 1993 F SWE
3 GRANBERG Anna 1993 F SWE
3 RUNOLD Vendela 1993 F SWE FFF Stockholm
5 WIKENBORG Lotta 1994 F SWE
6 PENTTINEN Kaisa 1994 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
7 LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala
8 PROVASI Federica 1994 F ITA CS LEGNANO
9 NORBERG Agnes 1993 F SWE
10 MUSTONEN Verna Maria 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
11 NAHTMAN Evelina 1994 F SWE
12 SWAHN Miki 1993 F SWE
13 HÄGGSTRÖM Amanda 1993 F SWE
14 ÖBERG Katarina 1994 F SWE ARA Helsingborg
15 RUGE Charlotte 1900 F DEN
16 VESTERINEN Veera 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
17 RASMUSSEN Linn 1995 F SWE UF Uppsala
18 WENNE Emma 1993 F SWE
19 FRIBERG Moa 1993 F SWE
20 OLSSON ROHDIN Mimmi 1993 F SWE
21 JOHNSSON Annie 1994 F SWE DIF Stockholm
22 FALKENSTRÖM Alida 1994 F SWE EGF Solna
23 EHRENBERG Emma 1994 F SWE
24 SALMINEN Jutta 1993 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
24 LINDSTRÖM Sara 1994 F SWE

Mar 31, 2007 - Malmö Open
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KARLSSON Jeanette 1992 F SWE
2 N ANDRÉN Louise 1993 F SWE
3 N FRANCK Anna 1992 F SWE
3 N JENSEN Frida 1994 F SWE
5 N RUNOLD Vendela 1993 F SWE FFF Stockholm
6 N NAHTMAN Evelina 1994 F SWE
7 N GRIP Lina 1992 F SWE
8 N SVENSSON Johanna 1993 F SWE
9 N WILLUMSEN Ea 1993 F DEN
10 N ÖSTERDAHL Rebecka 1994 F SWE
11 N WALDENSTRÖM Elin 1992 F SWE
12 N MUSTONEN Verna Maria 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
13 N SWAHN Miki 1993 F SWE
14 N JOHANSSON Malin 1993 F SWE
15 N VESTERINEN Veera 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
16 N RASMUSSEN Linn 1995 F SWE UF Uppsala
17 N RÖCKERT Josefina 1993 F SWE
18 N LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala
19 N FRIBERG Moa 1993 F SWE
20 N SÖNNERHED Lisa 1994 F SWE
21 N JOHANSSON Johanna 1995 F SWE
21 N TELLMAN Hanna 1993 F SWE
23 N JACOBSEN Erika 1992 F SWE

Apr 1, 2006 - Malmö Open
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SPØER Kristine 1991 F DEN
2 N MELKERSSON Mimmi 1991 F SWE
3 N KARLSSON Jeanette 1992 F SWE
3 N MEYER-STRUNGE Sofie 1991 F DEN
5 N BENGTSSON Jennie 1991 F SWE
6 N JOHANSSON Adriana 1992 F SWE
7 N FRANCK Anna 1992 F SWE
8 N GRIP Lina 1992 F SWE
9 N BRUUN Emilie 1900 F DEN
10 N SVENSSON Matilda 1991 F SWE

Apr 9, 2005 - Malmö Open
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE
2 N HÄGGLÖF Olivia 1990 F SWE
3 N ANDERSSON Rebecka 1990 F SWE
3 N PETTERSSON Andrea 1990 F SWE
5 N HOOGE Karin Louise 1990 F DEN KFK Kalundborg
6 N LANDÉN Anna 1991 F SWE
7 N SIGNÄS Magdalena 1991 F SWE