Back to list

History

Feb 15, 2020 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus
2 N ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC
3 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers
3 N RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC
5 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers
6 N ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TG Dörnigheim
7 N BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau
8 N SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC
9 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers
10 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers
10 E HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER FSC Cottbus
11 N JOHA Cora 2002 F GER FSC Cottbus
12 N KNAP Sofia KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
13 N RATZ Victoria RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
14 N PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers
15 N BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken
16 N SCHNARR Pia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau
17 N HENDLER Vivian Marie 2004 F GER
18 N JÄRVINEN Aino 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
19 N NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
20 N NIJSEN Britt 2001 F BEL De Maneschermer
21 N JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
22 N WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers
23 N SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC
24 N RIDDER Cordula RIDDER Cordula 2003 F GER Dürener FC
25 N WICHMANN Elisabeth 2005 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
26 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
27 N NEUMANN Marie 2004 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
28 N KÜNZLER Pia 2004 F GER TG Münster
29 N PETERS Rabea 2003 F GER FC Moers
30 N IVO Johanna IVO Johanna 2004 F GER CTG Koblenz
31 N BUNGARTZ Julia 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
33 N SEINSCHE Charlotte SEINSCHE Charlotte 2000 F GER Kölner FK
34 N BOHNEN Cara 2003 F GER CTG Koblenz
35 N HULVERSHORN Lisa 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen
35 N STREHL Sophie-Marie 2002 F GER

Feb 16, 2019 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CLARKE Genevieve 2002 F IRL OFC Bonn
2 N JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers
3 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers
3 N MAUL Xenia MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
5 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers
6 N JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
7 N RATZ Victoria RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
8 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers
9 N RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC
10 N WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers
11 N MOSA Maike MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV
12 N REIMELT Stina 2002 F GER
13 N BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
14 N GEHLEN Liv 2002 F GER
15 N RIDDER Cordula RIDDER Cordula 2003 F GER Dürener FC
16 N MOSA Nike MOSA Nike 2003 F GER Walddörfer SV
17 N IVO Johanna IVO Johanna 2004 F GER CTG Koblenz
18 N NEUMANN Marie 2004 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
19 N BOHNEN Cara 2003 F GER CTG Koblenz
20 N SEINSCHE Charlotte SEINSCHE Charlotte 2000 F GER Kölner FK
21 N MARTINIUS Charlotte MARTINIUS Charlotte 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

Feb 17, 2018 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers
2 JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
3 KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers
3 RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers
5 MAUL Xenia MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
6 RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC
7 EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
8 BARTH Ann-Cathrin 2003 F GER
9 PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers
10 STIEREN Merle 2003 F GER
11 MANG Katharina 2003 F GER
12 MOSA Maike MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV
13 WOLDT Sarah 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
14 NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
17 BRAUN Nina BRAUN Nina 1998 F GER OFC Bonn
18 KNAP Sofia KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
20 BUDDENDICK Daria BUDDENDICK Daria 2001 F GER Wiesbadener FC
21 KOLEVA Gabriela 2000 F BUL Shumen
22 POPOVA Bilyana 2000 F BUL Avitohol
23 REIMELT Stina 2002 F GER
24 BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
25 EISERMANN Jule 2001 F GER Walddörfer SV
26 PETERS Rabea 2003 F GER FC Moers
27 RIDDER Cordula RIDDER Cordula 2003 F GER Dürener FC
28 RIDDER Felicia RIDDER Felicia 2000 F GER Dürener FC
29 WOLBRING Britta 2000 F GER Eintracht Duisburg

Mar 18, 2017 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ADLER Laura 2001 F GER
2 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers
3 WOLDT Sarah 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
3 MOSA Maike MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV
5 EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
6 BRAUN Nina BRAUN Nina 1998 F GER OFC Bonn
7 RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers
8 MAUL Xenia MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
9 KNAP Barbara KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
10 RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC
11 PETERS Annabelle Charlotte 2001 F GER FC Moers
12 EISERMANN Jule 2001 F GER Walddörfer SV
13 RIDDER Felicia RIDDER Felicia 2000 F GER Dürener FC
14 FUEST Marie 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV
15 WOLBRING Britta 2000 F GER Eintracht Duisburg

Mar 12, 2016 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
2 SCHMITZ Karoline SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER
3 KÖPKE Klara 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
3 BAUMBERGER Maiken BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
5 NEUHAUS Lucie 1996 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
6 EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
7 ADLER Laura 2001 F GER
8 KNAP Sofia KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
9 KNAP Barbara KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
10 SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER
11 BONGARD Charlotte 2000 F GER
12 BUSCH Carolina BUSCH Carolina 2000 F GER
13 BEER Johanne-Sophie 1999 F GER Walddörfer SV
14 LÖWECKE Melina 1996 F GER ETUF Essen
15 DREWS Lina DREWS Lina 1999 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
16 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers
17 WEBER Pauline 1996 F GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf

Mar 21, 2015 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
2 SCHMITZ Karoline SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER
3 SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER
3 KNAP Barbara KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
5 ARNOLD Julia 1999 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
6 SEIDEL Anna SEIDEL Anna 1998 F GER
7 NEUHAUS Lucie 1996 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
8 BONGARD Charlotte 2000 F GER
9 KLEIN Hannah Leonie 2000 F GER OFC Bonn
10 KNAP Sofia KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
11 SCHWEIKART Hannah 2000 F GER
12 SCHOLZE Pia Sophie SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
13 DREWS Lina DREWS Lina 1999 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

Mar 15, 2014 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER
3 ARNOLD Julia 1999 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
3 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers
5 KÖPKE Klara 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
6 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
7 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
8 SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER
9 KNAP Barbara KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
10 WELTING Sabrina WELTING Sabrina 1999 F GER
11 KROHMER Alice KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER CTG Koblenz
12 BAUMBERGER Maiken BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
13 SCHEUCH Ilsa 1995 F GER
13 GNANN Louisa GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER
15 SEIDEL Anna SEIDEL Anna 1998 F GER
16 BEER Johanne-Sophie 1999 F GER Walddörfer SV
17 DREWS Lina DREWS Lina 1999 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
17 SCHOLZE Pia Sophie SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
19 SCHRAMM Linda Sophie SCHRAMM Linda Sophie 1998 F GER
20 ROSE Joana Winona 1999 F GER
21 BRÄUNINGER Hanna BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
22 GAJEWSKI Lina 1998 F GER ETUF Essen
23 LÖWECKE Melina 1996 F GER ETUF Essen
24 SCHULZ Kristina 1998 F GER

Mar 16, 2013 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LAU Ysien 1998 F SGP ASG
2 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
3 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER
3 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER
5 SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER
6 KÖPKE Klara 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
7 SCHEUCH Ilsa 1995 F GER
8 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
9 NEUHAUS Lucie 1996 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
10 BAUMBERGER Maiken BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
11 SCHIERLE Svenja SCHIERLE Svenja 1995 F GER
12 SCHOLZE Pia Sophie SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
13 SEIDEL Anna SEIDEL Anna 1998 F GER
14 TUCKER Samantha 1995 F USA
15 DRIEMECKER Viola DRIEMECKER Viola 1995 F GER
16 POREDOS Pia POREDOS Pia 1995 F GER

Feb 25, 2012 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER
2 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
3 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER
3 WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen
5 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
6 ZEKORN Melissa ZEKORN Melissa 1996 F GER Kölner FK
7 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER
8 DÜRIG Maike DÜRIG Maike 1993 F GER ETUF Essen
9 BLANKENHAUS Alison Macbeth 1994 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
10 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
11 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER
12 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers
13 GNANN Louisa GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER
14 SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER
15 RAMDHAN Gabriella 1993 F NED s.v. Scaramouche
16 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
17 SCHOMAKERS Merrit Rebecca SCHOMAKERS Merrit Rebecca 1996 F GER
18 TASCI Aybike Nur TASCI Aybike Nur 1997 F GER
19 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
20 PESARINI Daniela 1993 F NED Zaal Heerooms
21 SCHEUCH Ilsa 1995 F GER
22 BRINKMANN Christina BRINKMANN Christina 1995 F GER
23 CRAMER Carolin CRAMER Carolin 1993 F GER TUS Hilden
24 SIGISMUND Christina SIGISMUND Christina 1994 F GER Remscheider SV
25 REETZ Aylin 1997 F GER

Feb 26, 2011 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER
2 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER
3 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER
3 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
5 WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen
6 ENGELMANN Tabea 1996 F GER USC Bochum
7 ZEKORN Melissa ZEKORN Melissa 1996 F GER Kölner FK
8 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER
9 SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER
10 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER
11 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
12 KLINCK Nathalie KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
13 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER
14 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
15 MENGONI Miriam 1992 F GER
16 EITTORF Jessica Aishen 1993 F GER
17 BLANKENHAUS Alison Macbeth 1994 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
18 SCHOMAKERS Merrit Rebecca SCHOMAKERS Merrit Rebecca 1996 F GER
19 SCHEUCH Ilsa 1995 F GER
20 KNIPP Tabea KNIPP Tabea 1994 F GER ETUF Essen
21 SMIRNOW Diana 1996 F GER
22 KRUMBEIN Lara Maria KRUMBEIN Lara Maria 1996 F GER
23 STERNBERG Marie Florentine STERNBERG Marie Florentine 1992 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
24 WISKEMANN Tabea 1996 F GER

Feb 27, 2010 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
2 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
3 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER
3 VAN UITERT Moniek 1990 F NED s.v. Scaramouche
5 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
6 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER
7 HAFKE Charlotte HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
8 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER
9 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER
10 FILOR Viviane FILOR Viviane 1992 F GER ETUF Essen
11 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER
12 BLANKENHAUS Alison Macbeth 1994 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
13 SCHEIBEL Hannah 1994 F GER
14 KREBS Kathleen 1993 F GER ETUF Essen
15 MENGONI Miriam 1992 F GER
16 SCHRADER Isabelle 1993 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
17 KLINCK Nathalie KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
18 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER
19 STERNBERG Marie Florentine STERNBERG Marie Florentine 1992 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
20 PAFFRATH Lisa PAFFRATH Lisa 1994 F GER

Feb 28, 2009 - Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER
2 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
3 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER
3 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER
5 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 HAASE Solange HAASE Solange 1993 F GER ETUF Essen
7 KREBS Kathleen 1993 F GER ETUF Essen
8 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER

Feb 23, 2008 - Internationales Pokalturnier
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER
2 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
3 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
3 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER
5 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER
6 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER
7 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER
9 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER
10 BECK Stefanie BECK Stefanie 1990 F GER
11 KEMPER Melanie 1990 F GER
12 MOCK Julia 1991 F GER
13 KREBS Kathleen 1993 F GER ETUF Essen
14 HAASE Solange HAASE Solange 1993 F GER ETUF Essen
15 MENGONI Miriam 1992 F GER
16 OSTER Dorothee OSTER Dorothee 1990 F GER
17 BOEST Celine 1991 F GER
18 SCHÜLER Wiebke 1993 F GER
19 VOLK Hanna Elisabeth 1992 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
20 ALVINCZ Julia 1992 F GER FC Moers
21 IFFLAND Hanna IFFLAND Hanna 1990 F GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel