Back to list

History

Oct 8, 2022 - 2022 S:t Erikscupen (1)
Foil Open U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 9, 2021 - 2021 S:t Erikscupen (1)
Foil Open U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SALA Carl 2007 M POL Wroclawianie, VF Vallentuna
2 N SALA Vincent 2007 M POL VF Vallentuna, Wroclawianie
3 N ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 M SWE EGF Solna
3 N CELEBI Deniz 2007 M SWE EGF Solna
5 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm
6 N LUNDQVIST Kristoffer 2007 M SWE JFK Järfälla
7 N TELLGREN Gustaf 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
8 N HALLONSTEN Alexander 2007 M SWE VF Vallentuna
9 N ENSTRÖM Erik 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
10 N CARLEN Victor 2008 M SWE EGF Solna
11 N SALZMAN Olle 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
12 N LIU Andy 2008 M SWE EGF Solna
13 N STENECKER Oskar 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
14 N ANDERSSON Mathilda 2008 F SWE EGF Solna
15 N TAMMERT Miranda 2007 F SWE EGF Solna
16 N HAFMAR Elliot 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
17 N LINDGREN Charlie 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm

Oct 4, 2020 - 2020 S:t Erikscupen (1)
Foil Open U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
F CELEBI Deniz 2007 M SWE EGF Solna
1 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna
2 N VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København
3 N SALA Carl 2007 M POL Wroclawianie, VF Vallentuna
3 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 N AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København
6 N CASTELLI Lucia 2007 F ITA Trekanten København
7 N LUNDQVIST Kristoffer 2007 M SWE JFK Järfälla
8 N BRÜNAHL Jacob 2006 M GER JFK Järfälla
9 N ALFVEN Hugo 2006 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
10 N STENSON Oskar 2006 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
11 N TELLGREN Gustaf 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
12 N TAMMERT Miranda 2007 F SWE EGF Solna

Sep 28, 2019 - 2019 S:t Erikscupen (1)
Foil Open U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BEITNER Gabriel 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
2 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna
3 N BRÜNAHL Jacob 2006 M GER JFK Järfälla
3 N LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
5 N BURHANOV Zakir Burhan 2006 M SWE JFK Järfälla
6 N SALAMON Aron Leon 2006 M SWE EGF Solna

Oct 6, 2018 - 2018 S:t Erikscupen (1)
Foil Open U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
2 N CARLSSON Emma 2005 F SWE EGF Solna
3 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 N LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 N BONARDI Leonardo 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
6 N WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
7 N PONTÉN Melker 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
8 N JOHNSSON Ferdinand 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 N LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
10 N GRANÉR Emma 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
11 N KARENS Lennart 2005 M SWE EGF Solna

Sep 23, 2017 - S:t Erikscupen (1)
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna
2 KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 ASK Henri 2003 M SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
5 NYBOHM Viktor 2003 M SWE VF Vallentuna
6 LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
7 WERNERSSON Simon 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
8 ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
10 LINDBERG David 2004 M SWE EGF Solna
11 KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
13 SVENSSON Albin 2004 M SWE EGF Solna
14 FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
15 BRUNIUS Erik 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
16 MOHAMEDNOR Amer 2004 M SWE EGF Solna
17 MARKUSSON Albin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
18 THORSELIUS Måns 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
19 SILLÉN Jacob 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm

Oct 22, 2016 - S:t Erikscupen (1)
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ROSENIUS Oliver 2003 M SWE JFK Järfälla
2 NORDSTRÖM Joel 2002 M SWE VF Vallentuna
3 SHUHAMI Yoel 2003 M SWE
3 LAV Oliver 2003 M SWE
5 WELLENIUS Jacob 2003 M SWE
6 SILLÉN Jacob 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm

Sep 12, 2015 - S:t Erikscupen (1)
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
2 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 ANDERSSON Simon 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 ARAZ Oguzhan 2001 M SWE
7 JÄDERLING Noel 2002 M SWE
9 HANSSON Erik 2002 M SWE
10 WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna
11 NORDMAN RID Isak 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
12 NORDSTRÖM Joel 2002 M SWE VF Vallentuna
13 LINDBERG Jacob 2002 M SWE

Sep 20, 2014 - S:t Erikscupen (1)
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
2 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 ARAZ Oguzhan 2001 M SWE
5 WIKLUND Gustav 2000 M SWE
6 SWENZÉN David 2000 M SWE
7 ERBA STENHAMMAR Erik 2001 M SWE

Oct 5, 2013 - S:t Erikscupen (1)
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N RADOSAVLJEVIC Lav 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
2 N POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
3 N PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 N SVEDBERG Adam 1999 M SWE
5 N HULTGÅRDH Arvid 1999 M SWE
6 N MONTELIUS Malte 1999 M SWE
7 N WIKLUND Gustav 2000 M SWE
8 N PETTERSSON Kevin 2000 M SWE
9 N HOVANYI Viktor 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
10 N SWENZÉN David 2000 M SWE
11 N LINDER Markus 2000 M SWE
12 N SCHOLLIN STEEN August 2000 M SWE
13 N KARPE-BERG Samuel 2000 M SWE
14 N OTTOSSON Anton 1999 M SWE
15 N LINGMAN Viktor 2000 M SWE
16 N VIDGREN Rasmus 2000 M SWE

Oct 6, 2012 - S:t Erikscupen (1)
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DECROIX Hugo 1998 M FRA
2 WIDÉN Albin 1999 M SWE
3 DE LA ROSA Frej 1998 M SWE
3 RADOSAVLJEVIC Lav 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
5 POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
6 SVEDBERG Adam 1999 M SWE
7 HOVANYI Viktor 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
8 HULTGÅRDH Arvid 1999 M SWE
9 RUDANDER Joel 1999 M SWE
10 LOVÉN Oscar 1999 M SWE
11 KOLLBERG Edvin 1999 M SWE
12 PERTOFT Isak 1999 M SWE
13 DANIELSSON Simon 1999 M SWE
14 LEANDER Christoffer 1998 M SWE
15 MONTELIUS Malte 1999 M SWE

Oct 1, 2011 - S:t Erikscupen (1)
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm
2 NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 M SWE EGF Solna
3 ERICSON Christian 1997 M SWE
3 ELMFELDT Teo 1998 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 LANDÉN Joachim 1998 M SWE

Sep 18, 2010 - S:t Erikscupen (1)
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
2 NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 M SWE EGF Solna
3 STRÖM Axel 1996 M SWE
3 JANSSON Alexander 1996 M SWE
5 ERICSON Christian 1997 M SWE

Sep 19, 2009 - S:t Erikscupen (1)
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GEDIN Sebastian 1996 M SWE
2 LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
3 BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
3 OTTOSSON Fredrik 1995 M SWE
5 PARIZANI Amir 1996 M SWE
6 SNIS Arvid 1995 M SWE
7 STRÖM Axel 1996 M SWE
8 FORSLUND Cedric 1996 M SWE