Back to list

History

Oct 29, 2022 - 2022 S:t Erikscupen (2)
Foil Open U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 30, 2021 - 2021 S:t Erikscupen (2)
Foil Open U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SALA Carl 2007 M POL Wroclawianie, VF Vallentuna
2 N SALA Vincent 2007 M POL VF Vallentuna, Wroclawianie
3 N ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 M SWE EGF Solna
3 N ENSTRÖM Erik 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 N LUNDQVIST Kristoffer 2007 M SWE JFK Järfälla
6 N HALLONSTEN Alexander 2007 M SWE VF Vallentuna
7 N TELLGREN Gustaf 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
8 N CELEBI Deniz 2007 M SWE EGF Solna
9 N STENECKER Oskar 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
10 N NYBERG Viktor 2008 M SWE EGF Solna
11 N ANDERSSON Mathilda 2008 F SWE EGF Solna
12 N LIU Andy 2008 M SWE EGF Solna
13 N CARLEN Victor 2008 M SWE EGF Solna
14 N WALLIN Alwin 2007 M SWE EGF Solna
15 N SALZMAN Olle 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
16 N KNAGGE Mauritz 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
17 N TAMMERT Miranda 2007 F SWE EGF Solna

Oct 24, 2020 - 2020 S:t Erikscupen (2)
Foil Open U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna
2 N BRÜNAHL Jacob 2006 M GER JFK Järfälla
3 N LUNDQVIST Kristoffer 2007 M SWE JFK Järfälla
3 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 N TELLGREN Gustaf 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 N SALA Carl 2007 M POL Wroclawianie, VF Vallentuna
7 N ENSTRÖM Erik 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
8 N HAFMAR Elliot 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 N TAMMERT Miranda 2007 F SWE EGF Solna

Nov 16, 2019 - 2019 S:t Erikscupen (2)
Foil Open U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
A JERNBERG-BJURÉN Lucas 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
1 N SEMAROVA Juliana 2006 F LAT Florete, EGF Solna
2 N JOHNSSON Ferdinand 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna
3 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm
5 N BRÜNAHL Jacob 2006 M GER JFK Järfälla
6 N BURHANOV Zakir Burhan 2006 M SWE JFK Järfälla
7 N STACKERUD Erik 2006 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
8 N RUNNESTAD Melker 2006 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 N ABDRAKHMANOV Mikhail 2005 M SWE JFK Järfälla

Nov 10, 2018 - 2018 S:t Erikscupen (2)
Foil Open U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
2 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
3 N LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 N WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
6 N NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
7 N LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
8 N KARENS Lennart 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
9 N JOHNSSON Ferdinand 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
10 N GRANÉR Emma 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
11 N ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm

Oct 14, 2017 - S:t Erikscupen (2)
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
2 ASK Henri 2003 M SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
3 NYBOHM Viktor 2003 M SWE VF Vallentuna
3 LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 ROSENIUS Oliver 2003 M SWE JFK Järfälla
6 GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
7 WERNERSSON Simon 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
8 BERGLUND Nicolai 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
11 SVENSSON Albin 2004 M SWE EGF Solna
12 ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
13 LINDBERG David 2004 M SWE EGF Solna
14 SILLÉN Jacob 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
15 HILLERUDH Martin 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
16 BRUNIUS Erik 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm

Nov 19, 2016 - S:t Erikscupen (2)
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna
2 NORDMAN RID Isak 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 ASK Henri 2003 M SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
5 NORDSTRÖM Joel 2002 M SWE VF Vallentuna
6 LAV Oliver 2003 M SWE
7 ROSENIUS Oliver 2003 M SWE JFK Järfälla
8 SILLÉN Jacob 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 WELLENIUS Jacob 2003 M SWE

Nov 21, 2015 - S:t Erikscupen (2)
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
2 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 JÄDERLING Noel 2002 M SWE
3 GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 ANDERSSON Simon 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 DEGLING Viktor 2001 M SWE EGF Solna
7 WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna
8 EKLÖF Hugo 2002 M SWE
9 NORDSTRÖM Joel 2002 M SWE VF Vallentuna
10 NORDMAN RID Isak 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
11 FÄRNEGÅRDH Viktor 2002 M SWE
12 ANDERSSON Max 2002 M SWE
13 HANSSON Erik 2002 M SWE
14 STIEGLER Jonathan 2002 M SWE

Nov 22, 2014 - S:t Erikscupen (2)
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
2 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 SWENZÉN David 2000 M SWE
6 ARAZ Oguzhan 2001 M SWE
7 SCHOLLIN STEEN August 2000 M SWE
8 ERBA STENHAMMAR Erik 2001 M SWE
9 DEGLING Viktor 2001 M SWE EGF Solna
10 BÅVNER Brandur 2001 M SWE

Nov 23, 2013 - S:t Erikscupen (2)
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
2 N RADOSAVLJEVIC Lav 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
3 N PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 N SVEDBERG Adam 1999 M SWE
5 N PERTOFT Isak 1999 M SWE
6 N HULTGÅRDH Arvid 1999 M SWE
7 N OTTOSSON Anton 1999 M SWE
8 N HOVANYI Viktor 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
9 N WIKLUND Gustav 2000 M SWE
10 N SILJEHOLM Ludvig 2000 M SWE
11 N LINGMAN Viktor 2000 M SWE
12 N LINDER Markus 2000 M SWE
13 N WINGREN Niklas 1999 M SWE
14 N KARPE-BERG Samuel 2000 M SWE

Nov 17, 2012 - S:t Erikscupen (2)
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DECROIX Hugo 1998 M FRA
2 ELMFELDT Teo 1998 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 WIDÉN Albin 1999 M SWE
3 RADOSAVLJEVIC Lav 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
5 POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
6 SVEDBERG Adam 1999 M SWE
7 DE LA ROSA Frej 1998 M SWE
8 MONTELIUS Malte 1999 M SWE
9 RUDANDER Joel 1999 M SWE
10 PERTOFT Isak 1999 M SWE
11 HOVANYI Viktor 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
12 WINGREN Niklas 1999 M SWE
13 KOLLBERG Edvin 1999 M SWE
14 LOVÉN Oscar 1999 M SWE
15 OTTOSSON Anton 1999 M SWE

Nov 19, 2011 - S:t Erikscupen (2)
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm
2 ALFVÉN William 1998 M SWE
3 NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 M SWE EGF Solna
3 ELMFELDT Teo 1998 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 DE LA ROSA Frej 1998 M SWE
6 ERICSON Christian 1997 M SWE
7 LANDÉN Joachim 1998 M SWE
8 ÖSTMAN Oskar 1997 M SWE
9 BOHLIN Jacob 1998 M SWE

Oct 30, 2010 - S:t Erikscupen (2)
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FORSLUND Cedric 1996 M SWE
2 ERICSON Christian 1997 M SWE

Nov 8, 2009 - S:t Erikscupen (2)
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
2 OTTOSSON Fredrik 1995 M SWE
3 GEDIN Sebastian 1996 M SWE
3 BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
5 SNIS Arvid 1995 M SWE
6 FORSLUND Cedric 1996 M SWE
7 FÄREBORG Jonathan 1995 M SWE
8 STRÖM Axel 1996 M SWE
9 JANSSON Alexander 1996 M SWE
10 LUNDIN Linus 1995 M SWE
11 ESSELSTRÖM Isak 1995 M SWE
12 ÅSLUND Sebastian 1996 M SWE