Back to list

History

Nov 10, 2019 - 2019 København Fægteklubs Julestævne
Foil Open U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko 2011 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub
2 N OBARI Umamah 2011 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub
3 N HADRA Mikail HADRA Mikail 2010 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Nov 24, 2018 - 2018 Mahauts Julestævne
Foil Open U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ESSABAR Bilal 2009 M DEN
2 N MARNANE Charlotte 2009 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub
3 N OBARI Umamah 2011 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub
3 N SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko 2011 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Dec 2, 2017 - Mahauts Julestaevne
Foil Open U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LIU Xiangtian 2008 F DEN Njård Fekting
1 LACKO Mate 2009 M HUN
2 AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København
2 STAGE Maria 2008 F DEN Dragon Sport Fencing
3 THOMSEN Andreas 2008 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub
3 KÄHLER Gustav 2008 M DEN Trekanten København
3 KRISTIANSSON Sif Lykke 2008 F DEN
5 AAGAARD EL-BOUAZZAOUI Noah 2008 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub
6 GREVE Cornelius Storm 2008 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub
7 SIMONSEN Oliver 2008 M DEN
8 NELKE Svend Heiberg 2009 M DEN
9 SVENSTRUP Hanibal 2010 M DEN

Dec 10, 2016 - Mahauts Julestaevne
Foil Open U10+U9 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København
2 BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 M DEN Trekanten København
3 LACKO Mate 2009 M HUN
3 THOMSEN Andreas 2008 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub
5 GUIDO ENGBJERG Linus 2007 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK

Dec 5, 2015 - Mahauts Julestaevne
Foil Open U10+U9 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 M DEN Trekanten København
2 FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub, Bramhall SC
3 BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 M DEN Trekanten København

Dec 6, 2014 - Mahauts Julestaevne
Foil Open U10+U9 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GUILBERT Júlíus Aron Thibautson 2006 M DEN Trekanten Viborg
2 N SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 M DEN Trekanten København
3 N LYKKE HANSEN Ea 2005 F DEN Trekanten Viborg

Nov 30, 2013 - Mahauts Julestaevne
Foil Open U10+U9 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København
2 N GJALDBÆK Mikkel 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
3 N GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
3 N PONTE Zeno 2004 M DEN

Dec 1, 2012 - Mahauts Julestaevne
Foil Open U10+U9 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CHEN Victor 2003 M DEN
2 N WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN
3 N BJØRN-JOSEFSEN Kristoffer 2003 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub
3 N FLØE Valdemar 2003 M DEN
5 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
5 N PONTE Zeno 2004 M DEN
5 N GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København

Dec 3, 2011 - Mahauts Julestaevne
Foil Open U10+U9 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ALBER Malthe 2001 M DEN
2 N WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN
3 N POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN
3 N BREMS Caroline 2003 F DEN

Dec 4, 2010 - Mahauts Julestaevne
Foil Open U10+U9 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SKADBORG Solvej 2001 F DEN Rudersdal FK
2 N BOCKHAHN Hannah 2001 F DEN
3 N DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod 2001 F DEN Trekanten København