Back to list

History

Nov 17, 2018 - 12. Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup 2018
Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KUMMER Eilert 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 N KRAUTHEIM Eric Daniel 2009 M GER
3 N KUMMER Rainald 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 N SAUR Julian Joel 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB
5 N ZUCCHINI Matteo 2009 M GER TSF Ditzingen
6 N BÖRNER Leon 2009 M GER TSV Pliezhausen
7 N LANG Konstantin 2009 M GER
8 N GIENGER Mattis 2009 M GER
9 N KONIECZNY Marcel KONIECZNY Marcel 2009 M GER FC Schwäbisch Hall
10 N BLUMENSTOCK Leonard 2009 M GER
11 N SCHLENKER Loki Leif SCHLENKER Loki Leif 2009 M GER
12 N HEIß Luis HEIß Luis 2009 M GER TSG Reutlingen

Oct 28, 2017 - Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup
Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHULLER Stephan 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 RHIEMEIER Vincent RHIEMEIER Vincent 2008 M GER FC Oldenburg
3 BLASER Leonard BLASER Leonard 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 DREYER Malte DREYER Malte 2008 M GER TSG Backnang
5 HEINE Mattis 2008 M GER
6 KREß Noah 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB
7 GOLDBACH Max 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen
8 KASDORFF Marius 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB
9 KRAUSE Jonas 2008 M GER
9 RIEDEL Jaron 2008 M GER TSV Laupheim

Nov 19, 2016 - Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup
Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WILLERS Colten 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen
2 KÖPF Johannes 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 REICH Paul 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB
4 KÖPF Cornelius 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB
5 BIERKANT Moritz 2007 M GER
6 RIFFEL Finn Niklas 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB
7 NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 M GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
8 FÖRSTER Lennart FÖRSTER Lennart 2007 M GER
9 EBERLE Robert EBERLE Robert 2007 M GER
10 JETTER Marwin 2007 M GER TG Schwenningen

Nov 21, 2015 - Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup
Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen
2 KNAPP Emilian KNAPP Emilian 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen
3 SCHMID Enrique 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen
4 NOTHACKER Philip 2006 M GER
5 JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB
6 SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB
7 LENHARDT Paul LENHARDT Paul 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen
8 KÜHBAUCH Alexander KÜHBAUCH Alexander 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen
9 REITER Adrian 2006 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
10 BEYRLE Leandro 2006 M GER
11 MÜLLER Jamie MÜLLER Jamie 2006 M GER
12 ERDMENGER Jonas 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen
13 MÜLLER David MÜLLER David 2006 M GER
14 REHMANN Julian REHMANN Julian 2006 M GER
15 BETZ Christian 2006 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg

Nov 22, 2014 - Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup
Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 LOSS Pierre-Maxime 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
4 HEUSEL Leopold HEUSEL Leopold 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
5 IMMER Jaron IMMER Jaron 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
6 HINDERER Jim 2005 M GER
7 CICCARELLI Flavio CICCARELLI Flavio 2005 M GER
8 MOSGOLL Finn MOSGOLL Finn 2005 M GER

Nov 16, 2013 - Neckar-Schönbuch Cup
Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SIEWERT Darius 2004 M GER
2 MENSEN Christoph MENSEN Christoph 2004 M GER
3 MOLNAR Abel MOLNAR Abel 2004 M GER
4 AIERLE Lionel AIERLE Lionel 2004 M GER
5 ENGELHARDT Severin 2004 M GER
6 PFLÜGER Nils Henrik PFLÜGER Nils Henrik 2004 M GER
7 WILCZEK Daniel WILCZEK Daniel 2004 M GER TSG Backnang
8 REICHENBACH Eric 2004 M GER
9 UMBACH Nic 2004 M GER
10 ZAISER Jonas 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen
11 LENHARDT Jan-Philipp 2004 M GER TSF Ditzingen
12 SCHMID Timon SCHMID Timon 2004 M GER

Feb 2, 2013 - Neckar-Schönbuch Cup
Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DALUWATHTHAGE Abiud 2003 M SRI
2 EBERHARDT Max 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 BAUSCH Fynn Marvin 2003 M GER
4 KAZMAIER Julius KAZMAIER Julius 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen
5 GRUNDLER Colin 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen
6 REUTTNER Carl 2003 M GER
7 LÖFFLER David 2003 M GER
8 RÖHM Nils 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen
9 FEICK Jannik FEICK Jannik 2003 M GER
10 LEONHARDT Ben LEONHARDT Ben 2003 M GER
11 VICECONTE Julius 2003 M GER
12 KELLER Laurens KELLER Laurens 2003 M GER

Feb 11, 2012 - Neckar-Schönbuch Cup
Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GIESE Till Julius 2002 M GER
2 AKTEPE Elischa 2002 M GER
3 DE ANDRADE STOCCO Gustavo 2002 M BRA
4 KOLOVOS Niko 2002 M GER
5 FRONMÜLLER Hannes 2002 M GER
6 PFANDER Emil PFANDER Emil 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen
7 BREITMOSER Andreas 2002 M GER TV Villingen
8 BÜLAU Jr. Henrik 2002 M GER
9 RADDATZ Philip RADDATZ Philip 2002 M GER SV Illingen
10 BAUSCH Nils 2002 M GER
11 BRAUN Fabian 2002 M GER TG Schwenningen
12 SCHIESS Adam SCHIESS Adam 2002 M GER
13 HEBNER Daniel HEBNER Daniel 2002 M GER

Oct 2, 2010 - Neckar-Schönbuch Cup
Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 AUGUSTIN Moritz 2001 M GER
2 GENTNER Julian 2001 M GER
3 SCHULZE Bjarn SCHULZE Bjarn 2001 M GER

Nov 4, 2006 - Neckar-Schönbuch Cup
Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WÖSSNER Sebastian Frederik WÖSSNER Sebastian Frederik 1997 M GER
2 RUDOLF Felix RUDOLF Felix 1997 M GER
3 DRESCHER Jonathan 1997 M GER FS TG Würzburg
4 STASTNY Julian STASTNY Julian 1997 M GER
5 FRICK Christian FRICK Christian 1997 M GER
6 DANGEL Moritz DANGEL Moritz 1997 M GER
7 SCHMID Felix SCHMID Felix 1997 M GER