Back to list

History

Apr 20, 2024 - 29. Internationaler König-Pokal 2024
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
0 NETZBAND Felix NETZBAND Felix 2010 M GER FG Schwerin
1 N NEUMANN Henry 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
2 N MAHUTKA Leander Luis MAHUTKA Leander Luis 2009 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
3 N ECKNER Lykko 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
3 N JOHN Tim 2009 M GER Dresdener FC
5 N GUßMANN Moritz Paul 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
6 N BERGMANN Dominik 2008 M GER Dresdener FC
7 N SCHMIDT Konrad SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
8 N WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus
9 N BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 M GER SV Angern
10 N RÄTHEL Werner 2008 M GER FC Greifswald
11 N VATTER Haydn Stig 2009 M GER FG Schwerin
12 N WANG Zimin 2008 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
13 N WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus
14 N BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
15 N WENDLAND Carl 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
16 N DUSEK Jakub 2007 M CZE Serm Liberec
17 N HOPPE Adrian 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
18 N SEEMANN Niklas 2008 M GER SVA Oranienburg
19 N MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 M GER FC Schkeuditz
20 N KAMRATH Wolf Maria 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
21 N SCHONATH Tim Konstantin SCHONATH Tim Konstantin 2009 M GER FG Schwerin
22 N ERTL Marvin 2010 M GER FG Schwerin
23 N RADANT Raphael 2007 M GER FG Schwerin
24 N FELDMANN Fabian 2008 M GER FG Schwerin
25 N BEITZ Benni 2010 M GER Dresdener FC
26 N GERBERS Emil GERBERS Emil 2008 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
27 N KOHNERT Tristan 2008 M GER FG Schwerin
28 N KUNERT Benwick 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
29 N PERLEBERG Matheo 2008 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
30 N NEMAT Malte 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
31 N LEIMERT Luca Nicky LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
32 N HELD Henrik HELD Henrik 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
33 N EYMER Moritz 2009 M GER FG Schwerin
34 N RISSMANN Joel Hendrik RISSMANN Joel Hendrik 2009 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
35 N WALDSCHLÄGER Louis 2009 M GER FC Schkeuditz
36 N HAAPAKOSKI Jalo 2008 M GER PSV Weimar
37 N GÜNTHER Hannes 2009 M GER FC Oelsnitz
38 N ARNDT Paul 2009 M GER FG Schwerin
39 N NOLTING Felix Gregor 2010 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
40 N EISENGARTEN Franz 2008 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
41 N HASSELMANN Marc André 2008 M GER SVA Oranienburg
42 N ZERNICKOW Joshua Aaron 2008 M GER SVA Oranienburg
43 N ULBRICH Tim 2008 M GER SC Berlin
44 N KLATTE Paul 2008 M GER Chemnitzer PSV

Feb 11, 2023 - 28. Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern
2 N SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER SC Berlin
3 N MAYER Leonard 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
5 N STRELOW Alexander STRELOW Alexander 2006 M GER Dresdener FC
6 N NEUMANN Henry 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
7 N SCHMIDT Konrad SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
8 N KONDRATEV Vasily KONDRATEV Vasily 2009 M GER FS TG Würzburg
9 N FUCHS Tristan 2006 M GER (MTV München), KTF Luitpold München
10 N WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus
11 N KIEßLING Joshua 2007 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
12 N TIPPMER Paul 2006 M GER Dresdener FC
13 N VESTI Lucien 2007 M GER TFC Hanau
14 N SEEMANN Niklas 2008 M GER SVA Oranienburg
15 N RÄTHEL Werner 2008 M GER FC Greifswald
16 N REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 M GER TV Neu Isenburg
17 N HAUKE Dominique 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
18 N WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus
18 N SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel 2006 M GER (MTV München), KTF Luitpold München
20 N KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA
21 N GREBING Julian Richard 2009 M GER Fechtclub Marburg
22 N THETMEYER Lucas 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
23 N RADANT Raphael 2007 M GER FG Schwerin
24 N KIEL Antonio 2007 M GER PSV Stuttgart
25 N BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 M GER SV Angern
26 N VON QUAST Maximilian VON QUAST Maximilian 2006 M GER TG Dörnigheim
27 N SCHNABEL Lennart 2007 M GER
28 N BERGMANN Dominik 2008 M GER Dresdener FC
29 N STAIB Samuel 2007 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
30 N HOPPE Adrian 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
31 N SIEMERS Jesper 2008 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
32 N LUDWIG Daniel 2006 M GER VFL Marburg FA
33 N ECKNER Lykko 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
34 N RILLING Noel 2006 M GER TSV Tettnang
35 N JOHN Tim 2009 M GER Dresdener FC
36 N BELOUANAS Mehdi 2007 M GER (Fechtclub Marburg), Darmstädter FC
37 N GUßMANN Moritz Paul 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
38 N FUCHS Myles 2006 M GER (MTV München), KTF Luitpold München
39 N KÖCKE Nils 2006 M GER FC Schkeuditz
40 N LEIMERT Luca Nicky LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
40 N VATTER Haydn Stig 2009 M GER FG Schwerin
42 N KÖTHE Joscha 2009 M GER Fechtclub Marburg
43 N EYMER Moritz 2009 M GER FG Schwerin
44 N KOHNERT Tristan 2008 M GER FG Schwerin
45 N DIETZE Conrad 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
46 N HÄßLER Malte 2009 M GER FC Schkeuditz
47 N KUNERT Benwick 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
48 N SCHUSTER Lucas 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
49 N KAMRATH Wolf Maria 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
50 N PEDRETTI Lorenzo 2008 M GER MTV München
51 N RIECKE Leonard 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim
52 N FELDMANN Fabian 2008 M GER FG Schwerin
53 N MAJCHROWICZ Szymon 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim
54 N WEEKE Bent Jakob WEEKE Bent Jakob 2006 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
55 N KILINC Harun 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim
56 N WANG Zimin 2008 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
57 N UEBERALL Malte UEBERALL Malte 2007 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
57 N KARAÖREN Ege Tuna 2009 M TUR FC Rüsselsheim
59 N GERBERS Emil GERBERS Emil 2008 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
60 N ARNDT Paul 2009 M GER FG Schwerin

Mar 20, 2022 - 27. Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 14, 2020 - 27. Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 9, 2019 - 26. Internationaler König-Pokal im Florettfechten
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
2 N NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
3 N BROSCHE Tilman BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER
3 N LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
5 N EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
6 N AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
7 N PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
8 N TANAKA Takushin 2007 M JPN
9 N SCHMIDT Friedrich SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
10 N WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Dresdener FC
11 N SPIELMANN Richard 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
12 N SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
13 N RENARD Nolann RENARD Nolann 2004 M GER FSC Jena
14 N WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER
15 N GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin
16 N FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
17 N LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 N HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
19 N MEIER Bernhard MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
20 N LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
21 N FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
22 N HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER
23 N RAITHEL Theo 2004 M GER FC Schkeuditz
24 N KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 M GER (MTV München), KTF Luitpold München
25 N WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER
26 N ZACHER Niklas 2003 M GER
27 N HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin
28 N SPREMBERG Paul SPREMBERG Paul 2006 M GER FC Leipzig
29 N PEARCE Martin 2003 M GBR MTV München
30 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 N NEUBAUER Aaron NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 M GER FSC Jena
32 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER (MTV München), KTF Luitpold München
33 N MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
34 N EICHENBERG Maximilian 2002 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
35 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers
36 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim
37 N EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg
38 N REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin
39 N MUSCHE Paul 2002 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
40 N HARMS Tyler 2004 M GER SC Berlin
41 N KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 M GER
42 N SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER SC Berlin
43 N SCHMIDT Richard SCHMIDT Richard 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
44 N ENGFER Friedrich 2004 M GER FG Schwerin
45 N NEEB Jakob 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
46 N KÖNNECKE Gustav 2004 M GER
47 N STIER Franz 2002 M GER FSC Jena
48 N RUGE Arthus 2003 M GER FSC Jena
48 N SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
50 N KOIKE Yutaro 2006 M JPN
51 N KIYOHARA Takafumi 2006 M JPN
52 N SCHWAB Jamey Maurice SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
53 N CHIBA Atsuki 2006 M JPN
54 N WILLEMS Tom 2003 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
55 N BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
56 N DEMIR Enis DEMIR Enis 2003 M GER FC Fürth
57 N FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 M GER
58 N MAUKSCH Paul 2004 M GER
59 N WOHLMACHER Simon 2004 M GER FS TG Würzburg
60 N MALITZKI Lukas 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
61 N DUBISCHAR Julian 2002 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
62 N KRAUTER Theodor 2005 M GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
63 N WASSENAAR Luis WASSENAAR Luis 2003 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
64 N ZAGORNIK Lucas ZAGORNIK Lucas 2003 M GER FSC Jena
65 N EBERT Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Markkleeberg
66 N DOYSCHER Vincent 2003 M GER
67 N GÜTTLER Justin Arnold GÜTTLER Justin Arnold 2003 M GER
68 N KUSIAN Andreas 2004 M GER SV Angern
69 N SIMON Tim 2003 M GER
70 N BRETSCHNER Liam 2005 M GER Dresdener FC
71 N JOBST Maximilian 2005 M GER FC Moers
72 N GERLACH Hannes GERLACH Hannes 2003 M GER
73 N SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 M GER FC Uni Kiel
74 N MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
75 N PFEIFFER Jonathan PFEIFFER Jonathan 2005 M GER
76 N DAHMLOS Fritz DAHMLOS Fritz 2002 M GER
77 N KEMPE Kristof 2004 M GER
78 N JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 M GER
79 N MOGILIN Matvey MOGILIN Matvey 2005 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
79 N SCHULTZ Milan 2006 M GER FG Schwerin
81 N SCHULTZE Arthur SCHULTZE Arthur 2002 M GER
82 N THETMEYER Lucas 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
83 N KORTE Thore KORTE Thore 2004 M GER FSC Jena
84 N STEIN Yannik 2005 M GER FC Oelsnitz
85 N HANAWA Anthony 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
86 N HUBER Rocco Arcel 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
87 N SCHALLER Tanas 2004 M GER TV Markkleeberg
88 N FISCHER Bruno 2006 M GER
89 N LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 M GER Dresdener FC
90 N JOST Florian 2004 M GER
91 N BIRKENSTOCK David 2006 M GER
92 N WOLFF Leonard 2006 M GER
93 N MÖLLER Liam 2004 M GER
94 N TEICHERT Carl 2004 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
95 N NEITZEL Jonas 2003 M GER SC Berlin
95 N SKIRLO Kostja 2004 M GER
97 N BROCKER Malte 2004 M GER FG Schwerin
98 N STRELOW Alexander STRELOW Alexander 2006 M GER Dresdener FC
99 N BERGMANN Jonathan 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
100 N LEIKEB Elias LEIKEB Elias 2002 M GER
101 N DÖRING Luca 2004 M GER
102 N BENEDIX Carl 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
103 N HONEKAMP Jan Josef HONEKAMP Jan Josef 2003 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle

Mar 10, 2018 - Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 STADLBAUER Florian STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
3 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
3 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
5 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
5 ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
7 KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München
9 MEIER Bernhard MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
10 MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg
11 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
12 WOLTER Enrico 2001 M GER
13 MEUTZNER Daniel 2003 M GER
14 AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
15 GRUND Toni 2003 M GER FSC Jena
16 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
17 NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
18 LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
19 MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
20 HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
21 BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER
22 RENARD Nolann RENARD Nolann 2004 M GER FSC Jena
23 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 KLEIN Carlo 2001 M GER FC Oelsnitz
25 FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
26 NEUMANN Jose Antolin NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena
27 FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 M GER
28 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin
29 KUTSYI Leon 2001 M GER MTV München
30 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
30 NEEB Jakob 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
32 REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin
33 EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
34 HAMPO Ole 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg
35 MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
36 EICHENBERG Maximilian 2002 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
37 DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER TG Münster
38 GRANERT Johannes 2002 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
39 KAMATA Kousei 2005 M JPN
40 DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 M GER FC Regensburg
41 ARNOLD Yannick 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
42 GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin
43 HAGIWARA Shuzo 2006 M JPN
43 ZACHER Niklas 2003 M GER
45 LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
47 DEMIR Enis DEMIR Enis 2003 M GER FC Fürth
48 KRAWCZYK Maximilian 2002 M GER
49 SCHMIDT Friedrich SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
50 POINTNER Maximilian 2002 M AUT FUM Mödling
51 MUSCHE Paul 2002 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
52 KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
53 RITTER Finn 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg
54 RUGE Arthus 2003 M GER FSC Jena
55 SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 M GER FC Uni Kiel
56 LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
56 RAITHEL Theo 2004 M GER FC Schkeuditz
58 PEARCE Martin 2003 M GBR MTV München
59 WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Dresdener FC
60 EMMERICH Jaron 2004 M GER TG Dörnigheim
61 STIER Franz 2002 M GER FSC Jena
62 DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER (MTV München), KTF Luitpold München
63 EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg
64 KUSIAN Andreas 2004 M GER SV Angern
65 SCHMIDT Richard SCHMIDT Richard 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
66 LEIDHOLDT Levin 2002 M GER FC Oelsnitz
66 PENZ Leonard 2003 M GER
68 SHIMIZU Yasutaka 2006 M JPN
69 TELLBACH Luis 2002 M GER
70 BROSCHE Tilman BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER
71 DAHMLOS Fritz DAHMLOS Fritz 2002 M GER
72 HUTH Pascal 2002 M GER FC Schkeuditz
72 NEUBAUER Aaron NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 M GER FSC Jena
74 GERLACH Hannes GERLACH Hannes 2003 M GER
75 HASEGAWA Riku 2006 M JPN
76 SCHWAB Jamey Maurice SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
77 ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 M GER MTV München
78 MAUKSCH Paul 2004 M GER
78 KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 M GER (MTV München), KTF Luitpold München
80 BRETSCHNER Liam 2005 M GER Dresdener FC
81 SCHELER Moritz SCHELER Moritz 2004 M GER
82 HUBER Rocco Arcel 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
83 ENGFER Friedrich 2004 M GER FG Schwerin
84 HANAWA Anthony 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
85 ZAGORNIK Lucas ZAGORNIK Lucas 2003 M GER FSC Jena
86 WEIß Rene WEIß Rene 2003 M GER
86 PETERS Bodo 2002 M GER FC Schkeuditz
88 HILDEBRANDT Clemens HILDEBRANDT Clemens 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
88 MALITZKI Lukas 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
90 ALTENDORF Andreas 2002 M GER FG Merseburger Raben
91 BREM Josef 2002 M GER

Mar 18, 2017 - Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
2 RAINER Merlin RAINER Merlin 2000 M GER
3 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER
3 HUKUDA RYOSUKE 2004 M JPN
5 STADLBAUER Florian STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
6 MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin
7 SÄNDIG Jann 2001 M GER FC Schkeuditz
8 MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg
9 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
10 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München
11 KUTSYI Leon 2001 M GER MTV München
12 WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER
13 ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
14 NERLING Hannes 2003 M GER
15 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
16 HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
17 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
18 WEIßE Ferdinand 2000 M GER
19 PICHLACZ Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
20 HAUPT Julius HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
22 DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 M GER FC Regensburg
23 HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
24 KRAWCZYK Maximilian 2002 M GER
25 ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München
26 NEUMANN Jose Antolin NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena
27 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
28 FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
29 VATTER Luca 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
30 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
31 BROSCHE Tilman BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER
32 MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
33 DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER
34 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin
35 BORNSCHEIN Max 2000 M GER
36 LEIDHOLDT Levin 2002 M GER FC Oelsnitz
37 MUSCHE Paul 2002 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
38 KATO Naru 2005 M JPN
39 DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER TG Münster
40 RAUSCHENBACH Fritz 2001 M GER
41 GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin
42 STIER Franz 2002 M GER FSC Jena
43 VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER (MTV München), TG Münster
44 TAKAHASHI Koki 2004 M JPN
45 BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 M GER SV Angern
46 WOLTER Enrico 2001 M GER
47 REMMERTZ Felix 2000 M GER
48 SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 M GER FC Uni Kiel
49 KUROSAWA Rui 2004 M JPN
50 MEIER Bernhard MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
51 EICHENBERG Maximilian 2002 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
52 MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
53 BLÜTHGEN Maximilian 2001 M GER
54 AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
55 GRANERT Johannes 2002 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
56 DRESSEL Jannes DRESSEL Jannes 2000 M GER
57 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
58 SCHMIDT Friedrich SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
59 RUGE Arthus 2003 M GER FSC Jena
60 KLEIN Carlo 2001 M GER FC Oelsnitz
61 NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
62 TELLBACH Luis 2002 M GER
63 EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
64 HARMS Tyler 2004 M GER SC Berlin
65 REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin
66 MEUTZNER Daniel 2003 M GER
67 DOYSCHER Vincent 2003 M GER
68 NEUBAUER Aaron NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 M GER FSC Jena
69 SPIELMANN Richard 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
70 NEEB Jakob 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
71 RAITHEL Theo 2004 M GER FC Schkeuditz
72 HAMPO Ole 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg
73 SCHMIDT Richard SCHMIDT Richard 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
73 ALTENDORF Andreas 2002 M GER FG Merseburger Raben
75 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
76 WEIß Rene WEIß Rene 2003 M GER
77 ZAGORNIK Lucas ZAGORNIK Lucas 2003 M GER FSC Jena
78 PETERS Bodo 2002 M GER FC Schkeuditz
79 RITTER Finn 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg
80 ENGFER Friedrich 2004 M GER FG Schwerin
81 BECK Ruben 2001 M GER
82 KLAS Magnus 2004 M GER SC Berlin
83 JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER
84 KUSIAN Andreas 2004 M GER SV Angern
85 GERLACH Hannes GERLACH Hannes 2003 M GER
86 HUTH Pascal 2002 M GER FC Schkeuditz
87 ROMBUSCH Pierre Leon ROMBUSCH Pierre Leon 2004 M GER
88 JÄGER Adrian 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
89 LUKAS Tom 2002 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde

Mar 5, 2016 - Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
3 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
3 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER
5 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER
6 KRUSE Ossip KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
7 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin
8 ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München
9 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
9 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
11 NEUMANN Jose Antolin NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena
11 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
13 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München
14 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
15 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
16 WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER
17 HAUPT Julius HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 MÜLLER Marc MÜLLER Marc 2000 M GER
19 HÖFER Dominik 2001 M GER Medizin Bad Elster
20 LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER Dresdener FC
21 GARAND Simon GARAND Simon 1999 M GER
22 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER (OSC Potsdam), PFC Potsdam
23 LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
24 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
25 IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
26 MIURA Tomoya 2004 M JPN
27 RIEKEN Felix RIEKEN Felix 1999 M GER
28 MANNHEIM Paul F. 2001 M GER
29 WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School
30 MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg
31 RUCK Jan-Steffen RUCK Jan-Steffen 1999 M GER FC Fürth
32 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
33 STADLBAUER Florian STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
34 SPRAFKE Theodor SPRAFKE Theodor 1999 M GER
35 ZANDER Jan-Eric 2001 M GER
36 MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin
37 DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER
38 BORNSCHEIN Max 2000 M GER
39 LUDWIG Alexander 2000 M GER
40 SANCHEZ DE LERIN Diego SANCHEZ DE LERIN Diego 2000 M ESP
41 BECK Lukas 2001 M GER
42 BARTELS Julius 2002 M GER
43 WOLTER Enrico 2001 M GER
44 BALSTER Finn BALSTER Finn 2001 M GER
45 HUKUDA RYOSUKE 2004 M JPN
46 REMMERTZ Felix 2000 M GER
47 KAWAMURA Kazuma 2003 M JPN
48 MITSCHING Thomas 1999 M GER PSV Weimar
49 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER
50 KRAWTSCHUK Alexander 2001 M GER
51 MEIER Bernhard MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
52 KREBS Cornelius 2001 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
53 VATTER Luca 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
54 KÜHNEL Benedikt KÜHNEL Benedikt 2000 M GER
55 YOKOYAMA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
56 SÄNDIG Jann 2001 M GER FC Schkeuditz
57 BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 M GER SV Angern
58 FRANKE Eric Pascal 2002 M GER
59 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
60 MEUTZNER Daniel 2003 M GER
61 DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 M GER FC Regensburg
62 MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
62 GOERN Julian 2001 M GER
64 EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
65 KLEIN Carlo 2001 M GER FC Oelsnitz
66 HIMENO Jun 2003 M JPN
67 OFFERMANN Carsten OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
68 GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin
69 FRÄNKLE David FRÄNKLE David 2001 M GER
70 DRESSEL Jannes DRESSEL Jannes 2000 M GER
71 KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
72 REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin
73 BLÜTHGEN Maximilian 2001 M GER
74 HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
75 JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER
76 LEDIG Philipp 1999 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
76 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
78 SILHAN Frantisek 2000 M CZE Serm Liberec
79 HENKEL Max Malte 2000 M GER
80 MEYER Yu Han MEYER Yu Han 2001 M GER
81 KÖRNER Niclas KÖRNER Niclas 2001 M GER
82 YUMINAGA HARUAKI 2004 M JPN
83 RAUSCHENBACH Fritz 2001 M GER
84 MUSCHE Paul 2002 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
85 WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER
86 LÜDKE Julius 1999 M GER
87 BECK Ruben 2001 M GER
88 TAKAHASHI Koki 2004 M JPN
89 JÄGER Tobias JÄGER Tobias 2001 M GER
90 HEIDE Tim 2003 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
91 SCHMIDT Friedrich SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
92 NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
93 DOYSCHER Vincent 2003 M GER
94 HAMPO Ole 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg
95 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
96 STIER Franz 2002 M GER FSC Jena
97 FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 M GER
98 BROSCHE Tilman BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER
99 DAHMLOS Fritz DAHMLOS Fritz 2002 M GER
100 RITTER Finn 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg
101 UHLMANN Johann 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg
102 MIELCZAREK Gerwin 2001 M GER

Mar 7, 2015 - Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER
2 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER
3 SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
3 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
5 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin
6 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
7 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
8 WILDENHAIN Moritz WILDENHAIN Moritz 1998 M GER
9 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
9 ENZMANN Jonas ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig
11 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
12 SOBOTKA Jakub 1999 M CZE USK Praha
13 KITAMURA Tokai 1999 M JPN
13 RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER
15 LOESCHE Toni LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena
16 MÜLLER Moritz MÜLLER Moritz 1998 M GER
17 DOROW Richard DOROW Richard 1998 M GER FSC Jena
18 BEHRENDT Sebastian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz
19 DICKEL Justus Felix 1998 M GER FC Moers
20 WOLTER Enrico 2001 M GER
21 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
22 HARMAN Patrick HARMAN Patrick 1998 M GER TSG Bamberg, Capitolina Scherma
23 KORDT Alexis Yarince KORDT Alexis Yarince 1999 M GER FC Leipzig
24 STERN Tim-Hendrik 1998 M GER
25 RETZKI Constantin RETZKI Constantin 1998 M GER PFC Potsdam
26 THÜRMER Cornelius THÜRMER Cornelius 1999 M GER
27 KUNERT Paul 1998 M GER
28 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
29 BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 M GER SV Angern
30 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
31 ASAMI Seiya 2002 M JPN
32 HAUPT Julius HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
34 KRUSE Ossip KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
35 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
36 MÜLLER Marc MÜLLER Marc 2000 M GER
37 FUCHS Lennart 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz
38 GARAND Simon GARAND Simon 1999 M GER
39 ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München
40 HAPKE Henry 1999 M GER
41 STADLBAUER Florian STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
42 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER (OSC Potsdam), PFC Potsdam
43 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
44 MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin
45 ZDENEK Jakub 1999 M CZE USK Praha
46 FRITSCH Tim 2000 M GER
47 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
48 LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER Dresdener FC
49 NEUMANN Jose Antolin NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena
50 YAMASHITA Ryoya 1999 M JPN
51 YAMAGUCHI Arata 2002 M JPN
52 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
53 MANNHEIM Paul F. 2001 M GER
54 VELLGUTH Tilman 2000 M GER
55 DEGLER Christopher 1998 M GER SVA Oranienburg
56 SÄNDIG Jann 2001 M GER FC Schkeuditz
57 NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka 2002 M JPN
57 NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka 2002 M JPN
58 VATTER Luca 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
59 WEHLING Leopold WEHLING Leopold 1999 M GER
60 TAMAMOTO YUKI 2002 M JPN
61 LUDWIG Alexander 2000 M GER
62 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
63 ZANDER Jan-Eric 2001 M GER
64 KÜHNEL Benedikt KÜHNEL Benedikt 2000 M GER
65 SAKATO HIDEMASA 2003 M JPN
66 WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER
67 REMMERTZ Felix 2000 M GER
68 HERBING Balthasar HERBING Balthasar 2000 M GER
69 JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER
70 RAUSCHENBACH Fritz 2001 M GER
71 LEIMERT Adrian 2001 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
72 VALGUARNERA Marco 1999 M GER
72 LEDIG Philipp 1999 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
74 MITSCHING Thomas 1999 M GER PSV Weimar
74 ALBERT Philipp 1998 M GER
76 YAMAMOTO NAOKI 2003 M JPN
77 BORNSCHEIN Max 2000 M GER
77 LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
79 SANCHEZ DE LERIN Diego SANCHEZ DE LERIN Diego 2000 M ESP
80 HERNANDEZ Dorian HERNANDEZ Dorian 2000 M GER
81 VALGUARNERA Enrico 2000 M GER
82 FÖRSTERLING Toni 1999 M GER

Mar 8, 2014 - Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PETERS Richard-Francis PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER
2 SOLIVELLAS Guillaume 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
3 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
3 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
5 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER
6 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
7 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin
8 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
9 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER
10 RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER
11 FEHRENSEN Reinhard FEHRENSEN Reinhard 1998 M GER
12 LOESCHE Toni LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena
13 IKAMI Shumpei 2000 M JPN
13 KÜHNEL Benedikt KÜHNEL Benedikt 2000 M GER
14 HÄFNER Nico HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar
15 BEHRENDT Sebastian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz
16 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER
17 HARMAN Patrick HARMAN Patrick 1998 M GER TSG Bamberg, Capitolina Scherma
18 ISHII Kai 1999 M JPN
19 OKUTAKE Daisuke 1998 M JPN
20 OKAMOTO Takuya 1998 M JPN
21 GOßENS David 1997 M GER FC Moers
22 URYU Akira 1999 M JPN
23 IGAWA Koki 1999 M JPN
24 MATSUSHIGE Soichiro 1998 M JPN
25 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
26 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER (OSC Potsdam), PFC Potsdam
27 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
28 LINK Philip Gordon 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC
29 ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
30 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER
31 STERN Tim-Hendrik 1998 M GER
32 SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
33 BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER Nürnberger FC
34 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
35 RODZINKA Linus RODZINKA Linus 1999 M GER
36 WILDENHAIN Moritz WILDENHAIN Moritz 1998 M GER
37 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
38 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
39 HIGUCHI Horoki 1998 M JPN
40 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER FC Moers
41 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
42 FUCHS Lennart 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz
43 SYRISTE Jiri 1998 M CZE Serm Liberec
44 SCHMIDT Johannes 1999 M GER
45 THÜRMER Cornelius THÜRMER Cornelius 1999 M GER
46 WASZAK Phil WASZAK Phil 1999 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
48 MÜLLER Marc MÜLLER Marc 2000 M GER
49 RETZKI Constantin RETZKI Constantin 1998 M GER PFC Potsdam
50 SCHMIDT Martin 1999 M GER
51 ENZMANN Jonas ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig
52 METZNER Nicholas METZNER Nicholas 1999 M GER FG Merseburger Raben
53 FUCHS Hannes FUCHS Hannes 1999 M GER
54 ALBERT Philipp 1998 M GER
55 HANSEN Fiete HANSEN Fiete 1999 M GER
56 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
57 SCHULZE Alexander 1999 M GER FC Schkeuditz
58 LORENZONI Davide Ryoga 2003 M JPN
59 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
60 DEGLER Christopher 1998 M GER SVA Oranienburg
61 RÜMMLER Nick RÜMMLER Nick 2000 M GER Dresdener FC
61 WEHLING Leopold WEHLING Leopold 1999 M GER
63 IMON Koki 2001 M JPN
64 REMMERTZ Felix 2000 M GER
65 LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER Dresdener FC
66 CONRAD Caspar CONRAD Caspar 1999 M GER
67 KUNERT Paul 1998 M GER
68 ZEIDLER Edwin ZEIDLER Edwin 1999 M GER
68 HAUPT Julius HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
71 MIURA Tomoya 2004 M JPN
72 RUGE Arvid 1998 M GER
73 ROBRA Carl ROBRA Carl 1999 M GER
74 OFFERMANN Carsten OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
75 VALGUARNERA Marco 1999 M GER
76 MÜLLER Alexander MÜLLER Alexander 1997 M GER
77 HERBING Balthasar HERBING Balthasar 2000 M GER
78 MARTIN Jan 1998 M GER
79 HAPKE Henry 1999 M GER
80 FIEDLER Janis FIEDLER Janis 1999 M GER
81 CHALOUPKA Matej 1999 M CZE Serm Liberec
82 BORNSCHEIN Max 2000 M GER
83 SCHOLZ Patrick SCHOLZ Patrick 1997 M GER
84 FÖRSTERLING Toni 1999 M GER
85 SCHIRMER Magnus 1999 M GER
86 HENZE Sebastian 1999 M GER
86 STERZ Julian 1998 M GER

Feb 9, 2013 - Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GÜNTHER Hans GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER
2 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
3 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
3 OSSA Benedict OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER
5 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER
6 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER
7 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
8 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
9 PETERS Richard-Francis PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER
10 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
11 SCHNABEL Tom SCHNABEL Tom 1996 M GER
12 MÜLLER Robert 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
13 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER
14 INAGAKI Taketo 1998 M JPN
15 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
16 LOESCHE Toni LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena
17 HARMAN Patrick HARMAN Patrick 1998 M GER TSG Bamberg, Capitolina Scherma
18 LINK Philip Gordon 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC
19 SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen
20 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
21 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
22 KAWAMURA Kyota 2000 M JPN
23 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
24 WALTER Leandro WALTER Leandro 1998 M GER
25 GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus
26 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin
27 HAUSMANN Lukas 1997 M GER SV Esslingen
28 VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER Dresdener FC
29 FAGERER Leander FAGERER Leander 1997 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
30 KLUGE Peter 1997 M GER
31 JANDE Bastian JANDE Bastian 1997 M GER
32 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER
33 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER
33 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
35 HÄFNER Nico HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar
36 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
37 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
38 DENNINGER Luca DENNINGER Luca 1998 M GER
39 JUNGE Rick Justin JUNGE Rick Justin 1996 M GER
40 BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER Nürnberger FC
41 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
42 OSAKI Rensuke 2000 M JPN
43 NEUMANN Paul NEUMANN Paul 1996 M GER
44 RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER
45 SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
46 KORDT Alexis Yarince KORDT Alexis Yarince 1999 M GER FC Leipzig
47 MÄRCZ Karl Tobias MÄRCZ Karl Tobias 1997 M GER
48 BRINKMAN Jan-Douwe 1998 M NED
49 FUJISAWA Shoma 2001 M JPN
50 KÜMMIG Franz KÜMMIG Franz 1998 M GER
51 BECKER Moritz BECKER Moritz 1996 M GER
52 MENDOZA Miguel 2000 M JPN
53 POERSCHKE Jan POERSCHKE Jan 1998 M GER FC Mosbach
54 NARITA Takenori 2000 M JPN
55 SCHOLZ Sebastian SCHOLZ Sebastian 1998 M GER TSV Hitzacker
56 DOROW Richard DOROW Richard 1998 M GER FSC Jena
57 KITAMURA Sotaku 2001 M JPN
58 BICKEL Jakob 1999 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
59 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER
60 GOßENS David 1997 M GER FC Moers
61 BISCHOFF Valentin BISCHOFF Valentin 1996 M GER
62 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
63 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER (OSC Potsdam), PFC Potsdam
64 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
65 POERSCHKE Jürgen POERSCHKE Jürgen 1998 M GER FC Mosbach
66 THÜRMER Cornelius THÜRMER Cornelius 1999 M GER
67 GRÄTSCH Matthias GRÄTSCH Matthias 1998 M GER
68 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER FC Moers
69 JUNGE Louis 1998 M GER
70 KLAGES Piet 2000 M GER
71 SCHMIDT Johannes 1999 M GER
72 SCHULEIT Fabian SCHULEIT Fabian 1998 M GER
73 STANG Maximilian STANG Maximilian 1996 M GER
74 HÖHR Niklas HÖHR Niklas 1998 M GER
75 MERTLIK Darius MERTLIK Darius 1998 M GER
76 KUNERT Paul 1998 M GER
77 HEINZ Linus HEINZ Linus 1998 M GER
78 GLADKOV Nikita GLADKOV Nikita 1999 M GER
79 FUCHS Lennart 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz
80 HAUPT Julius HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
81 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
82 METZNER Nicholas METZNER Nicholas 1999 M GER FG Merseburger Raben
83 STJEPCEVIC Velimir STJEPCEVIC Velimir 1997 M CRO

Mar 24, 2012 - Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
2 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
3 GÜNTHER Hans GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER
3 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
5 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
6 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER TSV Weilheim
7 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER
8 UENO Yuto 1999 M JPN
9 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
10 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
11 HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
12 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER
13 MÜLLER Robert 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
14 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER
15 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC
16 GIROD Maxim GIROD Maxim 1996 M GER
17 RAFFIN Sven RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
18 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER
19 FEHRENSEN Reinhard FEHRENSEN Reinhard 1998 M GER
20 OSSA Benedict OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER
21 GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus
22 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
23 SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen
24 SCHNABEL Tom SCHNABEL Tom 1996 M GER
25 UMEYAMA Kan 1997 M JPN
26 JUNGE Rick Justin JUNGE Rick Justin 1996 M GER
27 KAISER Patrick KAISER Patrick 1997 M GER FC Augsburg
28 OYAMA Keishi 1998 M JPN
29 BRINKMAN Jan-Douwe 1998 M NED
30 KUME Haruki 1997 M JPN
31 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER
32 WENDLAND Julius WENDLAND Julius 1997 M GER
33 SHOMURA Kaito 1997 M JPN
34 HEROLD Jakob HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER
35 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER
36 ARAKANE Taisei 1999 M JPN
37 PETERS Richard-Francis PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER
38 RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER
39 BRÖKEMEIER Marlon 1997 M GER
40 PIELES Miles 1996 M GER TG Dörnigheim
41 TEICHMANN Benedikt TEICHMANN Benedikt 1997 M GER FS TG Würzburg
42 TANAKA Mineo 1996 M JPN
43 VAN UITERT Bastiaan 1996 M NED SC Noord
44 ISHII Kai 1999 M JPN
45 NAKAMURA Taro 2000 M JPN
46 SHESHBOLOKI-VERDI Amir SHESHBOLOKI-VERDI Amir 1996 M GER
47 KAWAMURA Kyota 2000 M JPN
48 STANG Maximilian STANG Maximilian 1996 M GER
49 KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC
50 KAWAKITA Shinkai 1997 M JPN
50 JANDE Bastian JANDE Bastian 1997 M GER
52 DIENER Felix 1997 M GER
53 HARMAN Patrick HARMAN Patrick 1998 M GER TSG Bamberg, Capitolina Scherma
54 KLUGE Peter 1997 M GER
55 MIELLER Tim MIELLER Tim 1996 M GER
56 SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
57 KITAMURA Tokai 1999 M JPN
58 BICKEL Joram BICKEL Joram 1996 M GER
60 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
61 GRÄTSCH Matthias GRÄTSCH Matthias 1998 M GER
62 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
63 MENDOZA Miguel 2000 M JPN
64 KÜMMIG Franz KÜMMIG Franz 1998 M GER
65 NÖLLER Lucas 1997 M GER
66 HÄFNER Nico HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar
67 WASCHIPKY Oskar WASCHIPKY Oskar 1997 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
68 KITAMURA Sotaku 2001 M JPN
69 BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER Nürnberger FC
70 WANK Johannes WANK Johannes 1996 M GER
71 SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
72 METZNER Nicholas METZNER Nicholas 1999 M GER FG Merseburger Raben
73 GOßENS David 1997 M GER FC Moers
74 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
75 VONTRA Pascal Leon VONTRA Pascal Leon 1997 M GER

Mar 26, 2011 - Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
2 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER
3 BOUVRY Antonin 1997 M FRA PARIS CEP
3 GÜNTHER Hans GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER
5 PECHEUR Thibault 1994 M FRA PARIS CEP
6 NEBASHI Takumi 1995 M JPN
7 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER
8 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB
9 RAFFIN Sven RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
10 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER
11 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Tréville
12 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
13 OSSA Benedict OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER
14 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged
15 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER
16 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
17 TAKEDA Rikuto 1997 M JPN
18 ROTHE Sebastian ROTHE Sebastian 1995 M GER
19 ZIEGENHAGEN Leonardo ZIEGENHAGEN Leonardo 1994 M GER
20 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER
21 BRÖKEMEIER Marlon 1997 M GER
22 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER TSV Weilheim
23 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
24 ZIMMERMANN Peter ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER
25 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen
26 KITAHARA TATSUYA 1995 M JPN
27 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
28 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
29 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
30 UNIK Simon UNIK Simon 1994 M GER
31 PHAN Nicklas 1996 M USA
32 HELLER Max 1994 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
33 NEUMANN Paul NEUMANN Paul 1996 M GER
34 VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER Dresdener FC
35 HIELSCHER Alexander 1994 M GER FC Schkeuditz
36 BABA Naoya 1995 M JPN
37 BLOCH Moritz BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER
38 MEIßGEIER Anton MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER
39 WALLACH Elias 1996 M FRA PARIS CEP
40 BOUVRY Maxime 1997 M FRA PARIS CEP
41 CHROMKO Marcel CHROMKO Marcel 1996 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
42 MAYER Max MAYER Max 1995 M GER
43 SHOMURA Kaito 1997 M JPN
44 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
45 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER
46 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
47 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER
48 DIETZE Dominic DIETZE Dominic 1994 M GER
49 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER
50 PIELES Miles 1996 M GER TG Dörnigheim
51 KITAYAMA Taiki 1995 M JPN
52 LAVALLETTE Donovann 1997 M FRA PARIS CEP
53 KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC
54 GRANER Leonhard GRANER Leonhard 1995 M GER
55 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER
56 SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen
57 KRÖGER Dennis 1994 M GER
58 UMEYAMA Kan 1997 M JPN
59 PETERS Richard-Francis PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER
60 KOCK Alexander KOCK Alexander 1997 M GER
61 HÄFNER Nico HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar
62 MÜLLER Robert 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
63 BEHRENDT Sebastian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz
64 PLONSKY Manuel PLONSKY Manuel 1998 M GER
65 MÜLLER Philipp MÜLLER Philipp 1995 M GER
66 SCHÜTZE Richard SCHÜTZE Richard 1995 M GER
67 HEROLD Jakob HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER
68 JUNGE Rick Justin JUNGE Rick Justin 1996 M GER
69 RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER
69 SOURISSEAUX Enrico 1996 M GER FSC Jena
71 ORTH Yannick ORTH Yannick 1998 M GER
72 RÜMMLER Tom RÜMMLER Tom 1997 M GER Dresdener FC
73 VON RAUCHHAUPT Florian VON RAUCHHAUPT Florian 1997 M GER

Mar 20, 2010 - Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
2 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER
3 TSEVELEV Pavel TSEVELEV Pavel 1993 M GER
3 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER
5 PRECHT Oliver PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER
6 KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER
7 ROTHE Sebastian ROTHE Sebastian 1995 M GER
8 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER
9 SAKATA Masamichi 1995 M JPN
10 GLUMA Felix 1995 M GER
11 KHACHATRYAN Armen 1994 M GER FC Greifswald
12 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
13 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
14 ZIEGENHAGEN Leonardo ZIEGENHAGEN Leonardo 1994 M GER
15 HÄSE Dennis 1993 M GER FC Schkeuditz
16 HIELSCHER Alexander 1994 M GER FC Schkeuditz
17 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER TSV Weilheim
18 NOMURA Shota 1995 M JPN
19 LANGNER Marvin LANGNER Marvin 1993 M GER
20 OSSA Benedict OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER
21 SUNOUCHI Nagahito 1995 M JPN
22 STEFFEN Alexander STEFFEN Alexander 1994 M GER
23 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
24 SUZUMURA Kenta 1998 M JPN
25 HEROLD Jakob HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER
26 UNIK Simon UNIK Simon 1994 M GER
27 HELLER Max 1994 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
28 TAKIMURA Masashi 1994 M JPN
29 HOHMUTH Kilian HOHMUTH Kilian 1994 M GER
30 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
31 HEITMÜLLER Hannes HEITMÜLLER Hannes 1993 M GER
32 GÜNTHER Hans GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER
33 GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
34 WATANABE Souhei 1998 M JPN
35 ZIMMERMANN Peter ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER
36 ZACHMANN Paul ZACHMANN Paul 1993 M GER
37 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER
38 BLOCH Moritz BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER
39 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
40 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen
41 UMETSU Shohei 1996 M JPN
42 SCHWALB Keno SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV
43 OPOTCHITSKI Boris OPOTCHITSKI Boris 1993 M GER
43 KAMPRAD Konrad KAMPRAD Konrad 1994 M GER
43 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC
46 FRÖBEL Max FRÖBEL Max 1995 M GER FC Oelsnitz
47 NEUMANN Paul NEUMANN Paul 1996 M GER
48 DIETZE Dominic DIETZE Dominic 1994 M GER
49 MEIßGEIER Anton MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER
50 NAGEL Christian NAGEL Christian 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV
51 KOCH Philip KOCH Philip 1995 M GER
52 KNORSCHEIDT Matthias KNORSCHEIDT Matthias 1994 M GER
52 ABE Katsuhiro 1997 M JPN
54 WOLF Jonas WOLF Jonas 1995 M GER
55 NADERI Joel NADERI Joel 1994 M GER
56 MÜLLER Robert 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
57 KLINGNER Tobias KLINGNER Tobias 1994 M GER
58 MÜLLER Philipp MÜLLER Philipp 1995 M GER
59 PÄTZ Markus PÄTZ Markus 1993 M GER
60 SCHNEIDER Clemens 1996 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
61 HAAF Til HAAF Til 1997 M GER
62 BRÖKEMEIER Marlon 1997 M GER

Feb 28, 2009 - Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER
2 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER
3 STRATE Maximilian STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER
3 MORI Shoichi 1994 M JPN
5 LACHNITT Joel LACHNITT Joel 1993 M GER
6 FUNAMOTO Seishiro 1993 M JPN
7 YOKOYAMA Satoru 1993 M JPN
8 HÄSE Dennis 1993 M GER FC Schkeuditz
9 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena
10 PRECHT Oliver PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER
11 KITTELMANN Paul KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER
12 OPOTCHITSKI Boris OPOTCHITSKI Boris 1993 M GER
13 SOGA Keisuke 1994 M JPN
13 SHIRAISHI Tomoya 1993 M JPN
14 BRENNER Alexander BRENNER Alexander 1992 M GER
15 BEUTNER Marcel BEUTNER Marcel 1992 M GER
16 HIRSCH Marian HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER
18 VALICSEK Peter 1994 M HUN MTK
19 YAMAZAKI Daichi 1994 M JPN
20 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
21 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER TSV Weilheim
22 STEFFEN Alexander STEFFEN Alexander 1994 M GER
23 DÜBEN Jonas DÜBEN Jonas 1993 M GER
24 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
25 KOBAYASHI Wataru 1993 M JPN
26 ANDERSCH Michel ANDERSCH Michel 1995 M GER
27 SHKIRAT Adam 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz
28 KAMMEL Markus KAMMEL Markus 1993 M GER
29 HIRANO Masayuki 1994 M JPN
30 HIELSCHER Alexander 1994 M GER FC Schkeuditz
31 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER
32 LANGNER Marvin LANGNER Marvin 1993 M GER
33 ROSE Tobias ROSE Tobias 1992 M GER
34 TOBIAS Andreas 1992 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
35 SCHOMBER Christian SCHOMBER Christian 1994 M GER
36 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged
36 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER
38 ZIMMERMANN Peter ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER
39 BLOCH Moritz BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER
40 STOß Christian STOß Christian 1993 M GER
40 KOSZUTSKI Radoslaw KOSZUTSKI Radoslaw 1994 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
40 HELLER Max 1994 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
43 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
44 GRÄTZ Adrian GRÄTZ Adrian 1994 M GER
45 FERNEKORN Christian FERNEKORN Christian 1994 M GER
46 REINHOLD Dawid REINHOLD Dawid 1994 M GER
47 KNORSCHEIDT Matthias KNORSCHEIDT Matthias 1994 M GER
47 ALTENSCHÖPFER Maximilian ALTENSCHÖPFER Maximilian 1994 M GER
49 ZIEGENHAGEN Leonardo ZIEGENHAGEN Leonardo 1994 M GER
50 FINKE Sebastian FINKE Sebastian 1992 M GER
51 MEIßGEIER Anton MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER
52 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen
53 ZWARTEK Paul ZWARTEK Paul 1992 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
54 WEINMANN Hartmut WEINMANN Hartmut 1993 M GER
55 KLINGNER Tobias KLINGNER Tobias 1994 M GER
56 ZACHMANN Paul ZACHMANN Paul 1993 M GER
57 LIPPITZ Tobias LIPPITZ Tobias 1992 M GER
58 HÜTTE Peter HÜTTE Peter 1994 M GER
59 MÜLLER Philipp MÜLLER Philipp 1995 M GER
60 SCHÄFER Maximilian SCHÄFER Maximilian 1995 M GER
61 MACHETANZ Jan MACHETANZ Jan 1993 M GER
62 PÄTZ Markus PÄTZ Markus 1993 M GER
63 MÖLLHOFF Kilian MÖLLHOFF Kilian 1996 M GER
64 NADERI Joel NADERI Joel 1994 M GER
65 GUTHOF Maurice 1994 M GER FC Oelsnitz
66 KAMPRAD Konrad KAMPRAD Konrad 1994 M GER
67 DIETZE Dominic DIETZE Dominic 1994 M GER
68 WOLF Jonas WOLF Jonas 1995 M GER
69 LUBINSKI Tobias LUBINSKI Tobias 1994 M GER FC Schkeuditz

Oct 13, 2007 - 15. Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
2 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER
3 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
3 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER
5 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER
6 KEMPERT Philipp KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER
7 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER
8 POTRATZ Ricardo POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
9 LOYER Arthur 1991 M FRA
10 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER
11 STRATE Maximilian STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER
12 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER
13 PRECHT Oliver PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER
14 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena
15 CANING Klaus Albert 1993 M DEN
16 OSTENFELD Philip 1992 M DEN
17 RIVIERE Romain 1993 M FRA PARIS CEP
18 BEUTNER Marcel BEUTNER Marcel 1992 M GER
19 TUYN Dylan 1994 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
20 SCHULTHEIß Gernot SCHULTHEIß Gernot 1992 M GER
21 LACHNITT Joel LACHNITT Joel 1993 M GER
22 SCHMUTZLER Yannic SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER
23 DÜBEN Jonas DÜBEN Jonas 1993 M GER
24 HÄSE Dennis 1993 M GER FC Schkeuditz
25 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
26 MÜNCH Maximilian MÜNCH Maximilian 1994 M GER
27 ZIMMERMANN Peter ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER
28 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER
29 CARRE-VIDAL Guillaume 1993 M FRA
30 BERNDT Rudi BERNDT Rudi 1991 M GER
31 REINDAHL Jeppe 1992 M DEN
32 OPOTCHITSKI Boris OPOTCHITSKI Boris 1993 M GER
33 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München
34 BRENNER Alexander BRENNER Alexander 1992 M GER
35 REINHOLD Dawid REINHOLD Dawid 1994 M GER
36 HIELSCHER Alexander 1994 M GER FC Schkeuditz
37 VALENTIN-LAURSEN Daniel 1994 M DEN
38 ANDERSEN Tobias Alvin 1994 M DEN
39 LEH Merlin LEH Merlin 1993 M GER
40 OSTROWSKI Clemnes 1993 M GER
41 ZEIN ELABEDIN Omar 1995 M EGY Egyptian fencing club
42 HIRSCH Marian HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER
43 KAMMEL Markus KAMMEL Markus 1993 M GER
44 REINERT Yannick 1993 M GER
45 LANGNER Marvin LANGNER Marvin 1993 M GER
46 TESSAREK Felix TESSAREK Felix 1993 M GER
47 HELLER Max 1994 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
48 MACHETANZ Jan MACHETANZ Jan 1993 M GER
49 MEIßGEIER Anton MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER
50 HOLMGAARD Ditlev 1994 M DEN
51 KLINGS Thomas KLINGS Thomas 1993 M GER
52 WIDHAMMER Thomas 1995 M GER
53 SCHÄFER Maximilian SCHÄFER Maximilian 1995 M GER
54 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB
55 ROY Martin 1993 M FRA
56 DOURDANT Hyppolithe 1900 M FRA
57 KRELL Julian KRELL Julian 1993 M GER
58 KLOS Willy KLOS Willy 1995 M GER
59 ZACHMANN Paul ZACHMANN Paul 1993 M GER
60 NEUMANN Marcel NEUMANN Marcel 1992 M GER
61 PÄTZ Markus PÄTZ Markus 1993 M GER
62 HEIDER Dario HEIDER Dario 1993 M GER
63 BODE Benjamin BODE Benjamin 1992 M GER
64 ROSE Tobias ROSE Tobias 1992 M GER
65 THOR Proscha THOR Proscha 1994 M GER
66 HESSE Norbert HESSE Norbert 1991 M GER USC Magdeburg
67 DOMRÖSE Stephan DOMRÖSE Stephan 1993 M GER
68 MÜLLER Philipp MÜLLER Philipp 1995 M GER
69 KNORSCHEIDT Matthias KNORSCHEIDT Matthias 1994 M GER

Oct 14, 2006 - 14. Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
2 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER
3 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER
3 LERCH Lukas LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER
5 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER
6 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
7 KURSISS Edgars 1991 M LAT
8 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER
9 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
10 POTRATZ Ricardo POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
11 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER
12 REINHARDT Felix REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER
13 BERGMANN Daniel BERGMANN Daniel 1990 M GER
14 SUPE Kristaps 1990 M LAT
15 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER
16 TINSCHERT Philipp 1992 M GER
17 ESSER Cedric ESSER Cedric 1990 M GER
18 KITAGAWA Ryunosuke 1991 M JPN
19 STASULANS Toms 1991 M LAT
20 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER
21 REESE Matthias REESE Matthias 1990 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
22 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER
23 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena
24 METZGER Julian METZGER Julian 1992 M GER
25 CUBRA Joachim CUBRA Joachim 1990 M GER
26 BODE Benjamin BODE Benjamin 1992 M GER
27 KEMPERT Philipp KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER
28 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
29 BROCK Fabian BROCK Fabian 1990 M GER FC Leipzig
30 YAMADA Shota 1991 M JPN
31 HÄSE Dennis 1993 M GER FC Schkeuditz
32 MATTHIS Jens 1990 M GER
33 PRECHT Oliver PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER
34 WOLLENHAUPT Lennart WOLLENHAUPT Lennart 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV
34 PEPPER Niklas PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER
36 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT BJSS Ridzene
37 JUNGHANNS Richard JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
38 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno, Comini Padova
39 BENDRUPS Alfreds 1900 M LAT
40 BEHOUNEK Benedikt BEHOUNEK Benedikt 1991 M GER
41 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER
42 BLOCH Dag BLOCH Dag 1991 M GER
43 BERNDT Rudi BERNDT Rudi 1991 M GER
44 OZKURT Emir 1992 M TUR
45 HOSHINO Reona 1992 M JPN
46 HAUKAMP Robin HAUKAMP Robin 1991 M GER
47 SCHULTHEIß Gernot SCHULTHEIß Gernot 1992 M GER
48 KRELL Pierre Michel KRELL Pierre Michel 1991 M GER
49 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Freiburger TS
50 BRENNER Alexander BRENNER Alexander 1992 M GER
51 KITTELMANN Paul KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER
52 HIELSCHER Alexander 1994 M GER FC Schkeuditz
53 MATTHIS Jan MATTHIS Jan 1990 M GER
54 TISCHENDORF Max TISCHENDORF Max 1992 M GER SC Berlin
55 RATHMANN Jonas RATHMANN Jonas 1990 M GER
56 CELEBI Mehmet 1992 M TUR TED SK
57 HEINRICH Florian HEINRICH Florian 1992 M GER
58 FINKE Sebastian FINKE Sebastian 1992 M GER
59 BALKIR Esat 1992 M TUR
60 ROSE Tobias ROSE Tobias 1992 M GER
61 TRIFONOVS Maksims 1900 M LAT
62 KAMMEL Markus KAMMEL Markus 1993 M GER
63 SHKIRAT Adam 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz
64 BRUNNGRÄBER Robert BRUNNGRÄBER Robert 1990 M GER
65 HESSE Norbert HESSE Norbert 1991 M GER USC Magdeburg
66 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER
67 LIPPITZ Tobias LIPPITZ Tobias 1992 M GER
68 BURDA Jan 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno
69 YAMAGUCHI Atsushi 1991 M JPN
70 NEUMANN Marcel NEUMANN Marcel 1992 M GER
71 FLOHR Andy 1990 M GER SV Aschersleben
72 PETERKA Mojmir 1993 M CZE Sokol Brno
73 SEEBE Manuel SEEBE Manuel 1992 M GER
74 BAUER Christian BAUER Christian 1992 M GER
74 KHACHATRYAN Armen 1994 M GER FC Greifswald
76 GEBERT Benjamin GEBERT Benjamin 1992 M GER

Nov 1, 2005 - 13. Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MIYAKE Ryoto 1990 M JPN
2 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 BERGMANN Daniel BERGMANN Daniel 1990 M GER
3 PÖSCHL Nils 1989 M GER
5 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER
6 STRUCK Dominic STRUCK Dominic 1989 M GER
7 MURAKAMI Satoki 1991 M JPN
8 SCHNEIDER Simon SCHNEIDER Simon 1989 M GER TSV Winsen
9 REINHARDT Felix REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER
10 JOHNE Christopher JOHNE Christopher 1989 M GER
11 JUNGINGER Fabian JUNGINGER Fabian 1990 M GER
12 REUTER Eric REUTER Eric 1989 M GER
13 SUZUKI Riku 1991 M JPN
14 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER
15 CEPCEK Matej 1989 M SVK
16 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER
17 REESE Matthias REESE Matthias 1990 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
18 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER
19 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER
20 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER
21 KEMPERT Philipp KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER
22 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER
23 JUNGHANNS Richard JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
24 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
25 BODE Sven BODE Sven 1990 M GER
26 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
27 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER
28 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER
29 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER
30 SRNA Jan 1990 M CZE Sokol Brno
31 SATO Nariaki 1990 M JPN
32 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
33 BERNERT Ramon 1990 M GER
34 BROCK Fabian BROCK Fabian 1990 M GER FC Leipzig
35 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
36 TSUJ Yasunori 1991 M JPN
37 PADUBRIN Felix PADUBRIN Felix 1991 M GER
38 HEYNER Tom HEYNER Tom 1989 M GER FC Schkeuditz
39 KITTELMANN Paul KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER
40 VERGIN Daniel VERGIN Daniel 1992 M GER
40 HELM Jan HELM Jan 1991 M GER
42 LANGNITSCHKE Tim LANGNITSCHKE Tim 1991 M GER
43 KALTOFEN Tom KALTOFEN Tom 1989 M GER
44 HELLWIG Julius HELLWIG Julius 1991 M GER
45 PRÜGER Marcel PRÜGER Marcel 1990 M GER
46 BHATTI Florian BHATTI Florian 1989 M GER
47 POTRATZ Ricardo POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
48 BESTLE Patric BESTLE Patric 1989 M GER Mainzer TV
49 KITAGAWA Ryunosuke 1991 M JPN
50 HAUKAMP Robin HAUKAMP Robin 1991 M GER
51 URANO Takuya 1990 M JPN
52 PEPPER Niklas PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER
53 HIDEGHETY Attila 1989 M SVK
54 FRANKEN Leo FRANKEN Leo 1990 M GER OSC Potsdam
55 KRÜGER Jan KRÜGER Jan 1989 M GER
56 SEIFERT Martin SEIFERT Martin 1990 M GER
57 TINSCHERT Philipp 1992 M GER
58 KRELL Pierre Michel KRELL Pierre Michel 1991 M GER
59 JURAS Michal 1990 M CZE
60 KRAUSE Max KRAUSE Max 1991 M GER
61 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER
62 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER
63 SCHICKE David SCHICKE David 1990 M GER
64 BRAUN Benjamin BRAUN Benjamin 1991 M GER
65 HÖLZL Michael HÖLZL Michael 1991 M GER TUS Clausthal-Zellerfeld
65 LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER Dresdener FC
67 HEMPEL Phillip HEMPEL Phillip 1990 M GER
68 BLOCH Dag BLOCH Dag 1991 M GER
69 HESSE Norbert HESSE Norbert 1991 M GER USC Magdeburg
70 THIEL Sebastian THIEL Sebastian 1990 M GER
71 VORHOF Michael VORHOF Michael 1990 M GER
72 FIEDLER Tom FIEDLER Tom 1990 M GER
73 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München
74 DOMRÖSE Sebastian DOMRÖSE Sebastian 1990 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
75 WUTTKE Markus 1990 M GER FC Schkeuditz

Nov 3, 2001 - 9. Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
2 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER
3 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin
3 KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER

Nov 6, 1999 - 7. Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KOBSIK Johannes KOBSIK Johannes 1983 M GER FC Schkeuditz
2 SEEGER Martin 1983 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
3 RINDERMANN Marco RINDERMANN Marco 1983 M GER
3 HUFNAGL Johannes HUFNAGL Johannes 1983 M GER FSC Jena
5 JUDA Stefan JUDA Stefan 1984 M GER
6 ADLER Rene ADLER Rene 1984 M GER
7 IKARTS Andis 1984 M LAT
8 KRAUSE Christoph 1983 M GER

Nov 14, 1998 - 6. Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KOBSIK Johannes KOBSIK Johannes 1983 M GER FC Schkeuditz
2 STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena
3 RINDERMANN Marco RINDERMANN Marco 1983 M GER

Nov 16, 1997 - 5. Internationaler König-Pokal
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KOBSIK Johannes KOBSIK Johannes 1983 M GER FC Schkeuditz
2 RINK Florian 1981 M GER
3 KAUFMANN Michael 1981 M GER