Back to list

History

May 20, 2023 - 2023 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

May 28, 2022 - 2022 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YOOSEFI Daria 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB
2 N REIHS Meika 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 N DICKS Hannah 2008 F GER Neusser SV
3 N STUMPF Lea Marie 2008 F GER OFC Bonn
5 N STERNBERG Ina 2008 F GER FC Offenbach
6 N NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB
7 N BODE Josephine 2007 F GER MTV Saalfeld
8 N FRIEDEMANN Clara FRIEDEMANN Clara 2007 F GER MTV München
9 N KUNISCH Matilda 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
10 N DÖRING Antonia 2008 F GER FC Leipzig
11 N FRICKE Fiona 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
12 N WALDMANN Victoria 2008 F GER TV Augsburg
13 N OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER FC Leipzig
14 N BUSCH Katie 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB
15 N HELMRATH Antonia 2007 F GER OSC Berlin
16 N BREHMER Mia 2008 F GER Elmshorner MTV
17 N CEVIKOL Eda 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
18 N PAULAECK Alma 2009 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
19 N LEBRENZ Mia 2007 F GER OFC Bonn
20 N BARTH Jenna 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
21 N BUCK Marlene 2007 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
22 N SHA Chuyi 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
23 N LIBRALATO Sara LIBRALATO Sara 2008 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
24 N HEINRICH Svenja HEINRICH Svenja 2008 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
25 N EINENCKEL Charlotte 2007 F GER FS Bielefelder TG
26 N NEUBER Greta 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB
27 N ABOUBAKAR Jamila 2007 F GER OSC Berlin
28 N PIWARZ Anna Charlotte 2008 F GER Dresdener FC
29 N CIVAN Tuana 2008 F GER SSV Ettal
30 N PETERS Nina 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
31 N KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
32 N KLAUSER Tizia 2007 F GER TSV Weilheim
33 N GANZ Celina 2008 F GER TSV Pliezhausen
34 N WINKER Paula 2008 F GER TV Augsburg
35 N MEHLHAFF Maria 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
36 N HERZ Maria 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB
37 N SÜNDERHAUF Anna 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB
38 N JANA Marlene 2008 F GER FC Leipzig
39 N BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte 2007 F GER FG Segeberg
40 N HAUK Eva 2007 F GER Frankfurter TV
41 N RÜHL Emma 2007 F GER FC Kassel
42 N LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara 2007 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
43 N SCHUBERT Lina 2007 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
44 N HUBERICH Lisa HUBERICH Lisa 2008 F GER SV Waldkirch
45 N SCHMUTZ Kim 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB
46 N MARX Finja 2010 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
47 N SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina 2007 F GER FC Leipzig
48 N BECKER Jorinde BECKER Jorinde 2007 F GER TSV Korbach
49 N STERNBERG Lya 2010 F GER FC Offenbach
50 N KRAUSE Leni 2008 F GER TV Augsburg
51 N IHLN Sara 2008 F GER TSB Ravensburg
52 N ZOBEL Emilia 2008 F GER Dresdener FC
53 N HERZ Elisabeth 2010 F GER Heidenheimer SB
54 N RIPPERT Amelie 2009 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
55 N BUßMANN Janna 2007 F GER FC Leipzig
56 N GLASER Pauline 2008 F GER FC Kassel
57 N SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine 2007 F GER TSG Reutlingen
58 N KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
59 N REDLICH Marlene 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
60 N NIKIFOROV Viktoria 2009 F GER TSF Ditzingen
61 N PETREANU Andrada-Mihaela 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
62 N HENSE Jolina 2007 F GER FC Leipzig
63 N KLOETER Frederika 2007 F GER OFC Bonn
64 N KLAUS Nele 2010 F GER TSF Ditzingen
65 N MORGEN Daria 2008 F GER VFL Bad Nauheim
66 N NOUR-ELDIN Nelly 2009 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
67 N KLÖTZER Hanna 2007 F GER OSC Berlin
68 N MAUCH Fabienne 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB
69 N BIRKEN Smilla BIRKEN Smilla 2008 F GER SportVg Feuerbach
70 N HERBST Larissa 2008 F GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
71 N GEEF Tessa 2008 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
72 N SCHMITZ Alina 2008 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
73 N FÜRSTENAU Lea 2007 F GER Elmshorner MTV
74 N GRÄßLE Sophia 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB
75 N BERR Zahra 2009 F GER SportVg Feuerbach
76 N KORB Charlotte KORB Charlotte 2008 F GER VFL Bad Nauheim
77 N AMLER Maike AMLER Maike 2008 F GER TSF Ditzingen
78 N GLAAS Alwina 2007 F GER VFL Bad Nauheim
79 N UTZMEIER Frieda 2008 F GER FC Gröbenzell
80 N RINDERER Anna 2007 F GER FC Gröbenzell
81 N PESCHKE Monja 2009 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
82 N OBERTHÜR Emma 2008 F GER TSG Friesenheim
83 N LORR Clara 2008 F GER VFL Bad Nauheim
84 N PREUSSER Laetizia 2008 F GER SV Wacker Burghausen
85 N GRIMM Evelina GRIMM Evelina 2009 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
86 N BOS PASCUAL Anne 2008 F GER TSV Weilheim
87 N LUCKENBACH Emilie 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
88 N DREßLER Henriette 2008 F GER Dresdener FC
89 N ENGLERT Celina ENGLERT Celina 2007 F GER TSG Reutlingen
90 N KELLER Magdalena 2007 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
91 N ESCOBAR Cristina Bernad 2007 F GER TV Paderborn
92 N DOLLCI Lendita 2007 F GER FC Immendingen

Jun 19, 2021 - 2021 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

May 23, 2020 - 2020 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jun 1, 2019 - 2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WALTHER Kimberly WALTHER Kimberly 2005 F GER FSV Görlitz
2 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 N GONANO Juna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 N TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER
5 N MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
6 N BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
7 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen
8 N PAHLOW Johanna 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen
9 N BRÜCKNER Johanna 2005 F GER OSC Berlin
10 N LÖHLER Lilli 2005 F GER OFC Bonn
11 N BREUNIG Katja 2005 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
12 N BORGHS Louise BORGHS Louise 2005 F GER EFG Essen
13 N HELMRATH Emilia 2005 F GER OSC Berlin
14 N LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15 N BEHRENS Maike BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB
16 N NININ Serafina 2005 F GER
17 N WALL Loreley Thais WALL Loreley Thais 2005 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
18 N RÖLLER Jade Josephine 2005 F GER
19 N BIENEFELD Maya 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
20 N AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21 N ZWICKER Isabella 2005 F GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
22 N RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
23 N SECER Lara 2005 F GER
24 N MAAßEN Alice 2005 F GER
25 N MAIER Mara 2005 F GER FSG Warendorf
26 N JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella 2005 F GER OSC Berlin
27 N LÄMMLER Charis 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen
28 N WIRTH Emilia 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen
29 N PALZ Franziska PALZ Franziska 2005 F GER TV Neheim
30 N RÖSELER Josie RÖSELER Josie 2005 F GER FC Leipzig
31 N GAJDZIK Eileen 2005 F GER
32 N ACALSKI Maja 2005 F GER MTV Braunschweig
33 N ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig
34 N KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 F GER SVA Oranienburg
34 N ARBOGAST Mia ARBOGAST Mia 2005 F GER MTV Braunschweig
36 N KLAUS Emily 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen
37 N STRIPP Marla 2005 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
38 N STEINER Greta 2005 F GER
39 N KAIL Alexia 2005 F GER
40 N OBERENDER Yara 2005 F GER FC Oelsnitz
41 N KLEUKER Dan KLEUKER Dan 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen
42 N SCHOLZ Kira 2005 F GER SSG Bensheim
43 N DÖRR Mailin 2005 F GER FC Offenbach
44 N NAUMANN Josy NAUMANN Josy 2005 F GER FC Leipzig
45 N KUSCHE Amelie 2005 F GER
46 N MIDDENDORF Klara MIDDENDORF Klara 2005 F GER Osnabrücker SC
47 N RÖHRIG Felicitas RÖHRIG Felicitas 2005 F GER
48 N PFAADT Katharina 2005 F GER
49 N EHLERS Lisanne 2005 F GER
50 N LICHTL Darlene 2005 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
51 N KRAFT Ella 2005 F GER
52 N ARMBRUSTER Lena 2005 F GER TSV Pliezhausen

Apr 28, 2018 - Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
3 KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER
3 SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB, (FC Kassel)
5 ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
6 MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 COUROUBLE Joelle 2004 F GER
8 HAASE Leah 2004 F GER
9 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
10 PRINZ Nele 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11 EITNER Annika 2004 F GER Wuppertaler FC
12 KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 F GER SV Böblingen
13 ARNDT Fabienne 2004 F GER Quernheimer FC
14 BULLAND Anne Sophie 2004 F GER
15 JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
16 REIHS Alina Victoria 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
17 HAAS Chiara 2004 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
18 SAUER Lea 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt
19 ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
20 SCHICKER Jana 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
21 ERNST Hannah 2004 F GER SV Böblingen
22 ZIEGLER Luise ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
23 TROST Clara 2004 F GER
24 HAHN Dorothee Sophie 2004 F GER MTV Braunschweig
25 VÖLKER Paula 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt
26 SCHULZ Marie 2004 F GER Lenneper TG
27 STOLTE Caitlin 2004 F GER
28 SEGURA Linda 2004 F GER
29 METZNER Romy 2004 F GER FC Offenbach
30 NOUR-ELDIN Nareman 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
31 LUMMERZHEIM Tamara LUMMERZHEIM Tamara 2004 F GER TSG Reutlingen
32 BONACKER Julia 2004 F GER
33 THIELE Emma 2004 F GER
34 FISCHER Julia 2004 F GER
35 LEISTER Leia Johanna LEISTER Leia Johanna 2004 F GER
36 HAGER Melissa 2004 F GER SV Böblingen
36 ULLRICH Clara 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
38 THOLEN Janneke 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen
39 WRAGE Emilie 2004 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
40 LEENEN Greta 2004 F GER
41 ANDREEVA Diana ANDREEVA Diana 2004 F GER
42 SHAPOVALOV Elisabeth 2004 F GER
43 KISSEL Emily 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
44 SANDER Emilia SANDER Emilia 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen
45 TLIGACHEV Alina 2004 F GER FSG Warendorf
46 PASCHITTA Tessa PASCHITTA Tessa 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen
47 VON WOLFF Anna Julia 2004 F GER Elmshorner MTV
48 FRIESER Ruby 2004 F GER OSC Berlin
49 HENSE Nicoletta HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
50 KIESSLING Caroline 2004 F GER TSV Laupheim
51 ZÖLLER Jasmin 2004 F GER

May 27, 2017 - 2017 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
2 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
3 TOUMI Sarah-Lisa 2003 F GER
3 ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
5 AMUSER Janina 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 DING Charlotte DING Charlotte 2003 F GER
7 EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
8 SCHMID Linda 2003 F GER TV Augsburg
9 MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel
10 HELBIG Annabell HELBIG Annabell 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda
11 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg
12 FOOT Stellina 2003 F GER
13 AHAUS Charlotte 2003 F GER TV Lemgo
14 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC
15 LANGER Franziska 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
16 ROGGEL Lotte ROGGEL Lotte 2003 F GER
17 KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 KOCH Pauline 2003 F GER
19 GONANO Svea 2003 F GER
20 GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen
21 DING Sibylle DING Sibylle 2003 F GER TG Biberach
22 CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F PHI SC Itzehoe
23 HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 F GER Medizin Bad Elster
24 GETMANN Tabea 2003 F GER
25 BERNSTEIN Katharina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
26 SCHATTON Sarah 2003 F GER TG Schwenningen
27 MIER Johanna 2003 F GER SSG Bensheim
28 SCHAEFER Lisa Marie 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
29 VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV
30 STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
31 DUPONT Celestine DUPONT Celestine 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda
32 ROBERT Karla ROBERT Karla 2003 F GER MTV München
33 BENABBOU Shirin 2003 F GER
34 LUCAS Amy 2003 F GER
35 WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
36 KUNTZE Nastasja 2003 F GER
37 SCHRÖDER Helen 2003 F GER
38 TOBIAS Hannah 2003 F GER
39 BRUCK Victoria 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach
40 BOCK Lola Marie BOCK Lola Marie 2003 F GER
40 REITENBACH Julia REITENBACH Julia 2003 F GER Osnabrücker SC
42 BÖHLE Letizia 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
43 KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
44 BINGENER Margo 2003 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
45 FRYE Lilly 2003 F GER
46 HERZ Amelie HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig
47 STEIN Halina STEIN Halina 2003 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
48 KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
49 MORCZYNSKI Dagmara MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 F GER FC Grunewald
50 STRAUB Annika 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach
51 MÜLLER Ella 2003 F GER Wuppertaler FC
52 SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel
53 FLAT Diana 2003 F GER TSV Speyer
54 HOFFERT Fabienne HOFFERT Fabienne 2003 F GER FC Ravenstein
55 SCHWARTZ Anna 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
56 HEFER Friederike 2003 F GER
57 BREUNIG Tanja BREUNIG Tanja 2003 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
58 PACHUR Julia 2003 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
59 TRÄGER Lilli 2003 F GER FSV Görlitz
60 THAN Friederike 2003 F GER SC Itzehoe
61 RUSCH Emily 2003 F GER
62 SCHILL Sophie SCHILL Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen
63 GÖRLICH Sarah-Rebecca 2003 F GER MTV Braunschweig

Jun 18, 2016 - 2016 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER
2 BRAUCKMANN Anna 2002 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
3 FEHR Emelie 2002 F GER
3 KINDEL Rabea 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 KIRSCHNER Elena 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg
7 WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
8 LEIER Myléne 2002 F GER
9 ADAM Paula 2002 F GER Neusser SV
10 SCHMIDT Freya SCHMIDT Freya 2002 F GER
11 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV
12 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER FC Offenbach
13 GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig
14 FIEDLER Victoria 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
15 OSWALD Vanessa 2002 F GER
16 EBEID Lara EBEID Lara 2002 F GER
17 BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
18 GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19 PIEFKE Lotta 2002 F GER
20 SIEWERT Alexandra 2002 F GER
21 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
22 BAUER Daria BAUER Daria 2002 F GER
23 PAULSFELD Alexia 2002 F GER FC Kassel
24 SIERK Florin 2002 F GER
25 ALT Annette ALT Annette 2002 F GER
26 GEIST Franziska 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
27 SCHICKER Maike 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
28 WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara 2002 F GER FSG Warendorf
29 WESTERHOFF Lena 2002 F GER
30 ISLEBE Alexandra ISLEBE Alexandra 2002 F GER
31 CARPANTIER Nastasja 2002 F GER
32 SCHILLING Lara 2002 F GER 1.SC Norderstedt
33 CARSTENS Pauline CARSTENS Pauline 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC
34 NAGLER Julia 2002 F GER (Lüdenscheider TV)
35 MITICHASHUILI Mascha 2002 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
36 STIEHL Lea STIEHL Lea 2002 F GER
37 KOHLER Paula 2002 F GER
37 EGGENSTEIN Anna-Lena EGGENSTEIN Anna-Lena 2002 F GER
39 TERLUTTER Uta 2002 F GER TSV Winsen
40 FUCHS Milena FUCHS Milena 2002 F GER SV Waldkirch
41 VON OEPEN Inga 2002 F GER
42 HÖSELBARTH Hannah 2002 F GER
43 HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie 2002 F GER
44 PIEFKE Greta 2002 F GER
44 HEKE Annika 2002 F GER
46 ANDREAS Fenja 2002 F GER
46 ROTH Lucy 2002 F GER Medizin Bad Elster
48 MARSCHALL Laura 2002 F GER
49 TENNIE Merle TENNIE Merle 2002 F GER Kempener TV
50 CICEK Sarah Aurora 2002 F GER
51 SANCHEZ Aymara 2002 F GER
52 LEUSCHNER Emilie 2002 F GER
53 KÖLLSCHEN Franziska 2002 F GER Rheydter TV
54 ZOSEL Amelie 2002 F GER
55 LIETZKOW Kira LIETZKOW Kira 2002 F GER
56 THORMANN Alina 2002 F GER
57 SCHÄDEL Kristin 2002 F GER
58 DALL Anna 2002 F GER
59 TELGHEIDER Vanessa 2002 F GER
60 BENGEL Katharina 2002 F GER FC Mosbach

Jun 20, 2015 - 2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
2 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen
3 SEIBEL Marta 2001 F GER FC Kassel
3 BRAUNE Anna Zoe 2001 F GER
5 FRIEDERICH Adriana 2001 F GER
6 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC
7 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
8 ERKENS Merit 2001 F GER
9 RIPPERT Ariane 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
10 GÖDDE Ella 2001 F GER
11 YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
12 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER
14 LIPPERT Janine 2001 F GER TG Schwenningen
15 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
16 SCHUMACHER Carolina SCHUMACHER Carolina 2001 F GER
17 SCHMAGOLD Lucca SCHMAGOLD Lucca 2001 F GER FC Kassel
18 WILKE Melissa 2001 F GER
19 HOFER Sarah 2001 F GER SSV Ulm 1846
20 MAAßEN Anna- Marie 2001 F GER
21 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
22 JANSEN Leah 2001 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
23 WOLF Michelle WOLF Michelle 2001 F GER
24 RIEBER Johanna RIEBER Johanna 2001 F GER TG Biberach
25 GUNDLACK Stella 2001 F GER
26 STEIN Elina STEIN Elina 2001 F GER
27 AHAUS Viktoria 2001 F GER TV Lemgo
28 GRAUPE Elena Victoria 2001 F GER
29 STEIN Hannah STEIN Hannah 2001 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
30 MAUEL Johanna 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
31 ASCHENBRENNER Katharina ASCHENBRENNER Katharina 2001 F GER OSC München
32 VON PRONDZINSKI Maja 2001 F GER Wuppertaler FC
33 ZUR MÜHLEN Marie 2001 F GER
34 LANGE Lara LANGE Lara 2001 F GER
35 MAGANO Jacqueline 2001 F GER
36 AULBACH Merle 2001 F GER TG Rohrbach
37 HEISTERKAMP Käthe 2001 F GER Aachener FC
38 DIETRICH Michaela 2001 F GER
39 NEUBRONNER Carolin 2001 F GER SSV Ulm 1846
40 SCHÜTZ Elina 2001 F GER
41 ENTALTSEVA Tatjana 2001 F GER
42 PAPADOPULOS Zoe Anastasia 2001 F GER
43 BANGERT Liv 2001 F GER
44 RENSCHLER PANDEY Arushi 2001 F GER
45 NOEVER Cira NOEVER Cira 2001 F GER
45 MAAß Jasmin 2001 F GER
47 LINGEMANN Victoria Ariane LINGEMANN Victoria Ariane 2001 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
48 SCHMIDT Paula SCHMIDT Paula 2001 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
49 MÜLLER Hannah Lilith 2001 F GER
50 WENDE Ira 2001 F GER
51 ALVARADO Fernanda 2001 F GER
52 POTTBECKER Nele 2001 F GER
53 KUNKEL Linnea 2001 F GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg
54 KLEES Marina 2001 F GER
54 PADITZ Luise 2001 F GER
56 ZENK Pinja 2001 F GER
57 BÖCKERMANN Leonie 2001 F GER
58 MÄDLER Ann-Kathrin MÄDLER Ann-Kathrin 2001 F GER
59 KRAEHE Bernadette 2001 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
60 TREIBER Maren TREIBER Maren 2001 F GER
61 SCHMIDT Mia 2001 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
62 HOGENMÜLLER Louisa HOGENMÜLLER Louisa 2001 F GER
62 FABRITIUS Angela 2001 F GER
64 HELLMANN Elisa 2001 F GER
65 SCHMIDL Charlotte SCHMIDL Charlotte 2001 F GER

May 31, 2014 - 2014 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
2 HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 LANGER Mia Sophie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
7 FREISL Patricia 2000 F GER SSV Ettal
8 KACZMAREK Daria 2000 F GER
9 FILBERT Rosa 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
10 SPÄTH Charlotte 2000 F GER Osnabrücker SC
11 GREUL Bianca Ines GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER
12 MÜLLER Jule Hanna 2000 F GER EFG Essen
13 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC
14 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER
15 ECKERT Svenja 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
16 KULUS Lena 2000 F GER
17 CAPAUL Sandra 2000 F GER
18 MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen
19 WENZLAFF Malin 2000 F GER
20 KÜHN Mirjam 2000 F GER
21 ZAHNER Greta 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar
22 STRAUB Johanna 2000 F GER TG Rohrbach
23 LOBERT Leonie 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
24 KANKA Sophie 2000 F GER
25 THOMAS Jennifer 2000 F GER
26 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld
27 EBERT Josefine 2000 F GER
28 LANKES Hannah 2000 F GER
29 MÖCKL Marlene 2000 F GER TV Augsburg
30 CHASSOT Solène CHASSOT Solène 2000 F GER
31 HÄUSLER Chantal 2000 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
32 SCHNAUBELT Lara SCHNAUBELT Lara 2000 F GER
33 DICK Carina 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC
34 SCHULZ Leonie 2000 F GER
34 SCHLOTT Laura-Marie SCHLOTT Laura-Marie 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster
36 KETTLING Lotte 2000 F GER Herner TC
37 ROTHSTEIN Lara 2000 F GER
38 XIE Jingyi Claudia 2000 F GER
38 MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea 2000 F GER FG Segeberg
40 LEOPOLD Michelle 2000 F GER
41 FENDEL Clara-Louise FENDEL Clara-Louise 2000 F GER SSG Bensheim
42 HAMMERSCHMIDT Antonia HAMMERSCHMIDT Antonia 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster
43 KUTTER Nina 2000 F GER
44 GRUNDMANN Theresa GRUNDMANN Theresa 2000 F GER
45 GROLLMISCH Charlotte 2000 F GER
46 STÜRMER Vanessa STÜRMER Vanessa 2000 F GER
47 MAIENSCHEIN Theresa MAIENSCHEIN Theresa 2000 F GER
47 CARADO Mayumi 2000 F GER
49 GRÖNE Leonie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
50 DAHLHAUS Anne DAHLHAUS Anne 2000 F GER
50 DAHLHAUS Jule DAHLHAUS Jule 2000 F GER
52 STREITBERGER Tina 2000 F GER
53 STIER Emma 2000 F GER
54 KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
55 THRUM Lea 2000 F GER
56 KLAPPER Luca Katharina 2000 F GER
57 STOPPEL Jaqueline 2000 F GER
58 GERISCH Jana 2000 F GER
58 SCHÖNROCK Sarah Louise 2000 F GER
60 KEITEN-SCHMITZ Vanessa 2000 F GER
60 BERKES Anais BERKES Anais 2000 F GER
62 NOPPER Cosima NOPPER Cosima 2000 F GER
63 MERK Theresa MERK Theresa 2000 F GER
64 HEINSOHN Anina HEINSOHN Anina 2000 F GER

Apr 20, 2013 - 2013 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FREIER Sina 1999 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
2 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 GÜNTHER Anaelle 1999 F GER
3 PAN Christina Huiqi 1999 F GER
5 GÜNTHER Sophie 1999 F GER
6 STARMÜLLER Sharon 1999 F GER
7 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER
8 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER
9 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig
10 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
12 REINHOLD Charlotte 1999 F GER
13 HÄSELHOFF Nina 1999 F GER TV Gladbeck
14 SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
15 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
16 HEES Ronja 1999 F GER
17 LANGENBERG Anna 1999 F GER
18 ASCHENBRENNER Franziska ASCHENBRENNER Franziska 1999 F GER OSC München
19 HEILMANN Noemi 1999 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen
20 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
21 SCHRÖDER Jenny 1999 F GER
22 BARTH Rosa BARTH Rosa 1999 F GER
23 PLASA Patricia 1999 F GER
24 BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen
25 MICIC Milena 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
26 HAAS Lisa Camille HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
27 WILKE Hannah 1999 F GER
28 BIEDERMANN Lilly 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
29 BEERMANN Lea BEERMANN Lea 1999 F GER
30 AYAS Neda AYAS Neda 1999 F GER EFG Essen
31 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
32 HANS Louisa 1999 F GER
33 HAMMERMÜLLER Vivian 1999 F GER
34 LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili 1999 F GER
35 PASCHKE Marie Sophie PASCHKE Marie Sophie 1999 F GER
35 NEUER Julia 1999 F GER
37 HEIN Marie-Louise 1999 F GER
38 ROSE Joana Winona 1999 F GER
39 HÖSEL Giulia 1999 F GER Mannheimer FC
40 DÖRFER Emilia 1999 F GER
41 LIU Sophia 1999 F GER
42 SCHORIES Fabienne 1999 F GER
43 VON DER BEY Clara 1999 F GER
43 HEWER Katrin 1999 F GER
45 VON MALLINCKRODT Giuliana 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
46 FRITSCHE Marlene FRITSCHE Marlene 1999 F GER
47 SCHULTE Emily 1999 F GER
48 GIPS Katharina 1999 F GER
48 SEIDEWITZ Annalena SEIDEWITZ Annalena 1999 F GER
50 MICHEL Nadine 1999 F GER
51 LINCK Johanna 1999 F GER
52 BÜRCK Anna 1999 F GER Päd. Baden Baden
53 ADLKOFER Franziska ADLKOFER Franziska 1999 F GER
54 BLIESENER Eloise 1999 F GER
55 ZARTH Victoria 1999 F GER
56 SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER FG Segeberg
57 HEHL Rosalie HEHL Rosalie 1999 F GER
57 POBUDA Theresa POBUDA Theresa 1999 F GER
59 BACHMANN Julia BACHMANN Julia 1999 F GER

May 5, 2012 - 2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER
3 JAHN Alexandra 1998 F GER
3 FRICKE Anika Christin FRICKE Anika Christin 1998 F GER USC Magdeburg
5 WEIGAND Laura WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER
6 BRÖCHER Hannah BRÖCHER Hannah 1998 F GER VFL Bad Nauheim
7 COUROUBLE Marie 1998 F GER
8 HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
9 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER
10 HUBER Deborah HUBER Deborah 1998 F GER
11 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER
12 GSCHING Kristina GSCHING Kristina 1998 F GER
13 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
14 BLÖBAUM Leonie 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
15 KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER
16 KACZMAREK Sara 1998 F GER
17 WIEDMANN Anne Leonie WIEDMANN Anne Leonie 1998 F GER
18 ERDMENGER Maria 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen
19 STÜCKERT Alexandra STÜCKERT Alexandra 1998 F GER
20 EYER Leonie 1998 F GER TG Rohrbach
21 LIPPERT Melanie 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen
22 SEEBERG Fenja 1998 F GER
23 GERATZ Alicia 1998 F GER
24 FRANCO Sarah Samuela 1998 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
25 TISCH Johanna TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
26 HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
27 WEILER Chantal 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
28 HÄHNEL Rike HÄHNEL Rike 1998 F GER
29 KÖTTER Inga-Karina 1998 F GER
30 YANKOVSKA Marta YANKOVSKA Marta 1998 F GER
31 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach
32 SCHAAF Juliane 1998 F GER
33 SCHIFFNER Nele SCHIFFNER Nele 1998 F GER
34 BERKENHAGEN Hannah BERKENHAGEN Hannah 1998 F GER
35 MATONDO Olivia 1998 F GER
36 PREUSS Marie PREUSS Marie 1998 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
37 EMRICH Merle EMRICH Merle 1998 F GER
38 JAGUSCH Jana Lou JAGUSCH Jana Lou 1998 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
39 POPA Andreea POPA Andreea 1998 F GER
40 BECKER Elena 1998 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
41 PALCEVA Arina 1998 F GER
42 ENGELMANN Julia 1998 F GER
43 MARTINSCHITZ Bianca MARTINSCHITZ Bianca 1998 F GER
44 ADOMAT Margareta ADOMAT Margareta 1998 F GER
45 STEPUK Nadja 1998 F GER
46 WEINHOLZ Shari 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
47 STOETZEL Charlotte 1998 F GER
48 SCHINDLER Clara 1998 F GER
49 SCHÖNROCK Anna Sophie 1998 F GER SC Itzehoe
50 DIECKHOFF Nadine DIECKHOFF Nadine 1998 F GER
51 GROSSE Hannah 1998 F GER
52 KASCHEK Nora KASCHEK Nora 1998 F GER TG Rohrbach
53 ÖNCEBE Aylin 1998 F GER FG Segeberg
54 RÜTER Imke 1998 F GER Elmshorner MTV
55 ARMBRUSTER Larissa ARMBRUSTER Larissa 1998 F GER
56 EYSSELE Tamara 1998 F GER
57 HELM Pia 1998 F GER
58 VOGEL Josana 1998 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul

May 14, 2011 - 2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
2 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER
3 KANBUR Semiha KANBUR Semiha 1997 F GER
5 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC
6 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER SV Halle
7 SCHMITT Anna Elena 1997 F GER
8 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
9 KOLL Franziska KOLL Franziska 1997 F GER
10 BERNER Gina Mara BERNER Gina Mara 1997 F GER
11 STARMÜLLER Deborah STARMÜLLER Deborah 1997 F GER
12 BRAUN Gina BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER
13 HERRLICH Lena HERRLICH Lena 1997 F GER
14 CASPER Lisa 1997 F GER
15 JAHN Julia JAHN Julia 1997 F GER
16 KLEINER Katharina KLEINER Katharina 1997 F GER
17 ROSCHKE Johanna 1997 F GER
18 DITTMAR Johanna DITTMAR Johanna 1997 F GER TG Schweinfurt
19 LATZBERG Jana LATZBERG Jana 1997 F GER
20 BLAUTH Muriel BLAUTH Muriel 1997 F GER
21 JIANG Carina 1997 F GER
22 NEMITZ Laura NEMITZ Laura 1997 F GER
23 MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
24 KÖLSCH Lucy 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig
25 GARLING Vanessa GARLING Vanessa 1997 F GER
26 ODENTHAL Lisa Marie 1997 F GER Rheydter TV
27 NEUHAUS Anna-Carolin NEUHAUS Anna-Carolin 1997 F GER
28 KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette 1997 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
29 SCHRÖDER Kristin 1997 F GER Herner TC
30 MÖCKEL Michelle Deborah MÖCKEL Michelle Deborah 1997 F GER
31 BUTTSCHARDT Martina BUTTSCHARDT Martina 1997 F GER SV Böblingen
32 HINRICHSEN Svenja HINRICHSEN Svenja 1997 F GER
33 KLIMKE Jasmin 1997 F GER
34 HATWIEGER Lea HATWIEGER Lea 1997 F GER
35 BUCHHOLZ Coralie 1997 F GER
36 PÖPPERL Pauline PÖPPERL Pauline 1997 F GER
37 BEYRLE Benita BEYRLE Benita 1997 F GER
38 KADOVIC Katharina KADOVIC Katharina 1997 F GER
39 RIFAHI Leila RIFAHI Leila 1997 F GER
40 KELPE Annemarie 1997 F GER
41 SIEBELS Fenja SIEBELS Fenja 1997 F GER
42 HENNING Ravyn 1997 F GER
43 DELLMANN Klara DELLMANN Klara 1997 F GER
44 HUSTER Carmen 1997 F GER
45 GRÄF Annika GRÄF Annika 1997 F GER Elmshorner MTV
46 KNÖLLER Maren KNÖLLER Maren 1997 F GER
47 KÜBLER Katharina KÜBLER Katharina 1997 F GER TV Waldshut
47 NEUMANN Henriette NEUMANN Henriette 1997 F GER
49 WEBER Franziska WEBER Franziska 1997 F GER
50 MIßBACH Clara MIßBACH Clara 1997 F GER TG Dörnigheim
51 SPERLING Laura 1997 F GER
52 SUHK Mariam SUHK Mariam 1997 F GER MTV Soltau
53 HECK Paula Sophia HECK Paula Sophia 1997 F GER
54 PHILIPP Leoni 1997 F GER
55 REMPFER Saskia REMPFER Saskia 1997 F GER
55 SCHMID Kathrin SCHMID Kathrin 1997 F GER
57 BLUMENTHALER Charlotte 1997 F GER
58 MYSLOWITSCH Lisa 1997 F GER
59 MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg
60 ZAHNER Philine ZAHNER Philine 1997 F GER TV Wetzlar
61 FENDEL Marie-Charlotte FENDEL Marie-Charlotte 1997 F GER SSG Bensheim
62 MILLUTAT Constanze Beatrice MILLUTAT Constanze Beatrice 1997 F GER
63 LEBLANC Melissa LEBLANC Melissa 1997 F GER
64 TÖLLE Celine TÖLLE Celine 1997 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund

May 15, 2010 - 2010 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
2 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
5 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
6 SODEMANN Elisa SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER
7 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER
8 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SGS Erlangen
9 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER
10 KAROW Jana 1996 F GER
11 KRAVCHENKO Margarita KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER
12 DU Ya Li DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
13 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
14 TRAUB Hannah 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen
15 HÖSEL Gina 1996 F GER Mannheimer FC
16 AHPAJDEROV Christina AHPAJDEROV Christina 1996 F GER
17 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
18 LUTZ Katharina LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen
19 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
20 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin
21 MERZ Luca MERZ Luca 1996 F GER
22 BEHNKE Lea Meret BEHNKE Lea Meret 1996 F GER
23 PLÖTZ Jana 1996 F GER
24 TOMUSCHEIT Juliane TOMUSCHEIT Juliane 1996 F GER
25 LENTZ Julia Charlotte LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER
26 PFLEIDERER Katharina 1996 F GER FC Neckargemünd
27 PRIMBS Vanessa PRIMBS Vanessa 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
28 KRAUSE Katharina KRAUSE Katharina 1996 F GER
29 SCHEMKEN Franziska SCHEMKEN Franziska 1996 F GER
30 REHM Marie-Charlotte REHM Marie-Charlotte 1996 F GER
31 LANGER Rebekka LANGER Rebekka 1996 F GER
32 SOMMER Fiona SOMMER Fiona 1996 F GER
33 BUES Antonia BUES Antonia 1996 F GER
34 JUNG Katharina-Sophia JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
35 WENZLAFF Meike 1996 F GER
36 LINDEMANN Chantal LINDEMANN Chantal 1996 F GER
37 FRITSCHE Annemarie FRITSCHE Annemarie 1996 F GER
38 ZIEBELL Anna ZIEBELL Anna 1996 F GER MTV München
39 KRAUTTER Victoria KRAUTTER Victoria 1996 F GER
40 PEISER Emma 1996 F GER
41 LITZEN Inga-Elisabeth 1996 F GER
42 BAZAHICA Laura 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
43 ENGELHARDT Hannah ENGELHARDT Hannah 1996 F GER
44 MEINFELDER Laura 1996 F GER
45 WILDING Juliane 1996 F GER
46 MAURER Annalena MAURER Annalena 1996 F GER
47 JERUSALEM Alicia 1996 F GER
48 MAGSAM Lara MAGSAM Lara 1996 F GER SSG Bensheim
49 WIESE Marie-Sophie 1996 F GER
50 REIMANN Lotta REIMANN Lotta 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
51 NAGLER Anna NAGLER Anna 1996 F GER
52 GANSWEIDT Katharina GANSWEIDT Katharina 1996 F GER MTV Braunschweig

May 23, 2009 - 2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER
2 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER
3 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER
3 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 ESSER Grit ESSER Grit 1995 F GER
6 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER
7 NAHM Alina NAHM Alina 1995 F GER
8 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
9 HÖRNER Marina HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 KLEINE Daria KLEINE Daria 1995 F GER TV Neheim
11 PAULI Selina PAULI Selina 1995 F GER
12 SCHEMKEN Marie SCHEMKEN Marie 1995 F GER
13 ESSER Chiara ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER
14 FILIPTZYK Julia 1995 F GER
15 WENKE Lynn-Sophie WENKE Lynn-Sophie 1995 F GER FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum
16 ROTHFELD Neele-Cara ROTHFELD Neele-Cara 1995 F GER
17 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
18 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER BFC Rösrath
19 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
20 BUCHHOLZ Maike 1995 F GER
21 KOLBINGER Fiona KOLBINGER Fiona 1995 F GER
22 NEUMANN-GRAH Celina 1995 F GER
23 ENGBARTH Barbara 1995 F GER
24 VILLWOCK May VILLWOCK May 1995 F GER
25 KÖHLER Nadja KÖHLER Nadja 1995 F GER
26 ZWIENER Ronja ZWIENER Ronja 1995 F GER
27 BETHGE Pia BETHGE Pia 1995 F GER
28 WOLF Rebecca Katharina 1995 F GER
29 BRUCKNER Priscilla 1995 F GER
30 NEUMANN Anne NEUMANN Anne 1995 F GER TSV Bigge-Olsberg
31 BLEES Juliana 1995 F GER TG Rohrbach
32 WIETSCHORKE Janina WIETSCHORKE Janina 1995 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
33 HAMANN Theresa 1995 F GER
34 NÖLLING Teresa NÖLLING Teresa 1995 F GER
35 BAUMERICH Friederike 1995 F GER
36 ISSERMANN Laura ISSERMANN Laura 1995 F GER
37 SCHÖNROCK Nele SCHÖNROCK Nele 1995 F GER FC Uni Kiel
38 PALTINAT Lina Yasmin PALTINAT Lina Yasmin 1995 F GER
39 MEYER Selina MEYER Selina 1995 F GER
40 DEUSTER Alexia DEUSTER Alexia 1995 F GER
41 KECK Antonia KECK Antonia 1995 F GER
42 ARON Jasmin 1995 F GER
43 SAUTER Lina SAUTER Lina 1995 F GER
44 KICK Sarah KICK Sarah 1995 F GER
44 WILCKEN Pauline WILCKEN Pauline 1995 F GER
46 KÖRNER Louisa KÖRNER Louisa 1995 F GER
47 WURDACK Fabienne WURDACK Fabienne 1995 M GER

Jun 14, 2008 - 2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
2 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
3 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
3 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB
5 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER
6 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER
7 GREWE Victoria 1994 F GER
8 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER
9 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER
11 LINK Laura 1994 F GER
12 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER
13 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
14 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
15 DITTER Delia DITTER Delia 1994 F GER
16 KANES Charlotte 1994 F GER
17 DIEHL Isabell DIEHL Isabell 1994 F GER
18 EVERSBUSCH Christina EVERSBUSCH Christina 1994 F GER
19 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
20 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER
21 MANGALATH Inge Susan 1994 F GER
22 DÖRSAM Anna DÖRSAM Anna 1994 F GER
23 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER
24 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin
25 ZAHIR Ariana ZAHIR Ariana 1994 F GER
26 SCHADE Roberta SCHADE Roberta 1994 F GER
27 BORRMANN Carmen-Helena BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
28 DREYER Lianara 1994 F GER
29 STANDKE Lorena STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER
30 LESTAR Judit LESTAR Judit 1994 F GER
31 TISSON Caroline TISSON Caroline 1994 F GER
32 HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida 1994 F GER
33 BRINKMANN Judith BRINKMANN Judith 1994 F GER
33 LENNARZ Karin 1994 F GER
35 HAUSER Sina HAUSER Sina 1994 F GER
36 HEUBECK Hannah HEUBECK Hannah 1994 F GER
37 TISSON Isabelle TISSON Isabelle 1994 F GER
38 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
39 OETTINGER Vera OETTINGER Vera 1994 F GER Verband f. Mod.5Kampf BW
39 PAGELS Madeleine PAGELS Madeleine 1994 F GER FC Ravenstein
41 HEISEL Chantal HEISEL Chantal 1994 F GER FSC Saarlouis
42 FILIPOVIC Annette 1994 F GER
43 DIETZEL Kristin DIETZEL Kristin 1994 F GER
44 FLEISCHER Nuza FLEISCHER Nuza 1994 F GER
45 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER
46 PLATE Wiebke 1994 F GER
47 NASS Filomena 1994 F GER
48 HILSBOS Vera 1994 F GER
49 SCHMID Julia SCHMID Julia 1994 F GER
49 PREIS Anna-Lena PREIS Anna-Lena 1994 F GER
51 SCHUNK Annika 1994 F GER
52 TRÄGER Lisa TRÄGER Lisa 1994 F GER
53 BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach
54 ARBTER Carolin ARBTER Carolin 1994 F GER
55 SÜVERKRÖBBE Svantje SÜVERKRÖBBE Svantje 1994 F GER
56 SÄLZLER Friederike 1994 F GER
57 REISCHEL Helena REISCHEL Helena 1994 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
58 CREUTZ Milena CREUTZ Milena 1994 F GER
59 FLÜGEL Daniela FLÜGEL Daniela 1994 F GER

Jun 9, 2007 - 2007 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
2 CARDINALI MACEDO SILVA Charlotte 1993 F GER Kölner FK
3 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER
3 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 HERCHNER Kira 1993 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
6 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER
7 FICHTEL Laura FICHTEL Laura 1993 F GER
8 BURCKHARDT Lea 1993 F GER
9 UGRAI Hannah UGRAI Hannah 1993 F GER
10 SCHNEIDER Carolin 1993 F GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
11 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
12 SCHRÖDER Alexandra SCHRÖDER Alexandra 1993 F GER
13 VON RAJEWSKY Katharina VON RAJEWSKY Katharina 1993 F GER
14 STRUMPF Kymberly 1993 F GER
15 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
16 LEXOW Magdalena 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
17 WEBER Tina Kasandra 1993 F GER
18 RÖSNER Lena RÖSNER Lena 1993 F GER Darmstädter FC
19 HEIBERGER Aline 1993 F GER
20 GÖDE Sharina 1993 F GER
21 KOBBERGER Katrin 1993 F GER TG Hanau
22 MAY Tamara 1993 F GER
23 GUDRA Gina 1993 F GER
24 SCHMACKA Jeaninne SCHMACKA Jeaninne 1993 F GER
25 JAKOB Alena 1993 F GER
26 WERLE Tina Virginia 1993 F GER
27 HAMMERAND Ann-Kathrin HAMMERAND Ann-Kathrin 1993 F GER
28 LIMBERGER Rebecca 1993 F GER
29 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER
30 HECKEL Alina 1993 F GER SV Esslingen
31 ADAMS Nadine 1993 F GER
32 BRÜGGEMANN Milena BRÜGGEMANN Milena 1993 F GER TFC Hanau
33 FRICK Kerstin FRICK Kerstin 1993 F GER
34 MÜLLER Linda 1993 F GER
35 HERRMANN Annastasia 1993 F GER Hasper FC
36 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER
36 WATERLOH Priscilla WATERLOH Priscilla 1993 F GER
38 NIEBER Alessa NIEBER Alessa 1993 F GER
39 DUPLOIS Marina DUPLOIS Marina 1993 F GER
40 SCHNOBER Laura SCHNOBER Laura 1993 F GER
41 SCHÄFER Lea SCHÄFER Lea 1993 F GER
42 NEFFGEN Alexandra 1993 F GER
43 GROTH Svenja 1993 F GER
44 WAGNER Melanie 1993 F GER
45 JANßEN Gesa JANßEN Gesa 1993 F GER
46 SCHULZ Fenja 1993 M GER
47 NEDER Virginia NEDER Virginia 1993 F GER FC Offenbach
48 VON GABLENZ Paula-Maria VON GABLENZ Paula-Maria 1993 F GER
49 AMER Jasmin Felicia AMER Jasmin Felicia 1993 F GER

Jun 17, 2006 - 2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LINSLER Sarah 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
2 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER
3 LINSLER Stefanie 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
5 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
6 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER
7 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
8 MÖRK Lisa MÖRK Lisa 1992 F GER
9 HÄNßLER Tanita HÄNßLER Tanita 1992 F GER
10 ZICHLER Ksenia ZICHLER Ksenia 1992 F GER
11 CONSTANTINESCU Anne CONSTANTINESCU Anne 1992 F GER
12 REINHARDT Ellen REINHARDT Ellen 1992 F GER
13 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER
14 REIMANN Pia 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
15 KÜCHEN Alina KÜCHEN Alina 1992 F GER
16 MÖLLER Alexa MÖLLER Alexa 1992 F GER
17 HACKMACK Laura HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
18 BOVELETT Maren 1992 F GER
19 BALKE Linda BALKE Linda 1992 F GER
20 KASTEN Sabine KASTEN Sabine 1992 F GER
21 HEINZ Jasmin HEINZ Jasmin 1992 F GER
22 KUNERT Esther KUNERT Esther 1992 F GER 1. FC Holz
23 HOFMANN Solveig HOFMANN Solveig 1992 F GER
24 SCHÖNBERG Alfrun 1992 F GER
25 MÖSTA Jana MÖSTA Jana 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
26 EBINGER Alica 1992 F GER SV Esslingen
27 MANGOLD Karolin 1992 F GER
27 SCHMIEDT Janine 1992 F GER
29 BLOCHBERGER Lisa Katharina 1992 F GER MTV Saalfeld
30 HERRMANN Mareike HERRMANN Mareike 1992 F GER
31 GERLACH Lilly GERLACH Lilly 1992 F GER
32 VON WIRTH Hanna VON WIRTH Hanna 1992 F GER
33 ZWIENER Kim ZWIENER Kim 1992 F GER
33 DOLA Jacqueline DOLA Jacqueline 1992 F GER
35 OHLSEN Svenja OHLSEN Svenja 1992 F GER
35 NEßMANN Carina NEßMANN Carina 1992 F GER
37 WESCHKE Charlotte WESCHKE Charlotte 1992 F GER
38 ZIMMERMANN Maike ZIMMERMANN Maike 1992 F GER
39 CUBRA Katja CUBRA Katja 1992 F GER
40 THIES Daria Tabea THIES Daria Tabea 1992 F GER
41 HÄNSEL Luise 1992 F GER
42 RADECKER Jacqueline RADECKER Jacqueline 1992 F GER
43 SEITZ Johanna SEITZ Johanna 1992 F GER
44 WILDENHAIN Antje-Christina WILDENHAIN Antje-Christina 1992 F GER

May 28, 2005 - 2005 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
2 STÜRMER Sophia STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER
3 GEMKOW Maxi GEMKOW Maxi 1991 F GER
3 KLINGELBERGER Fleur KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 HERKOMMER Martha HERKOMMER Martha 1991 F GER
6 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER Rheydter TV
7 STOLLER Sabine STOLLER Sabine 1991 F GER
8 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
9 SCHMID Britta SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER
10 LEXOW Friederike 1991 F GER
11 LUBBERICH Lisa LUBBERICH Lisa 1991 F GER
12 HÄRLE Anja HÄRLE Anja 1991 F GER
13 WESTMEIER Jana-Aline WESTMEIER Jana-Aline 1991 F GER
14 GOTTWALD Katharina GOTTWALD Katharina 1991 F GER
15 SAGGAU Inken 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
16 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER
17 HEINZELMANN Deike HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER USC München
18 SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München
19 BAROCKE Nadja BAROCKE Nadja 1991 F GER
20 KÜHN Annika KÜHN Annika 1991 F GER
20 VOLLRATH Maritess VOLLRATH Maritess 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 KOLB Lisa KOLB Lisa 1991 F GER
23 STOLZENBERGER Sandra STOLZENBERGER Sandra 1991 F GER
24 SCHÜRMEYER Anke SCHÜRMEYER Anke 1991 F GER
25 GERHARDT Lea GERHARDT Lea 1991 F GER
26 OSTERMANN Lydia OSTERMANN Lydia 1991 F GER
27 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
28 MOHR Inga MOHR Inga 1991 F GER
29 STARKENS Christina STARKENS Christina 1991 F GER
30 CYBULSKI Julia CYBULSKI Julia 1991 F GER
31 UNGER Constanze UNGER Constanze 1991 F GER
32 ZUMPE Claudia ZUMPE Claudia 1991 F GER
33 GÜNES Sedef GÜNES Sedef 1991 F GER
34 HENNING Sabrina HENNING Sabrina 1991 F GER
35 ALTAN Ceren ALTAN Ceren 1991 F GER
36 WEIS Janine WEIS Janine 1991 F GER
37 PLATENIUS Lina 1991 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
38 HEIN Nathalie HEIN Nathalie 1991 F GER
39 BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 CHEVALLIER Marie-Louise CHEVALLIER Marie-Louise 1991 F GER
41 KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia 1991 F GER OFC Bonn
42 KRAINZ Nicole KRAINZ Nicole 1991 F GER
43 JANOWSKI Jennifer JANOWSKI Jennifer 1991 F GER
44 PASCHE Dominique PASCHE Dominique 1991 F GER
45 WITTHAUER Marlene WITTHAUER Marlene 1991 F GER
45 METTIN Anne-Marie METTIN Anne-Marie 1991 F GER
47 GROß Victoria GROß Victoria 1991 F GER FSG Dillingen
48 ELERT Vera 1991 F GER
49 MORGENSTERN Madita MORGENSTERN Madita 1991 F GER
49 RAISCH Anna 1991 F GER
51 WERNER Maren WERNER Maren 1991 F GER
52 MACHETANZ Kathrin 1991 F GER FC Oelsnitz
52 ZIMMERMANN Johanna 1991 F GER
54 LENTZ Julia Charlotte LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1991 F GER
55 GEISLER Bianca GEISLER Bianca 1991 F GER
56 BIELAU Carolin BIELAU Carolin 1991 F GER
57 KESSLER Elena KESSLER Elena 1991 F GER
58 WESTRICK Vanessa WESTRICK Vanessa 1991 F GER
59 MÜLLER-M Sara-Nair 1991 F GER
60 LAING Katharina LAING Katharina 1991 F GER FSG Dillingen
61 MÜLLER Laura MÜLLER Laura 1991 F GER
62 WERTHSCHULTE Madeline WERTHSCHULTE Madeline 1991 F GER
63 ENKHTUNGALAG Zolmon ENKHTUNGALAG Zolmon 1991 F GER

May 15, 2004 - 2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER
2 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER
3 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
5 KISCHA Denise 1990 F GER
6 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
7 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
8 KOSSACK Sophie KOSSACK Sophie 1990 F GER
9 HERKOMMER Sophie HERKOMMER Sophie 1990 F GER
10 WEY Lisa WEY Lisa 1990 F GER
11 ZUM HEBEL Katja ZUM HEBEL Katja 1990 F GER
12 URHAUSEN Florence 1990 F LUX
13 TAZLARI Nadja TAZLARI Nadja 1990 F GER
14 HUSAR Sophie HUSAR Sophie 1990 F GER
15 HUG Jana 1990 F GER Neusser SV
16 HERUDEK Gina HERUDEK Gina 1990 F GER
17 KÖHLER Johanna KÖHLER Johanna 1990 F GER
18 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
19 KOHLMANN Janine 1990 F GER OSC Potsdam
20 BLEYER Cornelia 1990 F GER
21 KURZ Eva KURZ Eva 1990 F GER
21 THURM Karla THURM Karla 1990 F GER
23 MOOZ Michaela MOOZ Michaela 1990 F GER
24 ZSCHALER Sonja 1990 F GER
25 WÜST Isabell WÜST Isabell 1990 F GER
26 TRIENITZ Maria TRIENITZ Maria 1990 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
27 SCHILLER Katharina SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
28 MÖCKESCH Liv Sophie MÖCKESCH Liv Sophie 1990 F GER
29 WINTER Anika WINTER Anika 1990 F GER
30 WEIDLICH Sabine 1990 F GER
31 MÜNCH Miriam MÜNCH Miriam 1990 F GER FC Immendingen
32 GSCHWENDTNER Vanessa GSCHWENDTNER Vanessa 1990 F GER
33 KÖNEMANN Wiebke 1990 F GER Quernheimer FC
34 PETERMANN Victoria PETERMANN Victoria 1990 F GER
34 MOST Franziska MOST Franziska 1990 F GER FC Kassel
36 SCHLOTT Sabrina SCHLOTT Sabrina 1990 F GER Medizin Bad Elster
37 HERFORT Jennifer 1990 F GER
38 DRÖDEN Nicole 1990 F GER
39 SCHÜLLER Anna SCHÜLLER Anna 1990 F GER
40 EBERZ Isabelle EBERZ Isabelle 1990 F GER
41 HEUBACH Aniella 1990 F GER
42 KIENDL Charline KIENDL Charline 1990 F GER
43 MÜLLER-BRANDT Kathrin MÜLLER-BRANDT Kathrin 1990 F GER FC Kassel
44 HOFFMANN Elgin HOFFMANN Elgin 1990 F GER
45 PETERMANN Livia PETERMANN Livia 1990 F GER
46 KRITZER Danja KRITZER Danja 1990 F GER Fechtclub Ettlingen
47 ECKL Kristin ECKL Kristin 1990 F GER TV Neckargemünd
48 SCHMIED Laura SCHMIED Laura 1990 F GER
49 BERGER Iona BERGER Iona 1990 F GER
50 LINK Katharina-Luise LINK Katharina-Luise 1990 F GER
51 HELWIG Felicia HELWIG Felicia 1990 F GER
52 SCHNEIDER Laura Fee SCHNEIDER Laura Fee 1990 F GER
53 SPERBER Maren SPERBER Maren 1990 F GER

Jun 14, 2003 - 2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
2 KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER
3 FORSTNER Lena FORSTNER Lena 1989 F GER
3 MILLER Renata MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
5 MASLOWSKI Julia 1989 F GER
6 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
7 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER
8 NEDER Sarah NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
9 ESKANDANI Roya 1989 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
10 ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER
11 WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria 1989 F GER
12 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER
13 OPIOLKA Anke OPIOLKA Anke 1989 F GER
14 METZGER Alexia METZGER Alexia 1989 F GER TG Schwenningen
15 MÖCKESCH Berenike MÖCKESCH Berenike 1989 F GER
16 BÜRK Tanja 1989 F GER
17 HOFMANN Nadine HOFMANN Nadine 1989 F GER
18 HORAK Siegrid HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
19 GOLFMANN Kristin GOLFMANN Kristin 1989 F GER
20 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
21 SCHAUB Barbara SCHAUB Barbara 1989 F GER
22 LÖSCHNER Bianka LÖSCHNER Bianka 1989 F GER
23 SCHREYER Luisa SCHREYER Luisa 1989 F GER
24 FUCHS Stefanie FUCHS Stefanie 1989 F GER
25 MAX Sari 1989 F GER FS TV Langen
26 ASSNER Mascha ASSNER Mascha 1989 F GER
27 HABERKORN Yvonne HABERKORN Yvonne 1989 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
28 GENTZEL Christiane GENTZEL Christiane 1989 F GER
29 GROTE Ilona GROTE Ilona 1989 F GER
30 DOHMEN Laura DOHMEN Laura 1989 F GER
31 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster
32 KIENLE Stephanie KIENLE Stephanie 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
33 BAUER Nora BAUER Nora 1989 F GER
33 WALLEK Meike WALLEK Meike 1989 F GER
35 WEYN Elisa WEYN Elisa 1989 F GER
36 KLEIN Julia KLEIN Julia 1989 F GER
37 HENKES Melanie 1989 F GER
38 PETERS Sina PETERS Sina 1989 F GER
39 DYLLA Leonie DYLLA Leonie 1989 F GER
40 DÖRRE Mandy DÖRRE Mandy 1989 F GER
41 HEIN Katrin HEIN Katrin 1989 F GER
42 WEIGERT Linda 1989 F GER
43 REINDERS Inken REINDERS Inken 1989 F GER
44 ROSENBAUM Sophie ROSENBAUM Sophie 1989 F GER
45 SCHRODKE Caroline SCHRODKE Caroline 1989 F GER
46 NÜßGEN Jessika 1989 F GER
47 GROßMANN Anne-Sophie GROßMANN Anne-Sophie 1989 F GER Dürener FC
48 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
49 MÖLLER Marijke 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
50 FREUDING Maren 1989 F GER
51 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER
52 LOGOTHETTI Anja LOGOTHETTI Anja 1989 F GER
53 KREßNER Aline KREßNER Aline 1989 F GER FC Oelsnitz
54 GIELISCH Melanie GIELISCH Melanie 1989 F GER
55 FRANKE Melissa FRANKE Melissa 1989 F GER
56 STÖREL Henriette 1989 F GER
57 BRECHT Kathrin BRECHT Kathrin 1989 F GER
58 NAUMANN Linnea NAUMANN Linnea 1989 F GER
59 STIEGMANN Isabell 1989 F GER
60 NOWOSAD Anna-Maria 1989 F GER
61 ALBRECHT Elisabeth ALBRECHT Elisabeth 1989 F GER
62 JOST Meike JOST Meike 1989 F GER
63 MAUTES Anna-Lisa MAUTES Anna-Lisa 1989 F GER

Jun 8, 2002 - 2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LANG Lisa-Sophie 1988 F GER TSG Reutlingen
2 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER
3 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER
3 NIELSEN Sabrina 1988 F GER
5 WEIS Marion WEIS Marion 1988 F GER
6 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER
7 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
8 BLATTMANN Katharina BLATTMANN Katharina 1988 F GER
9 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER
10 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER
11 KLUGE Isabell 1988 F GER
12 FRANK Martina FRANK Martina 1988 F GER
13 DEIMEL Natalie DEIMEL Natalie 1988 F GER
14 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach
15 SAURER Jana SAURER Jana 1988 F GER
16 HAHN Katharina HAHN Katharina 1988 F GER
17 WEBER Francie WEBER Francie 1988 F GER
18 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER
19 REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER
20 BENNING Friederike 1988 F GER
21 DOIL Lisa 1988 F GER
22 PASCH Esther PASCH Esther 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
23 PLAGA Lili PLAGA Lili 1988 F GER TSG Friesenheim
24 WIEGAND Maria WIEGAND Maria 1988 F GER
25 STUMPF Nadine 1988 F GER
26 THIESSEN Melanie THIESSEN Melanie 1988 F GER
27 PAPKE Kathrin 1988 F GER
28 KRIEGEL Anne-Marie 1988 F GER
29 MEYER Andrea 1988 F GER
30 STARK Victora 1988 F GER
31 BÖHM Franziska BÖHM Franziska 1988 F GER
32 MUKROWSKY Alicia MUKROWSKY Alicia 1988 F GER
33 RUNGELRATH Viktoria 1988 F GER
34 GROSS Anna-Lena 1988 F GER
35 FISCHER Ann-Kathrin 1988 F GER
36 HONECK Ann-Kathrin HONECK Ann-Kathrin 1988 F GER
37 ECHNER Julia ECHNER Julia 1988 F GER
38 HEIDE Marie HEIDE Marie 1988 F GER
39 FISCHER Franziska 1988 F GER
40 OSTERMANN Dorothee OSTERMANN Dorothee 1988 F GER
41 TWELBECK Lucia TWELBECK Lucia 1988 F GER Osnabrücker SC
42 WÖBSE Juliane 1988 F GER
43 VAN DELDEN Antonia 1988 F GER
44 PINS Anna 1988 F GER
45 OBETH Janina 1988 F GER
46 MOSER Angelika 1988 F GER
47 SCHRAMM Anna SCHRAMM Anna 1988 F GER FC Oelsnitz
48 TEISMANN Lisa TEISMANN Lisa 1988 F GER
48 OLSZEWSKA Kamila 1988 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
50 WAGNER Laura WAGNER Laura 1988 F GER
51 HILDINGER Isabella HILDINGER Isabella 1988 F GER
52 JOHA Anuschka JOHA Anuschka 1988 F GER
53 ULLMANN Stefanie 1988 F GER
54 BRENDLE Irina BRENDLE Irina 1988 F GER
55 GELLNER Jaqueline 1988 F GER
56 GREB Isabell 1988 F GER

May 19, 2001 - 2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HEIDEKER Silvia HEIDEKER Silvia 1987 F GER
2 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
3 KREßNER Kristin 1987 F GER FC Oelsnitz
3 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER
5 PFAU Jennifer 1987 F GER
6 BLUMENSTEIN Souline BLUMENSTEIN Souline 1987 F GER PSV Weimar
7 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
8 HEUSER Nadine HEUSER Nadine 1987 F GER
9 LAMMERING Annabelle LAMMERING Annabelle 1987 F GER
10 BÄR Kristina BÄR Kristina 1987 F GER
11 MERKERT Theresia 1987 F GER
12 AL-BAYATI Sara 1987 F GER
13 HEIM Laura-Jil HEIM Laura-Jil 1987 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
14 WORTHMANN Mareike WORTHMANN Mareike 1987 F GER
15 REINHARD Annika 1987 F GER
16 WICHMANN Patricia 1987 F GER
17 WINKLER Anne 1987 F GER
18 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
19 OTTEN Tabea 1987 F GER
20 NALBACH Andrea NALBACH Andrea 1987 F GER
21 JANISCH Ina JANISCH Ina 1987 F GER
22 FISCHER Maike FISCHER Maike 1987 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
23 ENDERS Katharina ENDERS Katharina 1987 F GER
24 HEPACH Heide HEPACH Heide 1987 F GER
25 LUKS Christina LUKS Christina 1987 F GER
26 PETERSON Kim PETERSON Kim 1987 F GER
27 BENZ Corina 1987 F GER
28 FRIEDERICI Luisa FRIEDERICI Luisa 1987 F GER
29 HENNEGRIFF Sandra 1987 F GER
30 KOSIAN Chantal 1987 F GER
31 DIETRICH Sabrina DIETRICH Sabrina 1987 F GER
32 KÖNIG Sybille 1987 F GER
33 FRANK Martina FRANK Martina 1987 F GER
33 EBELING Katharina EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
35 MÖCK Carolin 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
36 KOWALKOWSKI Kathleen 1987 F GER
37 WOTTKE Juliane WOTTKE Juliane 1987 F GER
38 BUSCHMEYER Corinna 1987 F GER
39 LANG Birte LANG Birte 1987 F GER
40 MOLZ Laura MOLZ Laura 1987 F GER MTV München
40 RECKNAGEL Stephanie RECKNAGEL Stephanie 1987 F GER
42 JAKOB Jeniffer 1987 F GER
43 RUNGE Saskia RUNGE Saskia 1987 F GER
44 BELSANTI Claudia BELSANTI Claudia 1987 F GER
45 BARTETZKI Amanda BARTETZKI Amanda 1987 F GER TG Hanau
46 HOGG Sonja 1987 F GER
46 PAUPER Marie 1987 F GER
48 HERRSCHUH Claudia HERRSCHUH Claudia 1987 F GER
49 ZIMMER Sarah ZIMMER Sarah 1987 F GER 1. FC Holz
50 KRIEGER Annika 1987 F GER
51 BERGMANN Clarissa 1987 F GER
52 WEISSHAAR Clara 1987 F GER

May 20, 2000 - 2000 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 SNICINSKI Perrine SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER
3 OSTERMANN Valerie OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER
3 WILLRICH Christine 1986 F GER
5 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER
6 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER
7 MOSLER Beate 1986 F GER
8 MANDL Lena 1986 F GER
9 LOETZ Annecathrine LOETZ Annecathrine 1986 F GER
10 HÄFNER Kathrin 1986 F GER
11 VOGEL Daria 1986 F GER
12 LAAG Dana LAAG Dana 1986 F GER
13 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
14 BLATTMANN Carolin BLATTMANN Carolin 1986 F GER
15 SCHILLER Alina SCHILLER Alina 1986 F GER
16 MENG Christina 1986 F GER
17 NACHTSHEIM Tanja 1986 F GER
18 STEPHAN Susanne STEPHAN Susanne 1986 F GER
19 PECHE Tina 1986 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
20 KAUFMANN Stefanie 1986 F GER
21 JESSE Katarzyna 1986 F GER
22 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC
23 LÖSCHNER Katharina LÖSCHNER Katharina 1986 F GER
24 SCHNEIDER Nadine 1985 F GER
25 GREHL Maxi 1986 F GER
26 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
27 GRÜTZNER Katja 1986 F GER
28 GLASL Silvia GLASL Silvia 1986 F GER
28 BÜRGER Kathrin 1986 F GER
30 KIRSCHBAUM Jennifer 1986 F GER
31 HÜBNER Julia HÜBNER Julia 1986 F GER
32 BREUCH Vanessa 1986 F GER
33 WOLF Mariella 1986 F GER TSV Laupheim
33 MAAß Nora MAAß Nora 1986 F GER
35 GASSMANN Cindy 1986 F GER
36 KAMENOWSKI Maria 1986 F GER
37 LEGAT Isabell LEGAT Isabell 1986 F GER
38 KOSTREWA Aline 1986 F GER
39 BÜCHMANN Sahra 1986 F GER
40 FRANKE Carolin 1986 F GER
41 MEISTER Lisa 1986 F GER
42 SCHULERA Yvonne 1986 F GER
43 KÄMPFER Constanze 1986 F GER
44 WESTPHAL Caroline 1986 F GER
45 TEICHMANN Julia 1986 F GER
46 GORETZKY Svenja 1986 F GER
47 GRÄFE Sarah 1986 F GER
48 ULKE Stephanie 1986 F GER
49 KÖNIG Silke KÖNIG Silke 1986 F GER
50 MILZ Jenny 1986 F GER
51 MERSEBURG Ellen 1986 F GER
51 SCHWENGEL Sarah 1986 F GER
53 SCHLACHTER Julia 1986 F GER
54 NOWAK Carolin 1986 F GER

May 29, 1999 - 1999 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
2 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER
3 STRUNK Anna 1985 F GER
3 STAUDENMAYER Sonja STAUDENMAYER Sonja 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
5 PONIKAU Julia 1985 F GER
6 FELDMANN Swantje 1985 F GER
7 ZIBELL Claudia 1985 F GER
8 STEPHAN Madeleine STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER
9 SCHREINER Annabell 1985 F GER
10 GEILERT Claudia 1985 F GER
11 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER
12 BERGMANN Silke 1985 F GER
13 DITTER Verena 1985 F GER
14 HOF-TRABUCCHI Melina 1985 F GER
15 GRÜNEBERG Karolin 1985 F GER
16 BEHR Jutta BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
17 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
18 SEIFERT Kirsten 1985 F GER
19 SCHNEIDER Nadine 1985 F GER
20 SEIDEL Stefanie SEIDEL Stefanie 1985 F GER MTV Braunschweig
21 MEYER Jennifer 1985 F GER
22 VON HAKE Elisabeth 1985 F GER
23 MEINKE Katharina 1985 F GER
24 RECKLIES Anna Lisa 1985 F GER
25 PÄTZOLD Nadja PÄTZOLD Nadja 1985 F GER
26 SCHAWLOWSKI Diana 1985 F GER
27 DOTZ Inge 1985 F GER ETV Hamburg
28 HOHMUT Alina 1985 F GER
29 DANGELMAIER Marie-Luise 1985 F GER
30 HORNUNG Christine 1985 F GER
31 WELSKI Katherina 1985 F GER
32 BEHRINGER Tina 1985 F GER
33 SCHMIDT Daniela 1985 F GER
34 ALLOUSSI Senubia 1985 F GER
35 CZIEP Miriam 1985 F GER
36 FREHSE Julia 1985 F GER
37 RILLING Janine RILLING Janine 1985 F GER
38 MEISTER Anna 1985 F GER
39 SCHLABE Simone SCHLABE Simone 1985 F GER
40 KÄHLER Catherina 1985 F GER
40 REINHARDT Belinda 1985 F GER
42 BALDAUF Anne 1985 F GER
42 MAHLER Franziska 1985 F GER
42 ANDREAS Michaela 1985 F GER
45 MISCHKE Christina 1985 F FIN
46 SCHADE Nina 1985 F GER
47 KIOK Berenice KIOK Berenice 1985 F GER Fechtwerk Göttingen e.V.
48 MAJCHRZAK Natalie 1985 F GER
49 WILKE Katherina 1985 F GER
50 MELZER Brit MELZER Brit 1985 F GER
51 DAEG Iris 1985 F GER
52 FEITSCH Viktoria 1985 F GER
53 ERNST Jessica 1985 F GER
54 BRÜCKEL Michelle 1985 F GER
55 DRÄGER Jasmina 1985 F GER
56 GRÖSSL Monika 1985 F GER
57 MITSCH Lucia 1985 F GER
58 PAYOME VILLORIA Patricia 1985 F GER
59 WESTERMANN Sabine 1985 F GER

Jun 6, 1998 - 1998 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BAROCKE Sandra BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
2 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
3 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
3 GERLACH Caroline GERLACH Caroline 1984 F GER OSC Potsdam
5 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 RAMFORTH Julia RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER
7 HEINZELMANN Claudia 1984 F GER
8 VOIGT Leigh VOIGT Leigh 1984 F GER
9 THIEL Katja Ines THIEL Katja Ines 1984 F GER
10 SAUDER Leska SAUDER Leska 1984 F GER USC Bochum
11 BECK Andrea 1984 F GER
12 KAPPEN Angelika KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
13 BECKER-RZEHAK Helene BECKER-RZEHAK Helene 1984 F GER FC Gröbenzell
14 HARGINA Sandra HARGINA Sandra 1984 F GER
15 BRÜCK Isabel BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER
16 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
17 DÖRPHOLZ Maria 1984 F GER
18 UHLEMANN Franca-Maria 1984 F GER
19 DADASCHI Arianna 1984 F GER
20 FABIAN Caroline 1984 F GER
21 SACK Rebecca 1984 F GER
22 STALLKAMP Maren STALLKAMP Maren 1984 F GER Osnabrücker SC
23 HAGN Veronika 1984 F GER
24 MARSCHALL Sabine 1984 F GER
25 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
26 FUCHS Andrea FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER Mainzer TV
27 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER
28 OED Jenny 1984 F GER
29 HEINZELMANN Caroline 1984 F GER
30 FISCHER Silke FISCHER Silke 1984 F GER FG Rotation Berlin
31 HEIDT Hanna HEIDT Hanna 1984 F GER
32 KAWELKE Jasmin 1984 F GER
33 BRUNNE Anja 1984 F GER
34 FREY Marion 1984 F GER
35 MÜLLER Martina 1984 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall
35 FREITAG Julia 1984 F GER
37 GERSTMEYER Beatrix-Maria GERSTMEYER Beatrix-Maria 1984 F GER
38 LIERS Doreen LIERS Doreen 1984 F GER FG Rotation Berlin
39 SCHÜLER Julia 1984 F GER
40 REIMERS Julia 1984 F GER
41 PETERSON Josephine 1984 F GER
42 PATZIARIZIS Janett 1984 F GER
43 HENSCHEL Sofie 1984 F GER
44 SCHUMANN Sophie 1984 F GER
45 FISCHER Anne FISCHER Anne 1984 F GER
46 KUJATH Kathrin 1984 F GER
47 VAN GESSEL Inga 1984 F GER
48 BENDLAGE Anna 1984 F GER
49 PIOLOT Julia 1984 F GER
50 BRÜHL Natalie BRÜHL Natalie 1984 F GER
51 RUTZ Denise 1984 F GER
51 MÜNCH Martina MÜNCH Martina 1984 F GER FC Immendingen
53 LOHÖLTER Christina 1984 F GER
54 GROSSEKETTER Leonie 1984 F GER

Jun 7, 1997 - 1997 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KLAUCK Vera 1983 F GER
2 BURREY Jennifer BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
3 WEISGERBER Susanne WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen
3 HAUSCHILD Swantje HAUSCHILD Swantje 1983 F GER FA Rheinfelden
5 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER
6 PILLEKEIT Anne 1983 F GER
7 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
8 MARR Franziska 1983 F GER
9 KLUTZNIK Jana KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER
10 WERNHER Luise 1983 F GER
11 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER
12 ARINGER Carmen ARINGER Carmen 1983 F GER SC Reichersbeuern
13 HÄRTEL Birte Lea HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
14 PROKOSCH Viktoria 1983 F GER
15 ZIELINSKI Sarah 1983 F GER
16 RETZKE Vanessa 1983 F GER
17 GRABOWSKI Anne 1983 F GER
18 HÜLTENSCHMIDT Ramona 1983 F GER
19 BORKOWETZ Angelika BORKOWETZ Angelika 1983 F GER
20 SCHUHMANN Jana SCHUHMANN Jana 1983 F GER
21 DEMIRCI Sahnaz 1983 F GER
22 HUMMEL Myriam 1983 F GER
23 FREUND Kathrin FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER
24 BECKER Janina 1983 F GER
25 BRASCHE Julia BRASCHE Julia 1983 F GER
26 KARG Susanne KARG Susanne 1983 F GER
27 PFEIFER Anna 1983 F GER
28 WAGNER Jennifer 1983 F GER
29 SINGH Simona 1983 F GER
30 JENNEWEIN Anke 1983 F GER
31 JUNG Britta Yvonne 1983 F GER
32 KERN Aline 1983 F GER
33 DÜNHÖLTER Anne 1983 F GER
34 VIERT Ina 1983 F GER
35 MORENO Miriam 1983 F GER
36 FUCHS Ulrike 1983 F GER
36 VIEHMANN Juliette 1983 F GER
38 NEUDECKER Sabine NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER TSG Friesenheim
39 PATZER Claudia PATZER Claudia 1983 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida
40 BEGING Kathrin 1983 F GER
41 KREMER Simone KREMER Simone 1983 F GER
41 FRIEDRICH Katrin 1983 F GER
43 HAHN Anja 1983 F GER
44 ROTTMANN Eva-Maria 1983 F GER
45 GEISELER Astrid 1983 F GER
46 FIEDLER 1983 F GER
47 ROTH Maria 1983 F GER
48 RISCHE Heike RISCHE Heike 1983 F GER
49 DAME Florentine 1983 F GER
50 SCHAUER Maria 1983 F GER
51 VERHOEVEN Veronika VERHOEVEN Veronika 1983 F GER
52 IHLE Judith IHLE Judith 1983 F GER TS Göppingen
53 EISELE Katharina EISELE Katharina 1983 F GER
54 WAGNER Christiane 1983 F GER
55 SCHIELE Laura 1983 F GER
56 BRAUER Christin 1983 F GER
57 KURTZ Eva-Maria 1983 F GER
58 SUDEN Wiebke 1983 F GER
59 BITTER Annette 1983 F GER
59 WUNDERSEE Antje 1983 F GER

Jun 8, 1996 - 1996 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
2 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
3 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER
3 WEBER Eva WEBER Eva 1982 F GER TV Homburg
5 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
6 ROGGENBUCK Christiane 1982 F GER
7 NALBACH Marion 1982 F GER
8 NAUE Simone 1982 F GER
9 BUSCH Olivia 1982 F GER
10 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER
11 WAKAYAMA Lena WAKAYAMA Lena 1982 F GER
12 MINKER Marleen 1982 F GER
13 JASPERS Tomke JASPERS Tomke 1982 F GER
14 KESS Sarah Valerie KESS Sarah Valerie 1982 F GER
15 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER
16 MAHLER Katrin 1982 F GER
17 GERNER Nadine 1982 F GER
18 GÖRKE Julia GÖRKE Julia 1982 F GER
19 STRITZELBERGER Carolyn STRITZELBERGER Carolyn 1982 F GER
20 SCHULZ Kathrin 1982 F GER
21 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER
22 ZIMMERMANN Catharina 1982 F GER
23 HALIMA Sabine 1982 F GER
24 WEISHAUPT Barbara 1982 F GER
25 HENNING Jessica 1982 F GER
26 ZIGANN Christina 1982 F GER
27 AMER Tina AMER Tina 1982 F GER FS TG Würzburg
28 MONINGER Barbara 1982 F GER
29 SOHN Rike 1982 F GER
30 STAHL Julia 1982 F GER
31 BASEDOW Ulrike 1982 F GER
32 LANG Vanessa LANG Vanessa 1982 F GER TV Bergzabern
33 GÜLDENRING Claudia 1982 F GER
34 WOLF Katharina 1982 F GER
35 KOPROWSKI Anik 1982 F GER
36 BLESCH Birgit 1982 F GER
37 SCHMITT Nadine 1982 F GER
38 ABEL Ulrike 1982 F GER
39 WODITSCHKA Katerine 1982 F GER
40 BREHMER Lena 1982 F GER
41 BERWEILER Tina 1982 F GER
42 DINGLREITER Christine DINGLREITER Christine 1982 F GER
43 LANGER Janna 1982 F GER
43 SCHNABEL Corinna 1982 F GER
45 BECKER Henrike 1982 F GER
46 BICHMANN Jasmina 1982 F GER
47 SIWIK Katja 1982 F GER
48 EHRLER Rosemarie 1982 F GER
49 NEUE Corinna NEUE Corinna 1982 F GER
49 DREBLOW Dana 1982 F GER
51 HEITZIG Yenny 1982 F GER
52 RIFFLER Vera 1982 F GER
53 HANTEL Lisa-Mareike 1982 F GER
54 RICHARTZ Anna 1982 F GER
55 JURIC Rebecca JURIC Rebecca 1982 F GER
56 SCHRICKEL Cindy 1982 F GER
57 WAGENBACH Anne 1982 F GER
58 BITZER Isabelle 1982 F GER
59 RIEGER Sarah 1982 F GER
60 SCHADE Janine 1982 F GER

Jun 10, 1995 - 1995 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER
2 HARGINA Silke HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER TSF Ditzingen
3 RAUF Birte 1981 F GER
3 GREß Gesine GREß Gesine 1981 F GER FC Offenbach
5 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
6 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER
7 DONATH Annekathrin DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
8 LANGENKAMP Carolin LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER
9 SAGLAM Loris SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER
10 STURM Nora 1981 F GER
11 WAGNER Iris 1981 F GER
12 KUHNHÄUSER Sandra 1981 F GER
13 REBER Tanja 1981 F GER
14 WECKARDT Sonja WECKARDT Sonja 1981 F GER Heidenheimer SB
15 TSCHESCHLOK Marlen 1981 F GER
16 LÜDDECKE Pia LÜDDECKE Pia 1981 F GER USC Bochum
17 RUTZ Petra RUTZ Petra 1981 F GER
18 NIELABA Claudine 1981 F GER
19 KLAUCK Pia KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20 MARCHESE Elisa 1981 F GER
21 BAPISTELLA Nancy 1981 F GER
22 BERTRAM Constanze 1981 F GER
23 TIETZE Susann TIETZE Susann 1981 F GER Fechtwerk Göttingen e.V.
24 LEO Alexandra 1981 F GER
25 SCHOSTOK Christina 1981 F GER
26 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER
27 BABAKHANI Alicija BABAKHANI Alicija 1981 F GER
28 STEIN Juliane 1981 F GER
29 PANHOFER Julia 1981 F GER
30 DÜMCKE Jenny DÜMCKE Jenny 1981 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida
31 WITTMANN Alexandra WITTMANN Alexandra 1981 F GER
32 NISI Kerstin 1981 F GER
33 NEMETH Maria Miwa NEMETH Maria Miwa 1981 F GER
34 RIEWOLDT Sabrina 1981 F GER
34 WELKER Hannah-Sophie 1981 F GER
36 FISCHER Angela 1981 F GER
37 STEIGER Ann-Marie STEIGER Ann-Marie 1981 F GER
38 STEMBERG Sarah 1981 F GER
39 HAUSWIRTH Donata HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER TV Neheim
40 ANGENHEISTER Julia 1981 F GER
41 GENT Dominique 1981 F GER
42 SCHMITZ Bettine 1981 F GER
43 ZIMMERMANN Nina 1981 F GER
44 SCHLICKE Anett 1981 F GER
44 SZLAPKA Stefanie 1981 F GER
46 KLEINE-BÜNING Ina 1981 F GER
47 SCHOLL Julia 1981 F GER
48 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER
49 KOCKLER Kathrin 1981 F GER
50 WILLIAMSON Marimba 1981 F GER
51 LÖWE Sabine 1981 F GER
52 SCHALK Janina 1981 F GER
52 WEBER Bernice 1981 F GER

Jun 11, 1994 - 1994 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N RÜTH Nadine RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
2 N TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
3 N HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
3 N GRUHN Katja 1980 F GER
5 N MARSETZ Hilke 1980 F GER Fechtclub Soltau
6 N EVERS Susanne 1980 F GER
7 N KROLIKOWSKI Martha 1980 F GER
8 N DUNKEL Claudia 1980 F GER
9 N KÜHNHOLD Susanne 1980 F GER
10 N SLABY Jutta 1980 F GER
11 N BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER
12 N SELIG Lena SELIG Lena 1980 F GER FC Leipzig
13 N QUAST Sara QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
14 N THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
15 N HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER
16 N MAURER Antonia 1980 F GER
17 N HELGERS Petra 1980 F GER
18 N FRITZE Sabine 1980 F GER
19 N HEER Sabrina 1980 F GER
20 N SCHURRAT Christine SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
21 N STRYER Lisa-Marie 1980 F GER
22 N HEGERING Christine 1980 F GER
23 N BAUER Grit 1980 F GER
24 N BEIERGRÖßLEIN Katharina BEIERGRÖßLEIN Katharina 1980 F GER TV Cannstatt
25 N HÜLLER Gordana 1980 F GER
26 N RINGWALD Elke 1980 F GER
27 N HEISLER Sandra 1980 F GER
28 N VORMANN Nadja 1980 F GER
29 N BÜCHEL Lou 1980 F GER
30 N DUNKEL Nike 1980 F GER
31 N HÖVERMANN Julia 1980 F GER
32 N TEBBENHOFF Anna-Kathrin 1980 F GER
33 N SIEDELBERG Mareike 1980 F GER
34 N HAKE Katrin 1980 F GER
35 N LAMBERT Kirsten 1980 F GER
36 N BECKER Maike 1980 F GER
37 N MILD Karin 1980 F GER
38 N UDEN Maike 1980 F GER
39 N SCHUCHARD Sandra 1980 F GER
40 N GRELCK Aline 1980 F GER
40 N KERKHOFF Sarah 1980 F GER
42 N VIEWEG Miriam VIEWEG Miriam 1980 F GER
43 N LOEFFLER Silke LOEFFLER Silke 1980 F GER
44 N FUNK Stefanie 1980 F GER
45 N STEIN Sabrina 1980 F GER
46 N THIELE Julia 1980 F GER
47 N KÜPPERS Sabrina 1980 F GER
48 N PROBST Sonja 1980 F GER
49 N KLAAR Frederike 1980 F GER
49 N FEKETE Susanna 1980 F GER
51 N PARADOWSKI Apolonia 1980 F GER
52 N NEHER Stephanie 1980 F GER
53 N LINDEN Kerstin 1980 F GER
54 N MARQUARDT Cindy 1980 F GER
55 N OPPEL Katrin 1980 F GER
56 N BANKAMP Verena 1980 F GER

Jun 12, 1993 - 1993 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
2 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER
3 TRAUB Nadine TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
4 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER
5 SCHREIBER Katja SCHREIBER Katja 1979 F GER
6 WEIL Kerstin WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER
7 BALL Tabea BALL Tabea 1979 F GER
8 SONNTAG Jana 1979 F GER
9 SCHNEEWEISS Julia 1979 F GER
10 IMHOF Stefanie 1979 F GER
11 DAVID Katja DAVID Katja 1979 F GER PFC Potsdam
12 GOTTWALD Cornelia 1979 F GER
13 MEIßNER Sandra MEIßNER Sandra 1979 F GER
14 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER
15 WINTERHALTER Stella 1979 F GER
16 SPAZIER Melanie 1979 F GER
17 PÖHLMANN Patricia 1979 F GER
18 PIEPEREIT Sveja PIEPEREIT Sveja 1979 F GER
19 RÖHL Claudia 1979 F GER
20 PEER Henriette 1979 F GER
21 PALOTAS Stella 1979 F GER
22 BAUMEISTER Katrin 1979 F GER
23 GELOFEN Juliane 1979 F GER
24 LAUTERBACH Nicole 1979 F GER
25 MÖSER Natascha 1979 F GER
26 ZERRWECK Simone ZERRWECK Simone 1979 F GER TSG Backnang
27 MEICHSNER Sarah 1979 F GER
28 MALLAND Kerstin 1979 F GER TG Dörnigheim
29 EIBISCH Nora 1979 F GER
30 SABOROWSKI Alissa 1979 F GER
31 KOMOLKA Isabella 1979 F GER
31 VENNEMANN Nicole 1979 F GER
33 DÄBERITZ Andrea 1979 F GER
34 KURBJUHN Charlotte 1979 F GER
35 KONOLD Cathrin 1979 F GER
36 EHMANN Claudia 1979 F GER
37 KOLLMANN Theresa 1979 F GER
38 PFAFFENBERGER Sabine 1979 F GER
39 STEGER Meike 1979 F GER
40 DESENS Manuela 1979 F GER
41 LERCHE Sabine-Verena LERCHE Sabine-Verena 1979 F GER
42 STRAUB Michele 1979 F GER