Back to list

History

Jan 7, 2023 - 2023 Internationales Turnier
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam
2 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers
3 N HÖFLER Julius 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim
3 N WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER SC Berlin
5 N WUNDLING Ivo 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers
7 N SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 M GER PSV Stuttgart
8 N MUKHOPAD Hlib 2008 M UKR Darmstädter FC
9 N FREY Quentin FREY Quentin 2007 M GER PSV Stuttgart
10 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers
11 N SCHIMANN Kirill 2009 M GER PSV Stuttgart
12 N SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER SC Berlin
13 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
14 N NIEßNER Finn 2007 M GER TG Frankenthal
15 N KOSTER Fabian 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam
16 N BAPPERT Felix 2006 M GER TG Frankenthal
17 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern
18 STRELOW Alexander STRELOW Alexander 2006 M GER Dresdener FC
19 N NEUSCHAEFER Felix 2008 M GER MTV München
20 N MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
21 N DE SMET Sébastien 2007 M BEL CE Woluwe
22 N BERGMANN Dominik 2008 M GER Dresdener FC
23 N SCHULTZ Milan 2006 M GER FG Schwerin
24 N NOOIJ Jasper 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam
25 N PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin
26 N MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
27 N NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 M GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
28 N PUND Tammo 2006 M GER TG Münster
29 N VAN DEN BERG Sam 2007 M NED s.v. Tréville
29 N SCHNABEL Lennart 2007 M GER FSC Jena
31 N NEITZEL Finn 2006 M GER SC Berlin
32 N MARKS Florian 2008 M GER FC Rothenbaum
33 N BELOUANAS Mehdi BELOUANAS Mehdi 2007 M GER Darmstädter FC
34 N KIEßLING Joshua 2007 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
35 N MÄDER Michel MÄDER Michel 2009 M GER Freiburger TS
36 N KELLER Tim 2008 M GER TSV Calw
37 N SCHMIDT Konrad SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
38 N WUNDLING Kai 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 N JOBST Alexander 2008 M GER FC Moers
40 N GEßNER Nicolas 2008 M GER KTF Luitpold München
41 N VESTI Lucien 2007 M GER TFC Hanau
42 N KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 M GER FC Moers
43 N HAUKE Dominique 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
44 N GOFFIN Vadim 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
45 N DELCOURT Dimitri 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
46 N TIPPMER Paul 2006 M GER Dresdener FC
47 N MAYER Leonard 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 N GUßMANN Moritz Paul 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
49 N STRASHEIM Philipp 2007 M GER TSG Weinheim
50 N HOPPE Adrian 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
51 N OTT Maxim 2007 M GER TG Münster
52 N OTTO Justus 2007 M GER OFC Bonn
53 N BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 M GER SV Angern
54 N NEUMANN Henry 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
55 N TRUSKAWA Maarten 2007 M GER Hasper FC
56 N JANS Martijn 2009 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
57 N STAIB Samuel 2007 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
58 N NICOLAS Pol 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
59 N KIEL Antonio 2007 M GER TSV Leinfelden
60 N FUCHS Myles 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München
61 N RACHAU Samuel 2008 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
62 N FINZENHAGEN Ben 2008 M GER PSV Stuttgart
63 N GABEL Moritz 2008 M GER TV Lahr
64 N VON QUAST Maximilian VON QUAST Maximilian 2006 M GER TG Dörnigheim
65 N GREBING Julian Richard 2009 M GER Fechtclub Marburg
66 N PUHLMANN Felix 2009 M GER SC Berlin
67 N FUCHS Tristan 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München
68 N WINKLER Friedrich 2007 M GER SC Berlin
69 N FRITZ Johann FRITZ Johann 2008 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
70 N SCHUMACHER Noah 2007 M GER TG Münster
71 N SIEMERS Jesper 2008 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
72 N DOBOVISEK Julian DOBOVISEK Julian 2006 M GER SV Esslingen
73 N VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn 2008 M NED s.v. En Cavant
74 N ECKNER Lykko 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
75 N JANSS Luca 2007 M BEL CE Woluwe
76 N RILLING Noel 2006 M GER FSC Jena
77 N BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
78 N FREDERICK Arthur 2007 M BEL CE Bastogne
79 N PAGENKOPF Niklas 2009 M GER FC Moers
80 N JONGEN Kian 2007 M BEL CE Damocles
81 N KÖTHE Joscha 2009 M GER (Fechtclub Marburg), FC Rüsselsheim
81 N RADANT Raphael 2007 M GER FG Schwerin
83 N SEEMANN Niklas 2008 M GER SVA Oranienburg
84 N WITTKE Marlon 2007 M GER TV Haueneberstein
85 N PIETSCH Adrian 2009 M GER FC Moers
86 N AMEUR Jabir 2008 M NED
87 N MOTA-HEHN Mateus MOTA-HEHN Mateus 2007 M GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
88 N DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp 2009 M GER FC Moers
89 N NÜRNBERG Lorenz 2009 M GER TG Dörnigheim
90 N MAHUTKA Leander Luis MAHUTKA Leander Luis 2009 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
91 N RISSMANN Joel Hendrik RISSMANN Joel Hendrik 2009 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
92 N MEDVEDEV Martin 2009 M NED SC Amsterdam
93 N SCHULZ Rasmus SCHULZ Rasmus 2009 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
94 N EL EBRASHI Junes 2009 M GER FC Rothenbaum
95 N NEMAT Malte 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
96 N FELDMANN Fabian 2008 M GER FG Schwerin
97 N RÄTHEL Werner RÄTHEL Werner 2008 M GER FC Greifswald
98 N SASS Jan Lucas 2007 M GER FG Schwerin
99 N THIEMEL Erik 2009 M GER FC Moers
100 N VATTER Haydn Stig 2009 M GER FG Schwerin
101 N SCHONATH Tim Konstantin SCHONATH Tim Konstantin 2009 M GER FSC Jena
102 N KOCH Matthes Hagen 2007 M GER MTV Braunschweig
103 N ZHU Jin Yuan 2009 M CHN FC Rothenbaum
104 N KOHNERT Tristan 2008 M GER FG Schwerin
105 N EYMER Moritz 2009 M GER FG Schwerin
106 N TIETZ Carlo 2007 M GER FG Recklinghausen
107 N PELKA Moritz 2007 M GER TSV 1863 Herdecke
108 N FRANZ Wilfried Ruihzi 2006 M GER Rastatter TV
109 N ARNDT Paul 2009 M GER FG Schwerin
110 N RIECKE Leonard 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim
111 N KILINC Harun 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim
111 N RANCK Christoffer 2007 M GER Walddörfer SV
113 N TÖRÖK Bence Tibor TÖRÖK Bence Tibor 2009 M GER Dürener FC