Back to list

History

Dec 4, 2021 - Quernheimer Spatzenturnier 2021
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 24, 2018 - Quernheimer Spatzenturnier
Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WETZLAR Mattis 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
2 N FABER Justus 2004 M GER TV Jahn Siegen
3 N ADRIAN Georg 1999 M GER Quernheimer FC
3 N ZIEßOW Lennart 1999 M GER TV Gütersloh
5 N MINAEW Maximilian 2004 M GER Hasper FC
6 N THIESBRUMMEL Henri 2004 M GER TV Gütersloh
7 N STRÜWE Santos 2003 M GER TV Gütersloh

Oct 7, 2017 - Quernheimer Spatzenturnier
Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DICKEL Lorenz 2004 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
1 STUDENT Mika 2005 M GER FG Recklinghausen
2 SADRIN Axel SADRIN Axel 2005 M GER
2 TOMHOFER Lars 2005 M GER USC Bochum
2 WIRTZ Henri WIRTZ Henri 2004 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid

Oct 1, 2016 - Quernheimer Spatzenturnier
Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GHRAIRI Tarek 2003 M GER
2 WETZLAR Mattis 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
2 NIEMEYER Justus 2004 M GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
2 BUSCHMAAS Timo BUSCHMAAS Timo 2004 M GER
2 PENA WIRTH Phil 2004 M GER TV Jahn Siegen
2 SCHELLBACH Wolf 2003 M GER
4 PÖPPELMANN Leonard 2003 M GER
4 DICKEL Lorenz 2004 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
5 STRÜWE Santos 2003 M GER TV Gütersloh
5 THIESBRUMMEL Henri 2004 M GER TV Gütersloh

Sep 19, 2015 - Quernheimer Spatzenturnier
Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
2 LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 M GER FC Moers
3 OTTO Fritz Henry OTTO Fritz Henry 2002 M GER ASC Göttingen
3 MENZEL Toni 2002 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
5 SAßENBERG Ole 2002 M GER TC Hameln
6 GHRAIRI Tarek 2003 M GER
7 HÜSING Jonas 2002 M GER
8 MARX Oskar MARX Oskar 2002 M GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
9 MAKOSSA Pascal MAKOSSA Pascal 2003 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid

Sep 20, 2014 - Quernheimer Spatzenturnier
Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ZIMMERMANN Paul 2001 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
2 OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster
3 MENZEL Toni 2002 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
5 TIEDEMANN Julius 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
6 WAHLS Ludwig 2002 M GER
7 MOHR Aljoscha 2001 M GER
8 HÜSING Jonas 2002 M GER

Oct 12, 2013 - Quernheimer Spatzenturnier
Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SPECKETER Henrik 2000 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
2 RHEIN Jan Luca 2001 M GER
3 NORDSIEK Timo NORDSIEK Timo 2000 M GER
3 EHLERDING Matthis 2000 M GER TC Hameln
5 BOLDT Hendrik BOLDT Hendrik 2001 M GER TV Uelzen
6 VOLKENHOFF Jakob 2000 M GER
7 OBERHAUS Philip 2001 M GER Quernheimer FC
8 BODZIN Magnus 2001 M GER

Nov 3, 2012 - Quernheimer Spatzenturnier
Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SADRIN Denis 1999 M GER
2 SCHUPP Tim Benjamin 1999 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
3 KOESTER Lorenz 2000 M GER ETV Hamburg
3 ZIEßOW Lennart 1999 M GER TV Gütersloh
5 HAASE Jan Philip 2000 M GER Fechtclub Soltau
6 SPECKETER Henrik 2000 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
7 HALLER Jakob HALLER Jakob 2000 M GER
8 JABLONOWSKI Jan Philipp JABLONOWSKI Jan Philipp 1999 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel

Oct 15, 2011 - Quernheimer Spatzenturnier
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 VAN DER HELM Leonard 1998 M GER
2 MICHELS Etienne 1998 M GER Hasper FC
3 KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC
3 LUCASOV Christian LUCASOV Christian 1998 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
5 NÖHRE Frederik NÖHRE Frederik 1998 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
6 LAMPERT Max Henri 1998 M GER
7 HÜBNER Jan-Filip 1998 M GER
8 THOMANN Henning 1998 M GER
9 GERHARDT Moritz 1998 M GER
10 OBORNY Jan 1998 M GER
11 KANTE Marten Bjarne 1998 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten

Oct 23, 2010 - Quernheimer Spatzenturnier
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC
2 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER
3 VAN DER HELM Leonard 1998 M GER
3 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER
3 BRÖKEMEIER Marlon 1997 M GER
5 MANHARDT Gereon 1997 M GER
6 EHRMANN Vincent 1997 M GER
7 GOßENS David 1997 M GER FC Moers
8 KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC
10 GERHARDT Moritz 1998 M GER
11 SCHÄPER Jan-Torben 1998 M GER
12 PAULING Johannes 1998 M GER

May 1, 1999 - 12. Quernheimer Maiturnier
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 RUNGE Tim 1985 M GER