Back to list

History

Nov 20, 2021 - Berliner Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GAASEIDNES Kjell 2004 M GER SC Berlin
2 N SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
3 N WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER SC Berlin
3 N KOLB Conrad 2008 M GER SC Berlin
5 N HARMS Tyler 2004 M GER SC Berlin
6 N BUCHENHORST Anton 2005 M GER SC Berlin
7 N BLOECK Daniel BLOECK Daniel 2002 M GER FC Grunewald
8 N EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
9 N RICHTER Jannik Marian 2002 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
10 N PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin
11 N SEIFFERT Georgi SEIFFERT Georgi 2008 M GER SC Berlin
12 N NEITZEL Finn 2006 M GER SC Berlin

Jan 18, 2020 - Berliner Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
2 N DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
3 N GAASEIDNES Kjell 2004 M GER SC Berlin
3 N PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
5 N EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
6 N HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin
7 N WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
8 N DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin
9 N BLOECK Daniel BLOECK Daniel 2002 M GER FC Grunewald
10 N GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin
11 N SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER SC Berlin
12 N MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
13 N HARMS Tyler 2004 M GER SC Berlin
14 N WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER SC Berlin
15 N PFEIFFER Jonathan PFEIFFER Jonathan 2005 M GER Berliner FC

Mar 2, 2019 - Berliner Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
2 N HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin
3 N BLOECK Daniel BLOECK Daniel 2002 M GER FC Grunewald
3 N SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
5 N DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin
6 N GAASEIDNES Kjell 2004 M GER SC Berlin
7 N EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
8 N PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
9 N GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin
10 N WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
11 N HARMS Tyler 2004 M GER SC Berlin

Feb 10, 2018 - Berliner Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
2 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin
3 DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin
3 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
5 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
6 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
7 ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
8 WASZAK Phil WASZAK Phil 1999 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
9 BLOECK Daniel BLOECK Daniel 2002 M GER FC Grunewald
10 VALLERIANI Luca VALLERIANI Luca 1999 M GER OSC Berlin
11 GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin
12 EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
13 HOOS Tobias HOOS Tobias 2003 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
14 TELLBACH Luis 2002 M GER SC Berlin

Feb 11, 2017 - Berliner A-Jgd Jun Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 28, 2015 - Berliner Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
2 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin
3 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER
3 SCHNABEL Tom SCHNABEL Tom 1996 M GER
5 ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
6 KRUSE Ossip KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
7 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER
8 HEINZ Linus HEINZ Linus 1998 M GER FC Grunewald
9 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
10 RETZKI Constantin RETZKI Constantin 1998 M GER PFC Potsdam
11 VALLERIANI Luca VALLERIANI Luca 1999 M GER OSC Berlin
12 DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin
13 BALSTER Finn BALSTER Finn 2001 M GER
14 FRÄNKLE David FRÄNKLE David 2001 M GER
15 WENZEL Victor WENZEL Victor 1996 M GER OSC Berlin
16 JÄGER Tobias JÄGER Tobias 2001 M GER
17 ZUSKA Benedikt ZUSKA Benedikt 1997 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
18 KÖNIG Paul KÖNIG Paul 2001 M GER

Feb 28, 2015 - Berliner Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER
2 KRUSE Ossip KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
3 SCHNABEL Tom SCHNABEL Tom 1996 M GER
3 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
5 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER
6 HEINZ Linus HEINZ Linus 1998 M GER FC Grunewald
7 WASZAK Phil WASZAK Phil 1999 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
8 RETZKI Constantin RETZKI Constantin 1998 M GER PFC Potsdam
9 WRONA Hong An 1997 M GER
10 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin
11 ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau

Feb 22, 2014 - Berliner Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 6, 2010 - Berliner Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin
2 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER
3 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin
3 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER
5 LANGNITSCHKE Tim LANGNITSCHKE Tim 1991 M GER
6 BLOCH Dag BLOCH Dag 1991 M GER
7 TISCHENDORF Max TISCHENDORF Max 1992 M GER SC Berlin
8 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER
9 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER
11 BLOCH Moritz BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER
13 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER
14 GIROD Maxim GIROD Maxim 1996 M GER
15 MIELLER Tim MIELLER Tim 1996 M GER
16 SCHNABEL Tom SCHNABEL Tom 1996 M GER
18 KLINGNER Tobias KLINGNER Tobias 1994 M GER

Sep 26, 2009 - Berliner Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 4, 2008 - Berliner Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 27, 2007 - Berliner Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 1, 2002 - Berliner Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MARQUARDT Patrick MARQUARDT Patrick 1983 M GER
2 JUDA Stefan JUDA Stefan 1984 M GER
3 STÖHR Bernd 1983 M GER FSC Jena
3 JAROSCHINSKI Kenny JAROSCHINSKI Kenny 1985 M GER FC Berlin Südwest

Nov 1, 2001 - Berliner Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin
2 JUDA Stefan JUDA Stefan 1984 M GER
3 KLEINPAUL Steffen 1982 M GER
3 MARQUARDT Patrick MARQUARDT Patrick 1983 M GER