Feb 11, 2023 - 2023 Young Champions Trophy GER Westfälische Meisterschaften Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Mar 5, 2022 - 2022 Young Champions Trophy GER Westfälische Meisterschaften Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Feb 22, 2020 - 2020 Westfälische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Mar 2, 2019 - Westfälische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MEHLING Roman | 2008 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
2 | N | BURIGO Niccoló | BURIGO Niccoló | 2008 | M | ITA |
Jun 9, 2018 - Westfälische Schüler Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Feb 11, 2017 - Westfälische Schüler Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Nov 7, 2015 - Westfälische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
May 9, 2015 - Westfälische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Jun 28, 2014 - Westfälische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Jun 29, 2013 - Westfälische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Jun 30, 2012 - Westfälische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | VOLLAND Paul | VOLLAND Paul | 2001 | M | GER | |
2 | N | KERPER Simon | 2001 | M | GER | ||
3 | N | RIEPING Jannik | 2001 | M | GER | ||
4 | N | BEER Laurenz | 2001 | M | GER | VFL Hüls |
Jul 2, 2011 - Westfälische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Jul 3, 2010 - Westfälische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Jun 27, 2009 - Westfälische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Jun 14, 2008 - Westfälische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Nov 1, 2006 - Westfälische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual |
---|
May 31, 2001 - Westfälische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TÖNJANN Yannick | TÖNJANN Yannick | 1990 | M | GER | ||
2 | KORDT Lucas | 1990 | M | GER | |||
3 | WEIGERT Armin | 1990 | M | GER |
Jun 1, 2000 - Westfälische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIMMERMANN Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf | ||
2 | GÖHNER Felix | GÖHNER Felix | 1989 | M | GER | ||
3 | SCHNEIDER Helge | SCHNEIDER Helge | 1989 | M | GER |
Mar 1, 1998 - Westfälische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JESSE Bartosz | 1987 | M | GER | |||
2 | WEBER Timm | WEBER Timm | 1986 | M | GER | ||
3 | GOTTSCHALK Johannes | 1987 | M | GER | |||
4 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt |