Back to list

History

Mar 11, 2023 - 2023 Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 12, 2022 - 2022 Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 N DINKEL Theresa 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg
3 N HAACK Mirja-Lena 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 N LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg
5 N LUCAS Annika 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 N PUSKARIC Laura 2009 F GER TSG Eislingen
7 N PUSKARIC Julia 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen
8 N DOLL Julia 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg
9 N PABST Johanna Clara 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 N ALBERT Stella 2009 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
11 N REZI Luisa 2010 F ROU TSV Bayer Dormagen
12 N KOPPENHÖFER Zoe 2010 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
13 N MAAS Greta-Sofie 2009 F GER Mainzer TV
14 N BIGLARI Elisa 2010 F GER Mainzer TV

Feb 6, 2021 - 2021 Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 8, 2020 - 2020 Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
0 M PFEIFFER Louisa 2008 F GER
1 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 N MÜLLER Tessa 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen
3 N ZHAO Yiye 2007 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG
4 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen
5 N GERING Anjuli 2008 F GER Nürnberger FC
6 N KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg
7 N SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
8 N GUBITZ Emilia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg
9 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
10 N SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen
11 N LANDSLEITNER Greta 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg
12 N HECKEL Evelin 2008 F GER TV Achern FA
13 N LUTZ Annika 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
14 N SOJOVSKA Jana 2008 F CZE
15 N ALLMENDINGER Eleanor 2007 F GER
16 N GEORGIEV Kalina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen
17 N BENDER Johanna 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
18 N ZIZKOVA Ema 2008 F CZE

Mar 9, 2019 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg
3 N SEIGNER Ruth 2006 F GER KTF Luitpold München
4 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER
6 N KRAUSE Annabell 2006 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 N WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER
8 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg
9 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen
10 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
11 N MÜLLER Tessa 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen
12 N BUNTKIRCHEN Judith 2006 F GER Mainzer TV
13 N SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 F GER
14 N ULRICH Klara 2007 F GER
15 N KÄMPFER Lina 2006 F GER

Mar 17, 2018 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
3 SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
4 TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
5 NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER
8 KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
9 SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
10 SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER
11 PAULSEN Laura 2006 F GER
12 MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg
13 CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
14 JANZ Anastasia 2006 F GER TSG Eislingen
15 KRAUSE Annabell 2006 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
16 NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg
17 GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
18 MARX Coco Caprice 2005 F GER TV Wetzlar
19 WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER
20 ZEKICOVA Mara 2005 F CZE SK Houstka
21 CARLE Anna-Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
22 DERMER Katja Anna 2006 F GER TV Achern FA
23 WOHLGEMUTH Andrea 2006 F GER
24 HEFNER Vanessa 2006 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
25 SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 F GER
26 SCHNUPP Katharina SCHNUPP Katharina 2005 F GER
27 WALLRAFF Mia 2006 F GER
28 KÄMPFER Lina 2006 F GER

Mar 11, 2017 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov
2 EZE Chidinma 2005 F GER
3 BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
4 SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg
6 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
7 GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
8 WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER
9 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
10 NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
11 SCHMID Finja 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen
12 SCHNECK Soraya 2005 F GER
13 STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
14 TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
15 MARX Nora 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg
16 CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
17 LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg
18 WALZ Evelyn 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
19 SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
20 MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER
21 MAYER Anna MAYER Anna 2004 F GER
22 CARLE Anna-Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau

Apr 24, 2016 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER
2 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg
3 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER
4 STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
8 BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov
9 ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov
10 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
11 SCHMID Finja 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen
12 BREITKREUTZ Tamara 2003 F GER
13 MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER
14 DITTMER Saskia 2004 F GER
15 WALZ Evelyn 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
16 TUNCER Nadja 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
17 KRÖNER Hannah 2004 F GER
18 KEIM Anne 2004 F GER
19 SCHLEHLEIN Marieke 2004 F GER

Mar 14, 2015 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 BRICA Matea 2002 F GER
3 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER FS Pforzheim
4 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 BUCHMANN Vivien BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER FR Nürnberg
6 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER
7 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
8 KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
9 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER
10 HORNUNG Julia 2002 F GER
11 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER
12 STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
13 TUNCER Nadja 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
14 BLAZIC Chiara BLAZIC Chiara 2002 F GER
15 BREITKREUTZ Tamara 2003 F GER
16 BALINT Chiara Alessa 2003 F GER

Mar 15, 2014 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 FALB Rosa 2001 F GER
3 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
3 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 PAPENDICK Sarah 2001 F GER
7 DEUTSCHMANN Lucy 2001 F GER KTF Luitpold München

Mar 16, 2013 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
4 EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER
5 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
6 HILLER Clara 2000 F GER
7 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
8 BINDER Katja 2000 F GER
9 KHENKINA Serafima KHENKINA Serafima 2000 F RUS
10 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
11 VON BUCH Inga 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
12 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER
13 KNAPP Jana Sophie 2000 F GER
14 EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 SÖHNE Patricia 2000 F GER
16 HOHLFELD Lisa 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
17 KRONFELD Chiara Fabienne 2000 F GER
18 MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 2000 F GER

Mar 17, 2012 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
3 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER
5 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER
6 HORN Lea 1999 F GER
7 SOILEMEZIDOU Despina SOILEMEZIDOU Despina 1999 F GRE

Apr 2, 2011 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
3 ÖZOGUL Ecem 1998 F TUR
3 OBERKIRCH Lina 1998 F GER
5 HALBAUER Kay Helen 1998 F GER
6 SCHMOLZI Monique 1998 F GER
7 SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER
8 PREYER Maite-Jonna 1998 F GER

Mar 20, 2010 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BARTH Julia BARTH Julia 1997 F GER
2 OTTENBACHER Cara OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER
3 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg
3 PATERNOTTE Laura PATERNOTTE Laura 1997 F GER
5 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER
6 HUMM Regina 1997 F GER
7 RÜBEL Johanna 1997 F GER

Mar 14, 2009 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER
2 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 ENDRES Franziska ENDRES Franziska 1996 F GER
6 MICHELS Lea 1996 F GER
7 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER

Jun 7, 2008 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER
2 SPIETH Frederike 1995 F GER
3 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER
3 HEIGL Laura HEIGL Laura 1995 F GER
5 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen
6 RÖTTGEN Sophie RÖTTGEN Sophie 1995 F GER
7 FISCHER Lina 1995 F GER
8 BAALKE Miriam 1995 M GER

May 5, 2007 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BARTH Jennifer 1994 F GER
2 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER
3 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER
3 PRINZ Carina PRINZ Carina 1994 F GER
5 KOLLOCH Silvia 1994 F GER
6 MELCHER Lisa MELCHER Lisa 1994 F GER
7 BALLA Caroline BALLA Caroline 1994 F GER

May 13, 2006 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
3 KRAUS Daniela KRAUS Daniela 1993 F GER
4 KORNBERGER Ramona KORNBERGER Ramona 1993 F GER
5 VLACH Annika VLACH Annika 1993 F GER

Jun 4, 2005 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER
2 LANTENHAMMER Lena LANTENHAMMER Lena 1992 F GER
3 NÜBOLD Josephina NÜBOLD Josephina 1992 F GER
4 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER

Jun 12, 2004 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GRUND Jana GRUND Jana 1991 F GER
2 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
3 BYRNE Keira BYRNE Keira 1991 F IRL
3 WITHOPF Celine WITHOPF Celine 1991 F GER

May 23, 2003 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 RÜCKER Lena 1990 F GER
3 TRAUB Angelina 1990 F GER
4 GÖRZEN Sandra GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER
5 LUZAK Vanessa 1990 F GER
6 ERNST Ramona 1990 F GER