Back to list

History

Sep 19, 2020 - Nils Sjöblom Memorial ja Suomen joukkueliiga
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki
2 N SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki
3 N LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet
3 N LEISTI Miina 2001 F FIN Habda Helsinki
5 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
6 N MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
7 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
8 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet
9 N SALMINEN Laura 1987 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
10 N TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
11 N PERÄNIITTY Anna-Kaisa 1991 F FIN Kalpaveljet
12 N TERHO Maija 1997 F FIN Kalpaveljet
13 N RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
14 N LEHTONEN Ritva-Leena 1955 F FIN Kalpaveljet
15 N EKBLOM Ellen 1999 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
16 N VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 F FIN Miekka Miehet
17 N HALMINEN Saskia 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
18 N NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki
19 N WESTERHOLM Annika 1990 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
20 N KYMÄLÄINEN Sirkka-Liisa 1965 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
21 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
22 N KUUSIKUMPU Katja 1977 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
23 N PITKÄNEN Riinaliisa 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
24 N VIITA Mili 1972 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
25 N ESKELINEN Pia 1975 F FIN Hämeenlinnan Miekkailijat
26 N KUOSMANEN Suvi 1978 F FIN Hämeenlinnan Miekkailijat
27 N KÄKÖNEN Soile 1959 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat

Nov 16, 2019 - Nils Sjöblom Memorial
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki
2 N SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki
3 N SALMINEN Laura 1987 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
3 N TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
5 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
6 N LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet
7 N HERRANEN Heli 1990 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
8 N PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
9 N HEINÄMAA Anna 1961 F FIN Saimaan Säilät
10 N ISTREFI Tita 1968 F FIN
11 N EKBLOM Ellen 1999 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
12 N SOITIALA Paula 1963 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
13 N HALMINEN Saskia 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
14 N LEISTI Miina 2001 F FIN Habda Helsinki
15 N KOJO Sari 1968 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
16 N SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
17 N TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
18 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet
19 N KUUSIKUMPU Katja 1977 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
20 N HAUKKOVAARA Rosa 1992 F FIN Habda Helsinki
21 N PITKÄNEN Riinaliisa 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
22 N POLKKO Seija 1947 F FIN Habda Helsinki
23 N VIITA Mili 1972 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
24 N LUNDÉN Sara 1967 F FIN Kalpaveljet
25 N KÄKÖNEN Soile 1959 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
26 N KARKOLA Kassandra 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat

Sep 29, 2018 - Nils Sjöblom Memorial
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki
2 N TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 N LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet
3 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
5 N PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
6 N SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
7 N SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki
8 N TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
9 N SALMINEN Sara 1997 F FIN Habda Helsinki
10 N HEINÄMAA Anna 1961 F FIN Saimaan Säilät
11 N SOHLBERG Elina 1976 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
12 N MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
13 N VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 F FIN Miekka Miehet
14 N HERRANEN Heli 1990 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
15 N KOJO Sari 1968 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
16 N VESTERINEN Veera 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
17 N TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
18 N LUNDÉN Sara 1967 F FIN Kalpaveljet
19 N LEHTONEN Ritva-Leena 1955 F FIN Kalpaveljet
20 N TERHO Maija 1997 F FIN Kalpaveljet
21 N WESTERHOLM Annika 1990 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
22 N ISTREFI Tita 1968 F FIN
23 N SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
24 N PITKÄNEN Riinaliisa 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
24 N POLKKO Seija 1947 F FIN Habda Helsinki

Oct 7, 2017 - Nils Sjöblom Memorial
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki
2 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
6 SOHLBERG Elina 1976 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
7 SALMINEN Sara 1997 F FIN Habda Helsinki
8 HEINÄMAA Anna 1961 F FIN Saimaan Säilät
9 MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
10 HERRANEN Heli 1990 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
11 TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
12 SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
13 KOJO Sari 1968 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
14 POLKKO Seija 1947 F FIN Habda Helsinki
15 MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
16 ATAS Derya Dilara 1988 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
17 TERHO Maija 1997 F FIN Kalpaveljet
18 ISTREFI Tita 1968 F FIN
19 KYMÄLÄINEN Sirkka-Liisa 1965 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
20 LUNDÉN Sara 1967 F FIN Kalpaveljet
21 TUOMINEN Maija 1963 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
22 PITKÄNEN Riinaliisa 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott

Oct 8, 2016 - Nils Sjöblom Memorial
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki
2 SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki
3 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Habda Helsinki, Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
3 MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
5 JÄMSEN Milla 1998 F FIN Miekka Miehet
6 VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
7 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet
8 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 SUVANTOLA Leila 1966 F FIN Saimaan Säilät
10 KOJO Sari 1968 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
11 HERRANEN Heli 1990 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
12 TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
13 WESTERHOLM Annika 1990 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
14 PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
15 VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 F FIN Miekka Miehet
16 DI DIO RUSSO Camilla 1999 F ITA A.S. Bresso, Kalpaveljet
17 PELTONEN Anna 1999 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
18 LEHTONEN Ritva-Leena 1955 F FIN Kalpaveljet
19 HAAVISTO Alma 2000 F FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
20 ISTREFI Tita 1968 F FIN
21 LUNDÉN Sara 1967 F FIN Kalpaveljet

Sep 19, 2015 - Nils Sjöblom Memorial
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
2 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki
3 SALMINEN Sara 1997 F FIN Habda Helsinki
3 MATTSSON Elena 1991 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
5 KOJO Sari 1968 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
6 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
7 MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
8 SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki
9 TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
10 DVORYANCHIKOVA Aleksandra 1975 F FIN Kalpaveljet
11 PENTTINEN Anna-Riikka 1990 F FIN Habda Helsinki
12 ATAS Derya Dilara 1988 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
13 SOHLBERG Elina 1976 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
14 BENGS Eevi 1990 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
15 EARL Emilie 1997 F FIN
16 LEHTONEN Ritva-Leena 1955 F FIN Kalpaveljet
17 TERHO Maija 1997 F FIN Kalpaveljet
18 HAIMI Maija 1960 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
19 LEHTOLA Minna 1979 F FIN
20 HEINÄMAA Anna 1961 F FIN Saimaan Säilät
21 EARL Lilli 1964 F FIN
22 SOMERO Maija 1986 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
23 ISTREFI Tita 1968 F FIN

Sep 20, 2014 - Nils Sjöblom Memorial
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Sep 14, 2013 - Nils Sjöblom Memorial
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Sep 15, 2012 - Nils Sjöblom Memorial
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Sep 10, 2011 - Nils Sjöblom Memorial
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club