Back to list

History

Nov 14, 2020 - 2020 Turku Masters
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 12, 2019 - 2019 Helsinki Masters
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KOSKI Ilkka 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
2 N MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
3 N MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook
4 N SARASTE Onni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
5 N PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
6 N VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
7 N PUHM Marek 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook
8 N SILDE Ken 2007 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
9 N KUUSK Sebastian 2005 M EST Pohjakotkas
10 N SIIDRA Aron 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook
11 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
12 N AIGRO Airon 2006 M EST Le Glaive
13 N KOEMETS Karl-Egert 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook
14 N BJÖRKMAN Aku 2006 M FIN Habda Helsinki
15 N LAURÉN Linus 2005 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
16 D LAUR VILLANEN Eetu 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
17 N KILJANDER Joel 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
18 N RANTALA Einar 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
19 N NISKALA Eelis 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
20 N TENO Leevi 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
21 N LAPPALAINEN Valtteri 2006 M FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat
22 N LISKMAN Edgard 2008 M EST Pohjakotkas
23 N ERSS Ott Henrik 2007 M EST Tallinna Mook
24 N PUHM Marko 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook
25 N MÄNNIKKÖ Miikka 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
26 N JÄNTTI Jonas 2006 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
27 N TARKIAINEN Antti-Pekka 2006 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
28 N OKABE Takasumi 2008 M JPN Helsingin Miekkailijat
29 N WILLMAN Akseli 2005 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
30 N SARANTOLA Roni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
31 N PASKOVSKI Georgi 2008 M EST Rünnak
32 N ASTIKAINEN Eetu 2006 M FIN Saimaan Säilät

Oct 13, 2018 - Masters-osakilpailu 2
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GERM Ingemar 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
2 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
3 N PISNENKO Oskar 2006 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
3 N HASU Jere 2004 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 N PUSKALA Tiitus 2004 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
6 N MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
7 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
8 A PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
9 N KILJANDER Joel 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
10 N GENEVET Martti 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
11 N VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
12 N NISKALA Eelis 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
13 N LAURÉN Linus 2005 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
14 N SILDE Ken 2007 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
15 A SARASTE Onni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
16 A MYLLYOJA Pyry 2004 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
17 N DIMITROV Velizar 2005 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
18 N VÄÄTÄNEN Filip 2004 M FIN Saimaan Säilät

Oct 28, 2017 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
2 NOVOSELTSEV Ivan 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
3 TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
3 DORONIN Nikita 2005 M EST SBSK Draakon
5 ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
6 HASU Jere 2004 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
7 SERIAKOV Ilia 2004 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
8 MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
9 KILJANDER Joel 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
10 PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
11 HYRSYLÄ Topias 2004 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
12 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
13 KURILOV Daniil 2005 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
14 ZABELIN Eldar 2004 M EST Le Glaive
15 SILDE Ken 2007 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
16 HEINO Erkka 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
17 KUZNETSOV Daniil 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook
18 SARASTE Onni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
19 AALTONEN Veeti 2004 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
20 KAPTEROV Alexey 2007 M RUS KSHWSM
21 PUSKALA Tiitus 2004 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
22 NEZHEVENKO Mikhail 2006 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
23 NURMI Artturi 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
24 ABRAMENKO Iakov 2006 M RUS KSHWSM

Oct 22, 2016 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
2 RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
3 KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
5 KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
6 RISSANEN Aapo 2003 M FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
7 HAAPASALO Ahti 2003 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
8 HASU Jere 2004 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
10 BOMAN Elias 2003 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
11 MARKOV-BUTYRSKII Aleksei 2005 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
12 KORELIN Artjom 2003 M EST Rünnak
13 MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook
14 AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
15 SILVOLA Jesse 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
16 NYKÄNEN Paul-Henrik 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
17 AHLSKOG Allan 2003 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
18 HAVERI Juho 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
19 LAITINEN Ian 2003 M FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
21 NEZHEVENKO Mikhail 2006 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
22 AALTONEN Veeti 2004 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
23 KALLIO Ilja 2003 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat

Nov 7, 2015 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BORISOV Igor 2002 M RUS
2 GUROV Kirill 2002 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg
3 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet
3 SHAPOVALOV Kiril 2003 M EST SBSK Draakon
5 TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
6 KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook
7 PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
8 KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
9 PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki
10 KAZMIN Mikhail 2003 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg
11 KOJO Ville-Valtteri 2002 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
12 KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
13 LUTSENKO Ilja 2003 M EST SBSK Draakon
14 ISOKANGAS Ali 2002 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
15 STEPANOV Georgiy 2002 M RUS
16 TAFENAU Kasper 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook
17 SPIRIN Maksim 2003 M RUS
18 TUOMINEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
19 KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
20 RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
21 AIT Daniel 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
22 ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
23 PALO Niilo 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
25 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
26 GROMYKO Yury 2002 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
27 LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
28 VALLE RASK Lukas 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
29 MATTILA Jyrki 2002 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
30 SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
31 KORELIN Artjom 2003 M EST Rünnak
32 MARKOV-BUTYRSKII Aleksei 2005 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
33 PISAREV Fedor 2005 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
34 SERIAKOV Ilia 2004 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
35 NYKÄNEN Paul-Henrik 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
36 RUOHONEN Matias 2003 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
37 KOBETS Sergei 2005 M RUS Start St. Petersburg

Nov 8, 2014 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 9, 2013 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 10, 2012 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 2, 2011 - Masters osakilpailu
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club