Back to list

History

Aug 13, 2020 - 3ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior
Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

May 17, 2018 - Torneio Nacional
Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
2 N ZEYTOUNLIAN William 1988 M BRA APE Paulista
3 N BERGAMO Enzo 2000 M BRA CAP Paulistano
3 N GUZENSKI Tywilliam 1989 M BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
5 N PEZZI Enrico 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
6 N LOMBARDI Rafael 1998 M BRA APE Paulista
7 N SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
8 N SALLES Fabio 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano
9 N D AVILA Pedro 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
10 N GARRIGOS Murilo 2001 M BRA CAP Paulistano
11 N WHITAKER Arthur 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
12 N GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 M BRA CAP Paulistano
13 N BALDIN Rodrigo 1982 M BRA APE Paulista
14 N DONDEO Gabriel 1988 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
15 N SIMOES Leonardo 1982 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
16 N ALEXANDRE Marcos 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
17 N BENDER Rodrigo 1995 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
18 N FACHINI Fernando 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano
19 N JUAN Paulo 1989 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
20 N FERMIANO Eric 1996 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
21 N FREIRE LEVI 1996 M BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
22 N JESUS Paulo 1987 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
23 N BRECHERET Pedro 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano
24 N ZANNIN Paulo 1962 M BRA CMPR Parana
25 N ONIAS Thiago 1996 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
26 N VASQUES Gabriel 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
27 N BECKER Matheus 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
28 N PULGA Roberto 1995 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
29 N CALIL Pedro 1997 M BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
30 N MENDONCA Wanderley 1963 M BRA APE Paulista
31 N ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
32 N HESSEL GUILHERME 1996 M BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
33 N LEE Rafael 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano
34 N GOLDENBERG Theo 1998 M BRA Sociedade Thalia
35 N VASCONCELOS Olegario 1960 M BRA APE Paulista
36 N CAVELAN Hughes 1967 M FRA CAP Paulistano
37 N MELLO Fernando 1959 M BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube

Mar 10, 2017 - Torneio Nacional
Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GUZENSKI Tywilliam 1989 M BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
2 ZEYTOUNLIAN William 1988 M BRA APE Paulista
3 WHITAKER Arthur 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
4 JUAN Paulo 1989 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
5 GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 M BRA CAP Paulistano
6 SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
7 PEZZI Enrico 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
8 BALDIN Rodrigo 1982 M BRA APE Paulista
9 PULGA Roberto 1995 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
10 BERGAMO Enzo 2000 M BRA CAP Paulistano
11 TADO Jonathan 1998 M BRA APE Paulista
12 D AVILA Pedro 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
13 BRECHERET Pedro 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano
14 BRUNETTI Ricardo 2002 M BRA APE Paulista
15 LOMBARDI Rafael 1998 M BRA APE Paulista
16 JESUS Paulo 1987 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
17 DE BARROS Alan 1976 M BRA APE Paulista
18 ALEXANDRE Marcos 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
19 BENDER Rodrigo 1995 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
20 CALIL Pedro 1997 M BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
21 FERMIANO Eric 1996 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
22 BARBIERI Lucas 1992 M BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
23 ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
24 GOLDENBERG Theo 1998 M BRA Sociedade Thalia
25 ZANNIN Paulo 1962 M BRA CMPR Parana
26 LEE Rafael 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano
27 SALLES Fabio 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano
28 CAVELAN Hughes 1967 M FRA CAP Paulistano
28 ZANNIN Vitor 2000 M BRA CMPR Parana
30 ARRUDA Gustavo 2002 M BRA CMPR Parana
31 LOBATO Felipe 1991 M BRA BTC Barroca
32 SFAIR Yan 2001 M BRA CMPR Parana

May 6, 2016 - Torneio Nacional
Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GUZENSKI Tywilliam 1989 M BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
2 ZEYTOUNLIAN William 1988 M BRA APE Paulista
3 BANEUX Julien 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
4 GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 M BRA CAP Paulistano
5 LOMBARDI Rafael 1998 M BRA APE Paulista
6 DONDEO Gabriel 1988 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
7 SOUZA Pierre 1990 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
8 BERGAMO Enzo 2000 M BRA CAP Paulistano
9 JUAN Paulo 1989 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
10 PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
11 WHITAKER Arthur 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
12 FRANCES Felipe 1984 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
13 RAPACH Lucas 1994 M BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
14 TADO Jonathan 1998 M BRA APE Paulista
15 VASCONCELOS Italo 1992 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
16 WOLSCHICK Matheus 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
17 BARBIERI Lucas 1992 M BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
18 JESUS Paulo 1987 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
20 BALDIN Rodrigo 1982 M BRA APE Paulista
21 FERMIANO Eric 1996 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
23 DE BARROS Alan 1976 M BRA APE Paulista
25 MASSOQUETO Diovane 1976 M BRA APE Paulista
26 SALLES Fabio 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano
27 BRUNETTI Ricardo 2002 M BRA APE Paulista
28 GARRIGOS Murilo 2001 M BRA CAP Paulistano
29 VASQUES Gabriel 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
31 RENOUARD Kyrio 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
32 ZANNIN Vitor 2000 M BRA CMPR Parana
33 CAVELAN Hughes 1967 M FRA CAP Paulistano
34 FELTRAN Leonardo 1998 M BRA CMPR Parana
35 SFAIR Yan 2001 M BRA CMPR Parana
36 GOLDENBERG Theo 1998 M BRA Sociedade Thalia
37 FERREIRA Fernando 1979 M BRA Sociedade Thalia

Jun 5, 2015 - Torneio Nacional
Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club