Back to list

Results

22. Flemish Open
BEL Gand
September 28, 2019 - September 28, 2019

Sabre Open Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CONFRERIE GENT       BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
1 N DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
1 N VAN PAASSEN Jacob 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
1 N TOCH Karel 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
1 N STRIJK Philippe 2000 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
2 N ROUBAIX CE       FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
2 N CHAUCHOY Thibaut 1997 M FRA
2 N GUELTON Nathan 1998 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
2 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
3 N ROUBAIX CE 2       FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
3 N PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
3 N MARQUES Tom 2001 M FRA LOUVIERS CE (FRA)
3 N CHARLES Jules 2001 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
4 N CEF FOUNEX       SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
4 N GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel 1998 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
4 N PERROUD Adrien 1999 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
4 N PERROUD Rémi 2001 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
4 N PITTARD Ludovic 1989 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
5 N CE BRAINE L'ALLEUD       BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
5 N DE FROY Lionel 1985 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
5 N LEGRAND Gauthier 1993 M BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
5 N JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
5 N DENIS Pierre-Yves 1990 M BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
6 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
6 N SRP Sasa 1996 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
6 N HOSCHNA Jan 1977 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
6 N BERAN Pavel 1984 M CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
7 N DUMORTIER Valentin 1998 M FRA WATTRELOS CE (FRA)
7 N DUYCK Clement 1995 M FRA WATTRELOS CE (FRA)
7 N MAREZ Donatien 1998 M FRA WATTRELOS CE (FRA)
8 N SC PARCIVAL LEUVEN       BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
8 N DEVOGEL Michiel 2002 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
8 N VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht 2000 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
8 N VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe 1997 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
9 N NETHERLAND       NED
9 N CHIANG Enli 2002 F NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
9 N GARDENIER David 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
9 N CLAESSENS Mandy 1999 F NED A.S.S.V. Esprit (NED)
10 N SG DE KLAUWAERTS       BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
10 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
10 N BAUWELINCK Simon 1998 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
10 N VAN BREUSEGHEM Arno 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
11 N CONFRERIE GENT 2       BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
11 N VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
11 N DE VISSCHER Jerome 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
11 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
11 N STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
12 N CONFRERIE GENT 3       BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
12 N MASTROGIOVANNI Adriana 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
12 N COOREMAN Hanne 1993 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
12 N BLOCH Manon 1992 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
12 N THIELEN Isabelle 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
13 N Delft Fencing Club       NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
13 N PLANTINGA Teun 1974 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
13 N PLANTINGA Henri 2004 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
13 N PLANTINGA Mika 2005 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
14 N CONFRERIE GENT 4       BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
14 N GOBYN Luc 1963 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
14 N DI MARTINO Katalin 1982 F GER
14 N KETS Kathleen 1970 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
14 N SCHRANS Hervé 1962 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
15 N CONFRERIE GENT 5       BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N VAN STEENDAM Ben 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N WELLEKENS Edgar 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N DE SMET Pepijn 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
16 N SG DE KLAUWAERTS 2       BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
16 N MARKOVSKA Dimana 2001 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
16 N AUDENAERT Ynte 2003 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
16 N BEDA Janne 2005 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
16 N EMBO Rani 2005 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)