Back to list

Results

2020 Championnats de Belgique / Belgische Kampioenschappen
BEL Perwez
September 26, 2020 - September 27, 2020

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
2 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
3 N CLERCX Robin 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N FENOUL Frederic 1979 M FRA CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
5 N BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
6 N VERWAAL Crijn 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
8 N DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
9 N BUREZ Olivier 1991 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
10 N PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
11 N LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
12 N SANZ Leandro 1993 M SUI CE Charlemagne (BEL)
13 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
14 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
15 N IVES Noe 1996 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
16 N BOURGUIGNON Brice 1998 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
17 N JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
18 N CONDE REIS Albin 1994 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
19 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
20 N VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
21 N REIJNAERS Finian 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
22 N HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
23 N DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
24 N CALIXTE Aurelien 1980 M FRA Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
25 N PLOMTEUX Antoine 2003 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
26 N ANSPACH Alexandre 1991 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
27 N BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
27 N ROUDBAR Samuel 1998 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
29 N REYNAERT Joppe 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
30 N POCKELE Joris 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
31 N KEMP Nicolas 2001 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
32 N WAFFELAERT Antonio 1968 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
33 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
34 N DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni 1967 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
35 N FELTZ Maxim 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
36 N WILS Joppe 1981 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
37 N VAN QUATHEM Mathias 2001 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
38 N VAN NECK Jonathan 1990 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
39 N GHYSELS Leo 1989 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
40 N COLMANT Cesar 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
41 N ROCKMANS Baptiste 2002 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
42 N VANWINKEL Mathias 2000 M BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
43 N REGER Akos 1983 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
44 N DUQUESNE Quentin 1990 M BEL CRE Detaille (BEL)
45 N SOLAROLI DU BRIONA Carlo 1985 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
46 N GARCIA ORTIZ Denis 1983 M CUB SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
47 N COLOT Martin 1999 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
48 N DESCHAMPS Michel 1959 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
49 N STOCK Jean 1955 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
50 N BILANI Nady 1964 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
51 N DUPAS Jean-Gauthier 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
52 N OZSVART Barnabas 2004 M HUN La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
53 N FREMALLE Thierry 1967 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
54 N DEHEZ Tristan 1999 M BEL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
55 N DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
56 N VAN COSTER Rudy 1954 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
57 N JOOSSENS Jurgen 1977 M BEL SK Lafayette (BEL)
58 N APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
59 N LAMBERT Jérome 1988 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
60 N BOITTE Loik 2002 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
61 N JANSSEN Jeremy 1996 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
62 N DEHEZ Jeremy 1995 M BEL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
63 N RENIER Kevin 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
64 N PIJNENBORG Tom 1971 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
65 N BEGON Maxence 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
66 N BAUWELINCK Briecq 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
67 N HANSSENS Eric 1959 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
68 N VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent 1988 M FRA Confrerie Gent (BEL)
69 N DE VRIENDT Jacob 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
70 N DE MEYERE Maarten 2001 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
71 N VAN HOOLANDT Quentin 1994 M BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)
72 N LEROUX Mathias 2004 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
73 N DALLEMAGNE Louis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
73 N GOULARD Pierre Louis 2001 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
75 N SCOHY Thibaut 2002 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
76 N HANSSEN Glenn 1986 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
77 N STEURBAUT Gauvain 2001 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
78 N DRYBOOMS Philippe 1965 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
79 N VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Olivier 1978 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
79 N DIDION Olivier 1977 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)