Back to list

Results

2020 Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft
GER Leverkusen
February 29, 2020 - March 1, 2020

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N MEIER Kassian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N SPEKER Oskar 2004 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 N MORLANG Nick 2005 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
5 N SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 N BÖHMER Philipp 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
7 N GERHARTZ Benedict 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 N KNABENREICH Julian 2005 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
9 N SCHUMACHER Rafael 2005 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 N KIRCHNER Tim 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 N HAHNEL Thore 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 N LÜNGEN Leo Eugen 2003 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
14 N DETEMBLE Alexander 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
15 N BRYCHCY Jakob 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
16 N STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
17 N POETEN Niels Hagen 2003 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
18 N LOHSE Friedrich 2004 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
19 N VELTRUP Ole 2005 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
20 N ARNHOLD Timon 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
21 N EICHER Tristan 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
22 N PRINZ Jonathan Luis 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
23 N PINKERT Jan 2004 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
24 N HORSTBRINK Moritz 2004 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
25 N HÖLLER Vincent Maurice 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
26 N MEIER Niklas 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
27 N KINCSES Fabian 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
28 N TACHRIFET Safouane 2006 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
29 N MANTZAVINOS Lukas 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
30 N KRAUSE Julius Friedrich 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
31 N KRAHMER Eryk 2006 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
32 N POETEN Falk 2004 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
33 N 1st round DOBY Max 2004 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
34 N 1st round NITCHEU Noah 2004 M GER Aachener FC (GER)
35 N 1st round WIENANDS Jeremy 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
36 N 1st round LUCKENBACH Nick 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
37 N 1st round BETZ Tim Lukas 2004 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
38 N 1st round KOCH Hermann 2004 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
39 N 1st round BINGENER Tim 2006 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)