Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΕΩΣ
GRE ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - ΑΘΗΝΑ
October 5, 2019 - October 6, 2019

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N NASKARI Mikaela 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N LAIOU Maria 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N NAIDI Kallirroi 2009 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
8 N STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N TSAKALI Myrto 2007 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
10 N KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
12 N GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N GIAGKOU Chrysoula 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
17 N THEODORIDOU Anna-Michaela 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N KOIDOU Olga 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N GONIDI Anna 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina 2009 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
23 N KARAGIANNIDOU Sofia-Paraskevi 2009 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
24 N DELLIOU Anna 2008 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
25 N NIFLI Dimitra 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
26 N FOTI Eva 2009 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
27 N PERAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
28 N 1st round MARKAKI Stella 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N 1st round INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
30 N 1st round XENAKI Eleni 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
31 N 1st round PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N 1st round KATSARA Antonia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
33 N 1st round KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
33 N 1st round PATSOULINI Ioanna 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)